Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.03.2024 23:56.

Rulluisumaraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Roberts Pundurs 1984 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
2 Kert Keskpaik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALBE TEAM/BONT
4 Lauri Koort 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALBE TEAM/BONT
5 Maksim Vysotckii 1987 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
TEAM UUS MAA
6 Lauris Bitenieks 1980 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
7 Sandris Snore 1997 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
9 Kuido Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
19 Marti Laidre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Jaanus Pappel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Rauno Vestung 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
23 Mairo Pukk 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
24 Tarmo Laht 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Tarmo Fimberg 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
27 Martti Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Frid Kaljas 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
29 Jaan Küünal 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
30 Veiko Tammik 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
31 Ain Parve 1948 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Toivo Rätte 1958 mees M50 Soome, Raisio
33 Raul Ojala 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Toivo Tomingas 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
35 Vladimir Zaviyalov 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
37 Siim Mägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
38 Toomas Teesaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
39 Reinis Znotins 1997 mees M Läti, Latvia
Powerslide-Laimite
40 Maxim Gutsalov 1989 mees M Venemaa, Russia
Powerslide-Laimite
41 Andrei Predtechenskii 1984 mees M Venemaa, St-Petersburg
Neva Racing Team
42 Kristjan Kuntu 1972 mees M40 Soome, Varsinais-Suomi
43 Priit Kotkas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 02
Rullibuss Team
45 Kristo Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
46 Alar Ivanov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
47 Andrus Kuusk 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
48 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
ABEC
49 Rene Krull 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
51 Argo Sõõru 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Tartu Inline Team
52 Dzintars Melbardis 1961 mees M50 Läti, VIDZEME
53 Hassar Jurs 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
54 Jaan Oder 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
55 Peteris Petersons 1978 mees M Läti, Riga
BJC Laimīte
56 Tõnu Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
AT Sport/Saarlased
57 Kaspar Kaljuvee 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALBE TEAM/BONT
59 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Albe Team/Bont
60 Aivar Hirmo 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
61 Mart Roosimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
62 Aleksander Kuchkov 1965 mees M50 Venemaa, Russia
63 Koit Erala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 02
64 Vladimir Baskakov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Bengt Nyblom 1961 mees M50 Rootsi, Stockholm
66 Vladimir Tsypin 1974 mees M40 Venemaa, Russia
Tartu Inline Team
67 Petri Virtanen 1966 mees M50 Soome, Kanta-Häme
HTL
68 Torbjörn Köhler 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu inline Team
69 Indrek Aarna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport
70 Meelis Tammre 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
TEAM UUS MAA
71 Mika Erik Sucksdorff 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM UUS MAA
72 Jaanus Laugus 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
TEAM UUS MAA
73 Peeter Sepp 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnumaa
75 Tarmo Rooteman 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Ilja Oštšepkov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
78 Gerth Kivima 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
80 Anatoli Sevastjanov 1949 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
tartu rulluisu klubi
81 Herlet Kivima 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
82 Siim Sokk 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
84 Magnar Meinart 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 02
86 Aleksander Tilba 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Teemu Ylänen 1979 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
88 Ego Veevel 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
91 Nils Vähä-Vahe 2001 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
92 Priit Kallaste 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Urmas Tokman 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
95 Viktoras Cesulis 1985 mees M Leedu, LTU
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
96 Timo Markkula 1968 mees M40 Soome, Pirkanmaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
99 Dzintars Sarmulis 1970 mees M40 Läti, Latvia
FILTER
103 Jaanus Ritson 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
104 Boriss Teder 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
105 Marek Lemsalu 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
106 Kari Vuorinen 1965 mees M50 Soome, pirkanmaa
107 Sami Tapio Juutinen 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Zilvinas Bieksa 1969 mees M40 Leedu, Lithuania
110 Ragnar Toom 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tartu rulluisuklubi
111 Alar Nigul 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Taivo Kutser 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
213 Jani Virtanen 2000 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
340 Tiit Maas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
341 Ivar Laur 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
375 Märt Kuus 1979 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
399 Priit Kaasik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi RS
404 Girts Jankovskis 1970 mees M40 Läti, Latvia
BJC Laimīte
416 Arne Kristian Hansen 1956 mees M60 Soome, Uusimaa
HTL
418 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
419 Rauno Uus 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi 8R
420 Jani Suihkonen 1981 mees M Soome, Finland
HTL
421 Hannu Korkiakoski 1954 mees M60 Soome, Kajaani
OULUN TARMO
450 Timo Sollo 1959 mees M50 Soome, pirkanmaa
453 Andrus Undrest 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Inline Team
480 Ivo Pusnins 1982 mees M Läti, Sigulda
485 Ott Telga 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rullibuss Team 01
491 Mart Markus 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALBE TEAM/BONT
549 Ansis Eljasans 1985 mees M Läti, Latvia
FILTER
555 Lembit Saart 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
556 Antti Haljak 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Marten Liiv 1996 mees M Eesti, Jõgevamaa
TEAM UUS MAA
567 Timo Herranen 1971 mees M40 Soome, finland
KENSU
568 Timo Kalela 1956 mees M60 Soome, Pirkanmaa
569 Raimo Rebo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
570 Aleksandr Semjonov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Jörgen Van Der Vlugt 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Mikhail Shklyarov 1963 mees M50 Venemaa, Russia
U SKATE
573 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
574 Uuno Ruus 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond

...