Et En

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1202:14:10Peeter Pruus
KoMo / Fixus Sport
2302:15:17Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Fixus Sport
3123702:15:17Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
4309502:17:03Rein Taaramäe
5102:18:07Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
6602:18:11Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
71202:20:21Erki Pütsep
RedBike-Actual Team
82302:20:24Sten-Erik Ottender
RedBike-Actual Team
92402:23:13Viljar Kannimäe
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
10308802:23:50Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo / Fixus Sport
11502:23:51Alges Maasikmets
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
122602:23:53Robi Niit
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
13115102:23:53Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
147102:23:54Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
1562702:24:56Joonas Maanurm
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
16309302:25:02Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
172102:25:02Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
183102:25:03Tarmo Neemela
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
194102:25:09Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2085102:25:33Markku Ainsalu
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
212702:25:59Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
22309602:26:45Tarmo Kopli
HAWAII EXPRESS
2357802:26:45Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
24308302:26:47Kaupo Kattai
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
253802:26:53Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
262202:27:13Toomas Erikson
RedBike-Actual Team
2761602:28:06Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
284302:28:29Tiit Lehto
293302:28:59Rivo Pajur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
301402:28:59Taavi Selder
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
313902:29:36Peeter Poopuu
RedBike-Actual Team
329702:29:37Kaspar Neemesto
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
332002:29:39Kristo Sepp
RedBike-Actual Team
345402:30:00Paul Nestor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
359202:30:15Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
3692402:30:29Taavi Kannimäe
373002:30:34Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
3854702:30:53Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
391902:30:55Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
40902:31:16Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
419002:31:18Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
422502:31:20Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
4311902:31:47Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
445202:31:59Indrek Epner
KJK
4513302:32:43Andres Maarits
464402:32:48Martin Nassar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
478702:32:52Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
4841302:32:57Raivo Maimre
Peloton
496802:33:05Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
509302:33:20Rainer Sildvee
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
5155102:33:25Aleksei Kushnir
ABB Spordiklubi
5270902:33:39Kristjan Laanemaa
Viimsi Rattaklubi
534602:34:10Aimar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
5453502:34:19Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
555002:34:21Mihkel Einblau
RedBike-Actual Team II
5694902:34:21Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
574702:34:40Toomas Elling
RedBike-Actual Team II
584902:34:57Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
5959202:35:22Mart Ojavee
RedBike-Actual Team
601302:35:22Raido Saar
RedBike-Actual Team
617902:35:23Markus Vähi
SK Plekipande
6215502:35:23Andres Peets
Sportlove 1
633502:35:25Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
643602:35:37Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
657402:35:43Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
662902:36:26Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike-Actual Team
6719102:36:36Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
688102:37:00Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
696602:37:01Martin Parv
KoMo / Fixus Sport
705602:37:02Alar Kupp
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
716402:37:25Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
72124302:37:41Rene Mandri
Peloton
734802:37:57Kristjan Savisikk
RedBike-Actual Team II
74123802:38:15Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
7511302:38:17Priit Ailt
TriSmile
7614902:38:20Alar Sala
Onninen
777302:38:25Kaidar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
7885402:38:34Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu motoklubi
7910902:38:41Kaido Pesor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
808602:39:17Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
8198802:39:27Dmitri Sõpt?enko
InFocus
825302:39:28Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8363102:39:29Armin Pilv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
8416502:39:31Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
85126702:39:32Kaupo Raag
VELO CLUBBERS
8623502:39:33Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
877802:39:34Marek Pani
8813202:39:49Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls
898302:40:51Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
9015302:41:01Allan Harand
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
916302:41:07Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
9217702:41:25Marko Varik
CC Rekord
9373002:41:27Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
945102:41:31Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Freesport
9510202:41:33Tõnu Kirsimaa
Vennad-Dahl
9696202:41:33Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
9712702:41:37Marko Pohl
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
9872702:41:38Marko Sigus
9911002:41:40Meelis Kompus
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
10010602:42:04Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
10111402:42:07Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
10216102:42:18Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express Team II
10356402:42:32Priit Salumäe
HAWAII EXPRESS
10410302:42:37Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
1059102:42:38Rene Kübar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
10611102:42:40Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
10765802:42:52Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
10814002:42:57Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
10947202:42:58Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
11014802:43:05Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
Spordiklubi CFC
11124102:43:05Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
11233302:43:06Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove 1
1138002:43:09Ivar Pilv
Onninen
11410402:44:39Meelis Pilv
RedBike-Actual Team II
11539002:44:45Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
116124002:44:50Reigo Rosenberg
11711202:44:52Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
11836302:44:57Margus Kivi
AC Racing
11917502:45:13Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike-Actual Team II
12010102:45:22Väino Kaur
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
12124702:45:40Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
12210802:45:53Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport Freesport
123124102:46:00Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
12454402:46:04Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
12521602:46:10Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
126114502:46:12Henrik Rikkas
1273402:46:12Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
12821902:46:19Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove 1
1297202:46:35Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike-Actual Team II
13014402:46:57Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
13173202:47:16Margus Kivirüüt
13219402:47:47Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
13337602:47:59Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
1347502:48:19Urmas Pungar
13553202:48:19Andris Pikkat
13662302:48:22Risto Talvar
13712502:48:22Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
13821402:48:26Jaak Vilonov
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
13913402:48:35Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
14015402:48:37Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS I
14115802:48:46Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
14218702:48:50Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
14314602:48:53Kristjan Koppel
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
14422202:48:55Tarmo Leeman
RedBike-Actual Team II
1456102:49:03Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
146308602:49:10Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus team
14774602:49:29Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
14825602:49:33Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
14923202:49:37Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
15024002:49:39Leho Kuusik
15116902:49:45Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
15274702:49:48Arne Rehi
15374102:49:49Rainer Villemson
154106602:50:01Taavi Nassar
FNT Spordiklubi
15536502:50:03Indrek Eelmets
RedBike-Actual
15673302:50:04Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
15737202:50:05Taavet Reimers
Sportlove 2
15860502:50:05Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordklubi
15967202:50:09Merili Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
16027702:50:11Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
16173102:50:13Tavo Tenson
16211602:50:26Andres Kollo
Sportland Bottecchia Team
16354302:50:30Sten Eric Nirgi
Sportland Bottecchia Team
16425302:50:32Rene Hein
16565402:50:54Kaarel Mikkin
Viimsi Rattaklubi
16623402:51:10Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
16763202:51:17Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
168123902:52:15Janar Jermakov
Peloton
16929802:52:26Mirko Muruoja
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
170123602:52:34Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
17110502:52:34Sten Pelska
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
17216202:52:41Arvi Romandi
Viimsi Rattaklubi
17329902:52:42Harro Hoog
174123002:52:58Anti Looskari
17526302:52:58Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
17615602:53:02Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
17756702:53:07Ats Palu
ARENS
17821702:53:20Renet Kask
Türi Rattaklubi
17958502:53:29Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
18082402:53:32Sven Puusepp
18117902:53:37Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
18219802:53:38Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike-Actual Team III
18350502:53:42Janar Tiits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
18436602:53:44Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
18525102:53:45Janno Lehtme
Estanc
186108102:53:46Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
18714202:53:47Aldor Kerner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
18835002:53:55Alar Luik
18963002:53:56Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
19022502:53:58Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
19176102:53:58Märt Sildvee
SIPLASED
19236402:54:03Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK/BASF
19320702:54:38Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
19425702:54:41Tarmo Saar
Vennad-Dahl
19523102:54:47Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
19615902:54:56Raido Rebas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
19730202:55:02Are Uurimäe
SEB
1989502:55:04Kuido Lemloch
niner.ee
19925502:55:06Robert Kimmel
20018202:55:07Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
201308502:55:08Ergo Pank
RADIUS
20231102:55:10Jaak Raivo
SEB
20317102:55:24Viljar Haav
Viimsi Rattaklubi
20429402:55:24Jako Leidorp
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
20511702:55:53Sergei Zeltov
20658602:56:01Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
207309202:56:05Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
20819902:56:12Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
20915202:56:13Ando Lootus
Kuusalu RK
21045602:56:16Jaan Tõnissoo
21126502:56:36Raimo Laosma
Fixus Sport
21276602:56:39Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
21319202:56:51Marko Ööman
RedBike-Actual Team III
21423802:57:01Lembit Liis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
21534102:57:03Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
21669202:57:08Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
21797302:57:15Margus Parts
21826002:57:19Andres Teppo
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
21971302:57:41Boris Lapidus
22015702:57:49Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
22116002:58:01Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
22262402:58:29Ivo Sild
22316802:58:31Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
22427302:58:35Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
22512802:58:38Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
22612902:59:06Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
22731302:59:09Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
228308902:59:10Veiko Mettis
22950302:59:14Morten Kaasik
Columbus
23016602:59:20Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
23133602:59:26Kelly Kalm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
23221302:59:26Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
23332502:59:48Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
23453402:59:52Märt Raudvee
42 koma
23561803:00:16Vladimir Lap?in
Fixus Sport
23687203:00:25Jaanus Järveoja
TÜSK
23712603:00:38Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
23865703:00:40Vladimir Katin
23928703:00:43Kuido Karner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
240115503:00:47Peeter Parmask
VELO
24140803:01:03Sander Värv
TriSmile
24219303:01:04Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
24362003:01:07Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
24429103:01:11Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
24517603:01:19Urmas Jool
Onninen
24618503:01:49Gert Aola
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
24739603:01:55Egert Pani
24821103:02:06Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
24942703:02:08Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
25067303:02:10Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls
25112303:02:17Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
25222103:02:23Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
25324603:02:35Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
25487103:02:36Ruve Reinaste
25518403:02:38Margus Tenslind
Jõekähtme Singel
25675303:02:39Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
25781803:02:39Margo Kingo
25827803:02:40Janek Jakobsoo
259127103:02:47Allan Aulik
ProShop
26037903:02:49Valmer Stalkov
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
26117403:02:49Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
262110103:02:51Ander Raud
SK Keremeister
26328903:02:58Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
26474503:03:19Tiit Lubi
26519703:03:21Janek Luik
26630803:03:21Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
26726903:03:24Hannes Pärn
26819003:03:29Siim Koolmeister
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
26960003:03:34Andres Ramst
270125703:03:42Tiina Hagen
27128403:04:04Janek Kutsch
27235603:04:20Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
273127003:04:38Kristjan Koik
27473703:04:59Meelis Padar
Eleven Team Estonia
27580603:05:11Janek Ja?kov
Peetri Sport
27648803:05:32Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
2779403:05:39Reijo Peenema
Fixus Sport
27842303:05:40Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
279114603:05:43Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
28068903:05:47Robert Tammoja
RedBike-Actual Team III
281125003:05:52Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
282120003:06:08Jüri Triisa
Redbike
283126403:06:21Ahti Vainura
28445803:06:21Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
28516303:06:29Vahur Õunpuu
StarExpert
28626103:06:57Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
28756803:07:03Indrek Oras
ARENS
288114803:07:11Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
289109503:07:12Raido Tonts
29081903:07:12Margus Õun
29156603:07:25Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
292103403:07:25Varno Pärnoja
29328103:07:39Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 3
294106703:07:41Rainer Kukk
Haiba SK
29522803:07:45Raul Maripuu
Maripuu Tiim
29646103:07:47Aivo Uude
29722903:07:50Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
29826603:08:17Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
29955903:08:32Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
30075903:08:43Krister Aule
301103703:08:53Tanel Lillesaar
Viimsi Rattaklubi
30243003:08:57Kristjan Nelis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
30325803:09:06Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
304116203:09:14Indrek Lääts
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
30523703:09:16Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
306125903:09:18Leho Laidver
30738003:09:23Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
30836803:09:26Mart Reinson
Sportlove 1
30933003:09:33Indro Päll
AC Racing
31046503:09:38Jaanus Kiivit
Veixi Rattatiim
31123903:09:42Ailen Mälgi
RedBike-Actual Püssid
31221203:09:48Elle Leppik
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
31344203:10:03Robert Keridan
31423603:10:18Tanel Käär
31540303:10:25Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
31680903:10:28Siim Tuisk
31780303:10:40Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
31847703:10:45Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
31918003:11:38Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
32042203:11:46Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
32157603:11:51Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
322127403:12:00Jaanus Kertsman
32325203:12:16Andres Vaher
Võidu Mekk
32432003:13:11Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
325124503:13:17Indro Dsilna
32624203:13:19Erki Michelson
VõiduMEKK
32718803:13:29Markus Põld
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
32831803:13:47Rein Orn
KGK
32924903:13:52Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
33031603:13:55Tamur Lang
Sportlove 1
331125603:14:09Romet Raig
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
33276703:14:10Vilmar Prits
333308403:14:13Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
33431403:14:20Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
335127503:14:30Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
33650803:14:36Jüri Tött
33732103:14:42Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
33852703:14:46Vaido Tamm
339107203:14:48Marko Virkunen
340107503:14:49Liisa Vatter
Sparta ProShop naiskond
341125803:14:54Katrin Oolmets
34227903:14:57Tõnu Lensment
34329703:15:00Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
34446203:15:03Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
34558703:15:22Tarmo Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
34641903:15:33Indrek Koitla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
347126103:15:37Karlo Kalamees
34853903:15:42Dmitri Mesteljainen
349124203:15:42Harri Viks
Eesti Energia SK
35073403:15:56Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
35130703:15:58Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
35288003:16:03Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
35352803:16:11Margo Rhede
354121403:16:21Ago Ilves
35529303:16:38Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
35630003:16:39Priit Vuks
35770303:16:39Janne Jõgi
Hawaii Express Team II
358127203:16:47Raivo Pulst
35961003:16:53Marek Saar
36026203:17:15Alari-Fredi Liik
Spordiklubi CFC
36186403:17:22Erkki Jürgenson
Tervisesport
362104903:17:26Martin Metsmaaker
363126203:17:34Kalle Karrofeldt
36450603:18:14Sille Mustonen
RedBike Actual Püssid
36595403:18:30Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
36662903:18:36Mareck Kirch
RedBike-Actual Team III
36777403:18:45Anti Altküla
36828203:19:03Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
36930503:19:17Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
37044503:19:35Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
37159803:19:48Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 3
37255703:19:52Risto Kollo
37344803:19:54Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
374127303:20:10Taavi Ting
375126503:20:13Ahti Saagpakk
37671003:21:07Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
37740203:21:15Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
37892303:21:29Rando Treimuth
379309703:21:37Taivo Kangilaski
38055203:21:40Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
38135403:21:57Kaido Hermat
A2K
38279203:22:11Viljar Saare
Kolm juustu
38377703:22:19Taavi Luts
384111403:22:31Olavi Ründva
38548103:22:35Marco Haas
SAQ SC
38643403:22:50Karol Kisant
Võidu Mekk
387114203:23:11Alar Vaarend
38836103:24:18Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
38940103:24:28Tiit Lukas
39043203:24:37Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
39165003:24:43Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
39259503:24:50Marin Moks
RedBike-Actual Püssid
39356203:24:55Remo Pender
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
39419603:25:01Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
39599503:25:03Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
39635703:25:11Vahur Fuks
39751803:25:12Raivo Rätte
RedBike-Actual Team II
39881203:25:36Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
39948303:25:38Margus Pilv
Redbike
400125203:25:43Cedric Balssa
40187703:25:51Steve Haas
Vanad Kärsad SK
40249503:25:54Hanno Eerme
40340503:26:46Riho Mikko
Sparta Rattagrupp
40426403:26:48Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
40553303:27:18Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
406103303:27:19Rein Pill
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
40743503:28:07Raul Vahisalu
40848903:28:09Veiko Valkenklau
Paar oü
40934903:28:14Egert Akenpärg
Rimi Cycling Team
41058303:28:16Valdur Kohandi
41175103:28:16Tõnis Türn
41239103:28:19Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
41395803:28:19Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
41486503:28:27Tarmo Kalamats
415108403:28:48Janar Janno
RR Siplased
41626803:29:11Alari Reissaar
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
41781003:29:12Aivar Arik
41859703:29:19Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY
41933803:29:47Tõnis Leier
KoMo 2
420124803:30:35Virgo Sagris
42134603:30:55Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team
422309403:31:31Mattias Sild
HAWAII EXPRESS
42383103:31:50Markus Aadusaar
42463603:32:19Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
42552003:32:43Annika Tuul
RedBike-Actual Püssid
42637003:32:46Teet Eelmere
42742503:32:56Margus Meidla
Onninen II
428104303:33:21Tarmo Tamkivi
429124603:33:35Vallo Veinthal
430125303:33:44Marko Märks
43135503:33:48Kaidur Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
43249303:33:58Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
43356303:34:37Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
43462503:34:38Diimar Tarajev
Metec
43593703:34:50Janar Madison
Hawaii Tartu
43633103:36:48Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
43778303:37:02Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
438124703:37:16Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
439124403:37:40Veigo Gutmann
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
44032703:38:51Heigo Jaadla
44158903:38:54Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/BASF
44238703:40:40Hardi Teder
443309003:41:10Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
444309103:41:16Argo Päid
44531003:41:20Alari Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
44660903:41:37Ülari Haugas
Tervisesport
44784903:41:59Urmas Sarri
44850103:42:02Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
44938903:42:10Peeter Roosmann
45036003:42:19Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
45134403:42:19Margus Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
45252903:43:23Dmitri Novogran
45364903:43:29Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
45454103:44:28Kaido Mäepea
Rimi Cycling Team
45564203:44:52Kaarel Schmidt
Spordiklubi IKS II
45639303:45:21Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
457114003:46:18Heigo Sulaoja
45852603:46:53Nikolai Bagajev
459126603:47:46Aivar Jaago
Tervisesport
46031203:48:26Heigo Lomp
AC Racing
46141603:50:11Tagne Tähe
Päästeamet I
46272003:50:56Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
46349103:52:02Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
464124903:52:40Tarmo Nork
46564703:52:44Johhanna Räppo
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas I
46649003:53:33Marek Musting
467125403:58:12Piret Urmet
46864803:59:52Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
46951404:00:57Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike-Actual Püssid
47039504:03:00Margus Liik
471126004:06:44Raino Pobbol
472126904:13:50Käty Veski
473308204:13:50Kari Kuulman
47441204:14:14Kullo Laos
47555404:14:30Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
47689504:16:05Siim Salm
477126804:20:21Reio Rand
47844904:27:44Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
47939904:35:39Aare Allaje
48037104:35:40Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF243Risto Erik
Sportlove 1
DNF515Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF594Peter Matti
DNF407Jüri Meinvald
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF433Madis Türi
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNF893Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF319Sander Kiil
DNF18Riivo Schumann
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF82Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
DNF309Elar Lomp
AC Racing
DNF437Raul Murro
DNF200Maario Silm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF296Keijo Kuusk
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF546Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF569Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
DNF248Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
DNF136Marek Valdner
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF347Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
DNF645Kalle Kriit
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNF688Madis Ojaliiv
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF738Janek Hirs
RR Siplased
DNF122Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNF453Raul Seegel
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF484Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
DNF215Mati Rääbis
Fixus Sport
DNF507Urmet Kesküla
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF537Mihhail Nemiro
Onninen II
DNF150Taavi Kaiv
TriSmile
DNF359Janno Idavain
Kostivere Vänt
DNF381Urve Russow
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF426Kristjan Kuusik
SEB
DNF353Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
DNF375Martin Ott
AC Racing
DNF397Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNF420Erki Link
DNF639Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF1196Peeter Parmask
Velo Sk
DNF447Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF474Tarmo Terep
Päästeamet I
DNF209Jano Lepik
SEB
DNF301Priit Mõtsmees
SK Arena
DNF267Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
DNF1154Anti Looskari
DNF178Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF388Toivo Rägastik
DNF345Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
DNF652Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF32Aivar Ridamäe
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF124Rain Kuresoo
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF324Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
DNF1004Maido Mõttus
DNF633Kairi Hints
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF76Aleko Peipsi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF1160Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF438Raul Murro
DNF466Raul Taul
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF201Jaanus Aus
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNF227Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF494Algo Puusepp
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF522Kristen Kaasik
Columbus
DNF57Veiko Viira
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF16Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF138Ander Tenno
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF348Ieva Longa
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF369Rivo Jänes
KoMo 2
DNF339Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF646Andrus Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF288Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF454Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
DNF486Imre Poom
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
DNF538Vilve Pilv
Onninen II
DNF560Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
DNF59Tanel Saamre
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF1143Marco Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF172Kert Möldre
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF151Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF382Ain-Alar Juhanson
TriSmile
DNF233Rivo Saarna
DNF502Kätri Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF555Marek Einla
DNF584Ago Bachmann
Alutaguse hunt
DNF1126Allar Soo
DNF145Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNF398Marek Seer
Spordipartner
DNF421Priit Pajumaa
Team OlyBet
DNF189Margo Kivi
DNF682Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet I
DNF295Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF492Koit Sammel
Cosmos
DNF224Kardo Grünthal
DNF545Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF181Toomas Tiismaa
DNF634Kalle Rahu
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF1263Rene Vähi
metsandus.ee
DNF271Jaanus Kaik
SEB
DNF439Kunnar Vahi
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF467Kuno Tammearu
Päästeamet I
DNF202Jüri Järv
DNF524Erik Raitviir
VELO CLUBBERS
DNF549Ahti Leppik
Alutaguse Rattaklubi
DNF572Priit Paasma
DNF60Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
DNF11Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF139Kristo Ebras
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF37Raivo Sala
Onninen
DNF415Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
DNF195Ats Kübarsepp
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF69Arvo Sala
Onninen
DNF487Maret Mets
TriSmile
DNF509Urmas Kulm
DNF561Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF590Ivar Perm
Purustaja
DNF173Andres Aas
IITEE SK
DNF1255Ülo Ahu
Alutaguse suusaklubi
DNF383Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
DNF3098Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF28Urmas Karlson
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNF478Ants Raud
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF303Janno Sammul
Sportlove 1
DNF556Taavi Hommuk
DNF167Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
DNF378Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
DNF640Veiko German
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF684Jaanis Otsla
Päästeamet I
DNF863Erko Tamuri
DNF392Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF326Erkki Laurisoo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF635Priit Ivanov
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF662Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNF272Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF203Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
DNF496Janek Tigane
DNF550Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF573Sass Henno
DNF250Gaspar Sukk
TriSmile
DNF384Ruudi Konrad
DNF404Tõnu Veiram
DNF340Rain Ränkel
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNF691Terje Tiitsu
Päästeamet II
DNF457Karl Multer
SEB
DNF218Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF591Siim Suviorg
Purustaja
DNF1207Jaanus Kertsman
DNF45Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF304Marko Vahher
DNF504Siim Tarvis
KoMo 2
DNF4Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF641Argo Ernits
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF685Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet II
DNF417Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF663Arno Raadom
DNF84Margo Post
Püha Loomaaed
DNF118Madis Kollo
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF440Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
DNF470Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet II
DNF204Alar Arumaa
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNF499Urmet Hiiekivi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF362Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF385Margus Lumi
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF431Kadi Merivälja
DNF99Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
DNF888Mardo Mäeots
DNF317Toomas Rennit
Tervisesport
DNF290Janno Mangelsoo
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF511Karel Veski
Starter Energy Drink Team
DNF628Siim Silland
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF686Einar Klaos
Päästeamet II
DNF736Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF121Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF450Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF558Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF62Taaniel Tooming
Vabajooks
DNF259Grigori Ovtsarenko
DNF1251Armin Vilms
DNF40Alar Reiska
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNF424Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF141Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF351Teemar Kivi
Redbike
DNF418Jaan Reiner
DNF328Urmas Kallas
DNF1032Are Mets
DNF637Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF77Mihhail Lukert?enko
SWIX
DNF1189Danek Tshushkin
DNF274Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNF205Andrus Ebber
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF230Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF608Margo Lill
KoMo 2
DNF542Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF593Margus Parv
DNF115Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
DNF386Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF406Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF342Marko Mets
DNF1077Antti Rammi
Ramest Ehitus Racing Team
DNF65Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF701Ergo Manninen
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF89Tõnis Nõgel
Cyclon
DNF459Sven Küttis
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNF337Kaido Kindel
DNF96Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF643Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF687Raul Aarma
Päästeamet II
DNF8Sten Saarnits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNF451Ahti Raasuke
DNF306Janar Toper
DNF536Andrus Vall
Onninen II
DNF588Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Simuna SK/BASF
DNF1141Jaanus Nõgene
DNF170Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
DNF15Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF358Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF400Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express Team II
DNF164Virgo Neeme
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF352Rene Mainsoo
IITEE SK
DNF373Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
DNF329Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF638Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNF473Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
DNF553Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF58Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport Freesport
Ridu kokku: 701

...