Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 04.12.2021 11:00.
Kokku: 170
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km): 170
mees: 107
naine: 61
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Konrad Aavik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Oliver Aavik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sander Aavik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Artur Abras
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Pärtel Abras
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sergei Afonichev
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Joakim Albert
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Martin Ale
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Erik Aleksanderson
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Andrei Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Artjom Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Lars Sebastian Antoniak
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nikita Appolonov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Valerijs Barinovs
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Varvara Batyreva
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Iryna Bindasava
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Uliana Bobrovskaia
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Rasmus Boisen
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Beate Bula
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Andrians Bulko
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karolina Bulko
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Diana Burak
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Lyubava Davkova
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gleb Dubinin
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Klavs Duzis
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kristaps Duzis
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nikita Efimov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mikk-Mihkel Engel
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Etriin Etverk
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Elvins Freijs
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Vladislav Galinskii
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Ivan Gomziakov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Heleriin Haljaste
USK
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Robin Hansen
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Erika Hiiemäe
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Ingrid Hiiemäe
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Fedor Iakupov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Adeele Jaht
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Joonas Jaht
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Aleksander Jalakas
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Beate Jansone
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kaspars Jubelis
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Liisbeth Kaasik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Siim Kaasik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Trevor Kägo
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Liis Kapten
MyFitness
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sofya Karamysheva
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karolin Karja
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karl-Kristjan Karu
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Ekaterina Kazakova
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Ralf Kesperi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Alexei Khalturin
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kalmer Kiiver
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kalmer Kiiver
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Marianne Kivimets
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Timofei Komlik
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karolin Victoria Kotsar
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karl Johan Krasilnikov
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
David Krasnianskii
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kirke Kübar
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Marta Kübar
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Andre Kulak
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Evgeny Kurbatskiy
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Aksel Kurs
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Artemiy Kustukturov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Clemet Laagus
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Lucas Lausing
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nora Lehtme
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anastasia Lenkova
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Vladimir Leshchikov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gerd Johan Lessing
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karman Lilienthal
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Arseni Loginov
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Richard Lõoke
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kristin Luts
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sabina Luts
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Helena Maddison
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Rasmus Maddison
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Erik Mäesepp
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Maru Mäesepp
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Minna Li Mäesepp
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Aleksei Matveev
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anton Medvedev
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anton Medvedev
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Miks Meijers
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Georgy Melnichuk
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Artem Mereskin
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gustav Karl Metspalu
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Juuli Marie Mikker
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mikk Johann Mikker
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kirke Mõtsnik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Miroslav Nazarenko
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Marta Nõmmela
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sebastian Noormets
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Varvara Novitski
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Patrick Orav
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Jako-Kaur Ott
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karl-Eric Ott
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Thristo Paju
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kert Pallo
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anton Pashenkov
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kirill Petrov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anastasia Petrovitš
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Oliver Piller
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Patrik Tobias Pindma
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Robin Priks
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Darya Prynts
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Joosep Putting
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Arabella Raie
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gregor Rasva
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gustav Rasva
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Getrin Raudsepp
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Zigmas Reisas
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kristjan Reivart
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Birgit Rõõm
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Adele Roop
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mikk Mihkel Ruus
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Vladimir Rybakov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Robert Sammel
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Aliaksandr Sapryka
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Gert Martin Savitsch
Tabasalu TK
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Grete Maria Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Christian Shevalye
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nikolai Shliupkin
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Artsiom Shynkarenka
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Alina Sinevich
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Tsikhan Sinevich
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Andri Sirk
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kris Sirk
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nikita Skolozhabskyy
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Lev Smirnov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Laura Sokk
SOKKAMETS OÜ
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Victoriia Sokolova
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Nikita Stanitski
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Maksim Švõrov
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Markus Tätte
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anette Teder
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Christine Teder
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Roobert Teder
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sander Teder
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Kristo Timuska
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Yustina Trofimova
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Lizaveta Tsikhanava
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mihkel Tukk
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Alexander Türn
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Annabel Türn
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karoli Türn
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karoli Türn
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sofya Tychina
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Loreen Ulp
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Krisselin Undrest
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Leonid Ustinkov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Emili Vaisma
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Victoria Vaisma
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Laur Välja
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Hanna-Liisa Värik
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Mark Vashchenko
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Daniil Vasilyev
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Sofiya Vasilyeva
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Helen Veede
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Rica Veevo
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Karl Vilson
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Ralfs Vistinš
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Holger Vitsur
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Darya Yakubenka
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Anastasiia Zakharenko
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Egor Zhavoronkov
AQUATICS
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)
Uladzislau Zinovich
Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)

...