Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 04.12.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 491
Rulluisumaraton: 122
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 28
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 109
Chilli Rahvarull: 88
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 106
Pisirull: 38
mees: 277
naine: 214
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Indrek Aarna
AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton
Adeele Aart
Rakvere Bont
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aileen Aart
Rakvere Bont
Pisirull
Helen Aart
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristin Aart
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristo Aart
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Aart
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Meelis Aasla
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Gustavs Harijs Abele
Chilli Rahvarull
Saskia Alusalu
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Laura Anga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mart Anga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Julia Barakova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Vladimir Baskakov
Rulluisumaraton
Olga Belova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ieva Berlande
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Justinas Bieksa
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Zilvinas Bieksa
Rulluisumaraton
Asta Bieksiene
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Saveli Bogretsov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aras Cesnulis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dainius Cesnulis
Rulluisumaraton
Herkus Cesnulis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viktoras Cesulis
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
Rulluisumaraton
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme
ASI- SkiBox
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viktoria Eistre
Adavere
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Urho Eklund
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ansis Eljasans
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Regina Ende
Chilli Rahvarull
Koit Erala
Rullibuss Team 02
Rulluisumaraton
Radionik Evgenia
MapleRus
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tarmo Fimberg
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kertu Freiberg
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Gara
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Daiga Gavarina
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ilona Gomon
Chilli Rahvarull
Isabel Graf
Chilli Rahvarull
Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anna Grišina
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ance Grosberga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Grosberga
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Urmas Grüning
Rulluisumaraton
Maxim Gutsalov
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Jonathan Habakukk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kristjan Habakukk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kaia-Liisa Habicht
Chilli Rahvarull
Antti Haljak
Rulluisumaraton
Arne Kristian Hansen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Timo Herranen
KENSU
Rulluisumaraton
Aivar Hirmo
Rulluisumaraton
Eve Hõbemets
Rullibuss Team 03
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kalev Hunt
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rebecca Ilves
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arta Irbe
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Liivika Ivanov
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rebeka Ivanov
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Janelle Jaadla
Chilli Rahvarull
Iiro Jääskeläinen
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ilari Jääskeläinen
HTL
Pisirull
Ilari Jääskeläinen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ilari Jaaskelainen
Chilli Rahvarull
Mika Jaaskelainen
Chilli Rahvarull
Karoliine Jäätes
Pisirull
Kirill Jakušev
Chilli Rahvarull
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
Chilli Rahvarull
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimīte
Rulluisumaraton
Martti Järv
Rulluisumaraton
Dmitri Jegorov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Ants Juhani
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Janis Jurdzs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
SK Ziemeļpols
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
SK Ziemeļpols
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Heidi Jürisoo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Sami Tapio Juutinen
Rulluisumaraton
Diana Kaareste
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
Rulluisumaraton
Timo Kalela
Rulluisumaraton
Kristiine Kalev
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Grete Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaspar Kaljuvee
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Ats Kallais
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Rulluisumaraton
Lilian Kallas-Sults
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Priit Kallaste
Rulluisumaraton
Martin Kalle
Pisirull
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Rulluisiklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Estere Kalvane
Pisirull
Estere Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Estere Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Aare Kalvik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mirjam Kalvik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Kalvik
Pisirull
Mairis Kangro
Chilli Rahvarull
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
Chilli Rahvarull
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
Chilli Rahvarull
Janne Kaun
Kaheksarattalised Naised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andres Keba
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kert Keskpaik
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Kibus
Rullibuss Team 03
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Getter Kiisk
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerth Kivima
Rulluisumaraton
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Maiu Kivimäe
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Ines Koitmäe
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ines Koitmäe
Pisirull
Elina Konrade
Chilli Rahvarull
Ralfs Konrads
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralfs Konrads
Chilli Rahvarull
Lauri Koort
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kuido Koppel
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
AT Sport/Saarlased
Rulluisumaraton
Hannu Korkiakoski
OULUN TARMO
Rulluisumaraton
Enel Kõrva
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 02
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Kaspars Krastinš
FILTER
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Anna Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrina Krumina
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Katrina Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Geidi Kruusmann
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ivari Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Aleksander Kuchkov
Rulluisumaraton
Ance Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ieva Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
Pisirull
Ieva Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristjan Kuldmaa
Tallinna Kiirujsuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rachel Karolin Kunda
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rachel Karolin Kunda
Chilli Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuntu
Rulluisumaraton
Karmo Kutser
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Taivo Kutser
Rulluisumaraton
Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaan Küünal
Rulluisumaraton
Helin Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Märt Kuus
Rulluisumaraton
Ott Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Anneli Kymäläinen
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alexandra Laanemägi
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tarmo Laht
Rulluisumaraton
Marti Laidre
Rulluisumaraton
Lotta Leen Laigu
Pisirull
Lotta Leen Laigu
Chilli Rahvarull
Dzintars Lapins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Ivar Laur
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Leek
Kaheksarattalised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Margus Leet
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Johanna Lehtmets
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Johanna Lehtmets
Pisirull
Marta Lejstrauta
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Lejstrauta
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marek Lemsalu
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sille Ligi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marten Liiv
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Tiia Liiver
Chilli Rahvarull
Ivar Lilla
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taimo Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Daniela Anna Livcane
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Daniela Anna Livcane
ASI SkiBox
Chilli Rahvarull
Sulev Lokk
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
ABEC
Rulluisumaraton
Robin Luik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Robin Luik
Chilli Rahvarull
Lenno Luks
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Martin Mäggi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Marika Mägi
Chilli Rahvarull
Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Anu Mägiveer
Chilli Rahvarull
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaak Männik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anna Marinitš
Chilli Rahvarull
Daniil Marinitš
Pisirull
Daniil Marinitš
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniil Marinitš
Chilli Rahvarull
Timo Markkula
Tampereen Pyrintö
Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Ljudmilla Mastovitš
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 02
Rulluisumaraton
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dzintars Melbardis
Rulluisumaraton
Mikk Merekivi
Chilli Rahvarull
Mirjam Metslang
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arturs Andris Miglinieks
ASI/SKI-BOX
Arturs Andris
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maksim Mirošnikov
Rulluisumaraton
Kristjan Missai
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mairon Moisto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Moisto
Chilli Rahvarull
Laura Mölder
Chilli Rahvarull
Marko Mölder
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Miron Moltšanov
Pisirull
Miron Moltšanov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maryte Mooses
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maria Muljarova
EHE team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Sirli Mürk
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Märt Muttika
Rulluisumaraton
Sigrid Neerot
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anette Lii Nelson
Pisirull
Kevin Marten Nelson
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Edgars Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Raimonds Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alar Nigul
Rulluisumaraton
Armin Aleks Nigul
Pisirull
Natali Nora Nigul
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristiina Nikkel
Chilli Rahvarull
Dmitri Nitsholdt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dmitri Nitsholdt
Pisirull
Dmitri Nitsholdt
Pisirull
Raili Nõlvak
Chilli Rahvarull
Carola Noormets
Pisirull
Carola Noormets
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vanessa Noormets
Pisirull
Vanessa Noormets
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Artjoms Novikovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Iris Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Nurgamaa
Pisirull
Sirje Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Edme Nurk
Chilli Rahvarull
Reelika Nurmsaar
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Bengt Nyblom
Rulluisumaraton
Jaan Oder
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Kaia Oder
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janne Õispuu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raul Ojala
Rulluisumaraton
Tanel Ojala
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kirke Ojasoo
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katarina Õllek
Pisirull
Tiit Orlovski
Rulluisumaraton
Ilja Oštšepkov
Rulluisumaraton
Ainars Ozols
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emma Maria Päärson
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaspar Päärson
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merli Pagar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Victoria Pagar
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Victoria Pagar
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karola Paju
Chilli Rahvarull
Madli Leen Paluteder
Chilli Rahvarull
Grete Rebecca Paomets
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaanus Pappel
Rulluisumaraton
Sandra Pappel
Pisirull
Susanna Pappel
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Susanna Pappel
Chilli Rahvarull
Sebastian Paredes Tigreros
Uus Maa Team
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rulluisumaraton
Endel Pärje
Chilli Rahvarull
Kene Pärje
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Henry Pärn
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ain Parve
Rulluisumaraton
Artis Ivo Pencis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Peterson
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Peteris Petersons
BJC Laimīte
Rulluisumaraton
Eliis Pihlak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Erkki Pikk
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Eleriin Pilpak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jael Põldnurk
Chilli Rahvarull
Jana Põldnurk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kaido Poom
PPedja
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maris Praats
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Toomas Prangli
Rulluisumaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Inga Priedite
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Arnis Prieditis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrin Priks
Reaalprojekt
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairo Pukk
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Pullerits
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Roberts Pundurs
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Arno Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arno Pusnins
Chilli Rahvarull
Ivo Pusnins
Rulluisumaraton
Lukass Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lukass Pusnins
Chilli Rahvarull
Elizabete Anna Racika
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marko Rahkonen
KP
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristi Rahumägi
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arabella Raie
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tõnu Rajando
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Toivo Rätte
Rulluisumaraton
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
Chilli Rahvarull
Raimo Rebo
Rulluisumaraton
Kaido Reinapu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maarja Reinapu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kert Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Aleksei Rjazanov
Pisirull
Virgi Roop
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tarmo Rooteman
Rulluisumaraton
Kristiina Rõžova
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Janika Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raivo Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alina Rump
Chilli Rahvarull
Toomas Rump
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Uuno Ruus
Rulluisumaraton
Lisette Ruut
Chilli Rahvarull
Liis Getter Saar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lisete Saar
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Piret Saare
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kerly Saarna
Chilli Rahvarull
Lembit Saart
Rulluisumaraton
Merili Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Simona Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Timo Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Antonija Sakse
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Imants Sakss
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kirils Sakss
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Mari-Liis Sau
Abec
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Renars Saudins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Stefan Due Schmidt
Bont International
Rulluisumaraton
Aleksandr Semjonov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Amanda Sepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Peeter Sepp
Rulluisumaraton
Matvei Šeršnjov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team
tartu rulluisu klubi
Rulluisumaraton
Mikhail Shklyarov
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton
Gregor Siimon
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Merle Siimsen
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Aigar Sinijõe
Chilli Rahvarull
Aldis Sjucillo
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liz-Marie Skobelev
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marleen Skobelev
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Paula Skujina
Chilli Rahvarull
Emils Skutans
Chilli Rahvarull
Endijs Skutans
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Endijs Skutans
Chilli Rahvarull
Endijs Skutans
Chilli Rahvarull
Maria Smirnova
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gunita Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Daniels Filips Snikeris
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Sandris Snore
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Kristen Soha
Chilli Rahvarull
Steffen Soha
Chilli Rahvarull
Siim Sokk
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Timo Sollo
Rulluisumaraton
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Triin Sõro
Chilli Rahvarull
Karlis Aleksandrs Studans
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mika Erik Sucksdorff
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Berit Sula
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Meelis Sula
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Sula
Chilli Rahvarull
Regina Suzi-Jõul
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Reiko Tääker
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edyt Taganõmm
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jana Tamberg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
Chilli Rahvarull
Katarina Tamm
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Krisete-Elisabet Tamm
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veiko Tammik
Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Lisandra Tarmet
Rullibuss Team
Pisirull
Lisandra Tarmet
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lisandra Tarmet
rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Boriss Teder
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Teesaar
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
Rulluisumaraton
Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Hanna Tiits
Chilli Rahvarull
Aleksander Tilba
Rulluisumaraton
Berit Tilk
Rullibuss team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markuss Timermanis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markuss Timermanis
Pisirull
Markuss Timermanis
Pisirull
Urmas Tokman
Rulluisumaraton
Beate Tolmane
Chilli Rahvarull
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Didzis Tolmanis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketlin Toming
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Grit Tomingas
Pisirull
Toivo Tomingas
Rulluisumaraton
Ragnar Toom
tartu rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Ilja Tscherniak
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Janoš Tšonka
Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Tsypin
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Lauren Tüüts
Pisirull
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Eve Uueküla
Chilli Rahvarull
Toomas Uueküla
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rauno Uus
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Ove Uustalu
Chilli Rahvarull
Edvards Vacietis
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Edvards Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
ASI / SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
Chilli Rahvarull
Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Iris Vaher
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tuuli Vaher
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Remii Vahtra
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Hanna Valge
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jesse Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jesse Valge
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Joonas Valge
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Magdaleena Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magdaleena Valge
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Marek Väljari
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jörgen Van Der Vlugt
Rulluisumaraton
Magnus Varik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Emili Marite Vasar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emili Marite Vasar
Pisirull
Koit Veeorg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Vilmer Vesanto
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gloria Veskimeister
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaak Veskimeister
Tallinki Spordiklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Laura Loviise Vestung
Chilli Rahvarull
Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steven Viigand
Chilli Rahvarull
Olli Virkkala
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jani Virtanen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Juho Virtanen
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Petri Virtanen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Tea Visse
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele-Liis Võhma
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andre Vont
Chilli Rahvarull
Kerstin Vungo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kari Vuorinen
Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotckii
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Elias Walden
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Teemu Ylänen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Viljami Ylänen
HTL
Pisirull
Viljami Ylänen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Eugene Yugai
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Zaviyalov
Rulluisumaraton
Antra Zemite
ASI Ski-Box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Reinis Znotins
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton

...