Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.10.2020 08:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
2 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
4 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
Spordiklubi
5 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
Hauka veloklubi
7 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
8 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
9 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
10 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Antsla
Spordiklubi
11 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
12 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
13 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
14 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
15 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
16 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
17 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
18 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
Hauka Veloklubi
19 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
20 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
21 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
22 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
23 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
24 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
25 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
26 Andrey Panteleev 1985 mees M Venemaa, St. Peterburg
MTB School
27 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
28 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
29 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
30 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
31 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
32 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
33 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
35 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
36 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
37 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
38 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
39 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
40 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
41 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
42 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
43 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM BOTTECCHIA / KJK
Sportland
44 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
45 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
46 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
47 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
48 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
49 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
51 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
52 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
53 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
54 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC SK
55 Margus Hallik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
56 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
57 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
58 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
59 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
60 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
61 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
62 Ronalds Blumbergs 2003 mees M16 Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
63 Anton Litvintsev 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
65 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
66 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
Rainer Pungar
67 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
68 Tiit Pekk 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
69 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
70 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
71 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
73 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
74 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
75 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
76 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
77 Kristo Sepp 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
Äriettevõte
78 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
79 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
80 Helari Pallas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
81 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB
82 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
83 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
84 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
Spordiklubi
85 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TYS
86 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
87 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
88 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
89 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
90 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
91 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
92 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
93 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Tiit Kirsipuu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
95 Oskars Blumbergs 2003 mees M16 Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
96 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
97 Juri Molev 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
99 Sander Linnus 1991 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
areal team
100 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
101 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
103 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
105 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
107 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
108 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
109 Markus Välja 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Äriettevõte
111 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
112 Janar Mees 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
113 Margus Tukia 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordipartner
114 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
115 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
116 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Spordiklubi
117 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
RedBike
118 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
119 Argo Vooremaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
121 Kaarel Mikkin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
122 Kätlin Kukk 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
123 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
124 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
125 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
126 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
127 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
128 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
Spordiklubi
129 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
130 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
131 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
132 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
Äriettevõte
133 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
134 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordipartner
136 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
137 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
Egesten Metallehitused
138 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
139 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
140 Maikel Kuusma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
Spordiklubi
141 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
142 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
143 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
144 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
145 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
146 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
147 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
149 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
150 Martin Kull 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ALLEW EHITUS
151 Aivar Veri 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
152 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
153 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
154 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
155 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
156 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
Spordiklubi
157 Marek Viikoja 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
158 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
159 Tony Tamm 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
160 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
161 Leho Rips 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Viimsi Sport
164 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
165 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
166 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
167 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
168 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
169 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Hauka veloklubi
170 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
171 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
172 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Rae Rattaklubi
173 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
174 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
175 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
176 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
177 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
178 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
179 Riho Ots 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
180 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
181 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
182 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
183 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
184 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
185 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
186 Martin Karki 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
Martin Karki
187 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
188 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
189 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
190 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
191 Braian Jullinen 1999 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
192 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
193 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
194 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M45 Rootsi, Tartu maakond
195 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
196 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
197 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
198 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
199 Johannes Tiirats 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
200 Priit Printsmann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
Scoutspataljon
201 Siim Rostin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
202 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
203 Mikk Ristna 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB
204 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AREAL TEAM
206 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
207 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
208 Grigori Ovtsarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
210 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
211 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
212 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
213 Aare Sõber 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Leonhard Weiss Energy
Äriettevõte
214 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
215 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
216 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
Spordiklubi
217 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
218 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
219 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
220 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
221 Rain Eensaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SKM!
222 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
224 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
225 Jorma Rooberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
226 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
228 Marek Seer 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
229 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
230 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
231 Marko Martti Mõttus 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
232 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
233 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Kaspar Lind 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
235 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
236 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
237 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
238 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
239 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
OlyBet
240 Janek-Robin Kukk 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
241 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
242 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
243 Taavi Ting 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
244 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
245 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
246 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
247 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
248 Janek Jaškov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
249 Kristjan Lepik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
250 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
251 Evelin Ansip-Kukk 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
252 Eduard Treier 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
253 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Kalmer Kallasmaa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
255 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Hauka veloklubi
256 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
257 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
258 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
259 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
262 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
BOSCH TEAM
263 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
264 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
265 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
266 Peeter Tarvis 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
267 Tõnu Juhkam 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
268 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
269 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
270 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
271 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VABAJOOKS
Spordiklubi
272 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Spordiklubi
273 Andres Allmere 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
274 Mait Pokkinen 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
275 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
276 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
277 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
278 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
280 Henry Närap 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
281 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
282 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
283 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
286 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
287 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
288 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
291 Mari Kaseväli 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
292 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
293 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
294 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
295 Tauri Toom 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
viljandi rattaklubi
296 Vilmar Prits 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
297 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
298 Annes Dreimann 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
299 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
300 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
301 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
302 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
304 Janno Liivak 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
305 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
306 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
307 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
308 Tiit Lukas 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
309 Reimo Moor 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
310 Ken Post 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
311 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
312 Oliver Plaado 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
313 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
314 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock
315 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
316 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
317 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
318 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
319 Kristo Luhaäär 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Tene Must 1997 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
321 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
322 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartumaa
324 Helena Murniece 2001 naine N Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
325 Ago Estermaa 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Karin Kriis 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
Spordiklubi
327 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
328 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
329 Oole Soodla 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
330 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
332 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Redbike Team
333 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
334 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
335 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT Sport Team
A&T Spordiklubi
336 Jaak Roosaare 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Ivar Rannala 1978 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
339 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MarkIT
340 Taavi Ansu 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
341 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
342 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
343 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
345 Mailis Salla 2002 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
346 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
347 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
348 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
349 Margus Männa 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
350 Brent Janno 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF Suusaklubi
351 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
352 Raino Pobbol 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
Spordiklubi
353 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
354 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Mairon Milistver 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev
356 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
357 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
358 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
360 Taavi Pärnamets 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
361 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
362 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
363 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
364 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased /Graft
365 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Sarlote Elza Medne 2001 naine N Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
367 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
368 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
369 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
371 Taavi Konsap 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
372 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
373 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Teearu and sons
374 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
375 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Urmas Männa 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
377 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
379 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
381 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
382 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
383 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Viktor Shemarin 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
385 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
386 Ethel Ansip 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
387 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
388 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Raimonds Romanovskis 1961 mees M55 Läti, Ikšķiles novads
390 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
392 Kevin Starkopf 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
393 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
394 Roman Lesihhin 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
395 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
396 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
397 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Jüri Märtmaa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
399 Relika Toome 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
400 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
401 Tõnu Nõmmik 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
402 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
403 Siim Söödor 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
404 Arseny Vasilev 1989 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
405 Ruslan Rakhmanov 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
406 Valter Nõmmik 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
407 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
408 Veljo Vares 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
409 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
410 Rasmus Leppik 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
411 Peeter Vodi 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
412 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
413 Margus Sarapuu 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
414 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
415 Tõnu Valma 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
redbike
416 Heikki Savolainen 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
417 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
418 Ivo Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
420 Silver Priks 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Indrek Ottis 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
422 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
423 Toomas Kogger 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Tanel Vassiljev 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
Spordiklubi
425 Raul Bachmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
426 Tiit Riisalo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Riin Kruusimägi 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
428 Raimo Kook 1983 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
429 Mihkel Õnnis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
431 Margit Odar 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
432 Max Sander Laane 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
434 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
435 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Pille Palumaa 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
437 Robert Peets 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
439 Kusti Reier 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
440 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Urmas Laht 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
442 Priit Videvik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
443 Triin Rait 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
444 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
445 Veljo Mägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
446 Mihkel Järv 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
447 Kairit Veri 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
448 Mati Kallemets 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
449 Tarvi Tara 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
450 Heidi Speck 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
451 Roman Halin 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
452 Ingrit Ernits 1965 naine N45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
453 Andres Laaniste 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
454 Marek Resev 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
455 Kärt Lille 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
456 Sten-Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
457 Margus Leetberg 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
458 Martti Himma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
459 Mart Kevin Põlluste 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Horeca Service
460 Joosep Karson 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team Horeca Service
461 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Haanja
462 Triin Ojaste 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Horeca Service
463 Heleri Kivil 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
464 Allain-Marco Anton 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
465 Eva-Maria Saar 2002 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
466 Alvar Ratt 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
467 Marko Helgand 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
468 Elina Lasseron 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK Spordiklubi
469 Jevgeni Voloshin 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
470 Tiina Idavain 1957 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
471 Merli Mari Utsal 2003 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
472 Hedvig Altmäe 2006 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
473 Aurelia Kumm 2004 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
474 Mikk Mehide 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
475 Joosep-Mattias Õun 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
476 Kristine Kalm 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Martin Metsmaaker 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AC Racing
478 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
479 Lauri Verliin 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
480 Raivo Kaegas 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PK KGS
481 Janek Kask 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
482 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
483 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
484 Rene Kasemets 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
485 Grigori Fominykh 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
486 Agu Simulask 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
487 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
488 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
489 Sergei Kobrisev 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
490 Aleksandr Kobrissev 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
491 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nordnet OÜ
Äriettevõte

...