Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit (Jõelähtme rattamaratoni poolmaraton)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
150501:59:32Peeter TarvisM1
VELOPLUS
250802:03:09Taavi KannimäeM2
TEAM ANTSLA
351602:03:53Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM 1
450702:03:54Viljar KannimäeM3
TEAM ANTSLA
550402:08:37Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
650302:08:49Kirill TarassovM4
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
751002:08:49Martin ParvM5
VELOPLUS
852102:08:54Joosep MesiM6
952402:08:55Andre Kull
CCRM TEAM 1
1050102:10:31Mirko PõldmaM7
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
1153202:11:23Mihkel KannimäeM8
TEAM ANTSLA
1253802:11:25Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
1351302:12:00Reiko RosenthalM9
RTR
1451702:12:01Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
1554202:12:02Raiko KaldojaM10
CCRM TEAM 2
1652202:12:05Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
1754802:13:30Tarmo Ennok
CCRM TEAM 1
1855302:14:00Egert Johanson
1951802:14:40Armin PilvM11
TEAM ANTSLA
2053102:16:18Mihkel EinblauM12
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
2154902:16:32Lasse Nõlvik
CCRM TEAM 1
2299702:16:42Priit JärvlooM13
ASTRO BALTICS
2353302:17:15Tõnis SaarM14
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
2456502:17:30Jaanus Kertsman
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
2552502:18:29Priit TuiskM15
TEAM ANTSLA
2657202:18:37Martin NassarM16
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
2755702:18:40Toomas Elling
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
2852802:21:00Helmet Tamkõrv
TEAM AMPS
2953602:23:02Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
3053702:23:07Andres KukkM17
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
31100902:23:29Johann Mattias Puuorg
3258402:23:36Indrek HubelM18
CYCLON
3355802:23:44Ermet Vain
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
3456602:24:00Rein LaukM19
AT Spordiklubi
3554402:24:01Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
3657902:24:01Sven Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER
3755502:24:03Marek Pani
Team Stokker
38158502:24:11Iiris TakelN1
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
3951402:24:12Kalle TakelM20
VIIMSI SPORT
4056202:24:16Rainer Pungar
CYCLON
4163202:24:24Keijo PriksM21
4256902:24:27Janek Leer
CCRM TEAM 2
4357802:24:36Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
4455402:24:51Ken Post
4554002:25:00Markus VähiM22
REDBIKE TEAM 2
4657302:25:00Kaspar RohtlaM23
REDBIKE TEAM 2
4759102:25:10Argo VooremaaM24
AT Spordiklubi
4853002:25:25Karl PruuliM25
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
4955602:25:40Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
5057102:25:51Aivar Veri
5154602:26:07Elvis Leon LaanjõeM26
VELOPLUS
5253502:26:39Robin PruulM27
A&T SPORT TEAM
5362502:27:11Kaido Kriisa
CCRM TEAM 2
5455102:27:38Margus Kukk
CERBOS
5556402:27:47Janar KannimäeM28
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
5658602:27:58Romet NiilusM29
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
5755902:28:06Harri Sügis
SPORDIPARTNER
5860102:28:06Bruno Tamm
CCRM TEAM 2
5966802:28:21Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON
6058802:28:41Helar Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
6158002:29:28Ragnar LeppM30
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
62254702:30:35Janelle UibokandN2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
6359602:31:06Argo Maasikmäe
RR SIPLASED / VERX
6497502:31:16Stefan LootusM31
6559702:31:43Raul KivimäeM32
KULGUR TEAM 1
6659402:32:08Tõnis NõgelM33
CYCLON
67101002:33:03Kardo KõivM34
REDBIKE TEAM 2
6859202:34:03Rainer NeidraM35
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
6951202:34:18Sander SaarM36
VELOPLUS
7061202:35:12Siim VeilerM37
7160802:35:15Raivo PulstM38
REDBIKE TEAM 2
7255202:35:18Henrik Rikkas
7351502:35:56Henrik KiviloM39
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7460302:36:29Andy Andla
Sportlove
7564802:36:41Andre KaukM40
CC Rota Mobilis
7669602:36:56Aiko KlaosM41
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
77361702:37:32Maris Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
7864002:37:33Taivo Hürden
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
7971502:38:19Eero Jakobson
Tervisesport
8058902:38:19Einar Näks
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
8152602:39:20Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM 1
82481202:39:25Indra KutserN3
83100502:39:26Karmo KutserM42
8465202:39:32Marek Viikoja
Sindi SK KALJU
8561602:39:35Petri Keskitalo
Raahe CC
8658302:40:17Mattias VadamM43
REDBIKE TEAM 2
8765602:40:20Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
8863302:40:27Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 2
8957502:40:29Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
9061802:40:36Indrek MüürsepM44
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
9160602:40:46Kalle Piirioja
9266902:41:03Rait KullM45
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
9363802:41:05Veiko MettisM46
BOSCH TEAM
9465002:41:16Gunars Rozenbergs
9558202:41:51Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM 1
9663702:42:18Rasmus PärsimM47
9762102:42:34Rivo ReilaM48
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
9860702:42:43Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
9964202:43:00Margus Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
100100102:43:02Matti TikkanenM49
Rajamäen Kehitys
10163402:43:02Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
10263102:43:05Ülar Hallikivi
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
10367202:43:08Taago TammM50
CYCLON
10472802:43:12Erik Kütt
10573202:43:23Aare SõberM51
10669502:43:36Keito KillingM52
Kalakuningad
10765702:43:57Taavi ValgmäeM53
VIIMSI SPORT
10858102:44:00Feeliks TederM54
Tartu Ujumisklubi
10967002:44:16Koit PõldmaaM55
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
110597802:44:24Mari Kupiainen
Team Evoc Finland
11161902:44:46Jaanus Pruuli
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
11263602:44:53Harles NigulasM56
KULGUR TEAM 1
11365502:44:56Aldor KernerM57
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
11499602:45:10Andres Aas
FLEXOIL
11560902:45:26Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / VERX
11662602:45:31Rene Mainsoo
FLEXOIL
11764102:45:39Meelis Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
11866302:46:14Andres Soojärv
KULGUR TEAM 2
11960402:46:39Janno Järvsoo
Sindi SK KALJU
12073002:47:06Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
12168802:47:15Vladimir Sidorov
12266602:47:24Armas Elo
12370702:47:55Kevin KuusikM58
12466102:48:00Ülar Morel
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
12561102:48:09Oliver LillM59
REDBIKE TEAM 2
12662402:48:37Leho Laidver
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
12772502:49:51Konstantin GorbunovM60
128668302:50:29Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
12975802:50:30Priit SaksniitM61
13098902:50:32Ragnar Sirk
NRK
13169402:50:33Mikko KaskM62
13268502:50:33Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
13373102:50:39Ago KüttM63
134765802:50:41Anne KannimäeN4
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
13567702:50:43Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
13671802:50:44Janek Kutsch
13769102:51:21Kalmer Kallasmaa
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
13865902:51:27Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
13970602:51:31Raimo JohansonM64
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
14066402:51:32Taavi MalsroosM65
14176502:51:34Erik Elmanovits
14272202:51:55Ago Estermaa
14376602:52:08Martin TunderM66
14470802:52:21Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
14562802:52:22Tiit LubiM67
14667902:52:27Jaak Tammemägi
14779902:52:30Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
14871102:52:33Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
149871202:52:39Kadri Kangur
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
15070102:52:53Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
15165402:53:01Dmitri MesteljainenM68
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
15275002:53:11Margus LeetbergM69
15365302:53:28Agu Simulask
15469802:54:35Indrek KlaosM70
Z Racing Team
15570302:55:25Janno Kasemaa
ONNINEN I
156968602:55:30Maris LillepN5
RedBike
15774902:55:40Margus Mägi
15873802:56:08Matis AlusaluM71
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
15968202:56:24Kaido ToonekurgM72
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
16070002:56:36Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
16161302:56:38Vladimir Katin
16279502:56:47Janek Jakobsoo
16376002:57:11Taavi Luts
Tartumaa
16467502:57:18Alari Pilliroog
16575602:57:58Ardi Eensoo
166101702:58:34Alar SalaM73
ONNINEN I
16790402:58:43Ivar Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
16885702:58:44Meelis Koik
1691060002:58:46Krista KaringN6
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
17065102:58:47Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
17167402:58:47Ranno Paosalu
17276102:58:53Meelis Kogermann
SAQ
17371702:59:13Jaanus Järveoja
17466002:59:44Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
17578002:59:51Andi Piliste
RYYSAK TEAM
17673303:00:21Tarmo TunderM74
17769903:00:24Mait Pokkinen
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
17871003:00:25Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
17991803:00:26Siim SisaskM75
18070203:00:47Ahti Vares
18171603:01:52Andres Riismann
18277903:02:05Tõnis Raamets
18372003:02:18Aivo PiirsaluM76
ONNINEN II
184100703:02:20Erkki Ormus
18575203:02:21Ron Gristsenko
18688103:02:21Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
18776203:02:46Jüri Savitski
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
18871303:02:47Rain Murmann
KULGUR TEAM 2
18972903:02:52Andro Lichtfeldt
19076803:02:58Raivo Puhke
19176403:02:59Leino Gromov
19274203:03:03Erik Kirikmäe
19375403:03:19Marek Järve
19483803:03:19Kristjan SinikM77
19568103:03:29Kermo Tsäro
ONNINEN I
19673903:03:39Meelis Kleinson
KULGUR TEAM 2
19798403:04:18Tarmo Mooste
19898003:04:22Rene Salk
19978403:04:29Kuido Karner
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
20077103:05:45Tauri-Dag Tõnov
20195003:06:00Karl Oskar MürkM78
Sportlove
20270403:07:09Rauno PuhkeM79
AMBLA SK
20373503:07:33Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
20496703:08:10Ivo Hendrik Rohtmets
20578603:08:33Roland PauklinM80
Telia Spordiklubi
20677703:09:04Olari TammelM81
20799403:09:32Andrus Danilov
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
20877003:10:04Kuido Kond
20978303:10:26Timo Undla
2101176303:10:46Leila Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
21181603:10:46Märt Rooden
21276903:10:55Kristo LuhaäärM82
2131275103:11:05Regina Suzi
21480903:11:41Herki TuttelbergM83
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
21586303:11:52Veiko Meltsas
216101803:12:17Meelis TolmM84
21787103:12:20Margus KivistuM85
21874603:12:28Anti Oot
Team Amps
21983603:12:36Andre KüttM86
AT Spordiklubi
22087003:12:36Peeter MadissonM87
Telia Eesti AS
2211396803:12:43Õnne-Liina Jakobson
22298503:12:43Andres Martson
22396403:12:43Dmitri TšasovskihM88
Axinom
22483903:12:44Margus Ristmets
22582003:13:08Alo Vare
22672403:13:32Keijo KuuskM89
2271479803:13:34Ivika LaineveeN7
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
22884503:13:36Heikki LillemäeM90
RedBike Team 3
22974703:13:48Hando TammM91
Kalakuningad
23083003:13:50Indrek TalmetM92
23164303:13:57Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
23280603:14:04Sten KaunM93
REDBIKE TEAM 3
23375903:14:14Henri Ventmann
23499803:14:14Siim VizgirdaM94
23578503:14:20Tarvi ThombergM95
23678903:14:30Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
23792103:14:30Risto ÜlemM96
Regio OÜ
23881303:14:32Erkki Tammisaar
2391594703:14:36Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
24088203:14:47Pavel Kotkin
24199103:14:53Oliver Johanson
Tele2 Eesti AS
24286003:14:58Steve VõsuM97
24380303:15:02Oliver PlaadoM98
2441677503:15:09Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
2451781103:15:16Adeele ArnekN8
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
24683703:15:18Veiko Kivipõld
24779703:15:19Vahur Fuks
24883103:15:22Rainer Jürgenson
24976703:15:56Raul Kozlov
25089103:17:24Reijo SikkM99
25169203:17:24Timofei Morgun
25259003:17:39Kristjan KoikM100
25394403:17:48Martin Mikk-KirsmeM101
Haaslava MTB
254100803:18:21Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
25583503:18:24Tõnis Leier
Komo
25686103:19:25Indrek Kõster
25793303:19:25Priit Rahnel
258101203:19:33Janno LiivakM102
Kaitsevägi
259100303:19:38Tauno Vahesalu
Aex Motoklubi
26073403:19:41Andres VaherM103
26174103:19:41Sander Kiil
262101503:19:41Erki MichelsonM104
26377403:20:00Robertino Kuik
A&T SPORT TEAM
26481003:20:13Kaspar KristalM105
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
26584303:20:49Raido KaljurandM106
26688603:21:04Kristjan KajakasM107
Z Racing Team
26782803:21:14Avo Kirsipuu
26892603:21:15Indrek Mägi
26977203:22:12Veiko PalmM108
270101403:22:40Illar Kaasik
Viimsi Spordiklubi
27172103:23:17Ardu Ernits
2721882103:23:52Tiina Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
27374803:24:11Ats KonsapM109
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
27486803:24:12Urmas Sarri
27590003:25:05Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere rattatiim
27691103:25:06Janar VonkM110
27781903:25:30Koit Sammel
Cosmos
27875303:25:41Peeter Saarep
2791984803:26:37Aive Laidver
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
28086403:26:38Allan Kibin
28170503:26:42Taavi TingM111
AT Spordiklubi
28287903:26:43Sven Küttis
REDBIKE TEAM 4
28373603:27:09Hendrik KiristajaM112
2842082903:27:14Lee-Helen Lill
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
28587703:27:32Mart KalleM113
28692503:27:46Avo LeoM114
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
28786203:28:22Heikki SavolainenM115
FLEXOIL
2882195103:28:43Anu Konga
28966203:29:02Madis Rahu
2902291603:29:03Kaire Koik
29178103:29:28Tiit Einmaa
AMBLA SK
29283203:30:03Margus Mängel
293100203:30:07Mait Mikk
294100403:30:45Raivo Prants
29599203:30:47Andres RajametsM116
Kalevi Rattakool
296101603:30:59Priit PajumaaM117
MTÜ Spordiselts
29787203:31:04Märt RiinerM118
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
29896303:31:27Nikolay Shavela
29980503:31:48Margus Jõesaar
30089603:32:05Andres Kesvatera
3012382403:32:37Liis LõuneN9
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
30284703:32:59Madis Liiv
30384003:33:05Risto RistisaarM119
30493203:33:43Einar Luiga
30599903:33:46Jaanis PikkofM120
Sportlove
30664503:34:04Tõnis Tiedemann
30797603:34:04Meelis Kurval
30881703:34:26Reigo Väli
30995403:35:46Ülar Truubon
Elidor Elektritööd
31088903:36:02Dmitri VavilovM121
31193003:36:24Indrek KajakasM122
Z Racing Team
31288503:37:13Vallo Vardja
31393503:37:19Karl-Martin Nurm
31484403:37:27Peet Paal
31584203:37:34Hillar Lepik
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
31685503:37:45Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
31793103:37:46Teet Eelmere
31892703:38:10Aimar Apri
31974503:39:41Ainars Volts
32098303:39:42Markus MängelM123
32189203:40:04Janar SillaotsM124
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
32296603:40:53Silver OttM125
3232492403:41:03Naima Raiv-Altosaar
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
32495603:42:19Raul Bachmann
Stoneridge Electronics AS
32557003:43:12Hardi Heinsar
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
326101103:43:31Aare Kährik
32790103:43:54Peeter Püvi
32898103:44:20Peeter Tamm
32993803:45:50Tanel HeinrichsenM126
33082503:46:24Marvin PirnipuuM127
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
331100603:46:30Teet Dooner
33290203:46:40Priit Pikker
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
33398803:46:51Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis
33487303:46:52Ivo NoolM128
33580403:49:17Jüri SankmanM129
33680003:49:18Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM 4
33792203:50:01Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
3382599503:50:24Liis Trumm
33981403:50:34Liivo Luidre
3402687503:50:59Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike
34192003:51:07Raul Taul
3422795203:51:19Liis Tuur
34385903:51:22Karl Teearu
34497203:52:07Madis Vahemaa
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
34528101303:52:44Liina Märtin
Rae Rattaklubi
34685603:52:51Mihkel VunkM130
34795503:53:24Margus Maiste
34892803:53:54Riho ArtjušinM131
34988003:54:13Mati Jaaku
35089503:54:14Rene KuikM132
FLEXOIL
35189703:55:31Renee MikomägiM133
35291703:56:39Remo PenderM134
Sportlove
35388303:56:45Ülo Ahu
35493603:58:22Margo Nigul
35586903:58:52Toomas Kogger
3562988704:00:46Jane Medar
35797304:01:03Tauno Trallmann
35894304:02:58Endel Susi
35985204:03:26Jevgeni ŠerstjukM135
36085304:03:27Mario RandojaM136
36194504:04:19Margo Haljand
3623090904:04:22Karin Mikk
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
36397704:07:26Kevin KurmM137
3643185804:07:44Kairit VeriN10
36596104:08:16Madis HeinM138
36695704:08:45Aleksandr Hlebnikov
36789904:11:29Dan Chagall
36897004:15:12Veiko MäekiviM139
36985404:16:05Hendrik ReimannM140
37094004:22:52Alo RüütelM141
3713298204:25:18Reili Kaibald
3723389304:26:32Helje Järveoja
37393704:27:36Anti Reimann
TCT
37492904:27:37Tanel TombakM142
TCT
37593904:28:56Mango Maranik
37610804:30:59Ott NiggulisM143
3773489404:41:46Marion Aare
CC Rota Mobilis
37894904:51:58Raivo Heinrichsen
379100004:52:12Kristo Puustusmaa
DNF826Erki Tamm
DNF979Marko Soopalu
DNF915Kai Valt
DNF833Hermo Uibo
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
DNF934Mart Sisask
DNF815Karen Soosalu
velo clubbers
DNF665Karli Kannenberg
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
DNF788Jaanika Kurgjärv
Fun Timez Hawaii Cyclon
DNF561Kaspar Tamm
SK Keremeister
DNF941Rain Altosaar
DNF986Einar Dubrov
DNF743Andres Allmere
DNF671Andres Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2
DNF794Andrus Volk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
DNF568Taikki Tillemann
CCRM TEAM 1
DNF913Tarvi Tara
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
DNF723Agris Eensalu
Redbike Team
DNF942Marius Mängel
DNF676Marcus Puhke
DNF866Erko Aasma
DNF680Urmet Kesküla
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
DNF974Raul Veesalu
DNF615Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
DNF993Ain Ainsaar
DNF846Triin Rait
DNF867Steve Haas
DNF687Rainer Tokko
DNF755Siim Gontmacher
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
DNF884Tarmo Vadi
DNF690Veiko Kalliste
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF969Steven Kingo
DNF534Tiit Kirsipuu
TEAM AMPS
Ridu kokku: 411

...