Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1226601:22:45Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2200201:24:55Kren Kask
Smart Sport
3403801:24:55Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4265501:24:57Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5200401:24:57Anton Litvintsev
A. Le Coq Team 1
6200301:24:59Stefan Lootus
Kuusalu RK
7200701:25:05Robin Pruul
A. Le Coq Team 1
8223801:27:06Robin Nirgi
A. Le Coq Team 1
9201301:27:06Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
10201101:27:06Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
11203301:27:13Daniel Kozelski
A. Le Coq Team 1
12205401:27:16Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
13200901:27:18Eero Oja
Mamily
14203101:28:32Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport
15202501:28:46Rivo Reila
Mamily
16242901:28:59Andres Kalmer
A2K
17202401:29:26Ranno Aun
Mamily
18257501:29:27Ats Uulimaa
VIKO
19200601:29:30Toomas Tuuna
20205501:29:54Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
21229601:29:58Maris Kaarjärv
22229201:29:59Rihard Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
23205601:30:04Eke Nurm
24203001:30:10Gunnar Kokka
25201401:31:09Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq Team 2
26204901:31:22Artur Kupp
Kuusalu RK
27404101:32:15Kalev Vist
CFC
28230401:32:15Anet Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
29266101:32:17Siim Vaikmaa
30201601:32:18Eerik Hein
Küttering
31201801:32:18Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
32201901:32:27Jaak Helm
Barrus
33222601:32:33Kasper Keerberg
AMBLA SK
34223401:32:36Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
35223501:32:37Markus Nigul
CFC
36220901:33:04Rene Punane
Porter Racing
37202201:33:09Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport
38205701:33:27Tarvo Tarum
Starter Energy Drink Team
39205301:33:46Matis Alusalu
Mamily
40239001:33:51Marko Tiisler
41227101:33:57Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
42207401:34:05Kert Järva
Smart Sport
43208001:34:05Georg Sarap
44210001:34:19Mathilde Manuela Nigul
CFC
45207101:34:21Ivar Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
46204701:34:22Lauri Lissmann
47240601:34:54Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
48205101:35:48Erki Ulm
49203501:36:08Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
50265301:36:27Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
51208201:36:41Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
52204201:36:58Eldur Raiesmaa
53203201:37:00Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
54211701:37:08Rain Roos
Kuusalu RK
55222501:37:18Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
56219501:37:26Martin Rikolas
57206301:37:31Siim Kaukver
58247301:37:49Janek Laanisto
59227601:38:19Raul Kozlov
60213101:38:23Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
61269401:38:31Aaron Aus
62253101:38:42Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähte singel
63206801:38:43Kaupo Floren
64206201:38:55Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
65220401:38:58Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
66208701:38:59Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
67251601:39:00Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
68205801:39:00Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
69250801:39:01Toomas Türkson
70220101:39:10Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
71226401:39:28Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
72209501:39:31Tiit Karus
73211001:39:37Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
74227501:39:37Frederick William New
75258401:39:46Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
76403201:39:49Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
77237401:40:11Reigo Saarmas
TMB Element OÜ
78227301:40:16Ingrid Kivi
79204601:40:21Kaido Ohno
ARENS
80203801:40:35Alar Mägi
A&T Sport
81223201:40:37Rainer Vister
Purustaja
82202301:40:40Anti Oot
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
83210501:40:43Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
84201001:40:50Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
85269501:40:56Gundo Roosve
86268101:40:59Kristjan Kajakas
87211301:41:17Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
88249401:41:22Alar Noormets
89223901:41:41Georg Sarapuu
A. Le Coq Team 1
90220701:42:08Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
91404001:42:48Daniil Jerjomin
92208801:43:08Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
93204401:43:19Lasse Randma
94260001:43:25Harry Õunpuu
95206001:43:31Priit Kohk
96219301:43:33Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
97202901:43:35Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
98205201:43:53Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
99256301:44:46Janno Tooming
100208101:44:46Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
101220601:45:44Marian Punane
Porter Racing naised
102208501:45:45Laura Tormet
Porter Racing naised
103225801:45:49Kevin Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
104229701:45:57Leila Malva
105268701:47:04Tõnu Kalm
106219601:47:07Mark Minkovski
107216901:47:13Vello Ründva
108259101:47:39Hillar Lepik
109209601:47:43Triin Rait
110221401:47:48Arne Otsa
111268801:47:50Kätri Kübar
112215101:47:51Marko Luige
A. Le Coq Team 1
113266201:48:04Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
114224301:48:10Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 4
115251901:48:19Marcus Vist
CFC klubi
116266401:48:26Margus Jõesaar
Nukukodu.ee
117207501:49:01Maila Kuus
A. Le Coq Team 3
118224001:49:09Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 2
119211401:49:31Reino Kleband
120267001:49:55Bret Schär
Reval Sport
121207201:50:09Gunnar Tungal
122267801:50:13Rein Schihalejev
123221001:50:25Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
124257401:50:46Enriko Eelmäe
125210101:51:01Piia Paring-Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
126210701:51:02Kairi Listmann
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
127267601:51:12Jarko-Jael Jõessar
128268601:51:15Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
129268301:52:00Veiko Palm
130241001:52:10Andres Sikka
131210901:52:37Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
132214001:52:45Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
133218901:53:06Ron Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
134219401:53:16Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar
135215501:53:25Andres Kaukver
136209401:53:49Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
137222701:53:58Meelis Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
138207601:54:02Andres Saar
139228501:54:22Jüri Joorits
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
140228901:54:37Remi Rikolas
Spordiklubi CFC
141255801:54:58Kaidu Kepp
142217001:55:07Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
143250501:55:39Liivo Luidre
144268001:55:43Tanel Pärn
145222001:55:47Erti Haava
Scania Eesti
146266301:55:52Raul Kaarna
147246601:56:09Janar Heinaste
Sportlove
148267401:56:13Laura Mäesepp
149224401:56:59Tanel Kuningas
A. Le Coq Team 4
150219001:57:42Hendrik Jürgenson
151216301:57:53Berit Sirotkin
152210301:58:20Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
153209701:58:36Risto Hein
Küttering
154229901:58:41Rauno Allikmäe
155209301:58:48Kadri Ukrainski
156268501:58:59Andris Roland Saar
157254401:59:21Kärol Britt Nõmm
158240401:59:58Tiit Paju
Hansura RT
159221102:00:28Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
160224602:02:16Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
161266702:02:51Marek Ladva
162266602:02:51Kät Mõttus
163235502:03:47Kirsten Nigul
164239602:04:08Sirle Randoja
165267902:04:41Andres Tuisk
Würth
166219102:05:13Liisi Tolmov
167221502:05:51Mihkel Otsa
168221702:06:15Rando Randmaa
169220002:06:23Eliina Grünberg
170206602:08:04Mati Viidemann
Vennad-Dahl
171244002:08:04Helje Järveoja
172227702:08:14Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
173214802:08:31Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
174216602:08:31Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
175223302:09:43Raimo Antsmaa
Purustaja
176238402:10:01Reigo Joorits
177268902:10:19Mait Nigul
178241102:10:30Tauri Tõnismäe
Küttering
179266902:12:51Piret Pilden
180267302:13:06Marilin Metsmaaker
181219902:13:16Margus Tammoja
Kaimari CC
182268202:15:04Richard Kiviselg
183268402:15:23Karin Kask
184243702:15:30Jüri Fjodorov
185212402:15:31Virge Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
186269302:15:45Raido Vanatalo
187269202:16:25Markus Sutt
188248202:17:38Christine Alus
189212502:18:34Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
190212002:18:42Margit Lahtvee
191243802:19:37Rrain Kotov
192212702:21:31Arne Kaasik
Columbus
193211802:22:01Karin Heile
Porter Racing naised
194236002:28:29Anita Heinmaa
195238902:38:35Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
196267202:45:23Alan Truus
197267102:45:23Piibe Truus
198266802:51:31Laila Ahu
Jõhvi RS Team
DNF2175Kairit Tammoja
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2104Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2133Martin Gornischeff
ARENS
DNF2356Aare Luik
DNF2026Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
DNF2083Raivo Karp
Mamily
DNF2280Kristel Seiler
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2001Markus Pajur
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2185Meelis Lauri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2372Lea Karjane
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2485Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNF2576Alar Noormets
DNF2123Jaanus Rooni
DNF2268Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2152Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2690Martin Sutt
DNF2394Madis Greim
DNF2091Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
DNF2115Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2287Markko Purge
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2245Egert Maasik
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2028Rait Oja
Jäneda
DNF2278Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
DNF2177Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2654Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2134Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2108Vladimir Dunets
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2281Teet Järvsalu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2141Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2186Ron Rooni
DNF2434Maris Zernand-Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF2099Marek Küünarpuu
ARENS
DNF2021Peeter Saarep
DNF2675Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF2154Marko Lodjak
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2691Martis Sutt
DNF2092Ron-Thorren Floren
Spordiklubi CFC
DNF2116Gleb Karpenko
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2288Reigo Rosin
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2039Mart Lepp
DNF2106Helen Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2136Kristina Suokas
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
DNF2371Markus Kamps
DNF2279Annika Aljand
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2178Ken Matsalu
DNF2208Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNF2380Jaanika Rohula
DNF2086Jürgen Paat
Tervisesport
DNF2282Jevgeni Krasnosjolov
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2142Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2187Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2229Argo Verk
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2303Romet Pajur
CFC
DNF2048Marthen Tasalain
DNF2167Kai Lasn
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF4039Jacob Süld
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2221Lauri Paal
Scania Eesti
DNF2247Monika Veelma
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF2041Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF2059Martin Koppel
DNF2383Siim Saar
DNF2212Liina Laanemets
DNF2283Kaarel Ajaots
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2241Alar Annok
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2143Hanno Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2077Martin Krusemann
A&T Sport Team
DNF2598Anita Heinmaa
DNF2230Kuido Kaskla
Purustaja
DNF2274Lauri Kasper
EuroPark
DNF2168Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2677Marje Rimmel
DNF2202Merli Paat
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF2222Edvin Lestman
Scania Eesti
DNF2290Ragnar Leemets
Scania Eesti
DNF2156Ken Post
Püha Loomaaed
DNF2514Toomas Vool
DNF2112Maiken Haarde
DNF2284Janno Kallikorm
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2242Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2665Marek Pärli
Amserv Opel Team
DNF2078Andrus Õmblus
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2102Aimar Kaljula
ARENS
DNF2130Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2231Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
DNF2305Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF2224Riina Altpere
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
DNF2159Mikk Oad
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2197Airi Alaveer
DNF2061Siim Kibus
DNF2089Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF2036Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNF2150Virgo Volens
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
DNF2205Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
DNF2079Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2449Vladimir Sidorov
DNF2647Magnus Igasta
DNF2121Joanna-Kai Kukk
Cerbos
DNF2045Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Kuusalu RK
DNF2162Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2198Kaido Karjus
Artman Racing
DNF2073Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2090Karol Kovanen
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2216Marek Arens
ARENS
DNF2286Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2037Marek Mesi
Mesitran
DNF2192Angela Ausna
Ridu kokku: 304

...