Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 26.05.2024 17:56.

I start - M/N8, M/N10 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Loviise Ant 2015 naine N10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Ralf Dobolin 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
1 Arti Haljaste 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Johannes Hamilton 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Arturs Hansons 2016 mees M8 Läti, Riga
Ritenvasara
1 Samuel Huck 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
1 Carl Christer Irbe 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
1 Evan Jämsa 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Jasper Järv 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
1 Glen Jõelain 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
1 Kaspar Kajo 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
1 Kenert Karner 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
1 Ramon Karu 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Koit Carlos Kesa 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
1 Gregor Kiis 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
KJK
1 Kenneth Killing 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Ottomar Kodres 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Kenet Lohk 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Ludvig Mägi 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Mattias Meltsov 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1 Joosep Mitt 2016 mees M8 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
1 Nora Muul 2014 naine N10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Mari Nõmtak 2016 naine N8 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Joel Andreas Nurk 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1 Sandra Pärn 2016 naine N8 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Tormi Pesor 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
1 Rihard Rand 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Kaspar Rebane 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Johannes Rohumägi 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Robin Roosna 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Luukas Ruubel 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Mari Saal 2014 naine N10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Rocki Sebastian Schultz 2017 mees M8 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
1 Romet Semjonov 2014 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Hendrik Sepp 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1 Joosep Sepp 2017 mees M8 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
1 Rutmar Sepp 2015 mees M10 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
1 Lenna Tigasing 2015 naine N10 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi

...