Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.10.2020 07:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 I grupp Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
2 I grupp Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
3 I grupp Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
4 I grupp Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
5 I grupp Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
6 I grupp Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
7 I grupp Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
8 I grupp Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9 I grupp Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
10 I grupp Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
11 I grupp Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
12 I grupp Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
13 I grupp Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
14 I grupp Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
15 I grupp Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
16 I grupp Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
17 I grupp Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
18 I grupp Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
19 I grupp Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
20 I grupp Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 I grupp Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
22 I grupp Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
23 I grupp Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
24 I grupp Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
25 I grupp Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
26 I grupp Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
27 I grupp Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
28 I grupp Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
29 I grupp Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
30 I grupp Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võrumaa
HAANJA RK
31 I grupp Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
32 I grupp Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
33 I grupp Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
34 I grupp Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
35 I grupp Jaanus Sarv 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyklon
36 I grupp Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
37 I grupp Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
38 I grupp Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
39 I grupp Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 I grupp Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
41 I grupp Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Aluksne
42 I grupp Rene Kübar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
43 I grupp Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
44 I grupp Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
45 I grupp Juri Vsivtsev 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
46 I grupp Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
47 I grupp Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
48 I grupp Taavi Selder 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Veloplus Tprq Pro Team
49 I grupp Paul Nestor 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Rattaklubi
50 I grupp Alari Kannel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 II grupp Allan Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 II grupp Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
53 II grupp Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
54 II grupp Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
55 II grupp Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 II grupp Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
57 II grupp Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
58 II grupp Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
59 II grupp Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
60 II grupp Are Mets 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
61 II grupp Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
62 II grupp Taavi Klaos 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
63 II grupp Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
64 II grupp Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
65 II grupp Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
66 II grupp Martin Meltsov 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
67 II grupp Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
68 II grupp Keio Nõgel 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
69 II grupp Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
70 II grupp Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
71 II grupp Andrus Vender 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
72 II grupp Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Rakvere siplased
73 II grupp Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
74 II grupp Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps / Extreme Sport
75 II grupp Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
76 II grupp Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
77 II grupp Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
78 II grupp Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
79 II grupp Marek Säälik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
80 II grupp Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
81 II grupp Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
82 II grupp Tiit Shumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
83 II grupp Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
84 II grupp Kelly Kalm 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
85 II grupp Peep Kivil 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
86 II grupp Janno Rätsep 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
87 II grupp Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
88 II grupp Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Error United
89 II grupp Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
90 II grupp Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
91 II grupp Sirje Lepik 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
92 II grupp Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M Vabaklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
93 II grupp Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
94 II grupp Tanel Kannel 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Kiirrong
95 II grupp Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
96 II grupp Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
97 II grupp Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
98 II grupp Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
99 II grupp Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 II grupp Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
101 III grupp Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
102 III grupp Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
103 III grupp Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
104 III grupp Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
105 III grupp Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
106 III grupp Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 III grupp Karl-Mattias Võso 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
108 III grupp Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
109 III grupp Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
110 III grupp Eric Hints 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
111 III grupp Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
112 III grupp Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
113 III grupp Priit Raid 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
114 III grupp Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
115 III grupp Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
116 III grupp Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
117 III grupp Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
118 III grupp Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 III grupp Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
120 III grupp Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
121 III grupp Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
122 III grupp Siim Eilo 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
123 III grupp Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
124 III grupp Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
125 III grupp Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
126 III grupp Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Klubi Spordipartner
127 III grupp Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
128 III grupp Severin Israel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 III grupp Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
130 III grupp Madis Rahu 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
131 III grupp Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
132 III grupp Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
133 III grupp Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
134 III grupp Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 III grupp Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco
136 III grupp Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
137 III grupp Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
138 III grupp Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
139 III grupp Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
140 III grupp Sille Puhu 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
141 III grupp Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
142 III grupp Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
143 III grupp Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
144 III grupp Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Amps Extreme Sport
145 III grupp Marko Koosa 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
Otepää
146 III grupp Rein Pill 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Veloplus Torq Proteam
Pro Jalgratturite klubi MTÜ
147 III grupp Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
148 III grupp Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kirss
149 III grupp Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
150 III grupp Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
151 IV grupp Inge Kool 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartumaa
152 IV grupp Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
153 IV grupp Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportland 
154 IV grupp Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A2K
155 IV grupp Kristo Ebras 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
156 IV grupp Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
157 IV grupp Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
158 IV grupp Peter Matti 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
159 IV grupp Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
160 IV grupp Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
161 IV grupp Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 IV grupp Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
163 IV grupp Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
164 IV grupp Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
165 IV grupp Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
166 IV grupp Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
167 IV grupp Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
168 IV grupp Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
169 IV grupp Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
170 IV grupp Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
171 IV grupp Kuldar Kirt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
172 IV grupp Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
173 IV grupp Rasmus Lehe 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
IKODOR/RATTAKLUBI
174 IV grupp Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
175 IV grupp Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
176 IV grupp Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
177 IV grupp Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
178 IV grupp Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
179 IV grupp Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
180 IV grupp Tanel Mällas 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
181 IV grupp Toomas Võso 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 IV grupp Kristjan Kivipalu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 IV grupp Kristjan Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
184 IV grupp Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
185 IV grupp Gerlin Tammoja 1998 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
186 IV grupp Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
187 IV grupp Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
188 IV grupp Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
189 IV grupp Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
190 IV grupp Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
191 IV grupp Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
192 IV grupp Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
193 IV grupp Hallar Merisaar 1977 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Promens Team
Promens
194 IV grupp Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
195 IV grupp Grigori Mjatsin 1983 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus
196 IV grupp Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
197 IV grupp Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
198 IV grupp Eiko Nõgols 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
199 IV grupp Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
200 IV grupp Tavo Uuetalu 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
201 V grupp Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
202 V grupp Anita Muizniece 1967 naine N45 Läti, Aluksne
203 V grupp Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
204 V grupp Jüri Tött 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
205 V grupp Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
206 V grupp Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
207 V grupp Jaak Roosaare 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
208 V grupp Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 V grupp Marko Holtsmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
210 V grupp Jaanus Metsaots 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 V grupp Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
212 V grupp Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu velo sk
213 V grupp Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
214 V grupp Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
215 V grupp Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
216 V grupp Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
217 V grupp Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
218 V grupp Marko Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
219 V grupp Antti Kelner 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
220 V grupp Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
221 V grupp Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Enervit
222 V grupp Toomas Otti 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 V grupp Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 V grupp Andres Hajanen 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 V grupp Erki Ulm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 V grupp Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
227 V grupp Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
228 V grupp Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 V grupp Tarvi Drenkhan 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
230 V grupp Mario Mardim 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
231 V grupp Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
232 V grupp Priit Hiiesalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
233 V grupp Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
234 V grupp Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
235 V grupp Margus Kelk 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
236 V grupp Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
237 V grupp Ivari Lige 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
238 V grupp Jan-Erik Nõmtak 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
239 V grupp Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
240 V grupp Margus Plakso 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 V grupp Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
242 V grupp Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
243 V grupp Rihard Kreegimets 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
244 V grupp Mikk Ristna 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
245 V grupp Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
246 V grupp Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
247 V grupp Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
248 V grupp Marko Allik 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
249 V grupp Reigo Krutto 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco
250 V grupp Kadi Merivälja 1986 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
251 V grupp Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
252 V grupp Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
253 V grupp Maili Kahu 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
254 V grupp Siim Tarros 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
255 V grupp Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
256 V grupp Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
Smiltene
257 V grupp Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
258 V grupp Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
Smiltene
259 V grupp Aurika Reiles 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
260 V grupp Margus Sarja 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
261 V grupp Raul Saksjaak 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
262 V grupp Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
263 V grupp Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
264 V grupp Mart Meltsov 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
265 V grupp Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
266 V grupp Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
267 V grupp Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
268 V grupp Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
269 V grupp Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
270 V grupp Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
271 V grupp Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
272 V grupp Riho Nöps 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
273 V grupp Kairi Hints 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
274 V grupp Lauri Kivil 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
275 V grupp Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
276 V grupp Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 V grupp Hardi Raiend 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
XTsport Elektroskandia
278 V grupp Siret Siilbaum 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 V grupp Arik Piirisild 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 V grupp Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
281 V grupp Simo Soop 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
282 V grupp Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
283 V grupp Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
284 V grupp Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
285 V grupp Helen Kübar 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
286 V grupp Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
287 V grupp Jarmo Randmaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
288 V grupp Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
289 V grupp Taavi Hommuk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 V grupp Peep Kuldkepp 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
291 V grupp Liina Märtin 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
292 V grupp Artjom Mirzojev 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
293 V grupp Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike-Actual Püssid
294 V grupp Allan Kibin 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
295 V grupp Andres Kase 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
296 V grupp Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
297 V grupp Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
298 V grupp Taivo Pallotedder 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
299 V grupp Keijo Hännikäinen 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Keremeister
300 V grupp Jaan Oja 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
301 VI grupp Mario Karro 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
302 VI grupp Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
303 VI grupp Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 VI grupp Sass Henno 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
305 VI grupp Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
306 VI grupp Heiki Ojasalu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
307 VI grupp Tanel Põder 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
308 VI grupp Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
309 VI grupp Anti Kalle 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
310 VI grupp Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
311 VI grupp Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 VI grupp Margus Mängel 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 VI grupp Taavet Reimers 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
314 VI grupp Romet Rindberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
315 VI grupp Sergey Borisov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
316 VI grupp Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
317 VI grupp Uno Kaseväli 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 VI grupp Arvo Raatma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
319 VI grupp Kairi Listmann 1987 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
320 VI grupp Raimo Alaküla 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
321 VI grupp Paap Raid 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
322 VI grupp Denis Kondajev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI/ÄKKE MTBTEAM
323 VI grupp Piret Suitso 1946 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
324 VI grupp Nikolay Nesterov 1956 mees M Vabaklass Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Tiim1
Narva Elektrijaamade Spordiklubi
325 VI grupp Andrey Roop 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
326 VI grupp Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
327 VI grupp Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
328 VI grupp Imre Jõekäär 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnumaa
329 VI grupp Paul Lumi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
330 VI grupp Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 VI grupp Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
332 VI grupp Maikel Kuusma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 VI grupp Kaido Vetevoog 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 VI grupp Kristina Suokas 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
335 VI grupp Aare Allaje 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 VI grupp Guido Miller 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
337 VI grupp Gregir Kaares 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
338 VI grupp Leho Rips 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
339 VI grupp Guntars Baranovskis 1968 mees M45 Läti, Smiltenes novads
340 VI grupp Vadim Ivlijev 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
341 VI grupp Maksim Filippov 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
342 VI grupp Jaanis Pikkos 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
343 VI grupp Priidu Kooskora 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
344 VI grupp Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rimi Cycling Team
345 VI grupp Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
346 VI grupp Margus Meidla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
347 VI grupp Magnar Alev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
348 VI grupp Mati Saarend 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
349 VI grupp Anatoli Männi 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
351 VI grupp Eduard Sidorenko 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
352 VI grupp Sergei Bogdanov 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus SK
353 VI grupp Andrei Laidinen 1977 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus SK
354 VI grupp Roman Lešihhin 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus SK
355 VI grupp Livian Laaneots 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Tartumaa

...