Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 22.10.2021 19:01.

Lühisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
2001 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2002 Karl Brent Premet 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
2003 Sander Kempi 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC II
2004 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2005 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2006 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2007 Kren Kask 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Järva maakond
SMART SPORT TÜRI
2008 Anton Litvintsev 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Harjumaa
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
2009 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2010 Bert Palts 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2011 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2012 Georg Sarapuu 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
2013 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2014 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2015 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N16 Eesti, L-Virumaa
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
2016 Daniel Kozelski 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
2017 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
2018 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2019 Sander Stimmer 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
2020 Anet Sirvel 2002 naine N16 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2021 Mattias Pettai 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
2022 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
2023 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2024 Anti Oot 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
amps extreme sport
2025 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
2026 Marko Luige 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
2027 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
2028 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
2029 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
2030 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2031 Mauno Murrut 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2032 Ruve Viskov 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
2033 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2034 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2035 Marius Kaarjärv 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2036 Marko Tiisler 1969 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
2037 Anita Muizniece 1967 naine N45 Läti, Aluksne
2038 Jana Matvejeva 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
2039 Paul Parts 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2040 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
2041 Andrus Ilus 1971 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
westlineteam
2042 Tuuli Mizer 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee Spordiiklubi
2043 Martin Joost 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
2044 Sven Anderson 1975 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
2045 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2046 Kadi Merivälja 1986 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Rilja OÜ
2047 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
JYTS GROUP OÜ
2048 Tõiv Tamm 1961 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2049 Priit Hiiesalu 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2050 Hillar Valk 1945 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VOC/Rattabaas
2051 Siim Kaukver 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
2052 Alvar Alamaa 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2053 Marek Mesi 1970 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
2054 Alex Tund 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2055 Erki Ulm 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2056 Ken Daniel 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2057 Kristjan Joost 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
2058 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2059 Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
2060 Margus Plakso 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2061 Rihard Kreegimets 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2062 Indrek Majas 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2063 Sander Sauväli 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
2064 Aare Ärmpalu 1965 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2065 Janar Sokk 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2066 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
2067 Raido Laan 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2068 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2069 Kairo Sulbi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
2070 Henri Sammul 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2071 Pärtel Lahtvee 2001 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
2072 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
2073 Monika Veelma 1965 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
2074 Ukku Habakukk 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2075 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
2076 Ahto Selter 1970 mees M Eesti, Järvamaa
2077 Ilona Tasane 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2078 Kärt Lang 1999 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2079 Jaan Vihalemm 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2080 Arko Kurg 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2081 Marius Mängel 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2082 Triinu Keedus 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
2083 Carolin Tiido 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2084 Ain Parve 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
2085 Hendrik Lakk 1950 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2086 Viljar Tammjärv 1964 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2087 Age Veemees 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
2088 Joosep Verbu 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2089 Kairi Listmann 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREFOOD
2090 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2091 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2092 Ingrid Kivi 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
2093 Erki Püve 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Juhtmejukud
2094 Margus Vahejõe 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2095 Helen Kübar 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREFOOD
2096 Reigo Sindonen 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2097 Arik Piirisild 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2098 Meriliis Kukk 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Valga maakond
2099 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2100 Toomas Tasane 1969 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
2101 Indrek Idvand 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2102 Andrei Polištšuk 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2103 Imre Nursi 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2104 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2105 Andres Idla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2106 Jüri Fjodorov 1966 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
2107 Raul Kuusalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2108 Toivo Teng 1961 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
2109 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
2110 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
2111 Andres Kaukver 1958 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2112 Piret Suitso 1946 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
2113 Kadri Sirk 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2114 Kaire Tobias 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
2115 Agnes Ärmpalu 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2116 Aiki Lill 1983 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
2117 Kätlin Käär 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
2118 Pille Aupaju 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2119 Eliina Grünberg 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
2120 Kaire Aripmann 1982 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
2121 Mari-Liis Väljak 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
2122 Helina Lumi 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
2123 Angela Rumm 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2124 Age Miller 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
2125 Herki Idvand 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2126 Grete Puhm 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
2127 Tarmo Leht 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HeliosM
2128 Kaupo Leht 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HeliosM
2129 Signe Roost 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
2130 Lauri Looga 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2131 Maria Tuuna 1949 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2132 Merike Sirvel 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
2133 Indra Kutser 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Hiiumaa
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
2134 Karmo Kutser 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Hiiumaa
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
2135 Ragnar Remiküll 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
2136 Joonas Ärmpalu 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
2137 Argo Tõruke 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
2138 Joosep Lossmann 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandimaa
2139 Peep Uudeküll 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2140 Mart Lepp 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
2141 Elar Häidberg 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2142 Vello Kütt 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
2143 Jaan Oja 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
2144 Aivar Kuusmik 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2145 Veena Randväli 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2146 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
2147 Lasse Randma 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
2148 Riho Männik 1971 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2149 Kaido Varik 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2150 Ruslan Demidko 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2151 Andrei Rjabtsev 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
inFocus
2152 Rein Vesberg 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
2153 Toomas Tõnne 1967 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2154 Rain Kotov 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2155 Robert Reiska 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
2156 Mati Saarend 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2157 Hendrik Johann Kerm 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
2158 Katrin Kungla 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
2159 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
2160 Jaanika Rist 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
2161 Imre Jõekäär 1973 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
2162 Alvar Asi 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A.A.Tööriistalaenutus
2163 Maila Kuus 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAAREFOOD
2164 Georg Sarap 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
2165 Joonas Raidvee 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2166 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2167 Tiia Allas 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
2168 Triin Rait 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
2169 Karl Taul 1999 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
2170 Priit Kohk 1971 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
2171 Christine Alus 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond

...