Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.12.2020 12:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-50 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
2 1-50 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
3 1-50 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
4 1-50 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
5 1-50 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu-Delfin
6 1-50 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
7 1-50 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
8 1-50 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
9 1-50 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
10 1-50 Allan Oras 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
11 1-50 Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
12 1-50 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
13 1-50 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
14 1-50 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
15 1-50 Raul Olle 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
16 1-50 Riivo Schumann 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
17 1-50 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas
18 1-50 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
19 1-50 Mart Ojavee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
20 1-50 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
21 1-50 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
22 1-50 Ravshan Balgabaev 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
23 1-50 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
24 1-50 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
25 1-50 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Sport
26 1-50 Janis Roskoss 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
REGO XC
27 1-50 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
28 1-50 Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Alūksne
REGO XC
29 1-50 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
30 1-50 Sasu Halme 1996 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Focus Halme Racing
Korson Kaiku
31 1-50 Samuel Halme 1991 mees M Soome, Keski-Suomi
Focus Halme Racing
Korson Kaiku
32 1-50 Raivo Sala 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Onninen Pro
33 1-50 Henno Puu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
34 1-50 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
35 1-50 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
36 1-50 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
37 1-50 Martins Viksne 1981 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
38 1-50 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
39 1-50 Risto Roonet 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Toko
40 1-50 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
41 1-50 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
42 1-50 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
43 1-50 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
44 1-50 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
45 1-50 Sulev Lipp 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
46 1-50 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
47 1-50 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vabajooks
48 1-50 Margus Hallik 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
49 1-50 Margo Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 1-50 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
51 51-100 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
52 51-100 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 51-100 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 51-100 Madis Kollo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Opel Thule ProTeam
55 51-100 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
56 51-100 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
57 51-100 Mihkel Laine 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
58 51-100 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
59 51-100 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju Maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
60 51-100 Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
61 51-100 Arbo Rae 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
62 51-100 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
63 51-100 Vladimir Ivanov 1973 mees M40 Venemaa, St-Petersburg
Mountainpeaks
64 51-100 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
65 51-100 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
66 51-100 Arne Flink 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
67 51-100 Veiko Viira 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 51-100 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
69 51-100 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
70 51-100 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M40 Venemaa, Ei tea
Marathoncup.ru
71 51-100 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
72 51-100 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
73 51-100 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
74 51-100 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
RR Siplased
75 51-100 Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
76 51-100 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
77 51-100 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
78 51-100 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
79 51-100 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
80 51-100 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
81 51-100 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
82 51-100 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
ITEE
83 51-100 Rego Strazdins 1966 mees M45 Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
84 51-100 Henno Haava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
85 51-100 Peep Orlovski 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 51-100 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
87 51-100 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
88 51-100 Roberts Birkants 1996 mees M Läti, Riia
89 51-100 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
90 51-100 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
91 51-100 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
92 51-100 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
93 51-100 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
94 51-100 Ivan Ivanov 1996 mees M Venemaa, St_petersburg
Mountainpeaks
95 51-100 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
96 51-100 Agur Kull 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
97 51-100 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
98 51-100 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
99 51-100 Riho Ever 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
100 51-100 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
101 101-150 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREFOOD
102 101-150 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
103 101-150 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Onninen Sport
104 101-150 Toomas Grabbi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox
105 101-150 Inge Kool 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Tartumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
106 101-150 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
107 101-150 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
108 101-150 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Võrumaa
CYCLON
109 101-150 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
110 101-150 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
111 101-150 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
112 101-150 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 101-150 Janar Mees 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
114 101-150 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, ALUKSNES NOVADS
115 101-150 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
116 101-150 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
117 101-150 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
118 101-150 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
119 101-150 Kristaps Sondors 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
120 101-150 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
121 101-150 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
Rõuge Racing Team
122 101-150 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
123 101-150 Indrek Sauga 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 101-150 Nikolai Bagajev 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 101-150 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
126 101-150 Raivo Mõttus 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
127 101-150 Renet Kask 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Järva maakond
SMART SPORT TÜRI
128 101-150 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
129 101-150 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
130 101-150 Siim Suviorg 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PURUSTAJA
131 101-150 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
132 101-150 Krister Aule 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
133 101-150 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
134 101-150 Andres Aas 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ITEE
Iitee sk
135 101-150 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
CYCLON
136 101-150 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
137 101-150 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
138 101-150 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, L-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
139 101-150 Jaanus Tiivoja 1983 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
140 101-150 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
141 101-150 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
142 101-150 Karli Kannel 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
143 101-150 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
144 101-150 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
145 101-150 Marek Viikoja 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi Kalju
146 101-150 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
147 101-150 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
148 101-150 Jaak Vilonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vabajooks
149 101-150 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
150 101-150 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 151-200 Eerik Överus 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
152 151-200 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
153 151-200 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
154 151-200 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
155 151-200 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
156 151-200 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
157 151-200 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
158 151-200 Pärt Kivaste 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
159 151-200 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
160 151-200 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
161 151-200 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
162 151-200 Siim Vaikmaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 151-200 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
164 151-200 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
165 151-200 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
166 151-200 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
167 151-200 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
168 151-200 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
169 151-200 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
170 151-200 Sergey Spitsin 1980 mees M Venemaa, Ei tea
marathoncup.ru
171 151-200 Risto Talvar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 151-200 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
173 151-200 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
174 151-200 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
175 151-200 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
176 151-200 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
177 151-200 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
178 151-200 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
179 151-200 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
180 151-200 Elmo Räbus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa
ITEE
181 151-200 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
182 151-200 Aleksei Šapotšnikov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
183 151-200 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
184 151-200 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
185 151-200 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 151-200 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
187 151-200 Rita Toome 1970 naine N30 Eesti, L-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
188 151-200 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raadio Uuno CT
189 151-200 Roman Burov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE meeskond
190 151-200 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 151-200 Marek Järve 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 151-200 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
193 151-200 Juhan Salm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
194 151-200 Andrus Mikk 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 151-200 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
196 151-200 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
197 151-200 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
198 151-200 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
199 151-200 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
200 151-200 Risto Mõttus 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
201 201-300 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
202 201-300 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
203 201-300 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
204 201-300 Kert Puusta 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
205 201-300 Juri Nikitin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
206 201-300 Roland Truus 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
207 201-300 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
208 201-300 Helin Pungas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
209 201-300 Igor Bondarev 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
210 201-300 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
211 201-300 Peeter Tasane 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Sindi Kalju
212 201-300 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
213 201-300 Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
214 201-300 Viesturs Birkants 1962 mees M50 Läti, Riia
215 201-300 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 201-300 Severin Israel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 201-300 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, viljandi
218 201-300 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
219 201-300 Henry Kordmaa 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
220 201-300 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
221 201-300 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
222 201-300 Maksim Agarkov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
223 201-300 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
224 201-300 Allan Kibin 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
225 201-300 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
226 201-300 Urmas Martinov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 201-300 Tarmo Urb 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
228 201-300 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
229 201-300 Mareck Kirch 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
230 201-300 Vello Reinik 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pűha loomaaed
231 201-300 Severi Laur 1978 mees M Eesti, viljandi
232 201-300 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
233 201-300 Tanel Mällas 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 201-300 Reiko Anniko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
235 201-300 Rain Vaard 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
236 201-300 Ailen Mälgi 1983 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON
Peloton
237 201-300 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
238 201-300 Janno Joost 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
239 201-300 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 201-300 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 201-300 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
242 201-300 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
243 201-300 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
244 201-300 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
245 201-300 Juris Berzins 1954 mees M55 Läti, Smiltene
246 201-300 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
247 201-300 Anders Eensalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
248 201-300 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
249 201-300 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
250 201-300 Madis Ojaliiv 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
251 201-300 Ilgvars Pletiens 1957 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
252 201-300 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
253 201-300 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
254 201-300 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
255 201-300 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 201-300 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
257 201-300 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
258 201-300 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 201-300 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 201-300 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
261 201-300 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
262 201-300 Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
263 201-300 Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
264 201-300 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
265 201-300 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 201-300 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
267 201-300 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
268 201-300 Rainer Vister 1985 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Purustaja
269 201-300 Sille Mustonen 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
270 201-300 Marko Suslov 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
271 201-300 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
272 201-300 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
273 201-300 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ITEE
IITEE meeskond
274 201-300 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 201-300 Erik Raitviir 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
276 201-300 Margus Lumi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
277 201-300 Tamur Tensing 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Pleki Pande
278 201-300 Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
279 201-300 Maive Tummeltau 1965 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
280 201-300 Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
281 201-300 Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
282 201-300 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
283 201-300 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
284 201-300 Kuido Kaskla 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
285 201-300 Marin Moks 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
286 201-300 Tõnis Tähe 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
287 201-300 Alger Ers 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
288 201-300 Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 201-300 Jaanus Robi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
290 201-300 Erki Pogoretski 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
291 201-300 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Elioni Spordiklubi
292 201-300 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
293 201-300 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
294 201-300 Peet Paal 1953 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
295 201-300 Annika Tuul 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
296 201-300 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 201-300 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
298 201-300 Priit Lomp 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
299 201-300 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREFOOD
300 201-300 Kalle Kolberg 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
301 301-400 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
302 301-400 Kert Kask 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
303 301-400 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
304 301-400 Priit Raidvee 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 301-400 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
306 301-400 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
307 301-400 Olavi Lepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
308 301-400 Aare Viil 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
309 301-400 Elvis Pärnpuu 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 301-400 Priit Murumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
311 301-400 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
312 301-400 Hando Soonpuu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
313 301-400 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
314 301-400 Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
315 301-400 Ott Anari 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
316 301-400 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
317 301-400 Lea Karjane 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Rapla maakond
318 301-400 Uwe Ottender 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Raplamaa
ITEE
319 301-400 Indrek Kahu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
320 301-400 Alan Kiil 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
321 301-400 Kaido Grossthal 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
322 301-400 Tarmo Keel 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
323 301-400 Katre Tombu 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 301-400 Meelis Lauri 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
325 301-400 Villu Veel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
326 301-400 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
327 301-400 Kristin Lepikson 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
328 301-400 Dmitri Laanemaa 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
329 301-400 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
330 301-400 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
331 301-400 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N30 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
332 301-400 Matvei Batulin 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
333 301-400 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
334 301-400 Kristjan Johanson 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
335 301-400 Reio Toom 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
336 301-400 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
337 301-400 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
338 301-400 Urmas Kibe 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
339 301-400 Andres Reiu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
340 301-400 Andres Kase 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
341 301-400 Hannes Falten 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 301-400 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
343 301-400 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
344 301-400 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
345 301-400 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
346 301-400 Meelis Uustalu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
347 301-400 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
348 301-400 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
349 301-400 Mardo Mäeots 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
350 301-400 Sigmar Koitsaar 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
351 301-400 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
352 301-400 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
353 301-400 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
354 301-400 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
355 301-400 Heigo Põld 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
356 301-400 Nerijus Žliobas 1986 mees M Leedu, Vilnius
Vytautas
357 301-400 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
358 301-400 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
359 301-400 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
360 301-400 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 301-400 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
362 301-400 Erik Raadom 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T Sport
363 301-400 Karel Kruuser 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
364 301-400 Heino Kurrikoff 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
365 301-400 Reimo Moor 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
366 301-400 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
367 301-400 Juri Schmidt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
368 301-400 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
369 301-400 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
370 301-400 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
371 301-400 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
372 301-400 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
373 301-400 Romet Rindberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
374 301-400 Raili Vesberg-Pikk 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
375 301-400 Peeter Kostla 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 301-400 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
377 301-400 Marek Tammela 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
378 301-400 Mikk Ristna 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
379 301-400 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
380 301-400 Arvo Raatma 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
381 301-400 Madis Joonsalu 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
382 301-400 Rasmus Reis 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
383 301-400 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tech Group
384 301-400 Jaak Roosa 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
385 301-400 Mati Mäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ubi
386 301-400 Aivo Uude 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
387 301-400 Erkki Tõnnov 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
388 301-400 Keio Nõgel 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 301-400 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
390 301-400 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
391 301-400 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
392 301-400 Raul Kaarna 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
393 301-400 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMK ct
394 301-400 Urmo Arro 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RaudSõrmus
395 301-400 Raimond Kesa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
396 301-400 Hanno Traks 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakke Giant
397 301-400 Jevgeni Kalbin 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
398 301-400 Agur Maandi 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
399 301-400 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
400 301-400 Margus Kerm 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
401 401-500 Indrek Peterson 1977 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
402 401-500 Harri Sügis 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
403 401-500 Mihail Hiisku 1985 mees M Soome, L-Virumaa
404 401-500 Hannes Must 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nordecon
405 401-500 Indrek Lääts 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
406 401-500 Jüri Tött 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
407 401-500 Maxim Matveev 1983 mees M Venemaa, Saint Petersburg
408 401-500 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
409 401-500 Kristo Ebras 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
410 401-500 Toomas Retsold 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
411 401-500 Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
412 401-500 Margo Kivi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
413 401-500 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
414 401-500 Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
415 401-500 Aleko Peipsi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
416 401-500 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics
417 401-500 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
418 401-500 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A2K
419 401-500 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
420 401-500 Andreas Müürsepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
421 401-500 Hanno Överus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
422 401-500 Veiko Hintsov 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
423 401-500 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 401-500 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
425 401-500 Urmo Jõudu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
426 401-500 Aivar Jaago 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
427 401-500 Olari Tammel 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
428 401-500 Tiit Soosaar 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
429 401-500 Jüri Märtmaa 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 401-500 Martti Merila 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
431 401-500 Raul Nikolajev 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
432 401-500 Kalle Allas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 401-500 Alar Kulp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
434 401-500 Madis Türi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
435 401-500 Erko Tamuri 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 401-500 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
437 401-500 Raivo Meitus 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
438 401-500 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
IRL
439 401-500 Raul Taul 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
440 401-500 Raimo Nikolajev 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
441 401-500 Deniss Krajuhhin 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
442 401-500 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
443 401-500 Indrek Ait 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
444 401-500 Sirli Viir 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
445 401-500 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
446 401-500 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
447 401-500 Priit Poopuu 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Nordwood
448 401-500 Siim Hio 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
449 401-500 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
450 401-500 Urmas Ervin 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Siplased
451 401-500 Alvar Leola 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond

...