Et En

Toetajad

Tartu linn
Eesti Kultuurkapital

Nimisponsor

Transtar TP

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 26.06.2022 23:42.

Täispikk distants - 24 km stardinimekiri

Stardi aeg Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
18:00:00 101 Margus Kelk 1967 mees Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
18:00:30 112 Mae Lang 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:01:00 116 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REKORD
18:02:00 1 Antti Haljak 1978 mees Seenior 2 Eesti, Harju maakond
R.U.S.T.
18:11:00 2 Oliver Rüster 2005 mees Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:14:30 3 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:15:30 4 Toomas Matvejev 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
18:20:00 16 Rait Veevo 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
18:22:00 93 Risto Reinpõld 1980 mees Mehed - vabaklass, pikk distants Eesti, Harju maakond
18:23:00 92 Karmen Reinpõld 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
18:29:00 12 Rainer Kaljumäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18:30:00 10 Tarmo Siimsaare 1981 mees Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
18:35:00 14 Ülo Treufeldt 1946 mees Seenior 3+ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
18:36:00 87 Kurmo Neemela 1970 mees Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Dünamo
19:00:00 20 Hanna Karoline Taaramäe 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:00:30 21 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:01:00 22 Kaspar Lind 1978 mees Seenior 2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Trismile
19:02:00 9 Egle Teder 1977 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Trismile
19:02:30 107 Kristo Prangel 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
19:03:00 23 Aivar Veri 1965 mees Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
19:03:30 111 Oliver Dalberg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
19:05:00 113 Tauno Koort 1969 mees Seenior 3+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
19:10:00 24 Margus Mikk 1975 mees Seenior 2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
19:12:00 19 Martin Anier 2003 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
19:30:00 25 Anette Zukker 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
19:30:30 13 Karl Mattias Milk 2004 mees Poisid 17-18 a (MJ) Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
20:00:00 28 Avely Austa 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI

...