Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Registreerunud Stardinimekirjad Tulemused Galerii Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Rulluisumaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
13901:10:01.5Reinis ZnotinsM1
Powerslide-Laimite
21001:10:02.0Marten LiivM2
TEAM UUS MAA
3201:10:03.0Kert KeskpaikM3
ALBE TEAM/BONT
45701:10:04.3Kaspar KaljuveeM4
ALBE TEAM/BONT
5101:12:02.0Roberts PundursM5
Powerslide-Laimite
6401:12:02.2Lauri KoortM6
ALBE TEAM/BONT
7501:12:02.3Maksim VysotckiiM7
TEAM UUS MAA
85801:12:02.5Aleks LuikM8
Albe Team/Bont
9701:12:02.5Sandris SnoreM9
Powerslide-Laimite
104701:12:03.0Andrus KuuskM10
Rulluisuklubi 8R
114001:12:03.1Maxim GutsalovM11
Powerslide-Laimite
129501:12:03.2Viktoras CesulisM12
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
133601:12:03.3Jarek MäestuM401
Tartu Inline Team
14601:12:03.3Lauris BitenieksM13
Powerslide-Laimite
1510301:12:03.3Jaanus RitsonM402
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
16301:12:03.5Mart MarkusM14
ALBE TEAM/BONT
178701:12:03.6Teemu YlänenM15
HTL
187801:15:54.5Gerth KivimaM16
194101:16:54.6Andrei PredtechenskiiM17
Neva Racing Team
209901:17:22.2Dzintars SarmulisM403
FILTER
21801:17:27.6Ansis EljasansM18
FILTER
225901:17:30.0Meelis AaslaM19
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
237601:17:32.2Ilja OštšepkovM20
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
2438601:17:32.6Ats KallaisM404
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
254801:17:33.1Sulev LokkM405
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
267701:17:33.6Ott TelgaM21
Rullibuss Team 01
2737201:17:34.0Toomas PrangliM406
287001:18:42.3Meelis TammreM22
TEAM UUS MAA
293701:18:42.3Siim MägiM23
Rullibuss Team 01
308101:18:42.5Herlet KivimaM24
Rullibuss Team 01
315601:18:44.0Tõnu KoppelM501
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
328801:18:44.0Ego VeevelM502
Rullibuss Team 01
336001:18:44.0Aivar HirmoM503
3437501:22:52.3Märt KuusM25
3510201:22:53.3Anssi NiukkanenM407
HTL
365301:22:53.3Hassar JursM408
Tartu Inline Team
378201:22:53.6Siim SokkM26
Rullibuss Team 01
386901:22:53.6Indrek AarnaM409
AT Sport
392801:22:53.6Frid KaljasM4010
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
406601:22:54.1Vladimir TsypinM4011
Tartu Inline Team
413201:22:54.3Toivo RätteM504
426401:22:54.3Vladimir BaskakovM601
438601:22:54.4Aleksander TilbaM602
442301:22:54.4Mairo PukkM4012
4511101:24:26.3Alar NigulM505
463401:25:00.6Toivo TomingasM506
472701:25:04.6Martti JärvM27
489801:25:08.3Augustas RibokasM28
GRK LT
494401:25:30.6Mikhail ShkliarovM507
U SKATE
502401:25:31.6Tarmo LahtM508
516701:25:32.1Petri VirtanenM509
HTL
5238001:25:34.6Janos TsonkaM29
532001:25:34.6Jaanus PappelM4013
5410501:25:37.1Marek LemsaluM4014
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
552501:25:40.6Igor BusovM4015
U SKATE
5610601:25:41.6Kari VuorinenM5010
575501:25:42.6Peteris PetersonsM30
BJC Laimīte
588001:25:45.3Anatoli SevastjanovM603
Tartu Inline Team
594901:25:46.5Rene KrullM31
Tartu Inline Team
606301:25:48.3Koit EralaM32
Rullibuss Team 02
619601:25:49.3Timo MarkkulaM4016
622101:25:53.1Rauno VestungM4017
Rulluisuklubi 8R
636101:26:02.3Mart RoosimaaM33
Tartu Inline Team
6411301:27:43.1Hando TammM34
654301:27:43.1Priit KotkasM35
Rullibuss Team 02
668901:27:47.1Jaak PetersonM4018
Rullibuss Team 02
674201:28:19.6Kristjan KuntuM4019
681901:32:55.3Marti LaidreM36
695401:32:55.6Jaan OderM37
Tartu Inline Team
7036701:32:55.6Taivo PäärsonM4020
Rullibuss
7138101:32:55.6Pavel IljinM38
7210901:32:56.3Zilvinas BieksaM4021
738301:33:01.1Ivo PusninsM39
7434101:35:01.3Ivar LaurM40
Rulluisuklubi 8R
7510701:35:01.6Sami Tapio JuutinenM4022
763101:36:00.6Ain ParveM604
779401:36:01.6Vaidotas NoreikaM41
GRK LT
783001:36:01.6Veiko TammikM5011
7934001:36:18.1Tiit MaasM4023
Rulluisuklubi 8R
809201:38:57.6Priit KallasteM42
STEIGER
8135801:38:58.6Remii VahtraM4024
Tempomeistrid
8235701:39:02.9Erkki PikkM43
Tempomeistrid
8310401:39:03.1Boriss TederM605
849701:39:03.1Olev KroonM5012
8511001:39:13.6Ragnar ToomM4025
tartu rulluisuklubi
863301:39:37.1Raul OjalaM5013
873501:43:36.4Vladimir ZaviyalovM606
886201:44:36.1Aleksander KuchkovM5014
892901:45:38.1Jaan KüünalM5015
9011201:45:59.6Taivo KutserM4026
9138401:51:13.1Janek PintmanM4027
922601:56:53.4Tarmo FimbergM5016
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
9335902:03:58.9Ants JuhaniM5017
Tempomeistrid
9435602:18:23.7Margus LeetM4028
Tempomeistrid
DNF5000:57:12.3Lembit Saart
DNF38301:18:21.5Ivo Niklas Hermanson
DNF5101:17:19.0Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team
DNF10001:02:55.3Ahti Oks
DNF8501:23:23.3Kestutis Reimeris
GRK LT
DNF9000:32:25.4Sten-Mark Virro
Kuldsed Käed / Team
DNF3801:03:27.0Toomas Teesaar
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
DNF4500:35:02.0Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team
DNF36001:02:49.3Eric Noormets
DNS71Mika Erik Sucksdorff
TEAM UUS MAA
DNS75Tarmo Rooteman
DNS72Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
DNS22Vasilii Tugai
U SKATE
DNS73Peeter Sepp
DNS9Kuido Koppel
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
DNS52Dzintars Melbardis
DNS91Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
DNS46Alar Ivanov
DNS101Argen Int
DNS84Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 02
DNS68Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu inline Team
Ridu kokku: 115

...