Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 14.04.2021 10:02.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
2 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
3 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
4 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
5 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
6 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
7 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
8 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
10 Mart Ojavee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
11 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
12 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
13 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
14 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
15 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
16 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
17 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
18 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
19 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
20 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
21 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
22 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
23 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Ehitusmeister Rent
24 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
25 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
26 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sõmerpalu MK
28 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
29 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
30 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
32 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
33 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
34 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
36 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
37 Jaanus Sarv 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyklon
38 Henri Kaasik-Aaslav 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS EXTREME SPORT
39 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
40 Siim Eilo 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
41 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
42 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MAN Sport Team
45 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
46 Raivo Sala 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
47 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
48 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
49 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
50 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
51 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
52 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
53 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
54 Mihkel Laine 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
55 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
RR SIplased
56 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
57 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Aluksne
59 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
60 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
61 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
62 Juri Všivtsev 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
63 Keio Nõgel 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
64 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
65 Kristo Ebras 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
66 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
67 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
68 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
69 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
CYCLON
70 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics
71 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
74 Martin Meltsov 1980 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
75 Risto Roonet 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Toko
76 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
77 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
78 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
79 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
80 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
81 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
82 Are Mets 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
83 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
84 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
85 Janar Mees 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
86 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU
87 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
88 Tanel Kannel 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Kiirrong
89 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
90 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
91 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
92 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
93 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
94 Lauri Koik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
96 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
97 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
98 Andrus Vender 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
99 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Rakvere siplased
100 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
101 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Error United
102 Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Extreme
103 Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
104 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
105 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
106 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
108 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
109 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
110 Siim Holtsmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Taavet Reimers 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
113 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
115 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
116 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
117 Siim Saksing 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
118 Sirje Lepik 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
119 Eric Hints 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
120 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
121 Indrek Pungar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
123 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
125 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
126 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
127 Mikk Ristna 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
128 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
130 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
131 Sergei Serdjuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
132 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
133 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
134 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
136 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
138 Karl-Mattias Võso 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
139 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
140 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
141 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
143 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
144 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
145 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
146 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
147 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
148 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
149 Priit Raid 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
151 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
154 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
155 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
156 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku suusaklubi
158 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
159 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
160 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
161 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
163 Peter Matti 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
165 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
166 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Klubi Spordipartner
167 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
168 Rein Oder 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
169 Petri Keskitalo 1977 mees M Soome, oulu
Paksukumi Team
170 Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
171 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
173 Magnar Alev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
174 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
175 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
176 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
177 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
178 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
179 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco
180 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
181 Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
182 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Vello Reinik 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
184 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
185 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Amps Extreme Sport
186 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
187 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
189 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
190 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased
192 Marko Koosa 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
Otepää
193 Rein Pill 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
195 Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
196 Janar Rannamägi 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
197 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
198 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
199 Inge Kool 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Tartumaa
200 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Enervit
201 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A2K
203 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
204 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
205 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportland 
206 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
207 Anita Muizniece 1967 naine N45 Läti, Aluksne
208 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
209 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
210 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
211 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velo Clubbers
212 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
213 Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
214 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
216 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
217 Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
218 Sven Anderson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
219 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
221 Vjatseslav Kulak 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
222 Hallar Merisaar 1977 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Promens Team
Promens
223 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Peeter Tasane 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Sindi Kalju
225 Grigori Mjatšin 1983 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus
226 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
227 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
228 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
229 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
231 Margus Õun 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tervisesport
232 Kristjan Kivipalu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
233 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
237 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
238 Tanel Mällas 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
239 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 Toomas Võso 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 Kristjan Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
242 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
243 Gerlin Tammoja 1998 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
244 Heiki Ojasalu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
245 Jaanus Metsaots 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
247 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
248 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
249 Aare Luik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
250 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
251 Kevo Jürmann 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 Eno Loogna 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
255 Märt Küüt 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Erki Ulm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
258 Ruve Viskov 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
259 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
260 Romet Rindberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
261 Eiko Nõgols 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
262 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
263 Tavo Uuetalu 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
264 Roman Lesihhin 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus spordiklubi
265 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 Siim Tarros 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
268 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
269 Jüri Tött 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
271 Marko Holtsmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
272 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Kert Puusta 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
274 Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
275 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
276 Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
277 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
279 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
280 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
281 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
282 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAN Sport Team
283 Uno Kaseväli 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAN Sport Team
284 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
286 Antti Kelner 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
287 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
288 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
289 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Johhanna Räppo 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
291 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõberatas
292 Toomas Otti 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Triin Veske 1986 naine N vabaklass Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
294 Reigo Krutto 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco
295 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
296 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
297 Kairi Hints 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
298 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
299 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 Andres Hajanen 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
301 Taivo Pallotedder 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
302 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
303 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
304 Arvo Raatma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
305 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
306 Eduard Sidorenko 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke/Halti MTB team
307 Toomas Mets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
311 Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
312 Priit Hiiesalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Janek Moros 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
314 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
316 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
318 Marko Allik 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
319 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
320 Siim Vaikmaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
321 Raimo Nikolajev 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
322 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
323 Väino Bitter 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 Rainer Michelson 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
325 Martti Merila 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Andres Kase 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
327 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
328 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
330 Lauri Kivil 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Aare Allaje 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
332 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
333 Siret Siilbaum 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
334 Meriliis Kukk 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
335 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Rihard Kreegimets 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
338 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
341 Kadi Merivälja 1986 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
342 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
343 Piret Suitso 1946 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
344 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
345 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
346 Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
Smiltene
347 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
348 Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
Smiltene
349 Sass Henno 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
350 Priit Murumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
352 Elvis Pärnpuu 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Hanno Traks 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
354 Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
355 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
358 Juri Nikitin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus Team
359 Hardi Raiend 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
XTsport Elektroskandia
360 Arik Piirisild 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
361 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
362 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
363 Argo Aednurm 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
365 Paap Raid 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
368 Raimond Kesa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
369 Vahur Õunpuu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Oleg Ragilo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
371 Jarmo Randmaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
372 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
373 Taavi Hommuk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Peep Kuldkepp 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
375 Jüri Märtmaa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Artjom Mirzojev 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
377 Indrek Lääts 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sidepataljon
378 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
379 Jaan Oja 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
380 Mario Karro 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
381 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
382 Tanel Põder 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
383 Anti Kalle 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
384 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
385 Aivo Uude 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
386 Tõnu Tuisk 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Agur Maandi 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Tauno Vare 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
389 Madis Tasane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kalju Rattatiim
390 Kert Kask 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
391 Olavi Lepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Mardo Mäeots 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
393 Reimo Moor 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
394 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
395 Olari Tammel 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
396 Margo Kivi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Margus Kerm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
398 Kairi Listmann 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREPIIGA
399 Taavi Veelmaa 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
400 Jaanus Koorep 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
401 Mattias Männi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
402 Jaanus Uusmaa 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
403 Margus Parts 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiili Spordiklubi
404 Ilia Mikhailov 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Sander Schmidt 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Production OÜ
406 Marek Koplus 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A2K Sport
407 Allar Mägi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
408 Eleri Pähn 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
409 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
410 Mihkel Otsa 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
411 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
412 Joonas Rünk 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
413 Kristo Sussen 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
414 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
415 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
416 Deivil Õun 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
417 Kari Nerg 1984 mees M Soome, Uusima
418 Urmas Kallas 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Raido Temper 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
420 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Silver Soans 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
422 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BBTechnics - Kose AMK ct
423 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
424 Karl Brent Premet 1999 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
425 Madis Greim 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
426 Jaanika Rohula 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Karin Lellep 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
429 Frederik Toom 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Remi Ott 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
431 Rolands Rolands Putnins 1988 mees M Läti, x
432 Karl Pae 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
433 Indro Päll 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AC Racing
434 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
435 Erkko Kuningas 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Günther Veidenberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
437 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
439 Rainer Kukk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
440 Taavi Ting 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kord kuus
441 Marius Mängel 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
442 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
444 Kristo Proosväli 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
445 Raul Rämson 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
446 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
447 Lauri Teorein 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Tõnis Tiedemann 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Priit Videvik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
450 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
451 Eva Lomp 1991 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
452 Tarmo Rindla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
453 Siim Kibus 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
454 Eduard Tämm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
455 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
456 Anton Safonov 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke Spordiklubi
457 Jevgeni Lissovski 1990 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke Spordiklubi
458 Mark Suhhin 1997 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
459 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
460 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased

...