Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 03.12.2020 12:00.
Kokku: 697
Põhisõit: 473
Lühisõit: 193
Peresõit: 31
mees: 606
naine: 91
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Põhisõit
Andres Aas
ITEE
Iitee sk
Põhisõit
Meelis Aasla
Põhisõit
Marek Adli
Põhisõit
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Maksim Agarkov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Markus Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
Lühisõit
Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Indrek Ait
Põhisõit
Alvar Alamaa
Lühisõit
Kalev Albri
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Kalle Allas
Põhisõit
Tiia Allas
Lühisõit
Christine Alus
Lühisõit
Jaan Alvela
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Ott Anari
Põhisõit
Sven Anderson
Lühisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Tiit Animägi
Põhisõit
Reiko Anniko
Põhisõit
Kaire Aripmann
Lühisõit
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Agnes Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Urmo Arro
RaudSõrmus
Põhisõit
Veiko Artel
Põhisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alvar Asi
A.A.Tööriistalaenutus
Lühisõit
Krister Aule
Põhisõit
Pille Aupaju
Lühisõit
Tarmo Aupaju
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Nikolai Bagajev
Põhisõit
Ravshan Balgabaev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Matvei Batulin
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Põhisõit
Juris Berzins
Põhisõit
Roberts Birkants
Põhisõit
Viesturs Birkants
Põhisõit
Igor Bondarev
Põhisõit
Armands Briedis
Põhisõit
Roman Burov
IITEE meeskond
Põhisõit
Ken Daniel
Lühisõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Peresõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Ruslan Demidko
Lühisõit
Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner
Lühisõit
Dmitri Dugin
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Kristo Ebras
Põhisõit
Tõnu Eelma
Siplased
Põhisõit
Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Anders Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Hanno Eerme
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
kevin ivar elenurm
eestirautee
Peresõit
Toomas Elling
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Sven Elur
Põhisõit
Indrek Epner
KJK
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alger Ers
Põhisõit
Urmas Ervin
Siplased
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Hannes Falten
Põhisõit
Jüri Fjodorov
Lühisõit
Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Arne Flink
Põhisõit
Konstantin Gorbunov
Põhisõit
Toomas Grabbi
Glamox
Põhisõit
Marko Greenbaum
Põhisõit
Leino Gromov
Põhisõit
Kaido Grossthal
Põhisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Lühisõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Maiken Haarde
Lühisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Steve Haas
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Henno Haava
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ukku Habakukk
Lühisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Elar Häidberg
Lühisõit
Margus Hallik
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
Põhisõit
Samuel Halme
Focus Halme Racing
Korson Kaiku
Põhisõit
Sasu Halme
Focus Halme Racing
Korson Kaiku
Põhisõit
Kaido Hanikat
Põhisõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens
Põhisõit
Simo Harend
Peresõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Kaido Hermat
A2K
Põhisõit
Priit Hiiesalu
Lühisõit
jorma hiisku
Põhisõit
Mihail Hiisku
Põhisõit
Veiko Hintsov
Põhisõit
Siim Hio
Põhisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Põhisõit
Andres Idla
Lühisõit
Herki Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Janno Iljas
Peresõit
Kalle Iljas
Peresõit
Tessa Iljas
Peresõit
Ville Iljas
Peresõit
Andrus Ilus
westlineteam
Lühisõit
Filipp Ilves
Põhisõit
Severin Israel
Põhisõit
Ivan Ivanov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Randar Ivanov
Põhisõit
Vladimir Ivanov
Mountainpeaks
Põhisõit
Aivar Jaago
Põhisõit
Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
anni jalakas
Lühisõit
Kert Järva
SK Smart Sport
Lühisõit
Marek Järve
Põhisõit
Helje Järveoja
Lühisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Markus Järvsoo
SK Kalju
Peresõit
vaiko järvvi
raadio uuno cycling club
Põhisõit
Imre Jõekäär
Lühisõit
Kristjan Johanson
Põhisõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Madis Joonsalu
Põhisõit
Janno Joost
Equa-Afterone
Põhisõit
Kristjan Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Martin Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
Põhisõit
Urmo Jõudu
Põhisõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
Põhisõit
Kätlin Käär
Lühisõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
Peresõit
Maris Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Raul Kaarna
Põhisõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Indrek Kahu
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Jevgeni Kalbin
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Toomas Kaldma
Lühisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Kalmer Kallion
Lühisõit
Kalvo Kalmu
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Kadri Kangur
Põhisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Indrek Kannel
Peresõit
Karli Kannel
Põhisõit
Martin Kannel
Peresõit
Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
Lühisõit
Lea Karjane
Põhisõit
Kaido Karjus
ARTMAN RACING
Lühisõit
Kuido Karner
Kose AMK ct
Põhisõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Andres Kase
Põhisõit
Indrek Kask
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
kalle kask
redbike
Lühisõit
Kert Kask
Põhisõit
Kren Kask
SMART SPORT TÜRI
Lühisõit
Renet Kask
SMART SPORT TÜRI
Põhisõit
Kuido Kaskla
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Kristo Kaugija
AleCoq
Põhisõit
Andres Kaukver
Lühisõit
Siim Kaukver
Lühisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Triinu Keedus
Lühisõit
Tarmo Keel
Põhisõit
Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
Lühisõit
Sander Kempi
CFC II
Lühisõit
Hendrik Johann Kerm
Lühisõit
Margus Kerm
Põhisõit
Aldor Kerner
Põhisõit
Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Põhisõit
Urmas Kibe
Põhisõit
Allan Kibin
Põhisõit
Siim Kibus
Lühisõit
Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Alan Kiil
Põhisõit
Sander Kiil
X Sport
Lühisõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens
Põhisõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Lühisõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Mareck Kirch
Põhisõit
Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Ardo Kirschenberg
Põhisõit
Karol Kisant
Põhisõit
Siim Kiskonen
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Pärt Kivaste
Põhisõit
Ingrid Kivi
Lühisõit
Margo Kivi
Põhisõit
Ivar Kivimäe
Põhisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Risto Kivisikk
Põhisõit
Tarvo Klais
Lühisõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
Põhisõit
Valdur Kohandi
Põhisõit
Priit Kohk
Lühisõit
Sigmar Koitsaar
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECHIA
Peresõit
Kalle Kolberg
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Madis Kollo
Opel Thule ProTeam
Põhisõit
Tiit Kollo
Põhisõit
Kuido Kond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Inge Kool
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Raul Koppelmaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Henry Kordmaa
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Marek Kostabi
Põhisõit
Peeter Kostla
Põhisõit
Rain Kotov
Lühisõit
Raul Kotov
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Daniel Kozelski
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Raul Kozlov
Lühisõit
Deniss Krajuhhin
Põhisõit
Rihard Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Robin Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Helar Kriisa
Põhisõit
Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Tiina Kriisa
Lühisõit
Ragnar Krooni
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Karel Kruuser
Hawaii Express
Põhisõit
Ahto Kruusmann
Raadio Uuno CT
Põhisõit
Helen Kübar
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Rene Kübar
Põhisõit
Erki Kukk
VO2 Specialized CC
Põhisõit
Meriliis Kukk
Lühisõit
Agur Kull
Põhisõit
Argo Kull
Promens
Põhisõit
Urmas Kulm
Põhisõit
Alar Kulp
Siplased
Põhisõit
Katrin Kungla
Lühisõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Arko Kurg
Lühisõit
Heino Kurrikoff
Põhisõit
Janek Kutsch
Põhisõit
Indra Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Karmo Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Andres Kütt
Põhisõit
Vello Kütt
Omniva Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Sven Küttis
Põhisõit
Maila Kuus
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Aadu Kuusk
Põhisõit
Keijo Kuusk
Põhisõit
Tanel Kuusk
Põhisõit
Mario Kuusma
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Aivar Kuusmik
Lühisõit
Märt Küüt
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Raido Laan
Lühisõit
Meelis Lääne
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Dmitri Laanemaa
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
Lühisõit
Rait Läänemets
Põhisõit
Raivo Laanemets
Põhisõit
Indrek Lääts
Põhisõit
ants ladon
Lühisõit
Pärtel Lahtvee
Lühisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Janek Laisaar
Lühisõit
Hendrik Lakk
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Kärt Lang
Lühisõit
Boris Lapidus
Põhisõit
Severi Laur
Põhisõit
Meelis Lauri
Põhisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
Lühisõit
Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
Lühisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Alvar Leola
Põhisõit
Lauri Lepalaan
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kristin Lepikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Lühisõit
Mart Lepp
Lühisõit
Olavi Lepp
Põhisõit
Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
Lühisõit
Andro Lichtfeldt
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Aiki Lill
Lühisõit
Sulev Lipp
VO2 Specialized CC
Põhisõit
Kairi Listmann
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Anton Litvintsev
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Andres Lõhmus
Sõmeru Racing
Lühisõit
Janika Lõiv
CYCLON
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Priit Lomp
Põhisõit
Ieva Longa
Tervisesport
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Lauri Looga
Lühisõit
Joosep Lossmann
Lühisõit
Liis Lõune
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Marko Luige
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Helina Lumi
Lühisõit
Margus Lumi
Põhisõit
Taavi Luts
Põhisõit
Agur Maandi
Põhisõit
Andres Maarits
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Mati Mäe
ubi
Põhisõit
Mardo Mäeots
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Indrek Majas
Lühisõit
Ailen Mälgi
CYCLON
Peloton
Põhisõit
Tanel Mällas
Põhisõit
Lauri Malsroos
Vabajooks
Põhisõit
Mait Malsroos
Põhisõit
Margus Malva
Põhisõit
Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
Põhisõit
Marius Mängel
Lühisõit
Riho Männik
Lühisõit
Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Ahti Mardo
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Urmas Martinov
Põhisõit
Jüri Märtmaa
Põhisõit
Maxim Matveev
Põhisõit
Jana Matvejeva
Lühisõit
Janar Mees
Põhisõit
Raivo Meitus
SK ProRunner
Põhisõit
Martti Merila
Põhisõit
Kadi Merivälja
Rilja OÜ
Lühisõit
Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Lühisõit
Marek Mesi
Lühisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Andrus Mikk
Põhisõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Age Miller
Lühisõit
artjom mirzojev
cfc
Lühisõit
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiiklubi
Lühisõit
Marin Moks
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Veiko Mölder
AleCoq
Põhisõit
Juri Molev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
madis moor
Lühisõit
Reimo Moor
Põhisõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Raivo Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Risto Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Anita Muizniece
Lühisõit
Margus Müller
Põhisõit
Mauno Murrut
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Priit Murumets
Põhisõit
Hannes Must
Nordecon
Põhisõit
Sille Mustonen
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Andreas Müürsepp
Lühisõit
Tarmo Neemela
Põhisõit
Juri Nikitin
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Raimo Nikolajev
Põhisõit
Raul Nikolajev
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Peresõit
Robin Nirgi
Lühisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
Peresõit
Keio Nõgel
Põhisõit
Tõnis Nõgel
ITEE
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Imre Nursi
Lühisõit
Mairis Õispuu
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Jaan Oja
Lühisõit
Madis Ojaliiv
Põhisõit
Kersti Johanna Ojasild
Lühisõit
Mart Ojavee
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Raul Olle
Põhisõit
Marko Ööman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Anti Oot
amps extreme sport
Lühisõit
Allan Oras
Põhisõit
Peep Orlovski
Põhisõit
Kaupo Ots
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Rietumu-Delfin
Põhisõit
Uwe Ottender
ITEE
Põhisõit
Piret Õun
Lühisõit
Valdur Õun
Põhisõit
vahur ounpuu
StarExpert
Põhisõit
Eerik Överus
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Hanno Överus
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
Peresõit
Markus Pajur
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Indro Päll
AC Racing
Lühisõit
Bert Palts
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Edvin Parksepp
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Taavi Pärnamets
Peresõit
Elvis Pärnpuu
Põhisõit
Valdur Pärt
Lühisõit
Paul Parts
Lühisõit
Ain Parve
Lühisõit
Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Aleko Peipsi
Põhisõit
Ivar Perm
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Indrek Peterson
Põhisõit
Mattias Pettai
CFC
Lühisõit
Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
Lühisõit
Arik Piirisild
Lühisõit
Jaanis Pikkof
Põhisõit
Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
Põhisõit
jaagup pilv
Põhisõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Margus Plakso
Lühisõit
Ilgvars Pletiens
Põhisõit
Raivo Põder
Põhisõit
Erki Pogoretski
Põhisõit
Heigo Põld
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
Põhisõit
Andrei Polištšuk
Lühisõit
Peeter Poopuu
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Priit Poopuu
Team Nordwood
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Annabrit Prants
KJK
Peresõit
Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Lühisõit
Paavo Prii
Põhisõit
Robin Pruul
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Grete Puhm
Lühisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Kameron Pukka
SK Smart Sport
Peresõit
Indrek Pung
Virumaa RPR
Lühisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Helin Pungas
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Paavo Purde
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Henno Puu
Põhisõit
Karlis Puusepp
Põhisõit
Kert Puusta
Põhisõit
Erki Püve
Juhtmejukud
Lühisõit
Erik Raadom
A
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
Põhisõit
Arvo Raatma
Põhisõit
Elmo Räbus
ITEE
Põhisõit
Arbo Rae
Põhisõit
Madis Rahu
Põhisõit
Joonas Raidvee
Lühisõit
Priit Raidvee
Põhisõit
Triin Rait
Lühisõit
Erik Raitviir
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Lasse Randma
Lühisõit
Veena Randväli
Lühisõit
Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Kristjan Raud
SK Raudsõrmus
Põhisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Meelis Rebane
A
Põhisõit
Kuldar Reiljan
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Andrus Reimaa
ITEE
IITEE meeskond
Põhisõit
Ruve Reinaste
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Vello Reinik
Pűha loomaaed
Põhisõit
Rasmus Reis
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Robert Reiska
Lühisõit
Alari Reissaar
Põhisõit
Andres Reiu
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ragnar Remiküll
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Lühisõit
Toomas Retsold
Sportlove
Põhisõit
Aivar Ridamäe
Arctic Sport
Põhisõit
Henrik Rikkas
Põhisõit
Romet Rindberg
Põhisõit
Jaanika Rist
Lühisõit
Mikk Ristna
Põhisõit
Andrei Rjabtsev
inFocus
Lühisõit
Jaanus Robi
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Argo Rohtmets
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Risto Roonet
Toko
Põhisõit
Jaak Roosa
DSV Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Signe Roost
Siplased
Lühisõit
Janis Roskoss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Siim Rostin
Lühisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Angela Rumm
Lühisõit
Vello Ründva
Lühisõit
Sander Rüntü
Fujitsu Estonia AS
Peresõit
Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Põhisõit
Mati Saarend
Lühisõit
Peeter Saarep
Lühisõit
Alar Sala
Onninen Sport
Põhisõit
Raivo Sala
Onninen Pro
Põhisõit
Juhan Salm
Põhisõit
Henri Sammul
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joosep Sankmann
Lühisõit
Aleksei Šapotšnikov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Georg Sarap
Lühisõit
Georg Sarapuu
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Indrek Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Indrek Sauga
Põhisõit
Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Lühisõit
Kristjan Savisikk
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Juri Schmidt
Põhisõit
Silver Schultz
Põhisõit
Riivo Schumann
Põhisõit
Ahto Selter
Lühisõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Marika Sepp
Põhisõit
Tõnis Sepp
Põhisõit
Nikolay Shikhov
Põhisõit
Jan Siim
Spordiklubi Rakke
Peresõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
Lühisõit
Reigo Sindonen
Lühisõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Elioni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anet Sirvel
Lühisõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merike Sirvel
Lühisõit
Merili Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Mark Skirta
Viljandi rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Janar Sokk
Lühisõit
Kristaps Sondors
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
Põhisõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Hando Soonpuu
Põhisõit
Tiit Soosaar
Põhisõit
Indrek Sootla
Astro Baltics
Põhisõit
Sergey Spitsin
marathoncup.ru
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Sander Stimmer
Lühisõit
Rego Strazdins
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Piret Suitso
Lühisõit
Kairo Sulbi
Lühisõit
Tiit Šumanov
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Marko Suslov
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ivo Suur
Põhisõit
Siim Suviorg
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Tõnis Tähe
Põhisõit
Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
Põhisõit
Risto Talvar
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
Põhisõit
Bruno Tamm
CCRM
Põhisõit
Kermo Tamm
KJK
Peresõit
Lauri Tamm
KJK
Peresõit
Margo Tamm
Põhisõit
Tõiv Tamm
Lühisõit
Vaido Tamm
Põhisõit
Olari Tammel
Põhisõit
Marek Tammela
Põhisõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Viljar Tammjärv
Lühisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Erik Tammsoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Erko Tamuri
Põhisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Marthen Tasalain
Lühisõit
Elina Tasane
Peresõit
Ilona Tasane
Lühisõit
Jaanus Tasane
Põhisõit
Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
Põhisõit
Toomas Tasane
Lühisõit
Karl Taul
Lühisõit
Raul Taul
Põhisõit
Tiit Teder
Põhisõit
Toivo Teng
Lühisõit
Ander Tenno
Tervisesport
Põhisõit
Tamur Tensing
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Tavo Tenson
Põhisõit
Margus Tepaskent
Lühisõit
Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta
Lühisõit
Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Carolin Tiido
Lühisõit
Sandra Tiidrus
Linnumetsa
Peresõit
Marko Tiisler
Lühisõit
Toomas Tiismaa
Tech Group
Põhisõit
Jaanus Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Kaire Tobias
Lühisõit
Katre Tombu
Põhisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Toomas Tõnne
Lühisõit
Erkki Tõnnov
Põhisõit
Reio Toom
Põhisõit
Rita Toome
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Argo Tõruke
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Janno Tosmin
Lühisõit
Jüri Tött
Põhisõit
Hanno Traks
Rakke Giant
Põhisõit
Ave Treier
Peresõit
Eduard Treier
Peresõit
Maria Treier
CFC
Peresõit
Roland Truus
Põhisõit
Kermo Tsäro
Põhisõit
Tanel Tull
Põhisõit
Maive Tummeltau
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Alex Tund
Lühisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Madis Türi
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Põhisõit
Annika Tuul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Maria Tuuna
Lühisõit
Toomas Tuuna
Lühisõit
Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Janelle Uibokand
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Kadri Ukrainski
Lühisõit
Erki Ulm
Lühisõit
Tarmo Urb
Põhisõit
Johannes Ütsik
JYTS GROUP OÜ
Lühisõit
Aivo Uude
Põhisõit
Tanel Uudeberg
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Peep Uudeküll
Lühisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Meelis Uustalu
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rain Vaard
Põhisõit
Mattias Vadam
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
Margus Vahejõe
Lühisõit
Andres Vaher
Lühisõit
Vallo Vahesaar
Põhisõit
Gaili Vahkal
Lühisõit
Josten Vaidem
Põhisõit
Siim Vaikmaa
Põhisõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Reigo Väli
IRL
Põhisõit
Mari-Liis Väljak
Lühisõit
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
Lühisõit
Martti Välk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Lühisõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Kaido Varik
Lühisõit
Küllo Vask
Peresõit
Villu Veel
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Põhisõit
Monika Veelma
Lühisõit
Age Veemees
Promens
Lühisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Valdek Venno
Põhisõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
Lühisõit
Henri Ventmann
Põhisõit
Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Rein Vesberg
Lühisõit
Raili Vesberg-Pikk
Põhisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Jaan Vihalemm
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
Põhisõit
Aare Viil
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sirli Viir
Põhisõit
Veiko Viira
Põhisõit
Martins Viksne
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Jaak Vilonov
Vabajooks
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Ruve Viskov
Lühisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rainer Vister
Purustaja
Põhisõit
jarmo voitra
tü ask
Peresõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Toomas Vool
Lühisõit
Steve Võsu
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Toomas Zaletajev
Põhisõit
Alexey Zdeblovskiy
Marathoncup.ru
Põhisõit
Nerijus Žliobas
Vytautas
Põhisõit

...