Et En

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200101:14:39Kren Kask
Smart Racing
2200201:15:01Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
3200601:18:08Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
4201101:18:45Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
5200501:19:23Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
6214301:21:37Romet Pajur
CFC
7200901:21:50Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
8200701:22:17Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
9213901:22:35Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
10200401:22:57Eke Nurm
11201901:22:57Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
12201201:22:59Marko Peterson
CONTI
13200301:23:03Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
14201001:23:26Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
15202601:23:34Kert Järva
Smart Racing
16201301:23:38Gunnar Kokka
17224701:24:22Rauno Notton
CFC
18248301:24:42Roger Voll
19214101:24:51Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
20202901:24:59Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
21229001:25:09Andres Kalmer
22214701:25:12Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
23214901:25:14Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
24215301:25:40Kristofer Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
25225601:25:47Liivar Lehis
26201501:25:47Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
27222201:26:21Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
28201601:26:29Janek Ja?kov
Procoating/Fristeberg rattatiim
29201801:26:32Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
30201401:26:36Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
31202101:26:45Peeter Saarep
32214401:26:49Marko Tiisler
33203401:26:52Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
34201701:28:04Markus Nigul
CFC
35203101:28:48Anti Oot
Team AMPS
36222101:29:25Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
37225101:29:27Gun?rs Rozenbergs
4sekundes/vudlande
38218001:29:38Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
39217801:29:47Tanel Neemre
CFC
40204701:30:07Pärtel Lahtvee
41224601:30:09Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
42215701:30:11Janek Laanisto
43215101:30:29Vladimir Sidorov
44223301:30:40Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
45202001:30:43Martin Koppel
46204001:30:47Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
47216701:30:50Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
48203701:30:55Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
49229601:31:16Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
50229101:31:28Henn Linth
51213201:31:31Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
52214501:31:52Tiit Karus
53206601:32:02Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
54202201:32:03Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
55234001:32:04Janis Jüriso
56210301:32:04Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
57204901:32:05Raul Kozlov
58204401:32:13Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
59203901:32:14Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
60204801:33:02Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
61212401:33:04Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
62203501:33:09Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
63215401:33:22Ingrid Kivi
64204101:33:28Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
65203001:33:31Kaupo Floren
66208101:33:35Marko Reismann
67202801:33:41Erki Ulm
68214801:33:43Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
69220301:33:50Leho Lemsalu
70231801:33:52Siim Söödor
Toru-Jüri OÜ
71229801:34:11Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
72210601:34:18Karl Englas
Metec
73225401:34:21Siim Kaukver
74218701:34:27Tarmo Vadi
75218601:34:30Jacob Süld
NRK
76203801:34:38Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
77217201:34:41Marek Milk
78250901:34:55Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
79224101:34:56Kristofer Märtson
80233601:35:03Leo Rahu
81204201:35:08Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
82225501:35:14Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
83205201:35:21Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
84205401:35:29Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
85203601:35:41Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
86206801:35:48Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
87229201:35:52Aare Luik
88230401:36:00Ago Vill
89211901:36:18Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
90205601:36:30Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
91217701:36:43Margo Luik
92234101:36:51Kristjan Kajakas
93230201:36:54Arko Kurg
94221301:37:07Robin Vahter
95233501:37:27Lasse Randma
96220601:37:29Ivan ?int?in
97250701:37:29Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
98218401:37:51Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
99209101:38:42Rait Miltop
HKP Team
100205301:38:51Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
101206701:38:53Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
102206101:38:59Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
103216601:39:05Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
104221601:39:13Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
105216201:39:15Gunnar Tungal
106210401:39:16Ants Agu
Metec
107213101:39:19Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
108229901:39:21Kevin Poom
109250801:39:22Tarmo Jürisaar
110205901:39:29Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
111202401:39:32Marek Mesi
Mesitran
112207201:39:33Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
113216001:39:36Vello Ründva
114230001:39:49Harry Õunpuu
115208801:40:02Ergi Enok
HKP Team
116222901:40:04Urve Russow
Tervisesport
117212201:40:04Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
118206901:40:26Janno Tooming
119210501:41:03Kristjan Riibak
Metec
120211501:41:07Kristjan Fuks
121229301:41:25Tauno Valk
122205101:41:28Laura Tormet
123230101:41:30Hillar Lepik
124220501:41:37Marttin Kalberg
125206501:42:11Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
126232401:42:18Karolin Surva
Smart Sport
127231601:42:27Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq TEAM
128216301:43:03Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
129230801:43:11Andreas Leznevsky
130222401:43:41Risto Vainumäe
131209001:43:54Rasmus Tuvikene
132232601:43:59Martin Berestovski
133217301:44:04Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
134211701:44:15Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
135231001:44:34Ave Treier
136230901:44:35Eduard Treier
137213301:44:49Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
138213501:45:25Günther Siimenson
TORQ
139207401:45:25Erik Raag
TORQ
140219401:45:51Magnus Mangusson
141209501:45:53Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
142230601:46:14Mati Oras
TMT Eesti
143232901:46:41Tiina Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
144234301:46:42Merle Siimsen
Tervisesport
145233001:47:18Merilin Tiits
146204501:47:35Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
147230301:47:55Andres Sikka
148219101:48:16Maris Paju
Sportlove
149205701:48:41Mark Minkovski
150226201:48:52Andres Kaukver
151229401:50:04Arne Otsa
152217001:50:32Liisi Tolmov
Tervisesport
153208401:51:04Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
154232101:51:09Indrek Turu
155213401:51:17Kristjan Koppel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
156216901:52:32Hendrik Jürgenson
Tervisesport
157228901:52:50Mait Nigul
158213001:52:56Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
159211801:53:27Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
160209601:53:30Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
161206201:53:31Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
162222701:53:46Richard Ründva
NRK
163207801:53:52Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
164208001:54:22Madis Greim
165207901:54:41Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
166233801:54:50Rauno Tamm
167232801:54:55Juri Tservjakov
168207701:55:01Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
169225801:55:31Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
170211401:55:39Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
171225701:55:47Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
172217101:56:22Sirle Randoja
173212901:56:25Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
174231901:56:33Riho Kapp
AMBLA SK
175247801:56:45Kristo Kaugija
176212001:56:49Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
177227701:57:45Aare Allaje
178207501:58:18Jaanika Rohula
179207101:58:19Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
180232501:58:38Mart Kangro
Vabajooks
181233101:59:45Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
182213801:59:57Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
183206002:01:42Kadri Ukrainski
184231502:01:53Tapio Turunen
185234202:02:32Rain Rannamets
186232202:03:08Anu Nef
187206402:03:26Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
188233702:05:26Kristjan Türk
189229702:06:54Mihkel Otsa
190219302:07:11Tanel Mangusson
191232702:07:17Margus Kukkur
192226502:07:28Katrin Pihlakas
193232302:07:46Margo Lepik
194231702:08:04Endel Susi
195211302:08:58Siret Siilbaum
196223402:10:00Maris Ojala
Sutherland
197230702:10:48Willem Mangusson
198234602:11:14Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
199206302:11:23Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
200219602:12:06Kätlin Käär
201209702:13:11Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
202203202:14:50Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
203231202:17:18Katrin Lepp
Nordea
204210902:22:28Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
205233202:25:07Kert Pallo
206208302:34:05Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
207220802:43:50Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
208211102:43:57Ljubov Kutovaja
209233403:12:52Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2087Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
DNF2043Rainer Vister
Purustaja
DNF2311Jaanika Koitla
DNF2333Kadri-Ann Kertsmik
DNF2023Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNF2046Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF2100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
DNF2008Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNF2268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2136Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
DNF2093Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2107Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
DNF2082Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
DNF2076Anneli Tuisk
DNF2101Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2215Riho Sarv
TriSmile
DNF2137Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
DNF2025Marthen Tasalain
DNF2313Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
DNF2094Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF2198Anni Männil
DNF2482Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
DNF2320Rünno Lumiste
Lasnamäe Torpeedo
DNF2102Erki Tilk
DNF2055Andres Saar
DNF2125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2314Kristin Lepikson
Pyssid
DNF2142Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNF2305Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
DNF2126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2027Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
DNF2050Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2165Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNF2110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF2085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF2192Marko Raap
DNF2344Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNF2127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2073Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF2086Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2128Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2345Siim Vaikmaa
DNF2058Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
DNF2339Sten Kaun
DNF2098Rein Rattur
HKP Team
DNF2121Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNF2295Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
DNF2183Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
Ridu kokku: 262

...