Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 16.05.2022 20:42.

Rulluisumaraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Reinis Znotins 1997 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
2 Marten Liiv 1996 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM UUS MAA
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa
3 Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
4 Kert Keskpaik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
5 Bartosz Chojnacki 1992 mees M Poola, Poland
Media Creation - Mapei - Bladeville
6 Kaspar Kaljuvee 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
7 Sandris Šnore 1997 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
8 Lauris Bitenieks 1980 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
9 Lauri Koort 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
10 Maksim Vysotckii 1987 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Peersburg
TEAM UUS MAA
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa
11 Ilja Oštšepkov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport / sporditurg.ee
12 Aleks Luik 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Team/Bont
13 Andrus Kuusk 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport / sporditurg.ee
8R
14 Roberts Pundurs 1984 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
15 Gerth Kivima 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
AT Sport / sporditurg.ee
16 Janis Jurdžs 2000 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
17 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 40+
18 Teemu Ylänen 1979 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
19 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
20 Ott Telga 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
21 Jani Virtanen 2000 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
22 Kuido Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT Sport / sporditurg.ee
23 Alar Nigul 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
24 Andrei Predtechenskii 1984 mees M Venemaa, Russia
25 Ego Veevel 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
26 Antti Haljak 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
27 Dzintars Sarmulis 1970 mees M40 Läti, Riga
Filter
28 Ahti Oks 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Toivo Rätte 1958 mees M50 Soome, Varsinais Suomi
RedBike
30 Siim Mägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
Rullibuss Team
31 Janno Luik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT Sport
32 Torbjörn Köhler 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
33 Mairo Pukk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
34 Indrek Aarna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
35 Frid Kaljas 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 40+
ABEC Rulluisuklubi
36 Ats Kallais 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Albe Tean Bont
37 Herlet Kivima 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
38 Nils Vähä-Vahe 2001 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
39 Vladimir Baskakov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Tõnu Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
41 Marek Lemsalu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 40+
42 Anssi Niukkanen 1976 mees M40 Soome, Uusimaa
HTL
43 Kari Vuorinen 1965 mees M50 Soome, pirkanmaa
44 Girts Jankovskis 1970 mees M40 Läti, Latvia
BJC Laimite
45 Märt Kuus 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
46 Jaanus Pappel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
47 Mikhail Shkliarov 1963 mees M50 Venemaa, Russia
U SKATE
48 Ivar Laur 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
49 Meelis Tammre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM UUS MAA
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa
50 Toomas Silluste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT Sport
51 Marti Laidre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Jaanus Laugus 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM UUS MAA
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa
53 Toivo Tomingas 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
54 Allan Kivi 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Ivo Pusnins 1982 mees M Läti, Sigulda
56 Tiit Maas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
57 Rauno Vestung 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Kaheksarattalised
58 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS
59 Remii Vahtra 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
8R
60 Jani Suihkonen 1981 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
61 Tarmo Laht 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
62 Vladimir Zaviyalov 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Petri Virtanen 1966 mees M50 Soome, Kanta-Häme
HTL
64 Priit Kaasik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS
65 Timo Markkula 1968 mees M40 Soome, Pirkanmaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
66 Kristjan Kuntu 1972 mees M40 Soome, Varsinais Suomi
67 Anatoli Sevastjanov 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu rulluisu klub
68 Veiko Tammik 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
69 Jaan Oder 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
70 Kestutis Reimeris 1975 mees M40 Leedu, Lithuania
71 Ain Parve 1948 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Toomas Rump 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
73 Arne Kristian Hansen 1956 mees M60 Soome, Uusimaa
74 Boriss Teder 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
75 Urmas Tokman 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
76 Taavo Käi 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Kristo Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
78 Tarmo Fimberg 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 40+
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
79 Alar Ivanov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont
80 Sami Tapio Juutinen 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Aleksandr Kuchkov 1965 mees M50 Venemaa, Russia
82 Lembit Saart 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
83 Priit Kallaste 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
OÜ Inseneribüroo STEIGER
84 Kiryl Linnik 1977 mees M40 Valgevene, Minsk
85 Jaan Küünal 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
86 Mart Roosimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tartu Inline Team
87 Aleksandr Verteshin 1966 mees M50 Venemaa, Sankt-Petersburg
88 Hannu Korkiakoski 1954 mees M60 Soome, Kajaani
OULUN TARMO
89 Märt Muttika 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Dag Eriksen 1961 mees M50 Norra, Oslo
Oslo Speedskaters
91 Sandis Reinsons 2002 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
92 Jussi Väisänen 1974 mees M40 Soome, Oulu
Drinking team with sports problem

...