Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 22.05.2022 12:41.

10 km ajavõtuga jooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Rauno Laumets 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Valla Spordikool
6 Olari Orm 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Mikk Orasmaa 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
8 Silver Nuga 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luik Triplets Team
9 Lauri Enn 1980 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Kalev Kajaste 1954 mees MV60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
TARTU KEVEK
11 Martin Kiis 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
12 Jarmo Rohtla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
13 Ardo Jakobson 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Renno Rehtla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elektest OÜ
15 Anastassija Kisselevitš 2002 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
16 Kadi Kallas 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Töötukassa
17 Margareta Palgi 1964 naine NV50 Eesti, Võru maakond
18 Asso Uibo 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Rein Tamm 1969 mees MV40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AS Nordwood
20 Taivo Kurvits 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Kristjan Tõlk 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
22 Janno Jürgens 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Jaan Kaljuste 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luik Triplets Team
24 Tarmo Pilving 1980 mees MV40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maaülikool
25 Tarmo Teder 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Liina Järvpõld 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Triin Simso 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Märt Kivila 1982 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ok Ilves
29 Kaur Ojakivi 1994 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
30 Kalle Taal 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 Maksim Gromov 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Egle Poll 1990 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
34 Kristiina Kõdar 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Tarmo Tasuja 1973 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Kristjan Roosvald 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Luik Triplets Team
37 Aire Koik 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
38 Liis Lehtse 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Maarja-Liis Laprik 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
40 Ingrid Riipus 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
41 Marion Ploovits 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Andrus Vihalem 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Henari Nõu 1981 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peotarbed OÜ
44 Marika Koplimägi 1972 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KEVEK
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
45 Pauliine Konsa 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Ulvar Ilves 1974 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
47 Mart Vingissar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
48 Vadim Gritšenko 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi
49 Kaupo Pedosk 1982 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Monika Poll 1985 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 Francois Borel-Hänni 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 Piret Kolk 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Talis Nurk 1982 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus
54 Andres Marandi 1973 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Geoloogiateenistus
55 Aivar Põllu 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Enefit Connect
56 Viljo Prantsus 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
57 Andrejs Masalskis 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Baltijooksja
58 Kärol Vinn 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
59 Anete Pavlov 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Serviti
60 Urmas Tuvikene 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
61 Mattias Pihlak 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
62 Aveliis Kadakmaa 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Mark Gamblin 1967 mees MV40 Ühendkuningriik, Lancashire
64 Marrit Kanna 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Eliisa Villako 2007 naine NJ Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Serviti
66 Karoli Villako 2000 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Serviti
67 Ain Laansalu 1974 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Maigo Matsalu 1963 mees MV40 Eesti, Valga maakond
69 Gätly Valge 1979 naine NV35 Eesti, Võru maakond
Jooksonlahe OÜ
70 Indrek Põhjatu 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
71 Priit Tannik 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
72 Pärle Puna 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Ants Isak 1980 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
74 Priit Tagel 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
75 Inno Stroom 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Marko Teinburk 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
77 Kristian Eenkivi 1981 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
78 Aivi Käba 1959 naine NV50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
79 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 mees MV40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
80 Denis Uksov 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OK Kape
81 Lembit Uibo 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
82 Lev Lubenskiy 1946 mees MV60 Eesti, Harju maakond
I Love Supersport Tallinn
83 Mati Hussar 1956 mees MV60 Eesti, Järva maakond
84 Reet Paatsi 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Ingrid Lindenberg 1966 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Kevek
86 Regina Labent 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
87 Björn Puna 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
88 Marko Vachtel 1982 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
89 Jelena Tammik 1971 naine NV50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Saint-Gobain Eesti AS WEBER
90 Erkki Metsa 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
91 Esko Miljukov 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
92 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Prorunner SK
93 Meelis Kadaja 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
94 Liisa Marie Printsmann 2002 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
95 Keili Karu 2002 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
96 Jaanus Piilmann 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
97 Dorrit Malmiste 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
98 Pille Tagel 1986 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 Ülo Luuka 1961 mees MV60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Express Post
100 Allar Kivil 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe suusaklubi
101 Ralf Kivil 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe suusaklubi
102 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EVIKO AS
103 Kert Privits 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Nordwood
104 Henri Nõu 2009 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peotarbed OÜ
105 Martin Naggel 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Piret Urbas 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luik Triplets Team
107 Nadiia Kupina 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK #mariseinglid
108 Viivi Kääpa 1962 naine NV50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
109 Valeri Kääpa 1958 mees MV60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
110 Kristel Kivi 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Maris Org 1987 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 Marek Meus 1982 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
113 Robin Kütt 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe Suusaklubi
114 Kaili Rätsep 1978 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
115 Maidu Saar 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KEVEK Tartu
116 Einar Pihlap 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luik Triplets Team
117 Jiri Tintera 1981 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
118 Luka Skljarov 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Jaanus Kaldmaa 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
120 Indrek Rebane 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 Anto Roots 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Franko Reinhold 1997 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jooksumees Franko
123 Aiki Schneider 1970 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
124 Marge Türn 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Katoliku
125 Kevin Saar 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
126 Leili Prans 1951 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Sander Jürs 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts
128 Priit Toru 1980 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Haljastus
129 Hardo Reinart 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
130 Riho Kaur 1989 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
131 Meelis Jakobson 1977 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
132 Olga Tsõgankova 1979 naine NV35 Eesti, Harju maakond
I love supersport
133 Rauno Palloson 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...