Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
12301:56:05Kirill TarassovM1
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2401:56:05Caspar AustaM2
TÜASK
3101:56:06Gert JõeäärM3
VELOPLUS
4301:56:08Peeter TarvisM4
VELOPLUS
51001:57:20Markus PajurM5
Team Antsla
61501:58:05Mirko PõldmaM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
7701:58:29Alges MaasikmetsM501
TEAM AMPS
8601:58:29Taavi KannimäeM7
Team Antsla
92601:59:40Andrey PanteleevM8
MTB School
101702:00:23Magnus KrusemannM401
KULGUR TEAM
113702:00:25Joonas MaanurmM402
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
12202:01:29Raido SaarM9
REDBIKE / WILO
133302:01:43Meelis RebaneM451
144402:02:16Dmitri SõptšenkoM10
REDBIKE / WILO
154902:02:25Martin ParvM11
16902:02:35Viljar KannimäeM12
Team Antsla
172702:02:50Ivar VaabM13
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
1850402:03:02Madis MihkelsM161
TÜASK
191202:03:05Armin PilvM14
Team Antsla
207102:03:22Eero KiskonenM452
2113202:03:31Kristo SeppM15
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
2250202:03:34Dmitry StepanovM16
235802:04:01Emeri LeppM403
KULGUR TEAM
245602:04:02Madis SildveeM404
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
253502:04:26Tõnis SaarM17
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
262202:04:37Henri TreimuthM18
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
276702:05:27Aali LillM19
VIIMSI SPORT
284802:05:33Tarmo MõttusM453
Team Antsla
293602:05:58Martti VälkM20
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
302502:06:14Margus MalvaM21
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
315902:06:32Kaspar NeemestoM22
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
329302:06:32Dmitri RusovitšM23
333002:06:34Toomas EriksonM405
REDBIKE / WILO
346102:06:47Vladimir VsivtsevM24
Äkke
355002:06:49Alar ReiskaM551
HAANJA RK
364602:07:23Margus MiksonM406
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
378702:07:27Kaupo RaagM25
VELO CLUBBERS
383202:07:28Kalle TakelM26
VIIMSI SPORT
391902:07:30Tarmo NeemelaM502
TEAM AMPS
409402:08:08Tiit KirsipuuM407
TEAM AMPS
415702:08:23Priit JärvlooM27
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
429702:08:35Juri MolevM408
434502:08:39Jaan AlvelaM28
VELOPLUS
441602:08:39Sigvard KukkM454
456402:08:43Aimar PedariM503
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
465202:08:53Janek ResevM409
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
4749702:09:00Erki KukkM455
484702:09:04Jaanus TasaneM29
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
495502:09:09Margus HallikM4010
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
503802:09:24Elvis Leon LaanjõeM30
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
513902:09:28Toomas VoolM31
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
5217502:09:34Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
531802:09:34Karl PruuliM32
Team Antsla
544102:09:38Rain KuresooM33
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
5510302:10:01Rando Marten EvendiM34
562402:10:05Helmet TamkõrvM4011
TEAM AMPS
572802:10:56Joosep MesiM35
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
5813302:12:06Marko PohlM36
AT Sport Team
596802:12:18Tiit PekkM456
Viimsi Sport
6015102:12:40Aivar VeriM504
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
619202:12:42Jaanus KertsmanM457
SPORDIPARTNER 2
629502:12:43Oskars BlumbergsM162
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
637202:12:44Andrus KasekampM458
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
6419902:12:45Johannes TiiratsM163
vi
657402:13:06Paavo PriiM37
VIIMSI SPORT II
666002:13:06Sven LuksM505
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
678902:13:15Marek HirsM38
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
689102:13:24Tanel KuuskM4012
SPORDIPARTNER 2
6912502:13:34Raino EinroosM506
CC Rota Mobilis
702002:13:38Kaupo KattaiM459
TEAM AMPS
716202:13:44Ronalds BlumbergsM164
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
725402:14:19Tarmo ReiM4510
CFC SK
734202:15:10Taimar KallariM4511
ASTRO BALTICS
7411002:15:10Margus KukkM4512
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
7513402:15:10Sergei ŽeltovM4013
7613002:15:10Sander SaarM39
VELOPLUS
777602:15:19Erki LaanemäeM40
Viljandi Rattaklubi
783102:15:19Josten VaidemM41
7912102:15:55Kaarel MikkinM4014
VIIMSI SPORT
8010102:16:15Raivo PulstM42
811402:16:40Tair StalbergM43
8219802:16:50Antti ÖöbikM4015
Rae Rattaklubi
836902:16:54Sven PuuseppM4513
SPORDIPARTNER 1
8411802:17:15Arvi RomandiM44
VIIMSI SPORT
8511102:17:29Helar KriisaM4514
RR SIPLASED / VERX
8616802:17:32Indrek EsterM4016
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
8710402:18:23Denis KondaevM45
Äkke
8812702:18:23Marko SigusM4017
KULGUR TEAM
898302:18:35Ragnar LeppM46
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
9017702:18:39Rene PajusM4018
Rae Rattaklubi
9111902:18:45Argo VooremaaM47
9211202:18:50Janar MeesM4019
9315802:18:56Jan MinskiM4515
KULGUR TEAM
9413102:19:14Tõnis SeppM4020
Viimsi Rattaklubi
9512302:19:30Feeliks TederM48
96210002:19:34Janelle UibokandN2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
979602:19:36Hardi HeinsarM4516
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
9823602:19:44Priit KasenõmmM4021
9914702:19:45Rene HeinM49
10018702:19:47Meelis LuiksM4022
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
10113702:19:48Kalle PiiriojaM4517
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
1029802:19:50Silver AnnionM50
Keremeister
10310802:19:50Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
10449602:19:51Sander RüngenenM51
Jõelähtme Singel
10516102:20:54Leho RipsM4518
10618502:20:55Mart LaanisteM4023
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
10712402:21:13Andrus EbberM507
10820202:21:24Tõnu EelmaM4519
10918002:21:52Guido SalumäeM4520
AT Sport Team
11011602:21:53Andres AasM4024
FLEXOIL
11115902:22:01Tony TammM165
Viljandi Rattaklubi
11218902:22:02Janar JannoM52
RR SIPLASED / VERX
11311702:22:36Kaspar KõivM53
RedBike
11420302:22:37Mikk RistnaM4025
HAASLAVA MTB
115312202:22:45Kätlin KukkN3
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
11613502:22:45Vahur PopsM4521
SPORDIPARTNER 2
11710502:23:09Henrik RikkasM508
11818302:23:12Rivo ReilaM54
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
11918402:23:12Tauri MustM55
Türi Rattaklubi
12023402:23:16Kaspar LindM4026
121413602:23:18Maris KaarjärvN401
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
12217302:23:29Raiko TiganeM56
12347502:23:36Joosep-Mattias ÕunM166
CFC
12415402:23:39Kuldar ReiljanM553
VELO CLUBBERS
12550502:23:41Marko GreenbaumM57
12615502:23:43Janno JärvsooM4027
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
12710602:23:50Janno IdavainM58
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
12814202:23:53Indrek MüürsepM59
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
12922102:23:57Rain EensaarM4028
SKM!
13014302:24:07Meelis DanilasM509
13114002:24:22Maikel KuusmaM60
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
13229202:24:53Priit RandpõldM5010
Komo
133515202:24:53Merili SirvelN4
RR Siplased
13419502:25:15Raul KotovM5011
VELO CLUBBERS
13531002:25:15Ken PostM167
13610902:25:17Markus VäljaM168
13722402:26:27Andres SoojärvM4029
KULGUR TEAM 2
13811502:26:33Raul KivimäeM61
KULGUR TEAM
13920102:26:40Siim RostinM62
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
14013802:27:04Gunnar BergvaldM4030
SPORDIPARTNER 1
14119402:27:04Arne RehiM4522
1428802:27:27Aivar LagenõmmM4523
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
14322602:27:30Ülari AlaväliM63
14428502:27:33Ailar KiristajaM64
velo clubbers
14517602:27:36Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased
14620002:27:37Priit PrintsmannM65
Scoutspataljon Team
14714502:27:41Dmitri MesteljainenM66
14820902:27:43Kaido KaschanM4524
VELO CLUBBERS
14913902:27:49Villu LüüsaluM4525
Püha Loomaaed
15016302:28:11Heigo VeskiväliM67
VIIMSI SPORT II
15126202:28:59Urmet KeskülaM68
BOSCH TEAM
15214802:29:16Toomas KõrgeM69
15322702:29:33Ruve ReinasteM70
15430002:29:39Marek MaasikmetsM4031
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
15519602:29:43Mario MardimM71
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
15650002:29:48Janis JürisoM72
Z Racing Team
15721002:30:18Karl-Erik KummM73
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
15816902:30:25Jaanus PruuliM4526
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
15914602:30:29Roger RoomaM74
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
16021902:30:32Margus SoidlaM5012
RR SIPLASED / VERX
16119702:30:45Leho LaidverM5013
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
16225302:30:46Sander HeinsooM75
163620502:30:50Tea PärnikN451
AREAL TEAM
1647902:30:51Ivo TupitsM5014
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
16520802:31:07Grigori OvtsarenkoM76
16622002:31:13Rait KullM77
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
16716402:31:17Reigo TürkM78
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
16824902:31:21Kristjan LepikM79
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
16916502:31:22Argo MaasikmäeM4527
RR SIPLASED / VERX
17024202:31:23Teet KallakmaaM5015
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
17123202:32:05Tiit LubiM80
17221102:32:16Raivo TerveM5016
Omniva
17334902:32:24Margus MännaM4032
174729002:32:25Kristel Sandra SoonikN5
Viljandi Rattaklubi
17535502:32:25Mairon MilistverM169
Pärnu Kalev
17618602:32:52Martin KarkiM1610
TÜASK
177821802:32:52Rita ToomeN452
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
17824602:33:04Karli KannenbergM81
17924002:34:00Janek-Robin KukkM1611
SPORDIPARTNER 2
18035802:34:05Ermo RaeM4033
18145302:34:36Andres LaanisteM4034
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
18227202:34:41Rene MainsooM82
FLEXOIL
18332502:34:53Ago EstermaaM554
18448602:35:01Agu SimulaskM5017
18525602:35:11Aivar UutarM4035
AT Sport Team
18647702:35:19Martin MetsmaakerM83
AC Racing
18722302:35:19Paul MikkM1612
Viljandi Rattaklubi
18824302:35:22Taavi TingM84
18938402:35:30Viktor ShemarinM5018
Äkke
19029502:35:35Tauri ToomM1613
viljandi rattaklubi
19119202:35:38Toomas ViigipuuM555
19247802:35:44Karl KallasM85
19320402:35:49Jaak TammemägiM5019
19416202:35:54Tiit KolloM5020
19520702:36:02Gunars RozenbergsM602
196917002:36:04Tatjana DobolinaN6
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
19740102:36:09Tõnu NõmmikM86
19825002:36:09Mait MalsroosM5021
SPORTLOVE
19929402:36:10Veiko KallisteM87
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
20034802:36:12Marco HaasM4528
SAQ SC
20150702:36:13Andrus TammM5022
KoMo
20215302:36:43Indrek HubelM88
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
20323702:36:57Siim NirgiM89
20421702:37:25Heikki SuokasM4036
20544102:37:29Urmas LahtM4037
20624802:37:46Janek JaškovM90
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
20721502:37:48Tarmo KallasteM4038
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
20832902:37:51Oole SoodlaM4529
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
20921602:37:54Kalev SildaruM556
lebo racing
21026002:37:55Marek JärveM4530
21144202:37:58Priit VidevikM4531
21238002:38:03Indrek SauväliM4039
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
21342802:38:18Raimo KookM91
21425502:38:26Ülar MorelM4040
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
21526402:38:27Janno TosminM1614
21634602:38:29Rauno AguM4532
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
21727302:38:30Andres AllmereM557
21827402:38:30Mait PokkinenM92
Scoutspataljon Team
2191024402:38:45Kadri KangurN402
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
22026502:38:46Raigo PaasM4041
SAQ SC
22124502:39:00Ainars VoltsM5023
22237402:39:02Stewe MetsM93
RR Siplased
22350902:39:06Tanel LiikerM94
Vabajooks
22428402:39:11Leino GromovM4533
22522502:39:14Jorma RoobergM95
22627102:39:17Keijo KuuskM96
VABAJOOKS
22727702:39:24Ivo MölderM4534
Türi Rattaklubi
22835002:39:35Brent JannoM1615
KF Suusaklubi
22923302:39:55Jaanus JärveojaM558
23031902:40:11Kristo LuhaäärM97
23127802:40:21Ahti HinnovM98
23227502:40:30Ardu ErnitsM559
23348502:40:57Grigori FominykhM99
Äkke
23427902:41:05Rain MurmannM4042
KULGUR TEAM 2
23523902:41:13Priit PajumaaM100
OlyBet
23626702:41:24Tõnu JuhkamM5024
Tervisesport
23748202:41:38Hando TammM101
23830302:42:36Hendrik KiristajaM102
23928802:42:36Vladimir KatinM5510
24029302:42:38Matis AlusaluM103
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
24131302:42:39Kaido HermatM104
24236502:42:41Kaido PlovitsM4043
24348802:42:52Hans Markus DanilasM1616
Otepää rattaklubi
2441129102:42:55Mari KaseväliN7
Cyclon/Pinska Team
24528202:43:02Kaido MikkM4044
2461239902:43:18Relika ToomeN8
Spordiklubi
24743902:44:02Kusti ReierM1617
Viljandi Rattaklubi
24829602:45:25Vilmar PritsM105
24925702:45:39Rauno ViitmannM106
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
25028102:46:41Jüri SavitskiM5025
SPORDIPARTNER 2
25140902:46:50Alari ReissaarM5026
25228702:46:54Andrus VolkM5027
25338902:47:07Raimonds RomanovskisM5511
25439002:47:11Roland PauklinM107
25530502:47:19Ivar SiskaM4045
25621302:47:30Aare SõberM108
Leonhard Weiss Energy
25726902:47:36Taago TammM109
25851102:47:40Hanno ÖverusM5028
25926302:47:57Konstantin GorbunovM110
26025902:48:02Sten TeppanM4046
26149502:48:04Joonas RünkM111
26231202:48:52Oliver PlaadoM112
26328002:49:09Henry NärapM1618
TÜASK
26429902:49:29Alar HansarM113
26536002:50:07Taavi PärnametsM1619
26642402:50:21Tanel VassiljevM114
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
26736402:50:25Ago VeilbergM5512
RR Siplased /Graft
26825402:51:12Kalmer KallasmaaM4535
Spordipartner 3
26943002:51:46Jaanus LipvarsM115
27051202:51:50Sven VeneM5029
27148302:51:50Keito KillingM116
27239602:51:55Kaspar KristalM117
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
27326102:52:07Enno EiloM5030
SK RAKKE 2
2741332002:52:24Tene MustN9
Türi Rattaklubi
27539802:52:35Jüri MärtmaaM5513
27624702:52:44Anti OotM651
Team Amps
27740702:53:13Madis MägiM5031
27844402:53:15Marek KostabiM4047
27934202:53:21Andrus ReimaaM4536
FLEXOIL
28035602:53:27Marvin PirnipuuM118
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
28125802:53:27Paul TeearuM119
OÜ Valga Puu
28230402:53:28Janno LiivakM120
2. jalaväebrigaad
28345702:53:29Margus LeetbergM121
2841434102:53:47Agnes KukkN403
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
2851536702:53:51Tiina KriisaN453
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
28635702:54:30Tarvo KlaisM4048
28734302:54:36Margus MängelM5514
28830102:54:40Eldur RaiesmaaM5032
Auto Stock Team
28931402:54:40Alar NoormetsM4049
Auto Stock
29028902:54:47Tauri-Dag TõnovM5033
29133902:55:13Meelis KogermannM4050
MarkIT
29233102:55:52Tõnis LeierM652
29336102:56:13Sten KaunM122
Spordipartner 3
29420602:56:42Margus TinnoM4051
VELO CLUBBERS
29528302:56:50Raul KozlovM5515
29636902:56:58Risto RistisaarM123
29731602:57:12Jaak LääneM124
29835402:57:16Rait LeppikM125
29939702:57:17Priit SalusteM4537
30039402:57:17Roman LesihhinM4538
Äkke
30144502:57:39Veljo MägiM126
30236802:57:44Marek AdliM4052
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
30337502:58:36Madis LiivM4053
30443702:58:40Robert PeetsM127
30539302:58:46Feliks LilenbachM4539
Spordipartner 3
30640402:59:02Arseny VasilevM128
30733402:59:16Hillar LepikM603
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
3081638202:59:16Jaanika KurgjärvN10
Cyclon/Pinska Team
30943302:59:16Alar VaarendM4540
31047902:59:30Lauri VerliinM1620
31139102:59:33Hans TeearuM129
Karupesa Team
3121717202:59:45Liina MärtinN11
31341002:59:56Rasmus LeppikM1621
Viljandi rattaklubi
31432802:59:56Olev LõsovM5034
31550802:59:57Margus VenelaineM4541
31634403:00:04Andro LichtfeldtM4542
31733003:00:31Margus JamnesM4054
31833203:00:44Meelis VarikM4543
Redbike Team
3191848703:00:52Merike MerikülaN351
Komo
32034003:01:02Taavi AnsuM130
32143503:02:06Tiit AnimägiM5516
32221403:02:12Aivar PärnametsM4544
SK RAKKE 2
3231936303:02:54Liis LõuneN12
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
32437703:03:09Liivo LuidreM4055
32551003:05:39Kuldar KallasmaaM4056
32643403:05:55Arne OtsaM4545
32742303:06:28Toomas KoggerM4057
32844003:07:22Janek PallaseM4546
32941703:07:28Ilmar TammM4547
3302036203:09:34Regina SuziN404
3312144303:11:20Triin RaitN405
Spordipartner 3
33238803:11:47Jüri SankmanM131
33341803:11:55Ivo NoolM132
33448403:16:10Rene KasemetsM133
33537103:17:13Taavi KonsapM134
33649003:18:03Aleksandr KobrissevM135
33750303:20:06Rein RebasM136
PERI AS
3382233503:20:40Maila RehiN454
AT Sport Team
33941903:21:00Märt RiinerM137
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
3402342703:23:33Riin KruusimägiN13
34135303:26:08Ats KonsapM138
34241503:26:18Tõnu ValmaM653
redbike
34337303:26:37Karl TeearuM604
Teearu and sons
34440603:26:38Valter NõmmikM605
34549803:28:11Anatoli MänniM654
KJK
34649203:29:32Mario RandojaM139
34750103:30:25Priit MägiM4058
3482444703:31:14Kairit VeriN14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
3492545503:34:32Kärt LilleN15
35035203:35:28Raino PobbolM140
KoMo
3512643603:35:35Pille PalumaaN406
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
35241203:38:37Ülo AhuM606
35349103:39:43Raul RätsepM141
Nordnet OÜ
3542740203:39:46Helje JärveojaN455
3552839503:40:09Kadri UkrainskiN407
35648003:47:31Raivo KaegasM4548
PK KGS
35749303:48:19Hendrik ReimannM142
3582945204:06:19Ingrit ErnitsN456
35948904:10:37Sergei KobrisevM4549
3603047604:10:47Kristine KalmN16
36150604:20:00Lembit HallikasM4059
36232104:20:01Meelis JürisaarM4550
36349904:20:02Märt SildveeM4060
RR Siplased
DNF231Marko Martti Mõttus
Viljandi rattaklubi
DNF416Heikki Savolainen
FLEXOIL
DNF78Allar Soo
VELOPLUS
DNF386Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
DNF297Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNF149Mairis Õispuu
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
DNF422Rainer Punga
DNF513Artur Jugaste
DNF157Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
DNF494Tanel Kangur
DNF11Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF456Sten-Eric Nirgi
VELOPLUS
DNF327Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / VERX
DNF514Kuldar Kirt
DNF160Robin Nirgi
Rattabaas
DNF43Egert Johanson
TEAM BOTTECCHIA / KJK
DNF431Margit Odar
DNF178Harles Nigulas
KULGUR TEAM 2
DNF63Anton Litvintsev
DNF337Ivar Rannala
DNF193Marko Peterson
DNF66Rainer Pungar
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
Ridu kokku: 385

...