Et En

Tulemused, Igamehetriatlon

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200:56:32Peeter Erik Rummo
Vinni VAK
2100:56:33Kaarel Trepp
Vinni VAK
37200:57:01Cevin Anders Siim
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4700:57:50Daniil Masliankou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
513900:58:42Johan Tamm
Tartu Ujumisklubi
66200:58:53Sander Linnus
Tartu Mill
71000:59:41Armin Angerjärv
86600:59:56Rinel Pius
98901:00:06Aliaksei Ramanouski
1011901:00:15Juri Kovaljov
11401:00:28Priit Oidram
TriSmile
121201:00:50Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
13501:00:55Yahor Shaikou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
143301:01:22Risto Holtsmeier
1511501:01:25Egerd Enok
CFC
168601:01:33Maksim Likhacheuski
17301:01:35Karl Johan Leichter
Vinni VAK
189001:01:58Tatsiana Luksha
1913401:02:25Edgar Peganov
Keremeister
2012801:02:38Ilja TšErnõh
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
218301:02:40Mattias Lõhmus
22901:02:43Indrek Ermel
Tartu Mill
239601:03:02Daniil Padolski
MogilevTriathlonTeam
2410301:03:07Oskar Hanko
Paide Ujumisklubi
259701:03:14Marti Alt
261701:03:19Karl Mell
21CC Triatloniklubi
271301:03:29Annes Välk
287501:03:42Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
2910101:03:53Dzimitry Ausiannikau
MogilevTriathlonTeam
302701:03:55Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
31601:04:03Anette Hallik
Vinni VAK
322501:04:45Andrus Kuusk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
331101:04:55Hardi Madi
Tartu Ujumisklubi
341801:04:57Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
357101:05:04Aleksander Ott Maripuu
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
367601:05:31Karl Johannes Visnapuu
Tartu Ujumisklubi
379901:05:54Yaraslau Bubnou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
388401:06:05Maksim Maksimovich
3910801:06:16Arno Tammjärv
4014601:06:28Aleksandr Varikov
Kuperjanovi JVP
411501:06:39Rene Mägi
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
4211801:06:49Eugen Õis
Vinni VAK
435601:06:53Sergei Voronichev
21CC
4413801:06:54Maria Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
457901:07:11Kristjan Eljand
Andmeteadus OÜ
4611401:07:26Carol Kuuskman
Tabasalu TK
4714101:07:32Marko Kartau
482101:07:41Priit Roosnupp
4910001:08:15Dzianis Bahamoltsau
MogilevTriathlonTeam
5011701:08:20Matteus Miilpalu
Vinni VAK
512001:08:43Jete Eevald
5212701:08:50Vanessa Viiding
Ujumise SK / TÜ ASK
5315201:09:05Sander Eesmaa
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
545401:09:11Kristjan Jansen
Hanso Mk
551401:09:17Dag Kivila
A2K
562601:09:18Kalev Kajaste
5711101:09:19Ralf Marcus Laiva
5810601:09:26Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
592301:09:28Valmer Kolk
Kaarli Tulundusühistu
6012301:09:29Ander Markus Kroon
Meie Liigume Medita
6114801:09:43Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
629801:10:11Luise Puu
637301:10:13Renita Rasmann
Vinni VAK
642801:10:15Raul Parts
Tartu Ujumisklubi
658501:10:20Alina Malashevich
6612601:11:08Raivo Olgo
6713701:11:17Marten Lauri
687001:11:26Kaarel Hauk
TriSmile
693201:11:31Katre Meriloo
Tabasalu TK
701901:11:34Kristi Rosenberg
Kaarli Tulundusühistu
711601:11:44Geidi Kruusmann
Väike-Maarja
7214701:11:49Uku Laul
Kuperjanovi JVP
738801:11:54Vesta Krechko
743101:12:16Erki Parri
759201:12:24Anatol Bukavets
7614001:12:34Lauri Õunmaa
7711301:12:47Märt Lääts
782901:13:10Viljar Solom
799501:13:19Jass Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
806501:13:25Patrik Ruotsalainen
Paide Ujumisklubi
813601:13:26Kaari Meriloo
Tabasalu TK
823701:13:33Janar Pilvet
833901:13:56Erko Vaher
Tartu Mill
842201:13:57Ahti Luts
855801:14:06Kärt Laarman
Tartu Mill
866701:14:10Olari Ilison
872401:14:27Laura Ojamäe
21CC
883001:14:34Aivar Roosalu
893801:15:02Kairi Ustav
Tartu Ujumisklubi
9014401:15:24Piotr Kukharchik
Tribai
913401:15:25Tiia Riis
NAISKODUKAITSE
925001:15:35Oliver Reinmägi
9313101:15:36Jüri Jõul
TriSmile
949301:16:03Tauno Ojasaar
Simuna SK
954001:16:27Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
9615101:16:31Tanel Kangur
9714201:16:36Georgi Vinogradov
9812201:16:39Raivo Prank
Tartu Ujumisklubi
9913201:16:56Robert Salep
10010901:16:59Helen Mändma
10112501:17:24Jan Olesk
10215001:17:44Dainius Kopustas
Panevežis
1036901:17:44Kadri Bauman
TriSmile
1045101:17:44Arvo Sirk
10510201:18:11Siiri Solom
ujumise ja spordiklubi
10613301:18:30Rauno Kenk
1074101:19:13Rein Kane
Loksa RSK
1084201:19:31Mark-Erik Tölpt
10911601:19:54Gretel-Marie Siimar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
11012101:20:09Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
1118101:20:15Martin Puck
1125301:20:19Märt Tamm
11313001:20:33Piret Telgmaa
TriSmile
11410501:21:40Vadim Mitianin
1158201:22:10Toomas Matvejev
11614501:22:32Maris Jaht
11713501:23:27Allen Lindenberg
1184701:23:43Olev Reinmägi
11910701:23:43Magdich Aleksandra
1205701:24:22Arno Kärg
Tartu Mill
1215901:24:39Mart Oper
TriSmile
1226101:24:56Rauno Viljas
Tartu Mill
12313601:25:28Keit Keroly Kubpart
1247401:25:42Katariina Siilak
Vinni VAK
12514901:26:16Eke Kurg
1264501:26:25Ilmar Tagel
12711201:26:55Anna Stepanova
12810401:27:14Petro Babjak
1295501:27:37Siim Kukk
1304401:27:46Heli Hiiemäe
TriSmile
1314801:30:11Heliis Reinmägi
1326801:32:05Anne Pirn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1338001:36:29Tiit Rosenberg
1344901:38:00Anna Opolchentseva
13514301:40:54Andres Kiis
1366401:56:24Goldshtein Tomer
1379101:58:49Elisaveta Kolymagina
1389402:21:14Kevin Laande
DNF110Triinu Palo
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNF8Leonid Bondarchuk
LiVaL Sport
DNF60Sten Vendel
Tartu Mill
DNF63Hans Robert Herman
Tartu Mill
DNF43Reeli-Marta Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF120Andreas Müürsepp
DNF35Priit Tannik
Karlova Spordiklubi
DNF77Markus Kivistik
DNF129Raimonds Levickis
DNF46Triin Olesk
DNF78Inge Reiman
DNF52Madis Avi
Kaarli Tulundusühistu
DNF124Preet Russak
DNF87Aliaksandr Zhukaven
Ridu kokku: 152

...