Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Toetajad

Eesti Kultuurkapital
Kekkilä
Viljandi linn
Viljandi Metall
Pinska OÜ
Baltirehviseadmed
Roger Puit
Espak Viljandi
Sakala teed
Eleväli
Vilcon Ehitus
Reaalprojekt
Baltic Agro
Keskkonnateenused
Uku keskus

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 16.04.2021 05:02.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
190 Linda Lensment 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
191 Marta Mõttus 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
192 Georg Salupuu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
193 Kristo Õruste 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
194 Uku Järv 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
195 Egert Tammeleht 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
196 Frida Mia Ragilo 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
198 Märt Laansoo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
199 Kaur Kannel 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
200 Rander-Verner Rullingo 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIKO
201 Richard Hynninen 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
202 Elvis Ormus 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
NRK
203 Silver Semjonov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
204 Maksim Ziborov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
205 Kaspar Kostin 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
206 Oskar Jakobson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
207 Hardy Grünberg 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
208 Pauliine Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
209 Joonas Kiho 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
210 Markus Mõttus 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
211 Argo Järve 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
212 Nikita Kulikov 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
213 Berit Grünberg 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
214 Mirt Ärm 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
215 Nikita Valashas 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
216 Roosmarii Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
217 Lauri Uibo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
218 Ralf Leon Rahu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
219 Leander Tammistu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
220 Josten Toomsalu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
221 Jasper Haava 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev
222 Rasmus Rebane 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
223 Jaagup Tali 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
224 Joosep Aarela 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
225 Karlis Aru 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
226 Jorgen Järvsoo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
227 Tauri-Tristan Taal 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
228 Marten Seesmaa 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
229 Georg Roose 2009 mees M12 Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
230 Siim Tõnismaa 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
231 Ats Oskar Eensalu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi

...