Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 15.11.2019 09:00:41.
Kokku: 450
Rulluisumaraton: 128
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 37
Poolmaraton: 106
Rahvarull: 84
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 95
mees: 254
naine: 196
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Aarna, Indrek
AT SPORT SAARLASED Rulluisumaraton
Aart, Helen
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Aart, Kristin
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Aart, Kristin
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aasla, Meelis
Albe Team/Bont 2 Rulluisumaraton
Abalakin, Egor
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Ahu, Laila
Jõhvi RS Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Alexandra, Tiulicheva
Multisportcentre "Lidia" Poolmaraton
Allaste, Marju
Rull Ruulib Rulluisumaraton Naised
Anga, Laura
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ange, Marta
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arm, Jaanika
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ärm, Olavi
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton
Aug, Andrus
Peloton Rulluisumaraton
Balalyte, Ruta
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Barakova, Julia
U Skate Rulluisumaraton Naised
Baran, Wojciech
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rulluisumaraton
Baskakov, Vladimir
Rulluisumaraton
Baumann, Merit
Rahvarull
Belova, Olga
U Skate Rulluisumaraton Naised
Bitenieks, Lauris
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE Rulluisumaraton
Borisov, Sergey
Rulluisumaraton
Bulatovskii, Evgenii
Rulluisumaraton
Busch, Veiko
Rulluisumaraton
Cesnulis, Dainius
Rulluisumaraton
Cesulis, Viktoras
Rulluisumaraton
Chojnacki, Bartosz
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rulluisumaraton
Chumovitckaia, Svetlana
W-TEAM Rulluisumaraton Naised
Dernovs, Haralds
Poolmaraton
Djomin, Kristi
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rahvarull
Eihmane, Amanda
ASI/SKI-BOX TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elbing, Einar
Rulluisumaraton
Eltermaa, Gerli
W-TEAM Rulluisumaraton Naised
Eltermaa, Grete
Rakvere Bont TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Erala, Koit
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Fedorchuk, Sergey
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Fedorova, Ksenia
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Feodorov, Maanus
Rahvarull
Fimberg, Tarmo
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / KULGEJAD Rulluisumaraton
Fjodorova, Olga
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Poolmaraton
Galeis, Maria
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gapejeva, Olga
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Golovko, Anita
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Golovko, Artur
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gomon, Ilona
Rahvarull
Greenbaum, Marko
Jõekääru SK Rulluisumaraton
Grišina, Anna
Poolmaraton
grosberga, ance
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Guk, Artur
SAM Racing Team Ukraine Poolmaraton
Gužvina, Gerda
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Habakukk, Jonathan
Rahvarull
Habakukk, Kristjan
Rahvarull
Habicht, Kaia-Liisa
Rahvarull
Haljak, Antti
Rulluisumaraton
Hendrikson, Ants
Rulluisumaraton
Hermanson, Ivo Niklas
Poolmaraton
Hermanson, Mihkel
Rahvarull
Hermet, Küllike
Poolmaraton
Hirmat, Hannes
Rahvarull
Hirmat, Karoliine
Rahvarull
Hirmat, Toomas
Poolmaraton
Hirmo, Aivar
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton
Hõbemets, Eve
Poolmaraton
Hunt, Kalev
Poolmaraton
Ilver, Ene
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ilves, Aivo
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI Rulluisumaraton
Ilves, Laura
Tartu Inline Team Poolmaraton
Ilves, Marek
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad Rulluisumaraton
Int, Argen
RakvereBont noored Poolmaraton
Ivanov, Alar
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Rulluisumaraton
Ivanov, Liivika
RAKVEREBONT NAISED Poolmaraton
Ivanov, Randar
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Rulluisumaraton
Ivanov, Veronica
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Jääskeläinen, Iiro
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jääskeläinen, Iiro
HTL Rahvarull
Jääskeläinen, Ilari
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jalak, Kalver
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jalak, Karolin
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jalakas, Anete
Rullibuss Team Poolmaraton
Järv, Martti
Rulluisumaraton
Jõgi, Elizabeth
Albe Team/Bont Poolmaraton
Jurdzs, Janis
Poolmaraton
Jurevica, Loreta Luize
ASI Ski-Box TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jürisoo, Heidi
Poolmaraton
Jurs, Hassar
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad Poolmaraton
Kaareste, Diana
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kaasik, Kermo
Jõhvi RS Rahvarull
Kaasik, Priit
Jõhvi RS Team Rulluisumaraton
Kadilina, Raissa
Rahvarull
Kahar, Kaido
Rulluisumaraton
Kaidis, Elisaveta-Mia
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaidis, Triinu
Rahvarull
Kala, Tõnu
Rahvarull
Kalev, Kristiine
Albe Team/Bont Poolmaraton
Kallais, Ats
Albe Team/Bont 2 Rulluisumaraton
Kalvik, Aare
Rahvarull
Kangro, Mairis
Rahvarull
Kangro, Merike
Poolmaraton
Karnatsky, Vasiliy
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Kase, Maarja
Rahvarull
Kasemaa, Ken
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kasemaa, Mairon
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Käsik, Kaupo
Rullibuss Team Poolmaraton
Kask, Erik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kask, Gerda
Rahvarull
Kask, Heinz
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Kask, Nora
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaufina, Laima
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kaun, Janne
Kaheksarattalised Naised Poolmaraton
Keba, Andres
BestEnergy OÜ Poolmaraton
Kees, Eve-Liis
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Keskpaik, Kert
Albe Team/Bont 1 Rulluisumaraton
Kibus, Toomas
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Kiigemägi, Silvia
Poolmaraton
Kiigemägi, Veljo
Poolmaraton
Kilp, Mia Laureen
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kilvits, Merle
Albe Team/Bont Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kivi, Liina
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kivima, Herlet
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Kivimaa, Evelin
Rahvarull
Kivimaa, Katarina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kivimäe, Maiu
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kivinurm, Hanna-Stiina
Rahvarull
Klaos, Heigo
Võimlemisklubi Akros Rulluisumaraton
Kleidov, Sigrid
Rahvarull
Köhler, Torbjörn
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad Rulluisumaraton
Kõiv, Kristiina
Rahvarull
Kokins, Viktors
ASI Ski-Box TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kokins, Viktors
ASI Ski Box Poolmaraton
Kompus, Karmen
Rahvarull
Koort, Lauri
Albe Team/Bont 1 Rulluisumaraton
Koov, Juta
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Koponen, Jarkko
Leppävirran Urheilijat Rulluisumaraton
Koppel, Kuido
AT SPORT SAARLASED Rulluisumaraton
Koppel, Tõnu
AT SPORT SAARLASED Rulluisumaraton
Kordemets, Saskia
Rull Ruulib Rahvarull
Kordemets, Saskia
Rull Ruulib TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kõremäe, Kristo
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Korkiakoski, Hannu
OULUN TARMO Rulluisumaraton
Kornel, Aveli
Rahvarull
Kõrva, Enel
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kotkas, Priit
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Krauja, Andris
Ski-box ASI Rulluisumaraton
Krokhin, Andrei
Poolmaraton
Krokhina, Sviatlana
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Krull, Rene
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton
Kruusimaa, Piret
RAKVEREBONT NAISED Poolmaraton
Kruusmann, Geidi
Kaheksarattalised Naised Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kruusmann, Heli-Ly
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kruusmann, Reet
RAKVEREBONT NAISED Poolmaraton
Kruusmann, Siim
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kuchkov, Aleksander
Rulluisumaraton
Kudeviita, Konrad
Poolmaraton
Kulikov, Nikita
Poolmaraton
Küünal, Jaan
Rulluisumaraton
Kuus, Märt
Rulluisumaraton
Kuusik, Ants
VAK Staier Rulluisumaraton
Kuusk, Andrus
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Kymäläinen, Anneli
Poolmaraton
Laasberg, Karl-Martin
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Laasberg, Karl-Martin
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laaspere, Liisi
RakvereBont noored Poolmaraton
Laht, Mia
Rahvarull
Laht, Rauno
Albe Team/Bont 1 Rulluisumaraton
Laht, Tarmo
Rulluisumaraton
Laide, Jana
Rahvarull
Lascenko, Nikita
ASI Ski-Box TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lätt, Evelin
Tartu Inline Team Poolmaraton
Laugus, Jaanus
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rulluisumaraton
Lauk, Kirsika
Rahvarull
Lauk, Nele
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rahvarull
Lauk, Piret
Poolmaraton
Leek, Tarmo
8R Poolmaraton
Leet, Margus
8R / Tempomeister Rulluisumaraton
Leola, Aiki
CFC Suusakool TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lepik, Kristjan
Rahvarull
Liikvart, Magnus
Rullibaas Rulluisumaraton
Lindvest, Tendo
Rahvarull
Linnik, Kiryl
Rulluisumaraton
Lõhmus, Janina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lõhmus, Rebekka
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lokk, Sulev
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / 40+ Rulluisumaraton
Loorents, Katriin
Rullibuss Rulluisumaraton Naised
Luik, Aleks
Albe Team/Bont 2 Rulluisumaraton
Luik, Janno
AT SPORT SAARLASED Rulluisumaraton
Lükk, Andi
Rulluisumaraton
Luks, Lenno
Poolmaraton
Luts, Iiris
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Luts, Kirsi-Elina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maas, Tiit
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Mäestu, Jarek
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton
MŠägi, Holger
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad Rulluisumaraton
Mägi, Kätlin
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mägi, Marika
Rahvarull
Mägi, Siim
Rulluisumaraton
Männik, Jaak
Poolmaraton
Märdimäe, Aleksander
Poolmaraton
Marinits, Daniil
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maripuu, Annika
Rahvarull
Mark, Markus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mark, Taavi
Rahvarull
Markkula, Timo
Rulluisumaraton
Markus, Mart
Albe Team/Bont 2 Rulluisumaraton
Mastovitš, Ljudmilla
Kaheksarattalised Naised Rulluisumaraton Naised
meigas, kirsi
Rahvarull
Meigas, Kirsi Gertrud
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
meigas, meelis
Rahvarull
Meinart, Ainar
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Meinart, Magnar
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Meinart, Marinel
Rullibuss Team TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Meitus, Raivo
SK Prorunner Poolmaraton
Merekivi, Mikk
Poolmaraton
Miezitis, Arvis
Poolmaraton
Mikli, Peep
Jamaika punt. Rumm Rulluisumaraton
Mitt, Carl
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mitt, Carmela
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mölder, Laura
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX Rahvarull
Mölder, Laura
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mölder, Marko
Rahvarull
Möll, Kersti
Rahvarull
Mööl, Mark
Poolmaraton
Mooses, Martin
Rulluisumaraton
Mooses, Maryte
RAKVEREBONT NAISED Poolmaraton
Mukhina, Tatiana
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Muzyka, Anna
SAM Racing Team Ukraine Rulluisumaraton Naised
Nigul, Alar
Rullibaas Rulluisumaraton
Niukkanen, Anssi
HTL Rulluisumaraton
Nõlvak, Georg
MTÜ Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Nõlvak, Neeme
Rulluisumaraton
Nõlvak, Raili
Rahvarull
Noormets, Karmen
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Nurgamaa, Iris
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Nurgamaa, Sirje
Jõhvi RS Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Nurmsaar, Reelika
W-TEAM Rulluisumaraton Naised
Oder, Jaan
Rulluisumaraton
Õispuu, Janne
Poolmaraton
Ojala, Raul
Poolmaraton
Oks, Carl Eric
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Onton, Karl-Hendrik
Poolmaraton
Ordelovskis, Rihards
ASI Ski-Box TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Oštšepkov, Ilja
Poolmaraton
Päärson, Emma Maria
CFC suusakool TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Päärson, Taivo
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Pagar, Janno
Rahvarull
Pagar, Victoria
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
pais, erkko
Poolmaraton
Papp, Maria Simona
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Papp, Rebecca Joanna
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Pappel, Jaanus
Rulluisumaraton
Pärje, Endel
Rahvarull
Parksepp, Kaisa
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Parve, Ain
Rulluisumaraton
Pencis, Artis Ivo
BJC Laimite Poolmaraton
Pencis, Juris
Poolmaraton
Petaks, Armands
FILTER Rulluisumaraton
Petaks, Rodžers
FILTER Poolmaraton
Peterson, Jaak
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Petersone, Santa
BJC Laimite Poolmaraton
Petersons, Peteris
Rulluisumaraton
Piigli, Toomas
Poolmaraton
Pikk, Erkki
8R / Tempomeister Rulluisumaraton
Poolar, Cardo
Tartu Inline Team T-rull Poolmaraton
Poom, Helina
Rahvarull
Poom, Kaido
Poolmaraton
Porn, Jaanika
Poolmaraton
Prangli, Toomas
Rulluisumaraton
Predtechenskii, Andrei
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Priedite, Agate
BJC Laimite TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Priedite, Agate
BJC Laimite Poolmaraton
Priks, Katrin
Poolmaraton
Prohorenko, Kerli
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Prokhorchik, Matthew
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Prokhorchik, Veronika
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Prokopchik, Anastasiya
Sportzentr Lidia Poolmaraton
Pukk, Mairo
Rulluisumaraton
Pullerits, Toomas
Poolmaraton
Pundurs, Roberts
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE Rulluisumaraton
Radionik, Evgenia
MapleRus Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rahikainen, Oliver
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rahikainen, Oliver
HTL Rahvarull
Rahikainen, Patrik
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rahumägi, Kristi
Kaheksarattalised Naised Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rahumägi, Raili
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raie, Argo
Poolmaraton
Raiend, Hanno
Rahvarull
Raiend, Merje
Rahvarull
Raiend, Mirell-Marii
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rajando, Tõnu
Poolmaraton
Randoja, Renda
Rahvarull
Randoja, Riana
Rahvarull
Rätte, Toivo
Rulluisumaraton
Raudsepp, Getrin
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raudsepp, Getrin
Rahvarull
Reinfeld, Piret
Paide Võrkpalliklubi Poolmaraton
Reinsons, Sandis
BJC Laimite Poolmaraton
Renter, Margo
Tartu Inline Team T-rull Rulluisumaraton
Riitsalu, Kert
Poolmaraton
Riitsalu, Renet
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rikko, Merit
Rahvarull
Rikko, Rea
Rahvarull
Ristimägi, Kristiina
Rullibuss Team Poolmaraton
Rohtla, Malle
Rahvarull
Roomet, Hannes
Rulluisumaraton
Roomet, Heiki
Rulluisumaraton
Roop, Virgi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Roos, Taavo
Rahvarull
Roosimaa, Mart
Tartu Inline Team T-rull Rulluisumaraton
Rukis, Janika
Poolmaraton
Rukis, Raivo
Poolmaraton
Rump, Alina
Rahvarull
Rump, Toomas
Rulluisumaraton
Ryzhikov, Pavel
U SKATE Rulluisumaraton
Saare, Piret
Poolmaraton
Saaremägi, Eleandra
Adavere Poolmaraton
Saarna, Kerly
Rahvarull
Saart, Lembit
Rulluisumaraton
Sabul, Indrek
Poolmaraton
Saks, Merili
Rahvarull
Saks, Simona
Rahvarull
Saks, Timo
Rahvarull
Salla, Silver
Rahvarull
Sarap, Mariin
RakvereBont noored Poolmaraton
Sarap, Markus
RakvereBont noored Poolmaraton
Sarmulis, Dzintars
FILTER Rulluisumaraton
Savelev, Amper
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Savitsch, Gert Martin
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Savitsch, Grete Maria
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Savrucka, Alina
Laimite Poolmaraton
Savrucka, Marija
ASI SkiBox TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Schreck, Kaapo
HTL Poolmaraton
Sepp, Aivo
Rahvarull
sepp, henri
Rahvarull
Sepp, Konrad Aleksander
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Serk, Priit
Poolmaraton
Sevastjanov, Anatoli
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad Rulluisumaraton
Siimsen, Merle
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Silluste, Toomas
AT SPORT SAARLASED Rulluisumaraton
Sjögren, Antti
HTL Poolmaraton
Snikere, Gunita
Laimite Rahvarull
Snikere, Patricija Elizabete
Laimite Poolmaraton
Snikere, Patricija Elizabete
BJC Laimite TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Soha, Kristen
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Soha, Steffen
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sokolovas, Jevgenijus
riedek.lt Rulluisumaraton
Sollo, Timo
Rulluisumaraton
Sõõru, Argo
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad Rulluisumaraton
Sugasep, Liisbet
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Suihkonen, Jani
HTL Rulluisumaraton
Sula, Nele
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Süld, Kaarel
Rahvarull
Süld, Katri
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX Rahvarull
Süld, Kirke Marta
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX Rahvarull
Susi, Merily
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Suzi, Regina
Kaheksarattalised Naised Rulluisumaraton Naised
Symonenko, Oleksandr
SAM Racing Team Ukraine Rulluisumaraton
Tääker, Reiko
Poolmaraton
Taganõmm, Edyt
Poolmaraton
Taim, Edel
Rulluisuklubi 8R TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taim, Elin
Rulluisuklubi 8R TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taim, Elmer
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Tamberg, Heldi
Rahvarull
Tamberg, Heli-Ly
Rahvarull
Tamberg, Helika-Liisi
Rahvarull
Tamm, Art Markkus
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tamm, Hando
Rulluisumaraton
Tammik, Helena
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tammik, Veiko
Rulluisumaraton
Tammre, Meelis
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo Rulluisumaraton
Tanis, Evelin
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Teder, Boriss
Rulluisumaraton
Tedremäe, Marie Mirtel
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Teesaar, Toomas
Rulluisumaraton
Terävuo, Jyrki
Poolmaraton
Tilba, Aleksander
Rulluisumaraton
Timm, Maarja
Rahvarull
Tobreluts, Indrek
Albe Team/Bont 1 Rulluisumaraton
Toit, Kadri
Võimlemisklubi Akros Rahvarull
Tolmane, Beate
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tolmanis, Didzis
Poolmaraton
Toming, Birgit
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Toming, Birgit
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Toming, Hans Henrik
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Toming, Hans Henrik
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tomingas, Marin
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tomingas, Toivo
Rulluisumaraton
Tõnisson, Jane
Poolmaraton
Tonsiver, Kristofer
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Toom, Ragnar
Poolmaraton
toompere, mari-helena
Rahvarull
toompetre, katrina
Poolmaraton
Toots, Kersti
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tops, Andri
Poolmaraton
Tops, Kenri
Poolmaraton
Tormis, Rene
Poolmaraton
Torni, Timo
Poolmaraton
Trapkevitš, Olga
Rahvarull
Tšihhatšjov, Nikolai
Poolmaraton
Tühane, Andre
Kuldsed käed / Team Rulluisumaraton
Tühane, Ketrud
Kuldsed Käed / Team Poolmaraton
Tühane, Rene
Kuldsed käed / Team Rulluisumaraton
Undrest, Andrus
Tartu Inline Team Rulluisumaraton
Utt, Maia
Adavere TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Uueküla, Eve
Rahvarull
Uueküla, Toomas
Poolmaraton
Uustal, Laura
Rahvarull
Vacietis, gustavs
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vähä-Vahe, Antti
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vähä-Vahe, Maija
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vähä-Vahe, Nils
HTL Poolmaraton
Vaher, Siret
Rahvarull
Vaher, Tuuli
Poolmaraton
Vahtra, Remii
Rulluisuklubi 8R Rulluisumaraton
Vain, Ermet
SK Error United Rulluisumaraton
Vaiteka, Amanda
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vaiteka, Amanda
Rahvarull
Vaiteks, Renars
Rahvarull
Vaiteks, Ricards
BJC Laimite TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vaiteks, Ricards
BJC Laimite Rahvarull
Vapper, Saima
Poolmaraton
vasaarraudzis, kristofers
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vastsenko, Diana
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veevel, Ego
Rullibuss Team Rulluisumaraton
Veide, Gabriel
Rahvarull
Veližanin, Jan
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veližanin, Martin
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veližanina, Svetlana
Rahvarull
Verteshin, Aleksandr
Rulluisumaraton
Vesanto, Vilmer
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vesanto, Vilmer
HTL Rahvarull
Veskimeister, Gloria
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX Rahvarull
Veskimeister, Gloria
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veskimeister, Jaak
Rull Ruulib Rulluisumaraton
Vesterblom, Valdeko
Rulluisumaraton
Vingisaar, Terje
Kaheksarattalised Naised Rulluisumaraton Naised
Virro, Sten-Mark
Kuldsed käed / Team Rulluisumaraton
Virtanen, Jani
HTL Poolmaraton
Virtanen, Juho
HTL TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Virtanen, Juho
HTL Rahvarull
Virtanen, Petri
HTL Rulluisumaraton
Visse, Tea
Poolmaraton
Võhma, Nele-Liis
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi Poolmaraton
Võhma, Nele-Lisi
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Voitka, Kermo
Poolmaraton
Vuorinen, Kari
Rulluisumaraton
Vysotsky, Maksim
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Ylänen, Teemu
HTL Rulluisumaraton
Zemite, Antra
ASI ski-box Rulluisumaraton Naised
Zhilin, Mikhail
Neva Racing Team Rulluisumaraton
Zimmermann, Uno
Rulluisumaraton
Znotins, Reinis
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE Rulluisumaraton

...