Et En

Tulemused, XXL-sõit (Jõelähtme rattamaraton)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
112004:07:28Henri Ojala
Team Evoc Finland
25704:07:42Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
313904:07:52Aki Färm
Team Evoc Finland
42104:19:48Meelis Rebane
A&T SPORT TEAM
55904:22:17Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
6204:24:02Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
74004:24:26Indrek Epner
ProShop Team
820304:24:52Tarmo Mõttus
TEAM ANTSLA
97204:27:50Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
1019004:29:11Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
118504:30:57Joonas Maanurm
ProShop Team
129404:31:23Dmitri Rusovitš
1320104:31:54Tomi Paavola
Team Evoc Finland
1412704:31:54Simo Sohkanen
Team Evoc Finland
1511804:33:37Margus Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
1612104:35:11Imre Ojavere
CCRM TEAM 1
17304:36:01Aigar Raja
Freesport
18704:44:11Priit Grünberg
1912304:44:12Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
209604:45:29Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
2113504:46:13Markku Ainsalu
222504:46:24Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
233504:46:43Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
249104:49:58Kaupo Raag
VELO CLUBBERS
259204:51:33Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
2611904:51:33Kaspar Neemesto
ProSop Team
2711004:51:42Väino Kaur
2813204:53:51Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
292804:54:41Veiko Viira
3014404:55:09Mikko Kupiainen
Team Evoc Finland
3115604:55:09Rait Ärm
Cycling Tartu
3214804:55:10Kristers Kovgers
334504:55:26Marko Pohl
A&T SPORT TEAM
341004:58:04Raino Einroos
CCRM TEAM 1
355104:58:38Egon Rembla
Sportlove
3614904:58:58Tanel Kuusk
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
3712205:02:12Antti Ööbik
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
384705:02:55Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
398305:07:12Rene Kübar
4010505:07:43Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
41405:09:23Andres Maarits
422905:14:19Risto Erik
Sportlove
433305:14:47Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
448905:14:47Olaf Põldoja
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
4514305:15:16Sergei Johanson
REDBIKE TEAM 3
4617105:15:16Paavo Prii
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
472705:15:33Guido Salumäe
484805:18:35Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
4918205:19:28Heigo Veskiväli
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
5015505:20:58Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
516905:21:13Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
5211205:21:14Margo Kingo
Haaslava MTB
5311705:21:17Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
5416605:21:35Ats Palu
Haaslava MTB
5519905:22:52Jaan Raivet
56905:23:09Tõnu Eelma
5718805:23:28Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
5811105:26:46Karmo Keerd
RedBike
593105:26:56Marti Lung
6019605:27:26Raiko Kimmel
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
6116305:27:42Marko Ööman
Red Bike
6214705:27:45Kaspar Kõiv
REDBIKE TEAM 3
636805:28:26Tarmo Rei
CFC
647305:28:41Raini Valgma
SAQSC
6512405:28:44Mikk Ristna
Haaslava MTB
665005:30:20Ahto Kruusmann
CCRM TEAM 2
6717505:31:14Toomas Tiismaa
68112505:31:26Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
697905:32:03Raul Kaldre
707505:33:03Harry Grünberg
7118905:33:38Alvar Suisalu
729805:33:39Tavo Tenson
ONNINEN I
7319305:34:26Margo Kippasto
A&T SPORT TEAM
744105:34:26Marco Haas
SAQ SC
754305:36:23Robert Kimmel
763905:36:43Aivo Viilop
Porter Racing
77605:37:18Kalev Albri
ONNINEN I
7828705:37:21Marianne Palusoo
791705:37:21Andrus Konga
8017705:37:48Tõnu Talur
Haaslava MTB
812605:38:21Raul Talumaa
CCRM TEAM 2
829505:38:35Martin Sildre
839905:40:32Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
8418705:40:34Anti Looskari
RedBike
8537605:40:49Liis Grünberg
869705:40:51Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
8714105:41:02Jüri Järv
8816205:43:31Alar Nõmmik
896705:46:17Raido Rebas
9049005:47:01Anneliis Puu
9116805:48:02Ergo Pank
RADIUS
9219405:48:06Indrek Ester
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
9310905:50:08Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
948205:50:27Tõnis Kristal
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
957105:53:17Heikki Suokas
9614605:53:42Sergei Kljujev
974405:55:14Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
9810405:55:26Ahti Hinnov
9910705:55:36Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
1009305:57:10Priit Rebane
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
10110605:59:17Rivo Jänes
10215906:00:36Rein Mölder
Fixus Team
103515206:00:36Elle Leppik
Haaslava MTB
1047006:02:15Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
10512806:02:20Valmer Stalkov
10613306:04:00Erko Vuks
10715006:04:19Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
1088606:07:02Mait Malsroos
10910006:07:08Reigo Türk
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
11019506:08:49Martin Põldoja
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
11113006:08:55Diimar Tarajev
Haaslava MTB
11216706:08:58Egert Pani
Haaslava MTB
11317406:12:15Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK KALJU
1147406:15:53Rauno Agu
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
1151606:15:53Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
11668406:22:34Helin Lung
1177706:26:00Kaido Hermat
1181506:26:29Jüri Märtmaa
11913806:29:51Marek Einla
1208106:30:09Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN II
1216006:32:55Margus Meidla
ONNINEN II
12216006:32:55Ainar Münt
ONNINEN II
12310306:33:57Siim Ehasalu
1245806:34:39Andre Kaibald
12511606:43:55Ivo Linnas
1264206:51:28Tanel Käär
MTÜ Spordiselts
12715407:07:43Mati Mäe
HKP Team
12811507:07:43Margus Kuusk
1293807:22:25Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
13011407:24:50Marek Kostabi
1317807:33:00Laur Hiob
13216107:33:01Urmas Murumets
13315107:34:24Janno Kusman
13413708:08:57Marko Aro
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
13516408:24:03Andrus Oruste
DNF169Tiit Pekk
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
DNF197Alo Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
DNF173Tõnu Roosaar
ONNINEN II
DNF200Arne Ansper
Cyber
DNF191Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNF49Markko Karu
EST.1918 / Rekord CC
DNF184Joonas Lõbus
DNF170Marko Peterson
DNF145Madis Kerna
DNF61Jan-Erik Nõmtak
DNF198Meelis Padar
Haaslava MTB
DNF192Tõnu Pekk
ALUTAGUSE SEIKLUSPARK
DNF186Josten Vaidem
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
DNF62Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF32Asko Nurm
DNF202Morten Kaasik
CES
DNF165Daniel Talur
DNF176Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNF56Riho Ever
Velo Clubbers
DNF129Rainer Punga
DNF46Kristo Sepp
FLEXOIL
DNF180Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNF5Peeter Kand
Ridu kokku: 158

...