Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 23.10.2020 08:00.
Kokku: 442
Põhisõit: 365
Noorte- ja Matkasõit: 77
mees: 377
naine: 65
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
Põhisõit
Marek Adli
Põhisõit
Jaanus Adusoo
Põhisõit
Ülo Ahu
Põhisõit
Raimo Alaküla
Põhisõit
Magnar Alev
Põhisõit
Aare Allaje
Põhisõit
Marko Allik
Põhisõit
Jaan Alvela
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Kaur Andresson
Põhisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Anti Arumägi
Põhisõit
Tarmo Aupaju
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Guntars Baranovskis
Põhisõit
Anton Bazõlev
Aducco
Põhisõit
Maksim Beloglazov
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Mihail Blohhin
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Sergei Bogdanov
Motus SK
Põhisõit
Sergey Borisov
Põhisõit
Armands Briedis
Smiltene
Põhisõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Meelis Danilas
Põhisõit
Ruslan Demidko
Põhisõit
Tatjana Dobolina
Klubi Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Tarvi Drenkhan
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Elisabeth Ebras
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kristo Ebras
Põhisõit
Gunnar Eensoo
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Siim Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Tiit Einmaa
EESTI RAUDTEE
Põhisõit
Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Sven Elur
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Ardu Ernits
Põhisõit
Aleksei Fedortsev
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Anastassia Fedortseva
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maksim Filippov
Põhisõit
Nikolai Filippov
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Grigori Fominykh
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Sofija Gladkovskaja
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maria Gladõševa
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Maiken Haarde
Põhisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Steve Haas
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Andres Hajanen
Põhisõit
Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
Põhisõit
Nico-Sverre Hännikäinen
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens Team
Põhisõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Sass Henno
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
Põhisõit
Kaido Hermat
A2K
Põhisõit
Priit Hiiesalu
Põhisõit
Eric Hints
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Kairi Hints
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Smiltene
Põhisõit
Marko Holtsmann
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
Põhisõit
Taavi Hommuk
Põhisõit
Artur Hussar
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Severin Israel
Põhisõit
Alexander Ivanov
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ksenija Ivanova
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Vadim Ivlijev
Põhisõit
Heigo Jaadla
SAAREFOOD-4
Põhisõit
Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Aljona Jagudina
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Georgi Jakovlev
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Jamnes
Põhisõit
Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Aleksei Jaruškin
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marek Järve
Põhisõit
Aaron Parker Järveoja
OMO
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Helje Järveoja
Põhisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Priit Järvloo
Põhisõit
Imre Jõekäär
Põhisõit
Raiko Jool
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Meelis Jürisaar
Põhisõit
Merilin Jürisaar
Põhisõit
Sergei Jurlov
Põhisõit
Martin Juusu
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Gregir Kaares
Põhisõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maris Kaarjärv
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
Põhisõit
Anti Kalle
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
Põhisõit
Kelly Kalm
CFC
Põhisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Alari Kannel
Põhisõit
Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
Põhisõit
Mario Karro
Põhisõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
Põhisõit
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Põhisõit
Uno Kaseväli
Põhisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Margus Kelk
Põhisõit
Antti Kelner
Põhisõit
Sirje Keskülla
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Allan Kibin
Põhisõit
Hans Andre Kiigemägi
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Avo Kiir
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens Team
Põhisõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Põhisõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Erik Kirikmäe
Põhisõit
Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss
Põhisõit
Kuldar Kirt
Põhisõit
Lauri Kivil
Põhisõit
Peep Kivil
Põhisõit
Ivar Kivimäe
Põhisõit
Kristjan Kivipalu
Põhisõit
Kristjan Kivistik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Eliise Kivistu
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Aiko Klaos
Sportland 
Põhisõit
Taavi Klaos
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
Põhisõit
Valdur Kohandi
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RK
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Tiit Kollo
Põhisõit
Toomas Kollo
Põhisõit
Denis Kondajev
HALTI/ÄKKE MTBTEAM
Põhisõit
Kalmer Kongo
Põhisõit
Inge Kool
Põhisõit
Marko Koosa
Otepää
Põhisõit
Priidu Kooskora
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mihkel Kõrgesaar
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Oskar Kõrgesaar
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
Põhisõit
Rudolf Krainik
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ragnar Krauvärk
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rihard Kreegimets
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Robin Kreegimets
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Tiina Kriisa
Põhisõit
Reigo Krutto
Aducco
Põhisõit
Helen Kübar
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Rene Kübar
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Peep Kuldkepp
SAAREFOOD-3
Põhisõit
Argo Kull
Promens Team
Põhisõit
Karolina Kull
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Oliver Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Maikel Kuusma
Põhisõit
Mario Kuusma
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
Põhisõit
Jaak Lääne
Põhisõit
Meelis Lääne
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
Põhisõit
Rait Läänemets
Põhisõit
Livian Laaneots
Põhisõit
Andrei Laidinen
Motus SK
Põhisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Hendrik Lakk
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Julia Lašina
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Leeman
Põhisõit
Rasmus Lehe
IKODOR/RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Kuido Lemloch
Põhisõit
Sirje Lepik
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Rait Leppik
Põhisõit
Roman Lešihhin
Motus SK
Põhisõit
Andro Lichtfeldt
Põhisõit
Ivari Lige
Põhisõit
Alar Liin
Põhisõit
Taavi Liiv
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Jevgeni Lissovski
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kairi Listmann
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Janika Lõiv
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Urmas Lõiv
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
Põhisõit
Eno Loogna
Põhisõit
Anti Looskari
Põhisõit
Olev Lõsov
Põhisõit
Liis Lõune
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Annikki Lugenberg
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Arvi Lugenberg
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margo Luik
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Paul Lumi
Põhisõit
Villu Lüüsalu
Põhisõit
Andres Maarits
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Põhisõit
Allan Mägi
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Ailen Mälgi
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Tanel Mällas
Põhisõit
Lauri Malsroos
Põhisõit
Margus Mängel
Põhisõit
Anatoli Männi
Põhisõit
Ergo Manninen
SAAREFOOD-3
Põhisõit
Mario Mardim
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Kaido Martson
Velo Clubbers
Põhisõit
Ken Matsalu
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Peter Matti
Põhisõit
Margus Meidla
Põhisõit
Mart Meltsov
Põhisõit
Martin Meltsov
HAANJA RK
Põhisõit
Hallar Merisaar
Promens Team
Promens
Põhisõit
Kadi Merivälja
Põhisõit
Are Mets
Põhisõit
Merilin Metsalu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Metsaots
Põhisõit
Martin Metspalu
Põhisõit
Rauno Miilmann
Põhisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Maria Mikhejeva
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Marek Milk
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Guido Miller
Põhisõit
Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
Põhisõit
Anastassia Mitšenko
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Grigori Mjatsin
Motus
Põhisõit
Miron Mjatsin
Motus
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Natalja Mjatsina
Motus
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RK
Põhisõit
Anita Muizniece
Põhisõit
Margo Näss
Põhisõit
Artur Nazarenko
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Neemela
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Põhisõit
Nikolay Nesterov
Tiim1
Narva Elektrijaamade Spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Paul Nestor
Jõhvi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Tõnis Nõgel
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Eiko Nõgols
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Põhisõit
Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Jan-Erik Nõmtak
Põhisõit
Riho Nöps
Põhisõit
Anfisa Noskova
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Mairis Õispuu
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Jaan Oja
Põhisõit
Heiki Ojasalu
Põhisõit
Osvald Ojaveer
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Raul Olesk
Põhisõit
Marko Ööman
RedBike
Põhisõit
Anti Oot
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Amps Extreme Sport
Põhisõit
Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Põhisõit
Toomas Otti
Põhisõit
Iiris Õunmaa
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Priit Pajumaa
Põhisõit
Taivo Pallotedder
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Edvin Parksepp
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Parmask
Tartu velo sk
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Taavi Pärnamets
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Valdur Pärt
Põhisõit
Roland Pauklin
Põhisõit
Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Stepan Pidvysotskiy
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Arik Piirisild
Põhisõit
Aivo Piirsalu
Põhisõit
Andris Pikkat
Põhisõit
Jaanis Pikkos
Põhisõit
Rein Pill
Veloplus Torq Proteam
Pro Jalgratturite klubi MTÜ
Põhisõit
Ivar Pilv
Põhisõit
Margus Plakso
Põhisõit
Tanel Põder
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
Põhisõit
Carmel Poom
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
EESTI RAUDTEE
Põhisõit
Annabrit Prants
EESTI RAUDTEE
KJK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Raivo Puhke
EESTI RAUDTEE
Põhisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
SAAREFOOD-3
Põhisõit
Marko Pukk
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Paavo Purde
SAAREFOOD-4
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Sven Puusepp
Põhisõit
Arvo Raatma
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Madis Rahu
Põhisõit
Paap Raid
Põhisõit
Priit Raid
Põhisõit
Hardi Raiend
XTsport Elektroskandia
Põhisõit
Aigar Raja
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ruslan Rakhmanov
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jarmo Randmaa
Põhisõit
Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RK
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Meelis Rebane
A
Põhisõit
Aurika Reiles
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Aivar Ridamäe
Amps / Extreme Sport
Põhisõit
Romet Rindberg
Põhisõit
Leho Rips
Põhisõit
Mikk Ristna
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Roger Rooma
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Andrey Roop
Põhisõit
Jaak Roosaare
Põhisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Kristofer Säälik
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marek Säälik
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Mati Saarend
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Daniil Šaginov
Põhisõit
Raul Saksjaak
Põhisõit
Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Sarja
Põhisõit
Jaanus Sarv
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyklon
Põhisõit
Silver Sauman
EESTI RAUDTEE
Põhisõit
Annika Seero
SAAREFOOD-4
Põhisõit
Taavi Selder
Veloplus Tprq Pro Team
Põhisõit
Mirell Semenkova
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Erik Sever
Põhisõit
Viktor Shemarin
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiit Shumanov
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Eduard Sidorenko
Äkke spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Sidorov
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marko Sigus
Põhisõit
Siret Siilbaum
Põhisõit
Jan Siim
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ivo Sild
Põhisõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
Põhisõit
Stig-Tristan Sillat
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Põhisõit
Anet Sirvel
RR Siplased
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merili Sirvel
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Ivar Siska
Põhisõit
Mark Skirta
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Silver Soans
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Simo Soop
Põhisõit
Karen Soosalu
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalevi SK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Piret Suitso
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Henri Suokas
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kristina Suokas
Põhisõit
Kalle Takel
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Põhisõit
Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Ilmar Tamm
Põhisõit
Lauri Tamm
KJK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Gerlin Tammoja
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Siim Tarros
Põhisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Toomas Tasane
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tavo Tenson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Vahur Teppan
SuusaAkadeemia
Põhisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Rita Toome
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Jüri Tött
Põhisõit
Vahur Trei
SAAREFOOD-3
Põhisõit
Aleksei Trifonov
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Rakvere siplased
Põhisõit
Leonhard Tuvikene
EESTI RAUDTEE
Põhisõit
Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Kadri Ukrainski
Põhisõit
Erki Ulm
Põhisõit
Airi Undrits
Tartu Suusa
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tavo Uuetalu
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Mattias Vadam
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
Ermet Vain
FC Error United
Põhisõit
Erik Valdmaa
Põhisõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike-Actual Püssid
Põhisõit
Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Gunnar Valgur
Põhisõit
Martti Välk
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Joosep Veelmaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Andrus Vender
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Põhisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Kaido Vetevoog
Põhisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Georgi Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Jüri Vlassov
SAAREFOOD-3
Põhisõit
Raivo Võlli
Põhisõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Karl-Mattias Võso
Põhisõit
Toomas Võso
Põhisõit
Juri Vsivtsev
HALTI/ÄKKE MTBTEAM
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vsivtsev
HALTI/ÄKKE MTBTEAM
Põhisõit
Daria Yurlova
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Uljana Yurlova
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Arvo Zuts
Ehitusmeister
Noorte- ja Matkasõit

...