Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Tartu Lastetriatlon (0,16 + 5 + 1,3 km)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100:13:47Sander Aavik
Ujumise Spordiklubi
22500:14:04Kristaps Duzis
Aquatics
31800:14:20Rasmus Boisen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
411200:14:26Gregor Rasva
Audentes
514000:14:27Uladzislau Zinovich
66200:14:33Artemiy Kustukturov
Aquatics
717500:14:41Heorhi Boika
811400:15:08Zigmas Reisas
VMSC RUONIAI
912600:15:12Artsiom Shynkarenka
MogilevTriathlonTeam
108200:15:12Miks Meijers
115200:15:14Kalmer Kiiver
TUK
1212900:15:16Alina Sinevich
135600:15:17Karolin Victoria Kotsar
Audentes
141000:15:26Artjom Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1517300:15:32Maksim Tarabonda
162200:15:37Diana Burak
172900:15:37Etriin Etverk
Vinni VAK
184200:15:38Kaspars Jubelis
KISHINTAI
193000:15:39Elvins Freijs
Aquatics
201200:15:41Lars Sebastian Antoniak
2112300:15:43Grete Maria Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
227300:15:45Arseni Loginov
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2316500:15:45Karl Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS
249700:15:50Patrick Orav
Audentese Spordiklubi
2517900:15:50Armin Liiv
Audentes
2613800:15:50Anastasiia Zakharenko
Aquatics
2713100:15:51Kris Sirk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2816900:15:52Hanna-Liisa Värik
2913600:15:59Nikita Stanitski
TUK
3017800:16:00Martynas Jancys
313100:16:03Vladislav Galinskii
Aquatics
321400:16:03Valerijs Barinovs
Jauniba
3317200:16:04Ilya Shantsou
3410200:16:05Anton Pashenkov
Tartu Ujumisklubi
351900:16:06Beate Bula
Aquatics
367600:16:08Richard Lõoke
21CC Triatloniklubi
378500:16:10Gustav Karl Metspalu
Tartu Ujumisklubi
384100:16:11Beate Jansone
Aquatics
3917000:16:17Darya Yakubenka
MogilevTriathlonTeam
4012200:16:18Gert Martin Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
4117100:16:21Hugo Markus Kelk
TUK
4216600:16:29Ralfs Vistinš
Aquatics
434600:16:31Sofya Karamysheva
Aquatics
444000:16:32Aleksander Jalakas
TUK
453400:16:33Robin Hansen
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4615200:16:34Annabel Türn
4714400:16:35Anette Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4810100:16:35Kert Pallo
4916700:16:37Holger Vitsur
5016800:16:38Laur Välja
512400:16:39Gleb Dubinin
Aquatics
529800:16:42Karl-Eric Ott
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5314200:16:45Roobert Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
5411800:16:45Birgit Rõõm
Tartu Ujumisklubi
5511600:16:45Adele Roop
Ujumise Spordiklubi
565400:16:46Marianne Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5710400:16:48Anastasia Petrovitš
5812100:16:51Aliaksandr Sapryka
MogilevTriathlonTeam
596000:16:58Evgeny Kurbatskiy
Aquatics
605800:16:58David Krasnianskii
Aquatics
611600:17:01Iryna Bindasava
MogilevTriathlonTeam
6215100:17:01Alexander Türn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
6311300:17:02Getrin Raudsepp
Tabasalu TK
644500:17:03Liis Kapten
MyFitness
6514700:17:03Lizaveta Tsikhanava
MogilevTriathlonTeam
662000:17:04Andrians Bulko
Aqutics
672600:17:07Klavs Duzis
Aquatics
6818600:17:07Frants Andresson
21 CC
6912700:17:09Mirtel-Madlen Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
706500:17:09Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik
21CC Triatloniklubi
717100:17:10Gerd Johan Lessing
Ujumise Spordiklubi
727500:17:11Kristin Luts
7316400:17:15Rica Veevo
Tartu Ujumisklubi
74900:17:19Erik Aleksanderson
758300:17:20Georgy Melnichuk
Aquatics
7610800:17:21Darya Prynts
MogilevTriathlonTeam
773600:17:22Ingrid Hiiemäe
Tartu Ujumisklubi
786100:17:23Aksel Kurs
Ujumise Spordiklubi
7917700:17:26Ladva Siim Martin
TYSK AS
80500:17:26Artur Abras
Ujumise Spordiklubi
819200:17:27Erik Mäesepp
Ujumise Spordiklubi
828900:17:31Kirke Mõtsnik
21CC Triatloniklubi
8312500:17:36Nikolai Shliupkin
Aquatics
845700:17:42Karl Johan Krasilnikov
8517600:17:45Maria Dolores Sova
TriSmile Klubi
8615500:17:49Loreen Ulp
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
8714500:17:50Kristo Timuska
Fortuna
889500:17:56Varvara Novitski
8918200:17:58Holger Krautman
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
9015300:17:58Karoli Türn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
91600:18:00Sergei Afonichev
Aquatics
9216100:18:03Daniil Vasilyev
Aquatics
934400:18:05Liisbeth Kaasik
Vinni VAK
9413000:18:06Andri Sirk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
959400:18:07Sebastian Noormets
Ujumise Spordiklubi
962100:18:12Karolina Bulko
Aqutics
9713400:18:16Laura Sokk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
986700:18:18Lucas Lausing
9912800:18:21Tsikhan Sinevich
10010700:18:21Robin Priks
Ujumise Spordiklubi
10118700:18:27Marta Kübar
SK Raudmees
10213500:18:31Victoriia Sokolova
Cyclon
10311500:18:32Kristjan Reivart
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1044300:18:38Siim Kaasik
MTÜ Vinni VAK
1055100:18:40Alexei Khalturin
Aquatics
10612000:18:45Robert Sammel
Vinni VAK
1073500:18:47Erika Hiiemäe
Tartu Ujumisklubi
10818500:18:48Froder Andresson
21 CC
10918000:18:49Laura Juhanson
Paide Ujumisklubi
1104800:18:51Karl-Kristjan Karu
BC Tartu Korvpallikool
1118700:18:52Juuli Marie Mikker
TUK
1122700:18:53Nikita Efimov
Aquatics
1131300:18:55Nikita Appolonov
Aquatics
1142800:19:01Mikk-Mihkel Engel
MTÜ Triatloniklubi 21.CC
11511700:19:01Mikk Mihkel Ruus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1167200:19:02Karman Lilienthal
Cfc jaak Mae suusakool
1173300:19:02Heleriin Haljaste
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1186900:19:03Anastasia Lenkova
Aquatics
11918400:19:06Maribel Haaviste
Tart Ujumisklubi
12011100:19:07Gustav Rasva
1213200:19:09Ivan Gomziakov
Aquatics
12212400:19:10Christian Shevalye
Aquatics
12313900:19:12Egor Zhavoronkov
Aquatics
1249600:19:13Marta Nõmmela
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1253700:19:13Fedor Iakupov
Aquatics
1266600:19:16Clemet Laagus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
12714100:19:16Sander Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1289900:19:20Jako-Kaur Ott
Ujumise Spordiklubi
12915900:19:24Emili Vaisma
SK Raudmees
13015700:19:28Leonid Ustinkov
Aquatics
13118300:19:29Romet Rüster
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1329000:19:29Maru Mäesepp
Tartu Ujumisklubi MTÜ
13316200:19:30Sofiya Vasilyeva
Aquatics
1341500:19:39Varvara Batyreva
Aquatics
13510000:19:42Thristo Paju
Vinni VAK
13614800:19:44Mihkel Tukk
TUK
13715600:19:48Krisselin Undrest
Vinni VAK
13816300:19:55Helen Veede
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1397700:19:56Rasmus Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
140800:19:58Martin Ale
MTÜ Vinni VAK
1411700:19:59Uliana Bobrovskaia
Aquatics
14218800:20:02Liubimtcev Ivan
SBR 88
14318100:20:13Emma Elise Neier
Ujumise Spordiklubi
14416000:20:14Mark Vashchenko
Aquatics
1459100:20:28Minna Li Mäesepp
Tartu Ujumisklubi MTÜ
1468000:20:44Anton Medvedev
Aquatics
1472300:20:45Lyubava Davkova
Aquatics
1487000:20:51Vladimir Leshchikov
Aquatics
149700:20:52Joakim Albert
TUK
150400:20:55Pärtel Abras
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1515900:20:58Andre Kulak
Ujumise Spordiklubi
15213200:21:07Nikita Skolozhabskyy
15314900:21:07Markus Tätte
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1547800:21:09Helena Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
15515400:21:13Sofya Tychina
Aquatics
15614300:21:16Christine Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1578600:21:25Mikk Johann Mikker
TUK
15811000:21:49Arabella Raie
15913700:21:50Maksim Švõrov
Tartu Ujumisklubi
16010900:21:57Joosep Putting
16113300:22:19Lev Smirnov
Aquatics
16215800:22:53Victoria Vaisma
SK Raudmees
1637900:24:35Aleksei Matveev
Aquatics
1645000:24:48Ralf Kesperi
Ujumise Spordiklubi
16517400:24:50Vera Silenko
16614600:25:06Yustina Trofimova
Aquatics
1675500:25:07Timofei Komlik
Aquatics
1681100:26:37Andrei Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
1698400:26:57Artem Mereskin
Aquatics
DNS68Nora Lehtme
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
DNS47Karolin Karja
Keila Swimclub
DNS3Konrad Aavik
DNS105Oliver Piller
DNS63Trevor Kägo
DNS106Patrik Tobias Pindma
Viimsi Veeklubi
DNS64Kirke Kübar
TUK
DNS38Joonas Jaht
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS53Kalmer Kiiver
TUK
DNS39Adeele Jaht
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS74Sabina Luts
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNS2Oliver Aavik
DNS103Kirill Petrov
Aquatics
DNS150Karoli Türn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNS81Anton Medvedev
Aquatics
Ridu kokku: 184

...