Et En

Tulemused, Noorte- ja Matkasõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200301:02:46.3Sander StimmerM141
Pärnu Kalevi SK
2207101:02:49.9Frank Aron RagiloM121
Cannibal
31200601:04:47.9Anet SirvelN141
RR Siplased
4200201:05:26.7Lauri TammM122
5200101:05:40.9Joosep VeelmaaM123
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
6204901:07:43.6Kert JärvaM142
7200701:08:54.3Marius KaarjärvM vabaklass1
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
82200801:10:22.7Elisabeth EbrasN121
9207801:18:13.1Marti AltM vabaklass2
Trismile
10205701:19:18.7Hendrik Johann KermM143
11201201:20:54.1Taavi PärnametsM144
12207701:20:54.6Brent JannoM145
133201101:20:56.9Annabrit PrantsN122
EESTI RAUDTEE
144201401:21:05.1Laura TormetN142
Porter Racing
15205301:21:18.2Joosep-Mattias ÕunM146
16206901:22:17.9Sander RüngenenM vabaklass3
17200901:23:21.4Hans Markus DanilasM147
185205401:25:22.7Maribel RannalaN123
CFC
19206801:25:23.5Ivar RannalaM vabaklass4
20208201:26:18.5Markus JärvsooM124
SK Kalju
21207601:27:25.1Ron RooniM125
22207901:27:36.7Martin OksM126
23201301:28:16.7Henry NärapM148
TÜASK
24201501:28:36.9Jan SiimM127
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
25202601:29:41.8Stefan JohansonM128
Viljandi rattaklubi
26629301:30:37.7Triin VeskeN vabaklass1
SAAREPIIGA
27202101:32:46.3Stig-Tristan SillatM129
TÜASK
28204801:33:02.4Tarmo JürisaarM vabaklass5
29204501:33:15.1Tauri JürisaarM1210
30201701:33:34.9Kristjan VallimäeM vabaklass6
31201801:34:58.3Thristan PajuM1211
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
32204601:35:51.7Kaur AllajeM vabaklass7
337202501:37:10.4Eliise KivistuN124
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
348203401:38:24.4Maria TreierN125
CFC
359203001:40:21.1Karolina KullN126
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
36203601:40:37.4Maario LibekM149
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
37208001:41:06.5Kaukko KiiskM vabaklass8
Adduco
38201001:41:31.4Kristofer SäälikM1410
CFC
39207001:42:05.2Liivo LuidreM vabaklass9
40201601:42:27.2Oskar KõrgesaarM1212
TÜASK
4110207401:42:29.6Olga ShnayderN vabaklass2
Äkke Spordiklubi
42202401:42:31.3Tobias NirgiM1213
Siplased
43202701:42:41.5Ahti NirgiM vabaklass10
4411206501:43:09.5Kristin TuiskN vabaklass3
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
45203201:43:36.8Arvo ZutsM vabaklass11
Ehitusmeister
46202801:45:55.1Stepan PidvysotskiyM vabaklass12
4712206601:48:09.9Regina SuziN vabaklass4
Sportlove
4813203301:49:23.8Mairit KaarjärvN127
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
49203501:49:27.1Oliver KullM vabaklass13
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
5014202901:52:35.5Sigrid IllipeN vabaklass5
51203801:55:57.4Robi ZutsM vabaklass14
VKK
5215206001:56:38.8Piret ÕunN vabaklass6
5316206701:58:53.8Inge LustiN vabaklass7
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
54203901:59:22.7Aaron Parker JärveojaM1214
OMO
5517204001:59:41.8Pille AupajuN vabaklass8
56203102:00:43.5Hans Andre KiigemägiM1215
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
5718204202:30:31.6Annikki LugenbergN128
5819204102:30:44.5Hanna KouhiaN129
59204302:30:45.6Arvi LugenbergM vabaklass15
6020208102:32:15.5Maarja KikkerpillN vabaklass9
6121206102:52:33.6Gaili VahkalN vabaklass10
DNF2047Ave Treier
DNF2063Ako Laanemäe
Rakke
DNF2073Natalja Zorina
Tartu Ülikooli Narva kolledž
DNF2056Andres Kaukver
DNS2005Simo Harend
RAKKE GIANT TEAM II
DNS2022Hendrik Lakk
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
DNS2075Anton Pratkunas
Motus Spordiklubi
DNS2055Ivari Lige
DNS2019Artur Hussar
DNS2023Toomas Tasane
DNS2058Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREPIIGA
DNS2020Mihkel Kõrgesaar
TÜASK
DNS2037Sirje Keskülla
DNS2059Helen Kübar
SAAREPIIGA
DNS2044Siim Kaukver
DNS2062Saamuel Ausmees
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
DNS2050Ken Matsalu
DNS2064Andris Siim
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
DNS2051Osvald Ojaveer
CFC
DNS2004Raido Laan
Tüask
DNS2072Maido Geidik
DNS2052Simo Soop
Ridu kokku: 83

...