Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1202:18:13.9Caspar AustaM1
2302:23:29.9Erki PütsepM401
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
3902:23:33.2Margus SirvelM2
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
45802:24:34.7Reinis MarkssM3
5402:26:03.9Alges MaasikmetsM451
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
6102:26:51.2Raido SaarM4
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7702:27:33.8Anti ArumägiM5
81402:29:03.3Tarmo NeemelaM452
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
93502:29:46.7Argo RohtmetsM6
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
101302:30:46.5Ivar VaabM7
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
11502:32:08.2Helmet TamkõrvM8
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
12802:32:35.3Kristo SeppM9
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
132802:33:41.3Tiimo TõnissonM402
Porter Racing
141802:34:39.1Kristjan RandmaM10
VO2 Specialized CC
152602:35:12.2Alari KannelM501
162202:35:43.4Mirko PõldmaM11
171702:36:01.1Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
183002:37:29.2Rauno MiilmannM12
192902:38:36.4Vladimir VšivtsevM13
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
205902:39:11.7Robin KreegimetsM161
RR SIPLASED / LATER
214802:39:40.2Mehis LeigriM14
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
225502:39:42.1Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / LATER
232302:40:52.5Erki OtsusM15
Ehitusmeister Rent
241902:41:46.2Raivo NõmmM404
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
252502:42:01.4Alar ReiskaM503
HAANJA RK
265102:44:20.6Illar LoodM16
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
271002:44:32.6Mart OjaveeM17
Redbike
283602:45:36.7Rain KuresooM18
296302:45:55.5Keio NõgelM19
Cyclon
303202:47:09.1Martti VälkM20
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
316702:47:29.1Andre PukkM21
SAAREFOOD-3
3216002:47:51.2Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
332402:48:00.9Tõnis NõgelM22
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
347302:48:05.8Tarmo ReiM453
356502:49:08.1Kristo EbrasM23
365002:49:27.2Marek HirsM24
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
374402:49:32.2Rainer PungarM25
MAN Sport Team
384102:49:46.5Jaan AlvelaM26
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
393402:49:46.6Meelis AaslaM27
4017502:50:36.3Janek MaidlaM405
CC Rota Mobilis
415602:51:39.1Sten Eric NirgiM28
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
424302:52:10.2Ivo SildM454
433902:52:10.5Madis SildveeM29
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
444202:52:11.4Jaanus AdusooM455
456602:52:46.5Denis KondaevM30
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
463302:53:55.4Urmas PungarM406
477102:54:28.6Marko SigusM407
487702:54:44.2Viljar HaavM408
SAAREFOOD-2
491502:55:21.2Peeter PoopuuM31
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
5031702:55:41.7Kaupo OtsM32
517802:57:07.1Ivar PilvM456
5247202:57:54.5Ando LootusM33
Kuusalu rattaklubi
538002:58:19.5Jarek MäestuM34
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
545302:58:43.5Alo PõldmaaM35
Simuna SK
559302:58:44.3Tõnis SaarM36
5618702:58:49.9Lauri LepalaanM37
5729702:58:55.5Iiris ÕunmaaN2
SAAREPIIGA
5846702:58:57.4Andris PikkatM38
597002:59:15.8Taimar KallariM457
Astro Baltics
605702:59:36.8Andres MaaritsM409
613703:00:08.9Jaanus SarvM458
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
628303:00:24.9Meelis DanilasM459
638703:01:12.5Bruno TammM4010
CC Rota Mobilis
6446303:02:01.1Ahti MardoM4011
656403:02:09.5Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
664603:02:32.9Raivo SalaM4510
6711403:02:33.8Janek HirsM39
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
688603:04:04.2Janno JärvsooM4012
SK KALJU
6915003:04:22.5Andrus EbberM504
RR SIPLASED / LATER
708803:04:22.8Tanel KannelM4013
Hawaii Kiirrong
718503:04:55.3Janar MeesM4014
726203:05:38.5Juri VšivtsevM40
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
7325503:05:51.6Märt KüütM41
7411703:06:29.4Siim SaksingM42
759903:06:49.3Toomas TuunaM601
RR SIPLASED / LATER
766903:07:10.6Andrus KasekampM4015
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
7713303:07:18.5Rait LäänemetsM43
7839403:07:20.5Margus MalvaM44
7910103:07:26.8Ermet VainM45
FC Error United
809103:07:29.6Kalev AlbriM4016
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
8146203:07:31.5Romet PuuramM46
Rattabaas
8210803:07:53.8Villu LüüsaluM4511
837903:07:59.7Toomas KõrgeM47
SAAREFOOD-2
8410403:08:02.8Mihkel TammsaluM48
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
8518603:08:02.8Kuldar ReiljanM505
Velo Clubbers
86313503:08:23.3Merili SirvelN3
RR Siplased
8725103:08:51.3Kevo JürmannM49
8829803:09:20.7Raino EinroosM4512
CC Rota Mobilis
894503:10:10.5Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
909203:10:34.4Arvi RomandiM50
SAAREFOOD-1
9110003:10:34.8Raiko KimmelM51
SAAREFOOD-2
9214703:11:31.8Kaspar RohtlaM52
9319303:11:58.7Rein PillM4513
9442203:12:14.7Indrek EsterM4017
BBTechnics - Kose AMK ct
959403:12:34.8Lauri KoikM53
9615903:12:44.5Aivar PärnametsM4514
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
9714803:12:51.9Gunars RozenbergsM602
9811003:13:45.4Siim HoltsmannM54
9920303:14:11.5Mait MalsroosM4515
Sportlove
1008103:14:40.2Marek SäälikM4018
CFC
10110903:14:43.8Teet PajuM4019
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
1027603:15:54.2Viesturs KazainisM553
1036103:16:05.5Rene KübarM4020
SAAREFOOD-1
10411303:16:14.5Marko ÖömanM4021
10511903:16:43.5Eric HintsM4022
SAAREFOOD-2
10619603:17:03.4Janar RannamägiM4023
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
1078403:17:08.8Tavo TensonM4024
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
10810603:17:25.3Indrek SootlaM4516
10934003:17:28.5Raivo TerveM506
Omniva Spordiklubi
11015403:17:35.8Lauri KiivitM4025
Promens Team
1118903:17:47.2Veiko ArtelM4517
DSV Spordiklubi
11224603:18:15.6Andrus PiltM4026
Sportlove
11317103:18:44.4Feeliks TederM55
114414303:19:49.8Janika LõivN4
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
11512103:20:07.8Indrek PungarM4027
11613903:20:09.9Urmas LõivM56
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
11716503:21:04.5Andres KeärM507
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
11824803:21:41.8Tarmo TarlapM4518
Porter Racing
11936403:21:55.3Kaido KaschanM4519
Velo Clubbers
12011203:22:16.2Taavet ReimersM57
Sportlove
12123303:22:26.5Meelis LuiksM4028
12210703:22:51.3Vladimir BeljajevM508
Tartu SK Velo
12316903:23:06.9Petri KeskitaloM58
Paksukumi Team
12413103:23:30.4Sergei SerdjukM59
12514603:24:03.7Tarmo VisnapuuM4029
SAAREFOOD-1
12617403:24:46.5Kristjan KoikM60
127511803:25:20.2Sirje LepikN5
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
12814903:25:36.9Priit RaidM61
12912503:27:16.7Mario KuusmaM62
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
13016803:27:22.5Rein OderM4030
13113603:27:51.9Rivo VarepM63
13228403:27:55.9Toomas TiismaaM4520
13333203:28:17.3Ahto KruusmannM4031
CC Rota Mobilis
13446103:28:31.8Eduard TreierM4521
13515203:28:36.2Rene HeinM64
13627803:28:46.8Guido SalumäeM4032
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
13722103:28:58.7Vjatseslav KulakM65
13847003:29:03.1Ruslan DemidkoM66
13930703:29:55.7Toomas MetsM4522
14013703:30:07.6Janek LaisaarM67
AC Racing
14119003:30:23.3Jaak TammemägiM4523
14214003:30:27.8Siim NirgiM68
RR Siplased
14320803:30:29.3Ruve ReinasteM69
14437703:30:30.8Indrek LäätsM70
Sidepataljon
14543103:31:37.9Rolands Rolands PutninsM71
14641703:31:40.1Kari NergM72
14719403:31:44.3Priit LaansaluM4524
Jõelähtme Singel
14812803:31:45.1Robert KimmelM4525
14915703:31:54.3Kalvo KalmuM4033
Saku suusaklubi
15047103:32:06.6Janek TreppM4034
RR Siplased
15120503:33:42.1Aiko KlaosM73
Sportland 
15237803:33:58.2Marko AalikM4035
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
15318803:34:05.9Raiko TiganeM74
154619103:34:25.8Rita ToomeN451
RR Siplased
15517203:34:27.3Kalev SildaruM554
lebo racing
156712603:35:34.1Mairis ÕispuuN6
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
15714503:35:35.1Edvin ParkseppM75
Rõuge Racing Team
15816103:35:36.6Raigo PaasM4036
15944803:35:38.2Tõnis TiedemannM4037
16027303:35:40.8Kert PuustaM76
16132503:35:51.1Martti MerilaM4038
16219503:36:13.6Alar LiinM77
16340303:36:23.8Margus PartsM78
Kiili Spordiklubi
16446003:36:39.6Tõnu EelmaM4526
Siplased
16516203:36:40.8Märt SildveeM79
RR SIPLASED / LATER
16618003:36:59.4Kristjan RaudM80
SK Raudsõrmus
16741503:37:29.1Ragnar LeppM81
Egesten Metallehitused
16813203:37:48.1Reigo TürkM82
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
16917703:37:52.6Roger RoomaM83
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
17015803:38:12.3Sander KiilM4039
171816003:39:19.1Maris KaarjärvN401
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
17217803:39:25.1Jüri VlassovM84
SAAREFOOD-3
173921103:39:52.8Age JaanimetsN351
Velo Clubbers
1741017003:41:00.5Ailen MälgiN7
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
17512003:41:22.7Toomas ViigipuuM555
Tartu SK Velo
17620403:41:35.9Kaspar KõivM85
HAANJA RK
17721403:41:50.3Erik KirikmäeM86
17846503:42:27.6Daniil ŠaginovM87
17925003:42:46.6Janek KutschM4040
18020903:43:06.5Ainars VoltsM4527
18114203:43:49.6Anti LooskariM88
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
18221203:43:53.6Janar JannoM89
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
18336603:44:01.1Keijo KuuskM90
18421503:44:03.3Alar NõmmikM91
Türi Rattaklubi
18520603:44:51.1Ailar KiristajaM92
Velo Clubbers
18645003:44:59.8Marti LungM93
18745703:45:12.8Jevgeni LissovskiM94
Äkke Spordiklubi
18836803:46:09.1Raimond KesaM4041
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
18917303:46:16.8Magnar AlevM4042
19038703:46:24.3Agur MaandiM95
19142003:46:46.2Andres VaherM96
19218503:46:54.5Anti OotM651
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
19317903:48:59.1Anton BazõlevM97
Aducco
19437503:49:02.8Jüri MärtmaaM556
19542303:50:22.8Rando Marten EvendiM162
Porter Racing
19634503:50:59.2Andres SoojärvM4043
Kulgur Team
19732003:51:26.5Siim VaikmaaM98
19824403:52:19.1Heiki OjasaluM4044
19928803:52:45.7Sven ElurM99
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
2001116603:53:18.1Tatjana DobolinaN8
Klubi Spordipartner
20120203:53:23.1Kaido HermatM100
A2K
20239703:53:28.8Tenno TarikasM4528
Sportlove
20347303:54:02.8Rauno AguM4529
20417603:55:17.1Peeter SaarepM603
Fixus VIP Team
20544403:55:27.2Kristo ProosväliM101
20622603:55:28.1Kaspar SemmM102
20718903:56:12.1Siim PadoseppM103
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
20820103:56:52.3Hendrik KiristajaM104
2091227703:57:22.3Katrin OolmetsN352
21044203:57:30.6Veiko JakovetsM105
21125803:57:57.8Ruve ViskovM4045
21226003:58:00.1Romet RindbergM4046
21323503:58:13.5Lauri LiivetM106
21443203:58:33.6Karl PaeM107
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
21538403:59:28.1Kristjan VällikM509
21621604:00:00.6Aivar PrantsM108
EESTI RAUDTEE
21722204:00:05.6Hallar MerisaarM109
Promens Team
21823004:00:13.6Jaanis PikkofM110
21944704:00:20.3Lauri TeoreinM4047
22046804:01:24.3Alvar AsiM4530
A.A.Tööriistalaenutus
22143804:02:18.6Harry ÕunpuuM4531
22222404:02:18.7Peeter TasaneM5010
SK Sindi Kalju
2231320704:02:48.9Anita MuiznieceN452
22422304:04:11.1Indrek KorbM4048
22540104:04:21.2Mattias MänniM111
22622904:04:54.7Peeter ParmaskM557
22726604:05:06.5Siim TarrosM112
22826204:05:51.6Tarmo AupajuM4049
22945504:07:34.5Andrus VolkM4532
23030904:07:47.9Raul KozlovM5011
23118104:08:00.9Erik SeverM113
23225304:08:36.4Eno LoognaM114
23338504:08:42.4Aivo UudeM4050
23440504:08:53.6Sander SchmidtM115
Saue Production OÜ
23526804:09:56.4Jaak LääneM116
23626404:10:04.6Roman LesihhinM4051
Motus spordiklubi
23730104:10:08.7Taivo PallotedderM4052
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
23821004:10:25.9Jaanus KeerbergM4533
Ambla SK
23943304:10:29.9Indro PällM117
AC Racing
24024204:10:33.6Jaanus VagelM118
24121804:10:51.7Sven AndersonM4053
24226904:11:26.4Jüri TöttM4534
2431431904:11:43.9Liina MärtinN9
SAAREPIIGA
24443004:12:15.1Remi OttM163
24523704:12:24.7Marco HaasM4535
SAQ SC
24625604:13:52.7Tõnis SeppM119
24741304:14:11.4Kristo SussenM120
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
24827004:15:27.1Tarmo TamkiviM5012
24944304:15:27.9Tarmo KallasteM4054
25039304:18:50.9Reimo MoorM121
25144604:22:00.3Madis MägiM4536
kosei.ee
25244504:22:55.9Raul RämsonM122
25327404:23:00.9Valdur KohandiM123
25434704:25:12.9Dmitri MesteljainenM124
25546404:26:00.8Jüri NikolajevM125
25641904:26:17.9Raido TemperM126
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
25739204:28:16.9Mardo MäeotsM127
25831504:28:38.6Janar SillaotsM128
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
25942104:30:51.5Silver SoansM129
26041204:31:50.5Joonas RünkM130
2611530504:32:39.1Tiina KriisaN402
26226704:32:49.3Tarmo HansonM131
Promens Team
26330804:33:16.9Ivar SiskaM4055
26442804:33:47.9Rene PunaneM132
Porter Racing
26544004:34:14.1Taavi TingM133
Kord kuus
26643504:34:35.3Erkko KuningasM164
26733804:35:01.1Tiit AnimägiM5013
26841604:35:13.8Deivil ÕunM134
26938904:35:37.6Madis TasaneM135
SK Kalju Rattatiim
27043704:37:36.6Vello RündvaM652
27138604:37:52.4Tõnu TuiskM4056
27221704:39:16.9Heigo JaadlaM136
SAAREFOOD-4
27328004:39:44.5Tarvo KlaisM4057
27428504:39:52.5Marek AdliM4058
27541104:40:28.5Risto RistisaarM137
27633704:40:59.7Rihard KreegimetsM138
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
27728204:46:37.4Margus MängelM5014
MAN Sport Team
27828304:46:37.7Uno KaseväliM653
MAN Sport Team
27931304:50:25.4Janek MorosM4059
28029904:52:10.4Ilmar TammM4060
28145804:52:43.4Mark SuhhinM139
28229104:54:49.9Tõnis RaametsM4061
Hõberatas
28335804:56:42.6Juri NikitinM140
InFocus Team
28445604:57:01.2Anton SafonovM141
Äkke Spordiklubi
2851629704:58:14.8Kairi HintsN353
SAAREPIIGA
28633604:58:28.5Erki TammM4062
28740905:00:31.8Arne OtsaM4063
2881721905:01:11.1Reiles AurikaN10
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
28939005:02:13.3Kert KaskM4064
29031105:03:13.2Peet PaalM604
29129405:04:16.4Reigo KruttoM142
Aducco
29228905:04:19.4Roland PauklinM143
29340705:09:15.2Allar MägiM5015
29438805:09:30.2Tauno VareM4065
29536105:09:49.3Paavo PurdeM144
SAAREFOOD-4
29629605:10:08.7Erkki MikenbergM4066
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
29731805:11:19.2Marko AllikM145
29833105:14:27.6Aare AllajeM4537
2991833405:16:14.8Meriliis KukkN161
30044905:16:17.4Priit VidevikM4067
DNF182Marek Järve
DNF406Marek Koplus
A2K Sport
DNF231Margus Õun
Tervisesport
DNF414Marko Peterson
DNF68Allan Mägi
DNF362Risto Kivisikk
DNF322Janek Riiner
DNF441Marius Mängel
DNF200Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
DNF408Eleri Pähn
DNF247Helar Kriisa
DNF425Madis Greim
DNF72Tarmo Leeman
DNF363Argo Aednurm
DNF327Valdur Pärt
DNF466Alar Anton
DNF227Kristjan Püttsepp
DNF410Mihkel Otsa
DNF279Liis Lõune
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
DNF426Jaanika Rohula
DNF365Paap Raid
DNF130Sille Puhu
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
DNF342Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNF469Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics Kose AMK ct
DNF303Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF427Karin Lellep
DNF370Oleg Ragilo
DNF134Ivar Kivimäe
DNF344Mark Skirta
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNF306Eduard Sidorenko
Äkke/Halti MTB team
DNF429Frederik Toom
DNF156Priit Pajumaa
DNF380Mario Karro
DNF350Priit Murumets
DNF314Erki Kikkerpill
DNF434Meelis Kogermann
DNF164Mario Mardim
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
DNF391Olavi Lepp
DNF54Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis
DNF352Elvis Pärnpuu
DNF321Raimo Nikolajev
DNF436Günther Veidenberg
DNS123Armas Elo
DNS232Kristjan Kivipalu
DNS395Olari Tammel
DNS286Antti Kelner
DNS346Igors Hirte
Smiltene
DNS21Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS38Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS EXTREME SPORT
DNS129Martin Metspalu
DNS351Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
DNS399Taavi Veelmaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
DNS238Tanel Mällas
DNS292Toomas Otti
DNS103Daniil Kozinets
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
DNS198Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
DNS374Peep Kuldkepp
SAAREFOOD-3
DNS265Raul Olesk
DNS330Lauri Kivil
DNS82Are Mets
DNS163Peter Matti
DNS360Arik Piirisild
DNS451Eva Lomp
DNS252Margus Tepaskent
DNS316Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS124Meelis Lääne
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
DNS234Henrik Rikkas
DNS396Margo Kivi
DNS287Rait Leppik
DNS348Armands Briedis
Smiltene
DNS27Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu MK
DNS40Siim Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS138Karl-Mattias Võso
DNS353Hanno Traks
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
DNS400Jaanus Koorep
DNS239Kaur Andresson
DNS295Margus Tinno
Velo Clubbers
DNS271Marko Holtsmann
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
DNS333Siret Siilbaum
DNS6Peeter Tarvis
DNS105Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS199Inge Kool
DNS376Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
DNS90Paavo Prii
DNS167Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNS367Jaan Reiner
DNS452Tarmo Rindla
DNS254Gunnar Valgur
DNS323Väino Bitter
DNS127Mikk Ristna
SAAREFOOD-2
DNS236Erik Valdmaa
DNS398Kairi Listmann
Saarepiiga
DNS290Johhanna Räppo
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
DNS349Sass Henno
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
DNS31Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS47Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-2
DNS141Margus Mägi
DNS354Annika Seero
SAAREFOOD-4
DNS402Jaanus Uusmaa
DNS240Toomas Võso
DNS300Andres Hajanen
DNS272Raul Kotov
DNS335Helje Järveoja
DNS11Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS111Tiit Kollo
DNS213Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS379Jaan Oja
DNS95Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS183Vello Reinik
DNS369Vahur Õunpuu
DNS453Siim Kibus
DNS257Erki Ulm
DNS324Rainer Michelson
DNS241Kristjan Kivistik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNS302Leonhard Tuvikene
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNS49Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNS144Tiit Einmaa
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNS355Jaanus Kaik
DNS404Ilia Mikhailov
DNS275Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS339Urmas Sarri
DNS12Sten-Erik Ottender
DNS115Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS220Ergo Manninen
SAAREFOOD-3
DNS381Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
DNS96Guntis Kozilans
DNS184Ardu Ernits
DNS371Jarmo Randmaa
DNS454Eduard Tämm
DNS259Birgo Vene
DNS326Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
DNS243Gerlin Tammoja
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
DNS304Arvo Raatma
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS52Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS151Jaanus Järveoja
DNS356Indrek Sinisaar
DNS418Urmas Kallas
DNS116Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNS225Grigori Mjatšin
Motus
DNS382Tanel Põder
DNS276Argo Kull
Promens Team
DNS341Kadi Merivälja
DNS16Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS98Andrus Vender
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS192Marko Koosa
DNS372Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
DNS459Vahur Trei
SAAREFOOD-3
DNS261Eiko Nõgols
DNS328Koit Sammel
DNS245Jaanus Metsaots
DNS310Silver Sauman
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNS74Martin Meltsov
HAANJA RK
DNS153Raivo Puhke
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNS357Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
DNS424Karl Brent Premet
DNS122Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS228Kalmer Kongo
DNS383Anti Kalle
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
DNS281Marko Pukk
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS343Piret Suitso
DNS20Aigar Raja
DNS102Aivar Ridamäe
Amps Extreme
DNS197Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS373Taavi Hommuk
DNS263Tavo Uuetalu
DNS329Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
DNS75Risto Roonet
Toko
DNS155Enno Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS359Hardi Raiend
XTsport Elektroskandia
DNS439Rainer Kukk
DNS249Aare Luik
DNS312Priit Hiiesalu
Ridu kokku: 472

...