Et En

Tulemused, 55 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1201:49:43Peeter Pruus
KoMo Veloplus
2401:49:44Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo Veloplus
366201:50:47Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
4701:50:51Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
5601:51:06Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
6101:51:06Peeter Tarvis
KoMo Veloplus
7501:51:06Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
81001:52:30Sten-Erik Ottender
KoMo Veloplus
92701:52:42Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
101801:52:46Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
113601:53:17Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
12801:53:43Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
131201:54:17Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
143101:54:21Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
151601:54:21Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
161901:54:28Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
171701:54:30Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team
184201:54:31Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
192901:54:32Kaupo Kattai
Team AMPS
2048801:54:36Ivar Vaab
212401:54:49Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
221401:54:49Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
231101:54:49Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
241501:56:38Robi Niit
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
252501:56:44Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team
263001:56:47Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2773801:56:50Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
2849201:56:55Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
295401:57:00Aigar Raja
Freesport
304001:57:02Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
314801:57:03Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
322801:57:20Kristo Sepp
Sportland Bottecchia Team
3373401:57:28Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
346601:57:33Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
353501:57:46Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
368501:58:01Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
373401:58:21Paul Nestor
KoMo Veloplus
384601:58:25Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
392301:58:35Taavi Selder
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
405601:58:37Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
415901:58:48Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
42901:58:57Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
435301:59:03Toomas Elling
RedBike Team
4474001:59:24Tõnis Saar
Spordiklubi Rakke
455101:59:32Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
4666501:59:37Rene Mandri
Peloton
474301:59:38Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
486501:59:40Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
495201:59:40Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
504401:59:42Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike Team
515801:59:43Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team
522201:59:48Helmet Tamkõrv
Team AMPS
534502:00:44Rait Pallo
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
546002:00:50Kaido Pesor
KoMo Veloplus
553302:00:55Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
563202:00:56Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
577102:00:57Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
587702:00:59Andres Peets
Sportlove
597302:01:04Armin Pilv
Hauka Veloklubi
605702:01:10Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
6110102:01:14Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
626402:01:19Markus Vähi
RedBike Team II
6310402:01:20Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
644902:01:36Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
656302:01:41Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
669802:01:46Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
676902:01:52Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
6873302:02:01Reimo Nook
699702:02:02Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team II
707202:02:06Aivar Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
718302:02:17Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
729102:02:29Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
735502:02:41Martin Nassar
KoMo Veloplus
743802:02:55Raivo Sala
Onninen
754102:02:57Urmas Pungar
7644702:03:03Rait Ärm
Smart Racing
7712202:03:08Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
7866302:03:18Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
796802:03:24Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
8023302:03:28Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
813702:03:30Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
8245302:03:34Stefan Lootus
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
8363202:03:43Mihkel Kalja
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
8447602:03:53Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
8511802:03:58Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
861302:04:05Sten Saarnits
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
879502:04:05Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
88302:04:05Erki Pütsep
RedBike Team
8951802:04:07Maario Silm
Vabajooks
903902:04:09Martin Parv
KoMo Veloplus
917902:04:10Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
9282202:04:12Vladimir Ivanov
937602:04:13Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
948202:04:19Arvo Sala
Onninen
9541702:04:19Imre Ojavere
Itella Estonia
9649102:04:21Marek Pani
9778902:04:24Robin Nirgi
SIPLASED
988802:04:31Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
9948502:04:32Ats Palu
ARENS
1009602:04:42Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
10173502:05:06Priit Ailt
TriSmile/ Hawaii Express
1029002:05:22Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
10349802:05:27Roland Toome
RR Siplased
10410602:05:34Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
10549902:05:46Juri Molev
InFocus Team/AVSK
10612002:05:48Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
10765802:06:14Jaanus Kertsman
10851902:06:19Mihkel Märtson
10948002:06:24Arvi Romandi
Rocker BMX rattad
11013502:06:26Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
11110202:06:26Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove
1126102:06:29Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
11313802:06:30Marko Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1149402:06:31Alar Sala
Onninen
11543202:06:36Marko Haruoja
RedBike Team III
1168602:06:53Marko Pohl
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11724002:06:57Viljar Saare
A&T Sport Ramudden
11848302:07:00Ainar Elberg
Alutaguse Rattaklubi/CFC
11935802:07:03Janek Saareoks
Schenker
1208902:07:07Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
12110002:07:12Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
12215102:07:21Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
12347902:07:22Janno Aksin
HAWAII EXPRESS
12412802:07:25Margus Kukk
Cerbos
1259302:07:33Väino Kaur
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
12610502:07:38Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
12778702:07:39Evgeni Nikolaevski
12812502:08:02Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
12917202:08:03Ahti Mardo
Team AMPS
13050302:08:07Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
13119502:08:48Sander Värv
REKORD CC
13211102:08:57Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
13317802:08:59Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
1349202:09:03Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
13515302:09:07Kuido Lemloch
Niner
13650402:09:09Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
13714202:09:16Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
13813202:09:21Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
13953302:09:24Are Uurimäe
14026202:09:32Janika Lõiv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
14154302:09:36Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
14221302:09:39Ahti Raasuke
HAWAII EXPRESS
14310702:09:41Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
14412602:09:48Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike Team II
14552702:09:51Kalev Albri
Redbike
1465002:10:09Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
14764602:10:17Robin Pruul
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
14819202:10:20Aali Lill
Simuna SK
14911602:10:23Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
15015902:10:25Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team III
15113302:10:40Merili Sirvel
Sportland Bottecchia Team
15215402:10:42Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
1539902:10:43Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
15420802:11:08Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
15540502:11:16Mick Kenneth Krõm
A&T Sport Freesport
15617602:11:21Alar Luik
15747502:11:26Jarmo Nikolai
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
15815802:11:27Ergo Pank
RADIUS
15973702:11:42Marko Sigus
16022002:11:43Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
16135102:11:51Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
16279502:11:54Siim Siska
16326702:12:00Oliver Lill
RedBike Team II
16418302:12:18Janek Luik
16540802:12:30Marko Tikku
HKP Team
16621202:12:31Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet
16750902:12:32Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
16813002:12:35Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
16981302:12:37Rolands Putnin?
17025202:12:43Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
17161602:12:52Kaupo Kruus
CFC
17274702:12:54Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
17333102:12:59Risto Erik
Sportlove
17415702:13:07Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
17579302:13:08Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi
17650702:13:08Laivo Pallav
17714302:13:20Renet Kask
Smart Racing
17822302:13:23Jaanus Aus
Freesport
17965902:13:24Vaiko Järvi
18014802:13:24Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
18121802:13:32Tõnu Lensment
18210302:13:34Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
18350802:13:34Sven Puusepp
18414902:13:44Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
18553402:13:49Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
18612402:13:53Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
18714402:13:54Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Ramudden
18837002:13:56Mati Mäe
HKP Team
18974102:14:00Henrik Rikkas
19019902:14:06Jüri Järv
Viimsi Rattaklubi
19180702:14:07Janar Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
19267302:14:11Tiit Kollo
Filter
19316802:14:12Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
19469802:14:15Villu Klesmann
RADIUS
19516402:14:19Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport Ramudden
19615602:14:24Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
1974702:14:27Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
19865202:14:33Heigo Eesmaa
19925102:14:39Kevo Jürman
Vennad-Dahl
20055502:14:48Raido Tonts
20160502:14:53Kairo Sulbi
20251702:14:54Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja RK
20350602:15:03Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
20419102:15:10Robert Kimmel
20530702:15:16Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Ramudden
20617902:15:22Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
20733802:15:27Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
20850502:15:31Risto Talvar
20914102:15:37Toomas Tiismaa
FICON TEC EESTI
21013102:15:43Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
21148902:15:48Andres Maarits
21216702:15:54Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
21361302:15:54Roomet Uurimäe
21425602:16:01Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
21512702:16:06Tarmo Leeman
RedBike Team II
21667402:16:11Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
21721002:16:13Madis Tasane
Freesport
21841102:16:14Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloklubi
21980102:16:18Indrek Ott
22023602:16:26Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
22143002:16:37Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
22217702:16:38Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
22323502:16:40Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
22445602:16:44Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
22537402:16:48Raivo Pulst
22651002:16:54Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
22727602:16:56Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
22874902:17:02Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
22967702:17:09Meelis Padar
Tervisesport
23036602:17:13Priit Raid
23120702:17:14Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
23219002:17:21Aare Piire
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
23378002:17:32Ruve Reinaste
23445102:17:33Merilin Metsalu
A&T Sport Ramudden
23552902:17:37Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
23618102:17:40Jaan Tõnissoo
23711202:17:47Sten Pelska
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
2382102:17:51Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team
23973902:17:55Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
24016902:18:27Sergei Serdjuk
24181202:18:56Erkki Kotkas
24266802:18:59Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
24324702:19:07Janno Mangelsoo
RedBike Team III
24456302:19:10Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
24520102:19:13Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
24667002:19:13Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
24716602:19:22Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
24828002:19:25Ruudi Konrad
24955102:19:34Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
25011902:19:55Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
25125002:20:19Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team III
25275802:20:38Priit Kingo
Peetri Sport
25316102:20:50Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
25428202:20:52Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet
25522102:20:52Age Jaanimets
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
25638702:20:53Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
25774302:20:54Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
25854402:21:02Ülari Alaväli
25945002:21:05Raido Kodanipork
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
26015002:21:06Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
26191302:21:15Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
26264002:21:21Madis Aasalo
CFC
26318902:21:22Alar Alumaa
Hansab MTB Team
26427502:21:31Danek Tshuskin
26576002:21:34Veiko Saarestik
Hõberatas rattaklubi
26634502:21:41Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee
26718702:21:41Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
26868202:21:45Siim Silland
26918602:21:48Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
27014702:21:54Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
27131002:21:57Reigo Türk
27220302:22:08Andrus Ebber
KüüslauguFEST
27337302:22:14Urmet Kesküla
Sparta Rattagrupp
27475502:22:14André Küüsvek
27522502:22:43Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport Ramudden
27623102:22:49Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
27717002:22:53Janar Tiits
Netit.ee
27835002:22:56Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST
27941202:23:02Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
28032102:23:16Janek Kutsch
28124802:23:16Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
28214502:23:26Margus Kivi
AC Racing
28322602:23:31Märt Raudvee
42 koma
28413602:23:32Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
28575302:23:36Meelis Angerma
28623002:23:40Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
28738302:23:41Konstantin Gorbunov
28827902:23:43Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
28925302:23:48Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
29021402:23:49Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
29146102:23:54Indrek Ottis
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
29240702:24:01Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
29322402:24:02Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
29479102:24:04Raigo Rehepapp
29580202:24:07Kaido Oru
Haanja RK
29667602:24:10Teemar Kivi
Redbike
29720002:24:13Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
29825802:24:21Egert Pani
29944102:24:23Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
30023802:24:25Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
30124202:24:28Mart Reinson
Sportlove
30275202:24:31Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
30355002:24:38Toomas Kaldma
30437802:24:39Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Ramudden
30552302:24:42Janek Jakobsoo
30632502:24:45Grigori Ovtsarenko
30717402:24:52Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
30835302:25:02Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
30924902:25:07Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
31034002:25:47Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK
31132402:25:57Peep Orlovski
A. Le Coq TEAM
31216202:26:11Vladimir Lap?in
Fixus Sport
31380402:26:15Guido Salumäe
31421102:26:17Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
31533502:26:23Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
31617302:26:25Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
31748402:26:33Margus Õun
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
31819602:26:38Kalev Sildaru
Levo Racing
31941302:26:40Mikk Jäetma
Jõelähtme Singel
32019702:26:52Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 2
32121902:27:03Sander Kiil
OlyBet
32233002:27:03Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
32323702:27:12Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
32419802:27:17Janno Kasemaa
Onninen II
32576102:27:28Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
32660802:27:30Kaupo Vahter
32774502:27:33Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
32876902:27:37Janek Arme
Vabajooks
32972302:27:39Peeter Puidak
ARENS
33072902:27:41Vadim Grit?juk
33140402:27:48Ardi Eensoo
33242102:27:51Gunnar Valgur
Baltic Agro Team
33329302:27:52Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
33419302:27:57Tanel Käär
Nortal
33560402:28:03Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
33618002:28:05Jaak Raivo
SEB
33734402:28:05Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST
33827302:28:07Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
3397502:28:11Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike Team
34060302:28:13Kristjan Lepik
34132602:28:13Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
34224302:28:14Indro Päll
AC Racing
34326102:28:30Tamur Lang
Sportlove
34432002:28:42Allan Aulik
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
34520902:28:52Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC
34629902:28:55Tea Pärnik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
34720402:29:05Risto Kollo
34881902:29:05Annar Ivanov
SJK Viiking
34924602:29:06Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
35033402:29:14Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
35156402:29:16Kaido Mikk
35279202:29:19Siim Veiler
35329602:29:19Raul Maripuu
35412102:29:24Leho Kuusik
Freesport
35540202:29:27Ainar Münt
ROOSNAALLIKU PAKIAUTO
35635202:29:29Ants Raud
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
35763902:29:33Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
35835902:29:41Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
35929202:29:43Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
36038502:29:46Margus Kivistu
RedBike Team III
36157502:29:47Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
36235402:29:47Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
36323402:29:51Valmer Stalkov
KüüslauguFEST
36452802:30:05Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
36528102:30:20Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
36671002:30:22Teet Kullas
Cooltec
36774602:30:29Rainer Kukk
36879902:30:32Romet Sutt
SK Jõulu
36980902:30:42Enn Altin
Jooksupartner
37026502:30:44Jaanus Kiivit
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
37190802:30:44Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
37277502:31:00Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
37390702:31:03Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
37424102:31:07Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
37575902:31:07Janno Sammul
Sportlove
37636502:31:07Ken Daniel
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
37754202:31:11Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
37828302:31:14Dmitri Mesteljainen
Simuna SK
37958002:31:19Leino Gromov
38070702:31:33Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
38133202:31:42Marek Järve
38257402:31:54Eero Jakobson
38381802:31:56Olavi Mätik
38445502:32:01Rauno Piirimets
KoMo
38542802:32:12Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
38620502:32:12Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST
38764102:32:25Gary Kevin Krõm
38847302:32:43Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
38926402:32:53Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
39081502:32:54Andres Altma
39176302:32:55Vilmar Prits
39274402:32:56Rauno Puhke
39376402:32:57Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
39436102:32:59Ivar Perm
Purustaja
39532702:33:01Tiina Hagen
RedBike Püssid
39680002:33:11Ago Estermaa
39749702:33:35Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
39822902:33:55Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
39925902:33:57Tiit Lukas
40044202:34:08Mario Mardim
Viljandi Rattaklubi
40127702:34:14Mareck Kirch
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
40231702:34:20Antti Rammi
CNC TÖÖD OÜ
40336002:34:22Elar Lomp
AC Racing
40427202:34:25Sille Mustonen
RedBike Püssid
40535502:34:33Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
40691002:34:57Veiko Valkenklau
40756902:35:00Indrek Koitla
40853002:35:14Aivo Uude
40940302:35:15Jaanus Maksim
KÜHNE- NAGEL
41034702:35:17Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
41128802:35:26Diimar Tarajev
Metec
41226802:35:26Margus Meidla
Onninen II
41377102:35:28Margus Soidla
41439202:35:46Dmitri Novogran
Vamedia.ee
41540102:35:53Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
41639802:35:59Egon Teepere
RADIUS
41737502:36:04Erkki Jürgenson
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
41868802:36:05Indrek Korb
41938002:36:08Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
42022702:36:15Andres Vaher
42177202:36:16Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
42238602:36:17Liina Märtin
Sparta ProShop naiskond
42376202:36:32Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
42425702:36:34Margo Rhede
42528902:36:40Vahur Fuks
42669302:36:42Romet Rindberg
42779002:36:50Daniel Nef
42844502:36:55Rein Mölder
Fixus Sport
42932902:36:57Martin Maasik
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
43057802:37:03Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
43153602:37:16Kaido Hermat
43230202:37:25Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
43332202:37:44Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
43446502:37:49Atter Annus
Schenker
43543702:38:01Karl Kallas
43628602:38:12Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
43776802:38:18Urmas Kulm
43879402:38:20Jaanis Merila
43971102:38:24Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
44027002:38:36Vaido Tamm
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
44130502:38:37Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
44275402:38:39Madis Rahu
44336702:38:41Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Püssid
44428702:39:03Annika Tuul
RedBike Püssid
44555302:39:03Marek Saar
44631102:39:04Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
44758102:39:05Peep Siitam
44882002:39:06Reimo Tamm
44978202:39:08Tarmo Hõrak
45044002:39:10Dmitri Dugin
Harry Metall OÜ
45143102:39:13Mehis Tiitsar
VBH-Roto Team
45254502:39:15Remo Pender
Sportlove
45372802:39:15Heigo Sulaoja
45480602:39:29Margus Lepp
Agro 93
45578802:39:47Janar Laanemets
45657902:40:04Aivar Arik
45724502:40:24Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
45829002:40:25Heigo Jaadla
45934602:40:39Tõnis Leier
KoMo
46076602:40:53Agur Maandi
46180302:41:13M?rcis Jaunkamps
Al?ksne
46233902:41:21Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
46335602:41:22Rando Treimuth
46468102:41:28Riho Mikko
Sutherland
46558902:42:03Kristjan Saar
21CC
46677802:42:47Indrek Roio
Schenker
46737602:42:57Kristjan Püttsepp
46877002:43:03Ago Kütt
46947402:43:10Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
47029502:43:10Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
47131302:43:36Siim Tarvis
KoMo
47265402:43:45Mairold Agu
47339702:43:57Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
47458302:44:02Janek Karbe
FCR MEDIA
47577302:44:06Priit Alumaa
47642202:44:26Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
47739502:44:47Rauno Raidloo
Viikend Warriors
47829102:45:07Peeter Madisson
Sportlove
47978602:46:33Viljo Kase
ELEXIR superfoods
48078502:46:44Tarmo Ojarand
48160602:46:46Allan Kaljur
48269202:47:21Urmas Kallas
48338402:47:43Hanno Eerme
48431802:47:55Marek Musting
Schenker
48529702:47:55Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
48629402:47:58Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
48776702:48:01Olavi Ründva
48855602:48:01Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased/Maanteeamet
48978302:48:16Romek Järva
Smart Sport
49037202:48:53Margus Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
49190902:49:11Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
49236802:49:16Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST
49359902:49:59Jan-Erik Nõmtak
49446302:50:04Marleen Arula
RedBike Püssid
49578402:50:05Taavi Kontus
49631502:50:11Koit Sammel
Cosmos
49772602:50:28Karin Kriis
AjaT Sport
49836402:50:44Margus Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
49981102:50:46Meelis Varend
Viikend Warriors
50081402:51:12Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
50181702:51:32Vahur Vahemets
50253502:52:11Rivo Jänes
50382102:52:13Tarmo Kalamats
50477402:52:13Olari Tammel
50541502:52:17Marko Raudsik
50638902:52:44Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
50729802:52:45Teet Eelmere
50869002:53:51Urmas Sarri
50978102:54:04Ruth Pallo
51062002:54:34Andres Saks
Telia Spordiklubi
51169102:55:08Siim Tarros
51261702:57:45Silver Priks
51334302:58:14Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
51440002:59:28Urmet Hiiekivi
KüüslauguFEST
51577902:59:28Erkki Peterson
51679802:59:31Heiki Pensa
Valio
51746202:59:35Kaukko Kiisk
Päästeamet
51879603:00:42Mihkel Joonas
51931203:01:10Margus Liik
CFC
52038203:01:18Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
52156503:01:47Tarvo Klais
52279703:01:53Kalev Joonas
Valio
52331903:02:19Teet Dooner
Sportlove
52437903:02:47Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
52539403:04:02Raino Pobbol
52634903:06:06Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Püssid
52730903:06:41Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
52830403:06:42Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
52947803:06:42Rain Vestmann
HAWAII EXPRESS
53036203:08:32Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
53123903:08:50Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
53236903:10:20Siim Salm
53338803:11:16Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
53470003:12:31Enriko Eelmäe
53541403:14:59Rasmus Brandt
ABB Spordiklubi
53681003:15:29Maris Tuisk
Jooksupartner
53777703:17:12Ryan Suske
53891203:20:56Karoly Kirber
53991103:22:18Viljar Sasko
54063303:25:05Meriliis Kukk
OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS
54144303:30:32Ago Reintop
54280804:07:10Marek Mikk
DNF217Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF423Jaanus Metsaots
Baltic Agro Team
DNF757Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF816Toomas Türkson
DNF342Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF607Ivo Anton
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF74Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNF78Urmas Karlson
Team AMPS
DNF466Tarmo Tunder
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF303Kristo Rossman
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF426Toomas Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF446Indrek Sinisaar
DNF20Lauri Malsroos
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF406Margus Mänd
DNF399Taavi Ansu
DNF418Antti Kelner
Baltic Agro Team
DNF751Tiit Lubi
DNF337Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
DNF357Erko Tamuri
DNF232Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF110Harro Hoog
DMT Insenerid
DNF546Siim Vaikmaa
DNF438Jaanus Grigorovits
Team 30+
DNF458Marko Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNF171Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
DNF146Janno Järvsoo
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF452Raul Olle
Team AMPS
DNF206Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNF805Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNF117Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
DNF444Marto Kiisk
Schenker
DNF464Kaarel Järveots
Schenker
DNF301Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
DNF424Jarmo Randmaa
Baltic Agro Team
DNF70Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNF80Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF467Tanel Israel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNF140Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF427Aksel Pala
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF284Egert Akenpärg
DNF160Margo Kivi
Päästeamet
DNF439Argo Salu
Harry Metall OÜ
DNF459Meelis Levkoi
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF419Eiko Nõgols
Baltic Agro Team
DNF732Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
DNF152Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
DNF228Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF433Erkki Aug
DNF627Margus Tukia
Spordipartner
DNF323Martin Ott
DNF139Marek Viikoja
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF260Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF425Karl-Mattias Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF448Liivo Luidre
DNF285Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
DNF254Robert Tammoja
RedBike Team III
DNF271Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNF434Pavel Put?kov
MARIINE AUTO
DNF454Argo Kästik
KoMo
DNF675Marek Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNF748Marin Moks
Pyssid
DNF188Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK
DNF87Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF429Sirje Lepik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNF449Ahti Kuuseväli
RedBike Team III
DNF202Marek Seer
Spordipartner
DNF409Ivo Männik
DNF705Jaanus Lipvars
DNF742Ander Tenno
Tervisesport
DNF182Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNF348Raul Seegel
Hansab MTB Team
DNF470Timmo Kõrran
Gardena
DNF306Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF460Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF420Toomas Otti
Baltic Agro Team
DNF278Kaido Kindel
DNF113Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF255Mati Rääbis
Team AMPS
DNF333Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNF477Siim Saksing
Axinom
DNF108Madis Kollo
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNF435Marko Koosa
Otepää Rattamaraton
DNF396Priit Ivanov
Hansab MTB Team
DNF570Ilmar Tamm
DNF163Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
DNF328Elar Kinsi
DNF266Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF471Rein Pill
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNF244Karol Kisant
DNF381Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF175Urmas Jool
Onninen
DNF215Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
DNF155Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNF114Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNF134Sergei Zeltov
DNF109Ivar Pilv
Onninen
DNF129Rene Hein
DNF436Andre Petraudze
RGB Baltic
DNF416Kristjan Tedremaa
DNF391Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB Team
DNF410Veljo Konnimois
RADIUS
DNF67Raivo Maimre
Peloton
DNF184Janno Lehtme
Estanc
DNF472Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF308Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet
DNF123Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNF486Indrek Oras
ARENS
DNF115Andris Pikkat
Talutehnika
DNF216Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
DNF736Erki Michelson
DNF756Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNF776Sander Astor
DNF341Alari Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNF750Allan Kaljur
DNF81Tanel Saamere
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF274Raivo Rätte
RedBike Team II
DNF314Gaido Kaeramaa
MARIINE AUTO
DNF377Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
DNF457Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF371Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF165Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF62Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
DNF765Sven Küttis
Redbike
DNF185Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
DNF84Alar Kupp
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
Ridu kokku: 668

...