Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 30.09.2022 20:44.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
2 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
5 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
7 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
8 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Martin Laas 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BORA-hansgrohe
11 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
12 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
13 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
14 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
15 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
16 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
17 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
18 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
19 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
20 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
21 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
22 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
23 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
24 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
25 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
26 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
27 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
28 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
29 Rain Lond 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
31 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
32 Virgo Mitt 2005 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu kalev
33 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
34 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
35 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FIXUS
36 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
37 Kristjan Laanemaa 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
38 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
39 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
40 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
41 Johann Mattias Puuorg 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
42 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
43 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
44 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
45 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
46 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
47 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
48 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
49 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
50 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
51 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
52 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
53 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
54 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
55 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
56 Richard Ründva 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
57 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
58 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
59 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
60 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
61 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
62 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
63 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
64 Oliver Mätik 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
65 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
66 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
67 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
68 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
69 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
70 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
71 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
72 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
73 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
74 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
75 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
76 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
77 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
78 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
79 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
80 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
81 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
82 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
83 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
84 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
85 Aidi Gerde Tuisk 2002 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
86 Kevin Kardo Kõiv 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
87 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
88 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
89 Liisa Ehrberg 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
90 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
91 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
92 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
93 Evar Saul 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
94 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
95 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
96 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
97 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
98 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
99 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
100 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
101 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
102 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
103 Artur Kupp 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
104 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
105 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
106 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
107 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
108 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
109 Ats Kanne 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
110 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
111 Artur Patrenkin 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
112 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
113 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
114 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
115 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
117 Alar Sala 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
119 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
121 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
123 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
124 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
125 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
126 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
127 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
129 Siim Siska 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
130 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
131 Kristjan Raudsepp 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EstEmploy OÜ
132 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
133 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
134 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
136 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
137 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
138 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
139 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
140 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
141 Danel Schvalbe 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
142 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
143 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
144 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
145 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord
146 Silver Havamaa 1976 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
147 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
148 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
149 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
150 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
151 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
152 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
154 Janek Leer 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
155 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
156 Georg Peeter Paldra 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
157 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
158 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
159 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY Pro team
160 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
161 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
163 Eero Oja 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily Pro Racing
164 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
165 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
166 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
167 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
168 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
169 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
170 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIXUS
171 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
172 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
173 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN 2
174 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
175 Rainer Kuhi 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
176 Risto Laanoja 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
178 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
179 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
180 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
181 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
182 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
184 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
185 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
186 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
187 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
188 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
189 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
190 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
192 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
193 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
194 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
195 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
196 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
197 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
198 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
199 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
200 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
201 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
203 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
204 Alar Luik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Mikko Kask 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
208 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
209 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
210 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
211 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Stokker
212 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
213 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
214 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
215 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
216 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
217 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
218 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
220 Margus Hubel 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
221 Maksim Golovchits 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Engineering
222 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
223 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
224 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
225 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
226 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
227 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
228 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
229 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
230 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
231 Karel Kullimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Projekt O2
232 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
233 Priit Ailt 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
234 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
235 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
236 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
237 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
238 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
239 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
240 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
241 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
242 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
243 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
244 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
245 Marko Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
246 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
247 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
248 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
249 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
251 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
252 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
253 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
254 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
255 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
257 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
258 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
259 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
260 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
261 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
262 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
263 Martin Štšerbakov 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
264 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuvenispordiklubi
265 Martin Meri 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt Proteam
266 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
267 Steven Künnapas 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
268 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK
FILTER
269 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
270 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
271 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
272 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
273 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
274 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
275 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
276 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
277 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
278 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
279 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ficontec
280 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Valula
281 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
282 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
283 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
284 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
285 Leila Malva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
286 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
288 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
289 Feliks Gornischeff 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
290 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
291 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
292 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
Gtonic-2
293 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic 1
294 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
295 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
296 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
298 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
299 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
300 Maksim Zahharov 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Thule
301 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
302 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
303 Andres Mäekivi 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
304 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
305 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
306 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
307 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
308 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
309 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
310 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
311 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
312 Karl Pae 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
313 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
315 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
316 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
317 Tõnu Kask 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiikri Ehitus OÜ
318 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
319 Peeter Strikholm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Klubi Püha Loomaaed
320 Jaan Oja 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
321 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu
322 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
324 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
325 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
327 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
328 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
329 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
330 Anne Niilus 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
331 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SEB pank
332 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
333 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
334 Endrus Arge 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud
335 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
336 Raido Rebas 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tabasalu CC
337 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
338 Kaspar Kallion 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
339 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
340 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ENSTO
341 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
342 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
343 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
344 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic - 2
345 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
346 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
347 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
348 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
350 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
351 Triin Kull 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
352 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Rene Salk 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
LUNA
354 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Maksim Kuptsov 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
357 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
358 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
359 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Henkel
360 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 Tatjana Mannima 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Cosmos
362 Martin Sigus 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
363 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
364 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
365 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
367 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
368 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
369 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
370 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
371 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
372 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
373 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
374 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
375 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
376 Margus Nomm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TabasaluCC
377 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
379 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
380 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
#PaliverEST
381 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
382 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
383 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
384 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
385 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
386 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
387 Margus Tenslind 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
388 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
389 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
390 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
391 Teet Ojamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
392 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
393 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Baltic Agro / Machinery
394 Annes Välk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
395 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 2
396 Hallar Merisaar 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
397 Andrus Mikelsaar 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
399 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
401 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
402 Janar Laanemets 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
404 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
405 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
406 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
407 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
408 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
409 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
410 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
411 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
412 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
413 Agu Simulask 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
414 Rihard Rohtla 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
415 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Team
416 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
417 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
418 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Kristjan Sinik 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
422 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
423 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Juri Zobnitsev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
426 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
427 Aivar Kiisler 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
428 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
429 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Lauri Alamets 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SnowHunters
431 Martin Babic 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nortal
432 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
433 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi rattaklubi
434 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karontek
435 Margo Erm 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
436 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
437 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
440 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
441 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
442 Reio Palkov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
444 Reijo Pajussaar 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
445 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
446 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
447 Ivar Vilson 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
448 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
449 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
450 Andre Nossenko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
451 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
452 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
453 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
454 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
455 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
456 Teet Verev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
457 Leho Viinalass 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
458 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
459 Heikki Tõnumaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
460 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
461 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
462 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
463 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
464 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
465 Ivar Agar 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
466 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
467 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
468 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
469 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
470 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
471 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
472 Olve Lagemaa 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
473 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
474 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
475 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
476 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
477 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
478 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
479 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
480 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
481 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
482 Marek Sarapuu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Kaido Koppa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
484 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
485 Taavi Jürjan 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Raul Nikolajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Enersense
487 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
101. kk
488 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
489 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek AS
490 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
491 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
492 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
493 Mati Tiido 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
494 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Team
495 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
496 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
497 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
498 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
YIT
499 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
500 Martin Vippul 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
501 Olavi Ründva 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
502 Rauno Tikko 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
503 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
504 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
505 Kauri Link 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Robur
506 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Ergo Mikkor 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
508 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
509 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
510 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Rivo Randmäe 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
512 Veiko Karlis 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
513 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN 3
514 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
515 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
516 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
517 Mart Tomson 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Veinialbum
518 Andris Viltsin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
519 Ardo Rannu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
520 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
521 Agnar Pirnpuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
522 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
523 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
524 Henri Holm 1991 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
525 Taimar Pärtel 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
527 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
528 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
529 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
530 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
531 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
532 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
533 Urmas Lepik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia
534 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab MTB
535 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
536 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
537 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
538 Jana Kilter 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
539 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
540 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
541 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
542 Tanel Toots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
543 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
545 Peeter Tamm 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
547 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
548 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
549 Karol Tohvrel 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
550 Marko Vainu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Jaak Janno 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
552 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEHIK
553 Tarmo Saliste 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Meriflex
554 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
555 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Toomas Hanni 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
557 Lauri Lestal 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
558 Aleksandr Povaljuhhin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Oü JOT Eesti
559 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
560 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
561 Katrin Kiisk 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
563 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
564 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
565 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
566 Jako Kilter 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
567 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
568 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
569 Riho Kikkas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
570 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
571 Janno Ester 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Anabel-Carmen Kerner 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
573 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
574 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
575 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
576 Christopher-Magnus Rosen 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND TEAM
Sportland Eesti AS
577 Markus Prokuda 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
578 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
579 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
impuls spordiklubi
580 Marko Mägi 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
581 Rait Rebane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
582 Hendrik Rohtla 2005 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
583 Erik Raitviir 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
584 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
585 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
586 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
587 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vertex
588 Harti Kiveste 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
589 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
590 Tiina Teearu 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
591 Gunnar Rämson 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
592 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
593 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Hauka Veloklubi
594 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
595 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
Kivi ram OÜ
596 Urmas Gerndorf 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
597 Avo Kuslap 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
598 Aivar Laanjõe 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
599 Toivo Suvi 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
600 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
601 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
602 Jürgen Kuus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
603 Imre Aulis 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
604 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
605 Mari Puhang 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
606 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN 2
607 Alexander Boyko 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
608 Lars-Erik Pilar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
609 Martin Mardo 1988 mees M Tai, Muong Phuket
Cali
610 Siim Vizgirda 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
611 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
612 Veiko Germann 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
613 Rene Hein 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
614 Kaijus Janis 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
615 Marko Kukuškin 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
616 Heiko Jaagura 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
617 Arnold Verev 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
618 Riko Tammepuu 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
619 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
620 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
621 Kaido Ploompuu 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
622 Avo Träss 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
623 Jörgen Metsalu 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
624 Viljar Laidvee 1975 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek AS
625 Marko Tiisler 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
626 Valdo Jahilo 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut
627 Oscar Õun 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
e-Residency
628 Aivar Kruup 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
629 Rannu Raudsepp 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kaurits
630 Kimmo Epler 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
631 Pille Kallakmaa 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
632 Janar Tähepõld 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ENSTO
633 Viktor Saaremets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Päästeamet
634 Uku Karel Ambos 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
635 Risto Kask 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
636 Markus Agu 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
637 Martin Aalmann 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
638 Üllar Karu 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
639 Marko Saue 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MR
640 Reigo Vatsk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
641 Veljo Kiigemägi 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
642 Priit Poopuu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
643 Mati-Evert Algpeus 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
644 Janek Zalite 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
645 Kermo Toobal 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
646 Jan Islevskii 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jan Islevskii
Sportland Eesti
647 Reiko Männik 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
sportland
648 Aleksandr Tšugunov 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
649 Joosep Balõnski 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
650 Janek Balõnski 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
651 Siim Salum 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
652 Aaron Aus 2004 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
653 Tarmo Lauri 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
654 Taavi Vesiaid 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
Exmet Services OÜ
655 Herman Vesiaid 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
Exmet Services OÜ
656 Magnus Lass 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...