Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1101:52:39.6Gert JõeäärM1
VELOPLUS
2201:53:36.1Caspar AustaM2
TÜ ASK
31001:55:33.6Margus SirvelM401
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
41101:55:34.3Tair StalbergM3
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
52201:55:34.6Mirko PõldmaM4
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
62101:55:37.3Tarmo NeemelaM451
TEAM AMPS
71801:56:47.6Ivar VaabM5
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
81901:58:38.1Lauri MalsroosM6
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
91202:00:06.6Magnus KrusemannM402
KULGUR TEAM
10702:00:29.9Kristjan RandmaM7
ASTRO BALTICS
113102:00:50.4Taavi KannimäeM8
Hauka veloklubi
121502:00:52.9Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
134602:00:57.6Dmitri SõptšenkoM9
SPORDIPARTNER
144202:01:00.6Joosep MesiM161
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
152702:01:08.3Aigar RajaM10
Freesport
1640202:01:10.4Dmitry StepanovM11
SCOTT RUSSIA
173802:01:11.9Madis SildveeM12
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
182302:01:21.9Peeter PoopuuM13
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
193302:01:36.1Rain KuresooM14
20602:01:47.4Helmet TamkõrvM15
TEAM AMPS
211602:02:10.9Kaupo KattaiM404
TEAM AMPS
223202:02:19.0Alar ReiskaM501
233902:02:45.4Vladimir VšivtsevM16
Buff/Äkke MTB team
245202:02:51.4Mehis LeigriM17
RR Siplased / VERX
253602:03:02.6Janek ResevM18
263702:03:03.9Priit JärvlooM19
272802:03:44.9Margus MiksonM405
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
283002:04:09.1Tiimo TõnissonM406
PORTER RACING
292502:04:49.1Argo RohtmetsM20
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
30902:04:56.1Kristo SeppM21
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
3142502:04:57.1Robin PruulM22
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
323402:05:07.6Kalle TakelM23
SAARE 1
333502:05:10.9Imre OjavereM24
Itella Estonia
346502:05:11.9Dmitri RusovitšM25
InFocus
352902:05:52.1Illar LoodM26
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
364102:05:52.4Rauno MiilmannM27
374902:06:01.6Alo PõldmaaM28
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
386802:06:16.6Jarek MäestuM407
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
392602:06:17.6Taimar KallariM452
ASTRO BALTICS
405602:06:17.9Andre PukkM408
RR SIPLASED / LATER
414702:06:24.4Rainer PungarM29
424002:06:29.4Jaan AlvelaM30
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
434302:06:32.1Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
444402:07:23.4Tõnis SaarM31
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
455402:07:54.9Andres MaaritsM409
469402:08:07.9Lauri LepalaanM32
PORTER RACING
4714002:08:08.6Margus MalvaM33
Jõelähtme Singel
486902:08:15.1Hannes KülvM34
496402:08:27.9Jaanus KertsmanM453
BBTechnics - Kose AMK Cycling Team
507502:08:41.4Ivo TupitsM454
RR SIPLASED / LATER
5115802:08:48.9Viljar KriisM35
AT Sport Team
529802:08:49.1Marko PohlM36
AT Sport Team
537002:08:55.6Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
544802:09:16.4Meelis AaslaM37
Škoda Laagri
5513102:09:18.6Rainer NeidraM38
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
568402:09:28.3Viljar HaavM4010
VIIMSI SPORT
575502:10:09.1Ivo SildM455
585102:10:38.6Sulev LippM4011
VIIMSI SPORT
598702:10:43.4Margus KukkM456
CERBOS
608502:10:48.1Raino EinroosM457
CC Rota Mobilis
618202:11:14.4Paavo PriiM39
ABB Spordiklubi
629502:11:59.4Kaspar RohtlaM40
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
635002:12:48.4Robin KreegimetsM41
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6410702:12:48.4Robin NirgiM42
RR SIPLASED
6542202:12:48.9Aali LillM43
6617202:13:11.2Iiris ÕunmaaN1
SAAREPIIGA
677902:13:30.9Juri MolevM4012
Infocus Team
6829902:13:32.4Mairis ÕispuuN2
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
699102:13:32.5Kaarel MikkinM44
VIIMSI SPORT
708602:13:37.4Marko SigusM4013
KULGUR TEAM
7114202:13:57.6Indrek PeterkopfM458
727102:14:10.9Denis KondaevM45
Buff/Äkke MTB team
737402:14:12.4Sven LuksM459
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
7410602:14:16.1Väino KaurM503
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
7514602:14:16.4Allan HarandM4014
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
768902:14:17.6Sergei ŽeltovM4015
7710902:14:18.4Ursel PaapM46
785302:15:14.6Jaanus AdusooM4510
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7941202:15:24.4Rait ÄrmM47
Porter Racing
807302:15:38.5Rene KübarM4016
SAARE 1
818302:15:46.6Kaupo OtsM48
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
82312102:15:57.9Merili SirvelN3
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8317302:16:04.1Janar KannimäeM49
Hauka Veloklubi
8414102:16:08.6Kaspar KõivM50
Haanja Rattaklubi
857602:16:24.1Valdur ÕunM4017
Kulgur Team
8611502:16:56.2Asko NurmM4018
PORTER RACING
8746702:17:08.4Janelle UibokandN4
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8811602:17:38.7Helar KriisaM4511
RR SIPLASED / VERX
8911402:17:51.4Ingmar OravM51
Haanja Rattaklubi
90802:18:03.7Anti ArumägiM52
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9113302:18:16.2Jaanus SibulM4019
Haanja Rattaklubi
929202:18:17.2Andrus EbberM504
RR SIPLASED / LATER
9315102:19:08.4Raul TalumaaM4512
CC Rota Mobilis
9418502:19:09.2Meelis LuiksM4020
Jõelähtme Singel
9512802:19:16.2Maikel KuusmaM53
9610002:19:20.2Kuldar ReiljanM505
velo clubbers
9716102:19:23.8Margus KivirüütM54
Simuna sk
9813802:19:24.9Eero OjaM55
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
9910302:19:30.9Meelis DanilasM506
Otepää Rattaklubi
10010502:19:43.2Jan MinskiM4021
KULGUR TEAM
1018802:19:53.7Tarmo LeemanM4513
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
10213402:19:57.7Villu LüüsaluM4514
10311202:20:01.2Sander StimmerM162
10415302:20:08.7Margus TinnoM4022
velo clubbers
10540802:20:14.3Rene PajusM4023
Rae Rattaklubi
10616602:20:14.7Marti LungM56
PORTER RACING
10715702:20:17.7Rauno PihlakM57
10819602:20:30.9Toomas TiismaaM4515
1099002:20:38.9Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR SIPLASED / LATER
11012502:20:51.9Teet PajuM4024
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
11120602:21:11.4Raiko TiganeM58
11213202:21:15.2Toomas TreierM4516
1139602:21:58.5Toomas KõrgeM59
SAARE 2
11413602:21:58.7Janek LaisaarM60
Vabajooks
11511702:22:01.4Raiko KimmelM61
SAARE 1
11614702:22:01.7Eric HintsM4025
SAARE 1
11718602:22:18.6Lauri KiivitM4026
11816902:22:26.2Sergei SerdjukM62
11918102:22:59.4Tõnu EelmaM4517
Siplased
12015402:23:05.7Kaido KaschanM4518
velo clubbers
12117602:23:08.9Kaspar LindM63
12214802:23:11.2Veiko MettisM64
BOSCH TEAM
12320302:23:19.7Vadim GritsjukM65
12412402:23:22.7Guntis KozilansM507
1258102:23:30.4Allan MägiM4519
12616802:23:42.3Rivo ReilaM66
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
12715002:23:42.7Rivo VarepM67
12811902:23:49.9Tarmo VisnapuuM4027
VIIMSI SPORT
12939402:23:56.2Kert MöldreM4520
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
130518702:24:01.2Merilin MetsaluN5
Aducco
13116502:24:04.9Robert KimmelM4521
13214302:24:25.7Indrek HubelM68
13317502:24:36.4Alar NõmmikM69
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
13442702:24:36.5Martin MeltsovM70
Haanja rattaklubi
13510202:24:36.9Reiko RosenthalM71
13617002:24:49.4Ruve ReinasteM72
13711802:25:19.7Hardi HeinsarM4522
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
13827802:25:22.2Raigo RehepappM73
13933002:25:26.2Mati MäeM74
14024302:25:30.4Ailar KiristajaM75
velo clubbers
14112302:25:31.7Ruudi KonradM4028
14216202:25:32.4Heikki SuokasM4029
14343502:26:16.2Janno JärvsooM4030
SK Kalju
144615202:26:17.4Maris KaarjärvN351
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
14510102:26:17.7Meelis LääneM508
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
14617202:26:31.7Jaan TõnissooM76
14714502:27:01.2Arne RehiM4523
14814902:27:26.4Gunars RozenbergsM601
14927702:27:37.7Raido TontsM77
15040602:27:44.7Raivo PulstM78
15124502:27:48.9Eduard TreierM4524
15219902:27:52.9Janar RannamägiM4031
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
15316402:27:54.9Peeter PuhkeM509
Ambla SK
15428102:28:00.4Jaanus PruuliM4525
hauka veloklubi
15521702:28:05.9Roger RoomaM79
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
15618202:28:34.7Siim NirgiM80
RR SIPLASED / VERX
15744302:28:38.7Raigo PaasM4032
SAQ SC
15823402:29:07.4Janek ArmeM81
Vabajooks
15912002:29:07.6Maario SilmM82
16020502:29:23.9Jaanus TiisvendM4033
Eesti Sportlane
16119802:29:24.4Janno TosminM163
TÜASK
16220902:29:25.2Siim OjaverM83
ASTRO BALTICS
16325002:29:37.4Hendrik KiristajaM84
16412602:29:38.2Toomas TuunaM602
RR Siplased
16518002:29:40.4Rauno PuhkeM85
Ambla SK
16619002:29:43.7Jaak TammemägiM4526
1675702:30:05.9Andrus KasekampM4034
CYCLON TEAM
16815902:30:22.7Mario KuusmaM86
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
16917402:30:25.9Jaanus JärveojaM5010
17031202:30:50.4Tauri MustM87
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
17116302:30:51.7Kalev SildaruM553
lebo racing
172718402:30:51.7Age JaanimetsN352
velo clubbers
17322202:30:52.2Grigori OvtšarenkoM88
17414402:30:53.1Peeter RätsepM5011
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
17538602:30:53.2Andero JooritsM89
17682402:30:58.4Sille PuhuN6
CYCLON TEAM
17723202:31:04.7Kristjan RaudM90
SK Raudsõrmus
17840702:31:31.7Remo RaudseppM91
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
17922402:31:34.4Krister AuleM4035
18019402:31:36.7Janek ViikojaM92
Sindi SK KALJU
18122502:31:38.7Janar JannoM93
RR SIPLASED / VERX
18217102:31:49.4Edvin ParkseppM94
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
18318302:32:12.7Aivar PärnametsM4527
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
18427902:32:17.6Konstantin GorbunovM95
18539202:32:20.7Andrei EdemskiM96
Alko-Stop, S-Pb
186502:32:23.4Guido SalumäeM4528
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
18728602:32:46.7Ragnar LeppM97
Egesten Metallehitused
18826102:32:48.9Jaak RaivoM4036
SEB
189919502:32:51.2Rita ToomeN451
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
19026502:32:52.4Andres SoojärvM4037
KULGUR TEAM
19116702:33:28.7Raivo PuhkeM5012
Eesti Raudtee
19220402:34:02.4Rait KullM98
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
19324202:34:18.4Hannes MeimreM4038
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
19424702:34:21.7Madis LepiksaarM99
RR Siplased
19522002:34:35.9Vladimir KatinM554
19641402:35:00.2Konstantin MalyshevM100
Alko-Stop
19716002:35:01.7Madis RahuM5013
19819302:35:01.9Marek JärveM4529
19924002:35:04.7Keijo KuuskM101
20021902:35:06.2Agur MaandiM102
20134702:35:07.4Margus SoidlaM5014
20217902:35:28.7Priit PajumaaM103
20341002:36:22.9Mikk JäetmaM104
20427102:36:44.5Rauno ViitmannM105
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
20524802:36:51.7Aivo PiirsaluM106
20625702:37:06.2Ranno AunM107
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
20740502:37:08.7Ainar MüntM108
20821802:37:13.9Kristjan VällikM5015
20924602:37:16.7Rainer NagelM109
KULGUR TEAM
21018802:37:22.5Aiko KlaosM110
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
21122902:37:43.7Heigo VeskiväliM111
Simuna Spordiklubi
21225502:37:44.8Rain LeenpaluM112
21326702:38:42.9Tarmo KallasteM4039
CYCLON TEAM
21426302:39:15.8Rauno AguM4530
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
21541102:39:22.6Ago EstermaaM555
21639002:39:22.9Rasmus KarjaM113
21731402:39:45.8Romet RindbergM4040
21821402:39:47.0Erik TammsooM4531
Porter Racing
21932402:39:59.9Raini ValgmaM4041
22020002:40:47.5Sander KiilM4042
22138902:41:00.7Teet HärmM114
lebo racing
22221502:41:02.5Aivar PrantsM4043
Eesti Raudtee
22328502:41:12.0Marco HaasM4532
SAQ SC
22423302:41:16.0Erik SeverM115
Buff/Äkke MTB team
22528902:41:22.5Rene PunaneM116
PORTER RACING
22623802:41:23.2Ardu ErnitsM556
22715502:41:34.2Armas EloM4533
22820802:42:07.7Ainars VoltsM4534
22922702:42:34.2Marek LadvaM4535
BOSCH TEAM
23024102:42:51.9Paul MikkM164
23132302:42:52.7Aivo UudeM4044
23226002:42:54.5Matis AlusaluM117
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
2331034202:42:56.0Jaanika KurgjärvN7
CYCLON TEAM
23423902:43:04.7Anti OotM651
TEAM AMPS
23519702:43:05.5Enno EiloM5016
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
23625802:43:08.0Raul KozlovM557
23721302:43:43.0Karl Mihkel VentM118
TÜASK
2381131002:43:44.0Helin ToomN8
NEIUD SINISES
23941802:43:59.7Jüri SavitskiM5017
SPORDIPARTNER
24044102:44:01.2Alvar AsiM4536
24125202:44:23.5Heigo JaadlaM119
SAARE 2
24225102:44:25.0Kaido HermatM120
24341502:44:27.0Ruslan RakhmanovM165
Äkke Spordiklubi
24426602:45:09.7Alar HansarM121
24529102:45:10.7Janek RiinerM122
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
24636302:45:11.5Madis MägiM4537
kosei.ee
24728802:45:37.2Alari ReissaarM4538
KüüslauguFEST
24839302:45:56.2Aleksandr VorontsovM123
Alko-Stop, S-Pb
24943202:46:02.2Dmitri MesteljainenM124
25026902:46:08.2Marko SellikM125
25124402:46:29.5Alar LiinM126
25229002:46:38.5Toomas UibolehtM5018
ASSA ABLOY
25330402:46:40.0Margus TepaskentM127
25426802:46:43.1Tõnis LeierM652
25513902:47:20.0Margus MägiM4539
25628702:47:22.2Timo UndlaM4045
25739602:47:24.7Leho SaaremägiM128
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
25830002:47:29.2Jaanus NõmmikM129
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
25935802:47:32.7Kalle KarrofeldtM130
26031902:47:39.2Jüri MärtmaaM558
2611227402:47:49.5Karin KriisN9
AT Sport Team
26232102:48:17.7Alar NoormetsM4046
26334402:48:41.0Kaido PlovitsM4047
26429802:48:48.5Jan-Erik NõmtakM131
2651328202:50:11.5Marian PunaneN10
NEIUD SINISES
26632502:50:29.0Tauno MölderM132
Simuna SK
26727302:50:37.2Jaanis MerilaM4048
26823602:50:57.9Meelis PärnM4540
26937102:50:58.5Deivil ÕunM133
2701433402:51:01.2Tea LangN452
TÜASK
27132202:51:05.2Tanel KuningasM134
27242602:51:09.7Olari TammelM135
27330502:51:17.5Marek AdliM4049
MTÜ Stora Enso
27438802:52:05.2Tanel VassiljevM136
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
27537502:53:37.7Udo SaulM4541
27627002:54:08.7Steve VõsuM137
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
27728302:55:58.7Ivo MölderM4542
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
27843602:56:05.5Steve HaasM5019
27932802:56:24.4Timo LillemäeM138
28042902:56:58.2Juri NikitinM139
AS CES
28122602:57:48.5Peeter ParmaskM559
2821536802:57:59.7Ülle LuiksN353
Jõelähtme Singel
28338002:58:01.5Ermo RaeM4050
2841629902:58:07.7Tiina KriisaN354
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
28533202:58:23.0Andrus IlusM4543
WestlineTeam
28642802:58:40.5Taimar TimmiM4051
28740102:59:02.7Margus LeppM4544
28835002:59:10.5Pavel KotkinM4052
28930702:59:24.2Ivar SiskaM4053
29044502:59:34.1Tiit RiisaloM5020
29143303:00:02.0Andres VaherM140
29228403:00:14.2Maido AnimägiM141
29338703:00:38.7Jaanus LipvarsM142
Roela Tuletõrje Selts
29430903:00:42.0Erki TammM4545
29524903:01:05.0Tarmo TamkiviM5021
29634803:01:14.7Janno LiivakM143
29729503:01:16.0Harry ÕunpuuM4546
29833303:01:22.7Erki KikkerpillM144
29930103:01:27.0Jaak EnnusteM5022
30032703:02:12.0Mark TislerM145
30141903:02:55.3Alar VaarendM4547
Liivimaa rattaklubi
30237903:02:56.9Meelis VarikM4054
30331103:04:26.0Erkki MikenbergM4548
RR SIPLASED / VERX
30434103:06:36.3Ilmar TammM4549
30533903:07:17.8Roland PauklinM146
3061731603:07:20.3Maila RehiN453
SAAREPIIGA
30737003:07:46.8Tiit AnimägiM5023
30833803:07:54.3Hendrik LõhmusM147
ABB AS
30942303:09:00.0Ilia VlasovM4550
31030303:09:08.8Gunnar EensooM4055
CYCLON TEAM
31142403:09:18.0Daniil VlasovM148
3121830803:09:32.3Liis LõuneN11
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
31343003:10:51.5Margus MängelM5024
MAN Sport Team
31443103:10:51.6Uno KaseväliM653
MAN Sport Team
31539503:10:57.0Stewe MetsM149
3161937403:11:06.8Kersti Johanna OjasildN12
TÜASK
31718903:12:38.3Märt SildveeM150
RR SIPLASED / VERX
3182033503:12:46.0Katrin RihmaN13
SAAREPIIGA
3196003:12:46.8Valdek RohtmaM151
SAARE 1
32029703:13:28.4Leonhard TuvikeneM654
Eesti Raudtee
3212131803:15:08.0Triin VeskeN14
SAAREPIIGA
32239703:17:47.8Virgo KilmM4551
32339903:19:12.8Janek PallaseM4056
32430203:19:37.0Dmitri GostevM152
ABB Spordiklubi
32535603:20:06.5Peet PaalM603
32644003:21:11.5Videvik PriitM4552
32723003:21:56.5Anton BazõlevM153
Aducco
32825303:22:15.5Olev LõsovM5025
32934303:23:19.6Liivo LuidreM4057
33036003:23:22.8Aleksandr GostevM154
ABB Spordiklubi
33140903:23:58.0Veljo MägiM155
33233703:26:30.2Vahur TreiM5026
SAARE 2
33342003:26:56.8Erki LifljandskiM4058
33443403:31:23.6Margus SarapuuM5027
33534003:35:12.1Aare AllajeM4553
3362238203:35:19.1Riin KruusimägiN15
33740003:38:08.6Alar PallaseM4059
33841603:38:17.3Kert KaskM4060
33944203:38:57.3Valdur PärtM4554
34032903:39:24.6Valdur KohandiM156
MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
34134903:41:09.6Margus JamnesM4061
34230603:42:00.8Tõnis RaametsM4062
Hõberatas
3432334503:44:15.9Kairi HintsN355
SAAREPIIGA
34443703:46:40.8Erik RaitviirM5028
velo clubbers
34541703:46:41.6Hendrik ReimannM157
3462435103:51:00.9Kadri UkrainskiN356
34743803:51:50.4Allan KibinM5029
34835703:53:30.6Ülo AhuM604
34944603:54:55.1Sten PärnitsM158
3502536704:00:35.1Kadri-Ann JundasN454
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
35142104:02:13.4Margo LepikM4063
3522635504:03:25.9Helje JärveojaN455
35338404:16:57.9Margus TiimanM4064
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
3542738504:23:13.7Leila MainlaN357
35537804:27:30.6Janar HeinasteM159
35636204:27:38.9Erki MentalM160
35744704:34:36.8Guido PärnitsM5030
DNF315Tarmo Aupaju
DNF352Meelis Kaldma
DNF210Mae Lang
TÜASK
DNF296Sten Teppan
DNF317Urmas Kallas
DNF108Oliver Keller
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNF403Indrek Mahla
DNF276Ako Laanemäe
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
DNF17Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNF256Allan Berg
DNF223Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
DNF404Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
DNF135Anti Looskari
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
DNF111Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNF201Jevgeni Lissovski
Äkke Spordiklubi
DNF439Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
DNF376Allar Mägi
DNF444Raul Kivimäe
Kulgur team
DNS78Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM
DNS207Andres Ütt
DNS294Kristjan Kivistik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS377Heigo Sulaoja
DNS97Rene Hein
DNS212Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNS391Karl Pruuli
Hauka veloklubi
DNS59Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS177Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS272Priit Tammisto
CFC
DNS365Rait Pihelgas
Ambla SK
DNS13Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS127Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS237Kuldar Kirt
DNS80Arvi Romandi
SAARE 1
DNS381Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS104Tavo Tenson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNS216Andres Keär
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS398Rainer Kukk
DNS61Aivar Villemson
DNS178Kaido Martson
velo clubbers
DNS275Ergo Manninen
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS366Koit Sammel
Cosmos
DNS14Robi Niit
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS129Rait Läänemets
DNS254Silver Annion
Keremeister
DNS353Silver Sauman
Eesti Raudtee
DNS93Viesturs Kazainis
DNS211Tanel Lillesaar
SAARE 2
DNS313Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
DNS383Ivo Männik
DNS221Peeter Saarep
DNS320Ingus Grants
BOSCH TEAM
DNS62Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS191Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
DNS369Martti Geimonen
DNS130Mihkel Tammsalu
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
DNS354Annika Seero
SAAREPIIGA
DNS110Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS326Raido Laan
TÜASK
DNS63Artjom Mirzojev
DNS192Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS280Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
DNS372Kullo Laos
DNS20Erki Kukk
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS259Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS359Paavo Purde
SAARE 2
DNS228Jüri Vlassov
SAARE 2
DNS331Andres Kase
DNS413Kristjan Priilaht
Radius
DNS66Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS292Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS373Edijs Grants
BOSCH TEAM
DNS45Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS137Tarmo Tarlap
PORTER RACING
DNS262Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
DNS361Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS3Erki Pütsep
DNS113Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS231Indrek Korb
DNS336Carolin Tiido
TÜASK
DNS77Margus Tukia
SPORDIPARTNER
DNS202Raul Kotov
velo clubbers
DNS293Kaur Andresson
DNS58Greete Steinburg
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
DNS156Daniil Šaginov
DNS264Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
DNS364Väino Bitter
DNS4Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
DNS122Ahti Mardo
TEAM AMPS
DNS235Indrek Kask
DNS346Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
Ridu kokku: 447

...