Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 07.12.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 450
Rulluisumaraton: 128
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 37
Poolmaraton: 106
Rahvarull: 84
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 95
mees: 254
naine: 196
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Indrek Aarna
AT SPORT SAARLASED
Rulluisumaraton
Helen Aart
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Kristin Aart
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Kristin Aart
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Meelis Aasla
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Egor Abalakin
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Laila Ahu
Jõhvi RS Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Tiulicheva Alexandra
Multisportcentre "Lidia"
Poolmaraton
Marju Allaste
Rull Ruulib
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Laura Anga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Ange
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaanika Arm
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Olavi Ärm
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Aug
Peloton
Rulluisumaraton
Ruta Balalyte
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Julia Barakova
U Skate
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Wojciech Baran
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Baskakov
Rulluisumaraton
Merit Baumann
Rahvarull
Olga Belova
U Skate
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Lauris Bitenieks
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE
Rulluisumaraton
Sergey Borisov
Rulluisumaraton
Evgenii Bulatovskii
Rulluisumaraton
Veiko Busch
Rulluisumaraton
Dainius Cesnulis
Rulluisumaraton
Viktoras Cesulis
Rulluisumaraton
Bartosz Chojnacki
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rulluisumaraton
Svetlana Chumovitckaia
W-TEAM
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Haralds Dernovs
Poolmaraton
Kristi Djomin
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rahvarull
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Einar Elbing
Rulluisumaraton
Gerli Eltermaa
W-TEAM
Rakvere Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Grete Eltermaa
Rakvere Bont
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Koit Erala
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Sergey Fedorchuk
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Ksenia Fedorova
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maanus Feodorov
Rahvarull
Tarmo Fimberg
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / KULGEJAD
Rulluisumaraton
Olga Fjodorova
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Poolmaraton
Maria Galeis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Anita Golovko
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Artur Golovko
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ilona Gomon
Rahvarull
Marko Greenbaum
Jõekääru SK
Rulluisumaraton
Anna Grišina
Poolmaraton
ance grosberga
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Artur Guk
SAM Racing Team Ukraine
Poolmaraton
Gerda Gužvina
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jonathan Habakukk
Rahvarull
Kristjan Habakukk
Rahvarull
Kaia-Liisa Habicht
Rahvarull
Antti Haljak
Rulluisumaraton
Ants Hendrikson
Rulluisumaraton
Ivo Niklas Hermanson
Poolmaraton
Mihkel Hermanson
Rahvarull
Küllike Hermet
Poolmaraton
Hannes Hirmat
Rahvarull
Karoliine Hirmat
Rahvarull
Toomas Hirmat
Poolmaraton
Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu Inlune Team
Rulluisumaraton
Eve Hõbemets
Poolmaraton
Kalev Hunt
Poolmaraton
Ene Ilver
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Aivo Ilves
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Rulluisumaraton
Laura Ilves
Tartu Inline Team
Poolmaraton
Marek Ilves
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Argen Int
RakvereBont noored
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Liivika Ivanov
RAKVEREBONT NAISED
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Randar Ivanov
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Iiro Jääskeläinen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iiro Jääskeläinen
HTL
Rahvarull
Ilari Jääskeläinen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kalver Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anete Jalakas
Rullibuss Team
Poolmaraton
Martti Järv
Rulluisumaraton
Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team/Bont
Poolmaraton
Janis Jurdzs
Poolmaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Heidi Jürisoo
Poolmaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad
Poolmaraton
Diana Kaareste
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kermo Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
Rahvarull
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS Team
Rulluisumaraton
Raissa Kadilina
Rahvarull
Kaido Kahar
Rulluisumaraton
Elisaveta-Mia Kaidis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Triinu Kaidis
Rahvarull
Tõnu Kala
Rahvarull
Kristiine Kalev
Albe Team/Bont
Poolmaraton
Ats Kallais
Albe Team/Bont 2
Rulluisumaraton
Aare Kalvik
Rahvarull
Mairis Kangro
Rahvarull
Merike Kangro
Poolmaraton
Vasiliy Karnatsky
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Maarja Kase
Rahvarull
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaupo Käsik
Rullibuss Team
Poolmaraton
Erik Kask
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gerda Kask
Rahvarull
Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Nora Kask
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laima Kaufina
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Janne Kaun
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Poolmaraton
Andres Keba
BestEnergy OÜ
Poolmaraton
Eve-Liis Kees
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team/Bont 1
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Kibus
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Silvia Kiigemägi
Poolmaraton
Veljo Kiigemägi
Poolmaraton
Mia Laureen Kilp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Merle Kilvits
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Liina Kivi
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Evelin Kivimaa
Rahvarull
Katarina Kivimaa
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maiu Kivimäe
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT
ABEC MTÜ
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Hanna-Stiina Kivinurm
Rahvarull
Heigo Klaos
Võimlemisklubi Akros
Rulluisumaraton
Sigrid Kleidov
Rahvarull
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad
Tartu Inline Team, Gorillad
Rulluisumaraton
Kristiina Kõiv
Rahvarull
Viktors Kokins
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viktors Kokins
ASI Ski Box
Poolmaraton
Karmen Kompus
Rahvarull
Lauri Koort
Albe Team/Bont 1
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jarkko Koponen
Leppävirran Urheilijat
Rulluisumaraton
Kuido Koppel
AT SPORT SAARLASED
Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT SPORT SAARLASED
Rulluisumaraton
Saskia Kordemets
Rull Ruulib
Rahvarull
Saskia Kordemets
Rull Ruulib
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristo Kõremäe
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hannu Korkiakoski
OULUN TARMO
Rulluisumaraton
Aveli Kornel
Rahvarull
Enel Kõrva
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / AT SPORT
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Andris Krauja
Ski-box ASI
Rulluisumaraton
Andrei Krokhin
Poolmaraton
Sviatlana Krokhina
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Piret Kruusimaa
RAKVEREBONT NAISED
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Geidi Kruusmann
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Kaheksarattalised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Reet Kruusmann
RAKVEREBONT NAISED
Rakvere Bont
Poolmaraton
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aleksander Kuchkov
Rulluisumaraton
Konrad Kudeviita
Poolmaraton
Nikita Kulikov
Poolmaraton
Jaan Küünal
Rulluisumaraton
Märt Kuus
Rulluisumaraton
Ants Kuusik
VAK Staier
Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Anneli Kymäläinen
Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Liisi Laaspere
RakvereBont noored
Poolmaraton
Mia Laht
Rahvarull
Rauno Laht
Albe Team/Bont 1
Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Laht
Rulluisumaraton
Jana Laide
Rahvarull
Nikita Lascenko
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Evelin Lätt
Tartu Inline Team
Poolmaraton
Jaanus Laugus
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rulluisumaraton
Kirsika Lauk
Rahvarull
Nele Lauk
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rahvarull
Piret Lauk
Poolmaraton
Tarmo Leek
8R
Poolmaraton
Margus Leet
8R / Tempomeister
Rulluisumaraton
Aiki Leola
CFC Suusakool
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristjan Lepik
Rahvarull
Magnus Liikvart
Rullibaas
Rulluisumaraton
Tendo Lindvest
Rahvarull
Kiryl Linnik
Rulluisumaraton
Janina Lõhmus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rebekka Lõhmus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sulev Lokk
RULLUISUKLUBI ABEC / 40+
Rulluisumaraton
Katriin Loorents
Rullibuss
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Aleks Luik
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Janno Luik
AT SPORT SAARLASED
Rulluisumaraton
Andi Lükk
Rulluisumaraton
Lenno Luks
Poolmaraton
Iiris Luts
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kirsi-Elina Luts
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tiit Maas
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Holger MŠägi
Rulluisuklubi ABEC kulgejad
Rulluisumaraton
Kätlin Mägi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Marika Mägi
Rahvarull
Siim Mägi
Rulluisumaraton
Jaak Männik
Poolmaraton
Aleksander Märdimäe
Poolmaraton
Daniil Marinits
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Annika Maripuu
Rahvarull
Markus Mark
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taavi Mark
Rahvarull
Timo Markkula
Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
Albe Team/Bont 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Ljudmilla Mastovitš
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
kirsi meigas
Rahvarull
Kirsi Gertrud Meigas
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
meelis meigas
Rahvarull
Ainar Meinart
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raivo Meitus
SK Prorunner
Poolmaraton
Mikk Merekivi
Poolmaraton
Arvis Miezitis
Poolmaraton
Peep Mikli
Jamaika punt. Rumm
Rulluisumaraton
Carl Mitt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Carmela Mitt
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Mölder
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Rahvarull
Laura Mölder
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marko Mölder
Rahvarull
Kersti Möll
Rahvarull
Mark Mööl
Poolmaraton
Martin Mooses
Rulluisumaraton
Maryte Mooses
RAKVEREBONT NAISED
Rakvere Bont
Poolmaraton
Tatiana Mukhina
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Anna Muzyka
SAM Racing Team Ukraine
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Alar Nigul
Rullibaas
Rulluisumaraton
Anssi Niukkanen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Georg Nõlvak
MTÜ Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Neeme Nõlvak
Rulluisumaraton
Raili Nõlvak
Rahvarull
Karmen Noormets
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iris Nurgamaa
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sirje Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Reelika Nurmsaar
W-TEAM
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaan Oder
Rulluisumaraton
Janne Õispuu
Poolmaraton
Raul Ojala
Poolmaraton
Carl Eric Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karl-Hendrik Onton
Poolmaraton
Rihards Ordelovskis
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ilja Oštšepkov
Poolmaraton
Emma Maria Päärson
CFC suusakool
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taivo Päärson
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Janno Pagar
Rahvarull
Victoria Pagar
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
erkko pais
Poolmaraton
Maria Simona Papp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rebecca Joanna Papp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaanus Pappel
Rulluisumaraton
Endel Pärje
Rahvarull
Kaisa Parksepp
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ain Parve
Rulluisumaraton
Artis Ivo Pencis
BJC Laimite
Poolmaraton
Juris Pencis
Poolmaraton
Armands Petaks
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Rodžers Petaks
FILTER
Poolmaraton
Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team
Rulli Buss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Santa Petersone
BJC Laimite
Poolmaraton
Peteris Petersons
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Piigli
Poolmaraton
Erkki Pikk
8R / Tempomeister
Rulluisumaraton
Cardo Poolar
Tartu Inline Team T-rull
MTÜ Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Helina Poom
Rahvarull
Kaido Poom
Poolmaraton
Jaanika Porn
Poolmaraton
Toomas Prangli
Rulluisumaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
Poolmaraton
Katrin Priks
Poolmaraton
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Matthew Prokhorchik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veronika Prokhorchik
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Anastasiya Prokopchik
Sportzentr Lidia
Poolmaraton
Mairo Pukk
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Pullerits
Poolmaraton
Roberts Pundurs
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE
Rulluisumaraton
Evgenia Radionik
MapleRus
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Oliver Rahikainen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Oliver Rahikainen
HTL
Rahvarull
Patrik Rahikainen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristi Rahumägi
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Argo Raie
Poolmaraton
Hanno Raiend
Rahvarull
Merje Raiend
Rahvarull
Mirell-Marii Raiend
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tõnu Rajando
Poolmaraton
Renda Randoja
Rahvarull
Riana Randoja
Rahvarull
Toivo Rätte
Rulluisumaraton
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
Rahvarull
Piret Reinfeld
Paide Võrkpalliklubi
Poolmaraton
Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
Poolmaraton
Margo Renter
Tartu Inline Team T-rull
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Kert Riitsalu
Poolmaraton
Renet Riitsalu
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Merit Rikko
Rahvarull
Rea Rikko
Rahvarull
Kristiina Ristimägi
Rullibuss Team
Poolmaraton
Malle Rohtla
Rahvarull
Hannes Roomet
Rulluisumaraton
Heiki Roomet
Rulluisumaraton
Virgi Roop
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Taavo Roos
Rahvarull
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team T-rull
Rulluisumaraton
Janika Rukis
Poolmaraton
Raivo Rukis
Poolmaraton
Alina Rump
Rahvarull
Toomas Rump
Rulluisumaraton
Pavel Ryzhikov
U SKATE
U SKATE inline speedskating club
Rulluisumaraton
Piret Saare
Poolmaraton
Eleandra Saaremägi
Adavere
Poolmaraton
Kerly Saarna
Rahvarull
Lembit Saart
Rulluisumaraton
Indrek Sabul
Poolmaraton
Merili Saks
Rahvarull
Simona Saks
Rahvarull
Timo Saks
Rahvarull
Silver Salla
Rahvarull
Mariin Sarap
RakvereBont noored
Poolmaraton
Markus Sarap
RakvereBont noored
Poolmaraton
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Amper Savelev
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Gert Martin Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Grete Maria Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Alina Savrucka
Laimite
Poolmaraton
Marija Savrucka
ASI SkiBox
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaapo Schreck
HTL
Poolmaraton
Aivo Sepp
Rahvarull
henri sepp
Rahvarull
Konrad Aleksander Sepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Priit Serk
Poolmaraton
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad
Anatoli
Rulluisumaraton
Merle Siimsen
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Toomas Silluste
AT SPORT SAARLASED
Rulluisumaraton
Antti Sjögren
HTL
Poolmaraton
Gunita Snikere
Laimite
Rahvarull
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
Laimite
Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steffen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jevgenijus Sokolovas
riedek.lt
Rulluisumaraton
Timo Sollo
Rulluisumaraton
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team Gorillad
Rulluisumaraton
Liisbet Sugasep
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Nele Sula
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kaarel Süld
Rahvarull
Katri Süld
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Rahvarull
Kirke Marta Süld
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Rahvarull
Merily Susi
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Regina Suzi
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Oleksandr Symonenko
SAM Racing Team Ukraine
Rulluisumaraton
Reiko Tääker
Poolmaraton
Edyt Taganõmm
Poolmaraton
Edel Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elin Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Elmer Taim
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Heldi Tamberg
Rahvarull
Heli-Ly Tamberg
Rahvarull
Helika-Liisi Tamberg
Rahvarull
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hando Tamm
Rulluisumaraton
Helena Tammik
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Veiko Tammik
Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
Uus Maa Kinnisvarabüroo
Rulluisumaraton
Evelin Tanis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Boriss Teder
Rulluisumaraton
Marie Mirtel Tedremäe
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Toomas Teesaar
Rulluisumaraton
Jyrki Terävuo
Poolmaraton
Aleksander Tilba
Rulluisumaraton
Maarja Timm
Rahvarull
Indrek Tobreluts
Albe Team/Bont 1
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Kadri Toit
Võimlemisklubi Akros
Rahvarull
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Didzis Tolmanis
Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hans Henrik Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Hans Henrik Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marin Tomingas
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Toivo Tomingas
Rulluisumaraton
Jane Tõnisson
Poolmaraton
Kristofer Tonsiver
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ragnar Toom
Poolmaraton
mari-helena toompere
Rahvarull
katrina toompetre
Poolmaraton
Kersti Toots
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Andri Tops
Poolmaraton
Kenri Tops
Poolmaraton
Rene Tormis
Poolmaraton
Timo Torni
Poolmaraton
Olga Trapkevitš
Rahvarull
Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
Poolmaraton
Andre Tühane
Kuldsed käed / Team
Rulluisumaraton
Ketrud Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
Poolmaraton
Rene Tühane
Kuldsed käed / Team
Rulluisumaraton
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Maia Utt
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Eve Uueküla
Rahvarull
Toomas Uueküla
Poolmaraton
Laura Uustal
Rahvarull
gustavs Vacietis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maija Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
Poolmaraton
Siret Vaher
Rahvarull
Tuuli Vaher
Poolmaraton
Remii Vahtra
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Ermet Vain
SK Error United
Rulluisumaraton
Amanda Vaiteka
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Amanda Vaiteka
Rahvarull
Renars Vaiteks
Rahvarull
Ricards Vaiteks
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ricards Vaiteks
BJC Laimite
Rahvarull
Saima Vapper
Poolmaraton
kristofers vasaarraudzis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Diana Vastsenko
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Gabriel Veide
Rahvarull
Jan Veližanin
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Martin Veližanin
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Svetlana Veližanina
Rahvarull
Aleksandr Verteshin
Rulluisumaraton
Vilmer Vesanto
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vilmer Vesanto
HTL
Rahvarull
Gloria Veskimeister
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
Rahvarull
Gloria Veskimeister
Rull-iluuisuklubi FOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaak Veskimeister
Rull Ruulib
Rulluisumaraton
Valdeko Vesterblom
Rulluisumaraton
Terje Vingisaar
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Sten-Mark Virro
Kuldsed käed / Team
Rulluisumaraton
Jani Virtanen
HTL
Poolmaraton
Juho Virtanen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Juho Virtanen
HTL
Rahvarull
Petri Virtanen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Tea Visse
Poolmaraton
Nele-Liis Võhma
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Poolmaraton
Nele-Lisi Võhma
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kermo Voitka
Poolmaraton
Kari Vuorinen
Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotsky
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Teemu Ylänen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Antra Zemite
ASI ski-box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mikhail Zhilin
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Uno Zimmermann
Rulluisumaraton
Reinis Znotins
POWERSLIDE-LAIMITE
Rulluisumaraton

...