Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.09.2020 03:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
3 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
4 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
5 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
RedBike
6 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
7 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
8 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
10 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
11 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
12 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
13 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
14 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
15 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
16 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
17 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
18 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
19 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
20 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
21 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
22 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
23 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
24 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
25 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
26 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
27 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Freesport
28 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
29 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
30 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
31 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
32 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
33 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
34 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
35 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itella Estonia
36 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
37 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
39 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
40 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
41 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
43 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
44 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
45 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
46 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
47 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
49 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
50 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
51 Sulev Lipp 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
52 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VERX
53 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
54 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
56 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
57 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
58 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
59 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
60 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
61 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
63 Artjom Mirzojev 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
BBTechnics - Kose AMK Cycling Team
65 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
66 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
67 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
68 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
69 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
70 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
71 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
72 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
73 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
74 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
75 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
76 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur team
77 Margus Tukia 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
78 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
79 Juri Molev 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
80 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
81 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
82 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
83 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
84 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
85 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
86 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
87 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
88 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
89 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
91 Kaarel Mikkin 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
92 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
93 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
94 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
95 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
REDBIKE
96 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
97 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
99 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
100 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
101 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
102 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
103 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
104 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
105 Jan Minski 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
106 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
107 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED
108 Oliver Keller 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
109 Ursel Paap 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
110 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
111 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
112 Sander Stimmer 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
113 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
114 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
115 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
116 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
117 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
118 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valgamaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
119 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
120 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
122 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
123 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
125 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
126 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
127 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
128 Maikel Kuusma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
130 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
131 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
132 Toomas Treier 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
133 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
134 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnumaa
135 Anti Looskari 1977 mees Meeste vabaklass Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
136 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
137 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
138 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
139 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
141 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
142 Indrek Peterkopf 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
143 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
144 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
145 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
146 Allan Harand 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
147 Eric Hints 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
148 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
149 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
150 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
152 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
153 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
154 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
155 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Daniil Šaginov 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
157 Rauno Pihlak 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
159 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
160 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna sk
162 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
163 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
164 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
165 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
167 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
168 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
169 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
170 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
171 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
172 Jaan Tõnissoo 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
173 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
174 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
176 Kaspar Lind 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
178 Kaido Martson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
179 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
181 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
182 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / VERX
183 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
184 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
185 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
186 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
187 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
188 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
189 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
190 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
192 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
193 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Janek Viikoja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi SK KALJU
195 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
196 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
198 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
199 Janar Rannamägi 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
200 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Jevgeni Lissovski 1990 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke Spordiklubi
202 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
203 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
204 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
205 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
206 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
207 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
208 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
209 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
210 Mae Lang 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
211 Tanel Lillesaar 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
212 Martin Sagaja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
213 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
214 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
215 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
216 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
217 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
218 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
219 Agur Maandi 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
222 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
224 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
226 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
228 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
229 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Simuna Spordiklubi
230 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aducco
231 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
233 Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
234 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
235 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
237 Kuldar Kirt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
239 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
240 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
242 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
243 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
244 Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
245 Eduard Treier 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
247 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
248 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
249 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
253 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
254 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
255 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
256 Allan Berg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
258 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
260 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
261 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
262 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
263 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
264 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
265 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
266 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
267 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
268 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
269 Marko Sellik 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
270 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
271 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
272 Priit Tammisto 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
273 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
274 Karin Kriis 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
275 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
276 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
277 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
278 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
281 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
hauka veloklubi
282 Marian Punane 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
283 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
284 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
285 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
286 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
287 Timo Undla 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
288 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KüüslauguFEST
289 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING
290 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASSA ABLOY
291 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
292 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
293 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
294 Kristjan Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
295 Harry Õunpuu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
298 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Laki Logistics
299 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
300 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
301 Jaak Ennuste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 Dmitri Gostev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
303 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
304 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Stora Enso
306 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõberatas
307 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
309 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
310 Helin Toom 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
311 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
312 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
313 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
314 Romet Rindberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
315 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
316 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAAREPIIGA
317 Urmas Kallas 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
319 Jüri Märtmaa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
321 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
322 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 Aivo Uude 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
324 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
326 Raido Laan 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
327 Mark Tisler 2000 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
328 Timo Lillemäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
329 Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi
330 Mati Mäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
331 Andres Kase 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
332 Andrus Ilus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
WestlineTeam
333 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Tea Lang 1966 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
335 Katrin Rihma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
336 Carolin Tiido 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
337 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
338 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB AS
339 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Aare Allaje 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
341 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON TEAM
Cyclon
343 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
345 Kairi Hints 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
346 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
347 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
348 Janno Liivak 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
349 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
350 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
352 Meelis Kaldma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
354 Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
355 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
357 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
358 Kalle Karrofeldt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
359 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 2
360 Aleksandr Gostev 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
361 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
362 Erki Mental 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
363 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
364 Väino Bitter 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
365 Rait Pihelgas 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
366 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
367 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
368 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
369 Martti Geimonen 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
371 Deivil Õun 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Kullo Laos 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
373 Edijs Grants 1985 mees M Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
374 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
375 Udo Saul 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Allar Mägi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
377 Heigo Sulaoja 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Janar Heinaste 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
379 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
380 Ermo Rae 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
382 Riin Kruusimägi 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
383 Ivo Männik 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Margus Tiiman 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
385 Leila Mainla 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
386 Andero Joorits 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Roela Tuletõrje Selts
388 Tanel Vassiljev 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
389 Teet Härm 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
390 Rasmus Karja 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
392 Andrei Edemski 1981 mees M Venemaa, Sankt-Peterburg
Alko-Stop, S-Pb
393 Aleksandr Vorontsov 1986 mees M Venemaa, Sankt-Peterburg
Alko-Stop, S-Pb
394 Kert Möldre 1968 mees M45 Norra, Nec
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
395 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
396 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
397 Virgo Kilm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
398 Rainer Kukk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
399 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Alar Pallase 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
401 Margus Lepp 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
402 Dmitry Stepanov 1985 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
SCOTT RUSSIA
403 Indrek Mahla 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
404 Kristo Kallas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RADIUS
405 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
406 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
407 Remo Raudsepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
408 Rene Pajus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
409 Veljo Mägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
410 Mikk Jäetma 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
411 Ago Estermaa 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
412 Rait Ärm 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
413 Kristjan Priilaht 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Radius
414 Konstantin Malyshev 1995 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
Alko-Stop
415 Ruslan Rakhmanov 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke Spordiklubi

...