Et En

Tulemused, Tartu Mill Triathlon

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
111201:53:02Rinalds Sluckis
ironman.lv
218001:55:14Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
3101:55:19Mart Suurkivi
TTÜ SK / T3 Triathlon Club
415001:57:35Rait Pallo
AT Sport
510701:58:27Harri Sokk
611901:58:31Rait Ratasepp
TriSmile
7301:59:48Allar Soo
Ujumise Spordiklubi
815201:59:54Mikita Hryhoryeu
9402:01:06Raido Luuk
TriSmile
1015902:01:33Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi
1111102:02:54Igors Gucanovi?s
SiS Team Latvija
1225102:02:59Margus Heintalu
Tabasalu TK
139702:03:13Maksims Zagoruiko
IRONLAT
148002:03:31Rainer Kuhi
15502:04:22Toomas Loho
T3 Triathlon Team
161002:04:59Taago Tulf
21CC
1716802:05:08Taavi Kaiv
Nordecon Betoon
18202:05:54Paul Ruubel
1920202:06:35Riho Rokk
TriSmile
20802:06:45Toomas Timmermann
2112402:07:15Tanel Taal
21CC
2215802:07:29Vladimir DemjantšUk
23902:08:42Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
242002:08:43Raul Tomberg
2511802:09:01Jaanus Undrest
Omniva Spordiklubi
261602:09:05Toomas Ellmann
21CC Triatloniklubi
2717302:09:12Asko Kuusalu
Koidu Suusaklubi
2823902:09:19Herki Sorge
SK Keremeister
291702:09:30Raido Kiipsaar
301902:09:41Sander Suurna
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
31602:09:44Vladimir Galkin
329002:09:46Rauno Pikkor
3312102:09:48Margus Nael
21CC
3418802:10:12Iurii Korotkov
3514302:10:12Kaido Tigas
362402:10:22Artur Praun
If Kindlustus
3719602:10:24Mihhail BõtšKov
InFocus team
381802:10:24Urmas Laur
3918602:11:02Maris Liepa
Carnikavas sporta centrs
40702:11:12Margus Tamm
T3 Triathlon Team
4111502:11:18Dzintars Kalnins
ironman.lv
422602:11:37Meelis Tammer
439802:12:05Meelis Peiker
442202:12:18Janno Metsapool
4518902:12:48Roman Serov
468902:12:54Madis Rouhijainen
jooksuriided.ee
4724402:13:03Jevgenijs Razumovs
IRONLAT
483002:13:12Joosep Kinks
Viimsi rattaklubi/Trismile
492702:13:24Jaanus Põtter
502502:13:35Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS
5121502:14:20Tanel Veski
5212902:14:26Vladimir Piskovitin
532802:14:34Rainer Nagel
TriSmile
5410202:14:54Matis Kõverik
5523102:15:01Tauno Teras
SK Keremeister
563702:15:13Gundo Roosve
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
5719802:15:21Mart Ott
583802:15:27Marek Kõiv
sportland
592902:15:29Jaan Sibul
6011402:15:32Jevgeni Kalbin
21CC
6122002:15:36Henri Rüüsak
Ryysak Team
6216202:15:41Argo Kerner
TriSmile
632102:15:47Allar Pähn
6422102:15:53Janar Novitski
653602:16:00Raiko Tutt
6611602:16:10Mait Evisalu
Omniva Spordiklubi
6720402:16:11Risto Puusepp
6816602:16:16Priit Tsirp
TriSmile
6923802:16:16Ander Raud
SK Keremeisteer
703502:16:18Krister Haav
Toggl Racing
7114202:16:23Igor Flavyanov
722302:16:35Indrek Reinbach
21CC Triatloniklubi
7319502:16:37Ranno Maripuu
743402:16:58Jaan Jagomägi
7520602:17:29Erkki Etverk
SK Metsasõbrad
769902:17:39Jaanus Juss
7716102:17:39Maria Jänese
Jooksupartner
7810602:18:00Mindaugas Zlatkus
7921802:18:01Kardon Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
803302:18:13Kristjan-Paul Raude
WSI Cycling
8119302:18:21Melvin Sinirand
8223702:18:22Vladimir Vinogradov
8313402:18:27Oskar Kilk
8419402:18:38Vidrik Vaiksaar
8517402:18:44Emil Laugal
21CC
8623202:19:10Gertis Aru
873202:19:22Raimo Ülavere
8822602:19:27Marko Tõll
896002:19:34Ott Pärna
Omniva Spordiklubi
903902:19:48Ingmar Vutt
9124902:20:05Silver Mikk
TriSmile
921202:20:10Sirlet Viilas
21CC
934402:20:21Rando Kall
TriSmile
944302:20:27Dmitry Parygin
Pskov Ski Team
9516902:20:36Eddi Joost
961102:20:55Eleri Etverk
Vinni VAK
9710802:20:58Gatis Fromanis
ironman.lv
9818202:21:04Erik Bauman
993102:21:08Jürgen Ligi
10021402:21:11Merli Randoja Toftan
T3
10116502:21:20Anatoli Smirnov
1024202:21:25Janek Trepp
TriSmile
10313202:21:28Margus Kaur
10410302:21:56Olga Luksa
ironman.lv
10520902:22:13Aivar Rosenberg
Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
10613502:22:21Kaspar Loog
21CC
1077602:22:30Gabriel Kõiv
10817902:22:54Rene Salk
1094502:23:01Sven Rohlin
U-Klubi
1108202:23:08Carl Sõlg
Grossi Toidukaubad
1114102:23:10Andrus Rootalu
11214702:23:19Andres Metsmägi
11319702:23:44Hannes Mulla
1149502:24:07Taivo Velling
11513902:24:19Urmas Volens
21CC
1164002:24:31Kert Karula
11721902:24:32Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak Team
1189102:24:39Jane Oidekivi
21CC Triatloniklubi
1191302:24:40Ursel Velve
21CC
12017802:24:59Jaanus Kaur
1217702:25:14Tarmo Lillsoo
12223502:25:16Sten Üprus
12316302:25:22Tõnu Mändma
12410502:25:26Erkki Pikk
Sparta
12524302:25:32Peeter Unt
12610402:25:48Kristjan Kongo
12713702:26:03Kadri Possul
21 CC Triatloniklubi
1285002:26:05Kaupo Jansen
1295202:26:05Kaarel Sisask
1305502:26:09Tarmo Torim
Jooksuekspert
13125002:26:14Margus Lepik
TriSmile
13212002:26:26Marek Aigro
13321002:26:27Ivan Lavrentjev
21CC Triatloniklubi
13425302:26:35David Vallner
TriSmile
13522302:26:38Ando Arula
13619902:26:44Rait Rohumägi
1378502:27:00Siim Holts
TriSmile
1388102:27:03Raul Uuring
1394902:27:06Harri Mikk
1405302:27:20Mihkel Lääne
TriSmile
1417802:27:30Viktor Kassatkin
Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi
14214802:27:36Kristofer Soop
1434602:27:38Toomas Türn
DNB Pank
14418702:27:51Märt Kivila
14519202:27:51Simo Sepp
1464802:28:22Fred Sooläte
14724502:28:26Karl Plaude
IRONLAT
1481502:28:32Anette Zukker
TriSmile
14922802:28:35Anneli Tühis
15011702:28:53Janek Seidelberg
Omniva Spordiklubi
15120702:29:07Sergey Borisov
15218102:29:27Tõnu Näks
TriSmile
15313102:29:36Mart Laid
15420802:29:43Raido Laidla
Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
15516002:29:52Marek Kiik
15622402:29:52Tambet Tõnisson
15722902:29:54Juris Perunovs
Zoorbagan
15814102:29:57Mikhail Tinovitckii
15912202:30:12Andrey Storozhuk
1601402:30:29Antra Roga
16124802:30:46Raul Kaljuraid
16224102:30:49Tarmo Karama
16324602:30:53Romans Zikins
IRONLAT
16420102:30:56Marco Sang
1655102:31:04Andrey Denisov
16614902:31:18Kristjan Kongo
Nordea SK
1675602:31:37Olle Rõuk
1685402:31:46Siiri Mere
TriSmile
16911002:32:05Sandra Raju
Sportland/SIS
1705702:32:16Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
17115302:32:17Sergei Orlov
17223002:32:19Gaido Kaeramaa
17321302:32:37Jason Wiener
17411302:32:43Roland Tarum
17517202:32:55Arnis Kalnups
1766302:33:01Raul Uus
TriSmile
17723402:33:24Anton Kazak
1789402:33:32Erik Salur
1798302:33:42Rainer Kaljumäe
Tartu Mill
18021602:33:44Alexei Moskalenko
Trilife
1816602:33:49Märt Metusala
18212802:33:56Valdo Jahilo
18317102:34:04Sergei Kesonen
1849602:34:23Aarne Vasarik
21CC Triatloniklubi
18514402:34:33Toomas Kuris
1866702:34:39Tanel Padar
TriSmile
18720502:34:44Eeva Avik
21CC Triatloniklubi
18813802:35:10Vitaly Denisov
Trilife
18913302:35:43Erkki Ehasalu
ProRunner
19014002:35:48Anton Opolchentsev
1915802:36:37Stanislav Gurba
1926202:36:47Dmitrijs Semendjajevs
Zoorbagan
1936102:36:48Heiki Tulk
TriSmile
19413002:37:23Vladimir Ivanov
19515502:37:50Maris Tamm
19616702:38:02Riho Mikko
19721702:38:05Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
19822202:38:30Teele Randoja
19920302:38:30Riin Buddell
2005902:39:44Marika Rohtla
TriSmile
2016402:39:55Kärt Praks
TriSmile
20223302:39:58Dmitry Goldshtein
20313602:40:54Margus Antson
TriSmile
20425202:41:20Siim Schneider
Tallinn
2059302:41:30Imre Truu
21CC
20615602:41:45Rene Kase
2077902:41:51Alar Siemann
Türitri
20810902:42:27Christophe Raffa
20912502:42:30Toomas Greenbaum
21017602:43:01Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
21112702:43:49Kaupo Ottas
2128402:44:53Mait Laidvee
Tartu Mill
21318302:45:36Evelin Ausmees
2146502:45:40Hannes Viherpuu
Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
2158602:45:47Marge Sang
21619002:45:51Marat Kadyrmaev
2177502:46:45Kalev Kruus
TV3
2188802:47:53Raimond Pihlap
Pekokõhu Reissing Tiim
21924202:49:58Jaanus Uiga
TriSmile
22012602:51:42Maria Sarv
TÜASK Fitnessklubi
22123602:52:14Jelena Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
2227102:53:45Raivo Rimm
Kanal 2
2237002:53:46Margus Jansen
Hanso Mk
2247202:58:14Kairi Sang
22515703:02:19Natalia Mitianina
22617703:04:20Kati Usin
2277303:04:56Pille Nurmis
Telia Spordiklubi
22818403:05:47Teet Enok
22921203:10:12Margit Partei
2307403:10:27Liis Nurmis
23117003:20:46Olivija Spelmane
23217503:27:35Liina Sang
23322704:40:53Valdur Jaht
23414604:40:53Raigo Paas
23521104:40:53Emeri Lepp
HAWAII EXPRESS
23610104:40:55Olari Orm
ProRunner
2378704:40:56Jaana Jõgisuu
Omniva Spordiklubi
23819104:40:57Anti Põldoja
DNF47Peteri Grauen
DNF145Sergei Tcarev
DNF185Riho Sarv
TriSmile
DNF68Riho Peiker
TriSmile
DNF151Margus Kivirüüt
DNF225Silver Annion
SK Keremeister
DNF69Raivo Tõnne
TriSmile
DNF100Urmas Peiker
DNF200Dmitri Aleksejev
DNF240Juri Karjagin
DNF92Donald Paidre
21CC
DNF247Priit Lehismets
Tartu Mill
DNF154Alar Leppik
DNF123Jaanus Mägi
DNF164Jevgenij Pezhenkov
Ridu kokku: 253

...