Et En

Tulemused, Sportland Kõrvemaa Rattamaratoni 45 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1301:29:55Raido Saar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
2201:29:55Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
3401:30:38Mirko Põldma
Rr siplased/Laada Cafè
428001:33:39Margus Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
533901:34:33Meelis Rebane
Sportland Team
6801:39:48Antti Ööbik
Raerattaklubi
71001:39:57Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
831501:40:03Vladimir Vshivtsev
Äkke Spordiklubi
91401:40:05Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
101801:41:06Kajar Kuldsepp
Elisa Spordiklubi
1113101:41:07Andre Pukk
Tripassion
121501:41:07Margo Kippasto
1333801:41:08Silver Havamaa
Sportland Team
14601:41:19Kristjan Savisikk
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
151301:41:24Madis Rouhijainen
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1615001:41:50Taavi Lehemaa
JK Paralepa
17701:41:51Allar Soo
KoMo
1830101:42:08Peep Koidu
19901:43:20Raivo Pulst
2034901:43:27Viljar Haav
Viimsi Sport
212201:43:34Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
2212801:43:35Ilmar Vähi
Elva Suusklubi
2319101:43:41Aivo Kaljumäe
Elisa Spordiklubi
241601:43:48Ailar Ladva
Haapsalu Kergejõustikuklubi
2519701:44:06Illar Lood
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
2630001:44:31Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
272101:45:27Jaanus Paju
Sportland Team
281701:46:33Evert Einroos
2934601:46:33Eero Kiskonen
KJK
3032701:46:43Argo Maasikmäe
RR Siplased
3133001:46:52Janek Laisaar
324301:46:54Margus Maidla
Treeningpartner
333201:47:06Rene Salk
3429701:47:18Arne Rehi
3513301:47:21Peeter Luik
Sportland Team
3628601:47:25Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
3729601:47:28Indra Kutser
CFC
385401:47:59Aiko Klaos
Sportland Team
3930301:48:02Oliver Lill
RedBike
4015101:48:06Kaspar Kaasla
Sportland Team
4127201:48:07Aivo Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
422801:48:28Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
432601:48:29Margus Nerman
Swedbank Spordiklubi
4415801:48:30Grigori Ovtsarenko
4525301:48:31Risto Laanoja
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
4623801:48:41Ragnar Krooni
473901:49:23Ahti Vares
4814601:49:46Sulev Lokk
Saku Õlletehase Sp.klubi
4933601:50:02Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5029501:50:35Ahto Puu
Veloteek
513401:50:39Anti Vendel
Aima SK
523801:50:55Kalvo Kalmu
Saku Suusaklubi
533601:51:10Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
5436401:51:26Peeter Tarvis
KOMO RATTAKLUBI
554101:51:27Janek Jakobsoo
5616301:51:29Galina Barsunova
5724601:52:31Margus Nõmm
21CC Triatloniklubi
5831401:52:37Viktor Shemarin
Äkke Spordiklubi
5916401:52:38Rustam Adajatullin
605801:52:40Janek Raudsepp
Harnek
6116001:52:56Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
6213901:53:05Erko Karo
Metek OÜ
6329001:53:06Mikko Kask
644401:53:09Sven Vene
Ketspeetrid
656301:53:10Jaanus Maksim
667701:53:27Janek Erilaid
674501:53:32Raul Seppa
6829101:53:42Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
692701:53:44Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
7031801:53:58Marek Säälik
7132301:54:06Andres Altma
altan.ee / Torpado
7226201:54:19Valmer Stalkov
7330801:54:22Karl Raadla
JK Paralepa
7422701:54:28Ailar Väärtmaa
AS Jalajälg
754901:54:32Timo Undla
7633101:54:49Indrek Lillsoo
OK Põrgupõhja
7729901:54:54Janek Laanisto
783301:55:07Jaak Tammemägi
7934501:55:16Mati Mäe
Viimsi Rattaklubi
802501:55:42Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
8113801:56:06Anders Eensalu
Metek OÜ
8217201:56:23Einar Luiga
JK Paralepa
8315901:56:24Hardi Piiroja
845301:56:41Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
855001:56:42Merilin Jürisaar
8625801:56:55Erik Elmanovits
874801:57:01Agris Eensalu
RedBike
8827901:57:27Ivar Siska
RedBike
895101:57:46Koit Uus
LHV
9035201:57:49Eero Kivikas
9114401:57:53Erkki Hummal
Sparta Spordiklubi
927401:57:56Erko Vuks
Saue
9317801:58:07Hendrik Lõhmus
ProShopTeam
9421101:58:14Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
9529401:58:23Janar Vonk
9619401:58:30Ergo Meier
ergorent.ee
9716901:58:38Martin Siimer
LiVal
988601:58:45Andrey Obrezkov
Axinom
992401:58:58Roger Rooma
Sportland Team
1003501:59:09Kaido Kangur
Orkla Eesti AS
1016601:59:12Marko Tiisler
10218701:59:34Urmas Grüning
10329201:59:37Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1045901:59:39Erki Elbrecht
10514901:59:44Mariann Sulg
OK Orvand
1061901:59:47Priit Kingo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
1074601:59:54Robertino Kuik
AT Sport
10823201:59:56Kristjan Tuisk
Õhuvägi
1096402:00:20Andre Valkman
Metek OÜ
11018102:00:22Ago Adler
11136202:00:30Tauri-Dag Tõnov
11219602:00:31Indrek Karolin
1134702:00:39Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
11418202:00:51Rait Leppik
11532102:00:53Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
1165702:00:56Andres Ütt
Sportland Team
1175202:01:29Tiit Pertel
Sparta Spordiklubi
1187102:01:35Ragnar Künnapas
11921802:01:46Margo Näss
1207602:02:07Ain Ainsaar
Sparta Spordiklubi
1215502:02:07Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
12210202:02:12Margus Kuusk
12310702:02:23Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
1245602:02:26Alar Noormets
12535102:02:37Lauri Freivald
Sportland Team
1269302:02:49Tauno Vahesalu
Aex motoklubi
12731602:02:55Grigori Fominykh
Äkke Spordiklubi
1288402:03:04Toomas Kogger
HAWAII EXPRESS
12932602:03:13Janno Ellermaa
13030902:03:20Stewe Mets
RR Siplased
13115302:03:46Toomas Õun
Tervisesport
1326002:03:49Meelis Jürisaar
13321602:04:01Eldur Raiesmaa
OÜ AUTO STOCK
13418902:04:08Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
1357502:04:09Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
13612302:04:13Joel Randmaa
1378302:04:17Indrek Ladva
13836302:04:29Illar Kaasik
Viimsi Sport
1398002:04:30Reigo Väli
14033202:04:43Hannes Normak
SK Los Toros
14120502:04:55Ardo Pajur
Swedbank Spordiklubi
1423102:05:06Janek Jaškov
EST EFFECTUS
14335002:05:24Jüri Tött
14425002:05:48Nikolay Shavela
14522602:05:52Ronald Andla
Sportland Team
1466202:06:18Olev Lõsov
1476902:06:23Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
14826002:06:45Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
14934302:06:58Märt Rooden
15011902:07:19Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
1517202:07:33Veiko Meltsas
15215202:07:47Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
15335802:08:15Mait Saar
15428902:08:26Aarne Aus
15523302:08:29Arno Proode
VKG
15629302:08:32Arvo-Artur Palu
TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL
1576102:08:38Liivo Luidre
1587002:08:41Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
15931302:08:54Anton Safonov
Äkke Spordiklubi
1607902:09:08Madis Liiv
16117502:09:10Erik Valdmaa
16228802:09:27Piret Põldsaar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1639702:09:53Gea Reimann
RedBike
16410002:09:55Alar Alajaan
sidepataljon
1657802:10:08Silver Ott
16618002:10:17Erik Bauman
1678702:10:25Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
16826702:10:26Lars Riisalu
Merevägi
1698802:10:35Jaan Harak
17019002:10:36Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
1719802:10:57Lasse Randma
Amserv
17230502:11:04Priit Pääso
17321702:11:08Andrus Kikkas
Soudal
17436102:11:18Kaido Polt
Karusport
17528502:11:28Allan Berg
lebo racing
17621202:11:34Lauri Lillmann
17732902:11:49Andrei Shilin
narva sopdikeskus
17817902:12:04Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
17915502:12:23Aleksandr Selivanov
1809202:12:45Aivo Laaneväli
Metek OÜ
18122902:13:14Sergei Baranovski
I love supersport
18217702:13:18Erko Ensling
18313502:14:07Ago Teder
Viimsi KK / Estover
18427702:14:30Veiko Karlis
18527302:14:33Gregor Siimar
Audiofookus GrayZ team
18632002:14:40Maila Rehi
1877302:14:42Margus Lepp
SK Los Toros
18814102:14:57Silver Rätsep
18927602:15:14Risto Ristisaar
19022802:15:18Dmitri Aleksejev
TriSmile
19125102:15:32Rain Ojala
Metek OÜ
19230702:15:42Virgo Raadla
JK Paralepa
19320202:15:50Janek Alla
Swedbank Spordiklubi
19420702:16:12Hannula-Katrin Pandis
Swedbank Spordiklubi
19515702:16:20Oliver Mändla
19625602:16:26Siim Lehismets
Sportland Team
19733302:16:39Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Team
19822402:16:49Jürgo Haljaste
19934102:16:55Ülo Ahu
Alutaguse suusaklubi
20018802:17:06Ando Kangur
Liebherr.com
20119202:17:27Veiko Koort
Elisa Spordiklubi
20225402:17:32Hanno Eerme
20327102:17:33Toomas Übner
20414702:17:51Veigo Kuusenõmm
20525502:18:20Almar Sehver
AAA
2069602:18:29Getrudis Isganaitis
20724302:18:45Mario Küla
Team Ramudden
20834402:19:00Reio Peilman
20920602:20:04Rain Pajur
Swedbank Spordiklubi
21022102:20:11Ralf Okermann
21114502:20:27Kaarel Koitne
LSS
21227802:20:28Maive Tummeltau
RedBike
21327402:20:39Tiia Kiusalaas
21417402:20:40Arpo Ensling
Hobimaailm
2159402:20:40Vello Ründva
21623002:20:44Andrus Haljaste
21730202:20:48Janek Leo
21816202:21:13Janno Klausner
Nefabi Packaging OÜ
21934702:21:30Priit Pikker
Kose AMK
22012902:21:56Livian Laaneots
22111202:21:59Riho Räni
22224202:22:28Elmo Einberg
Team Ramudden
22310302:22:53Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
22426502:22:59Indrek Traks
22533502:23:27Tõnu Mertsina
Swedbank Spordiklubi
22624102:23:36Kalle Liebert
22723102:23:40Olari Paas
Spordiklubi Rakke
22826102:23:53Gunnar Eensoo
Cyclon
22910102:24:15Ott Niggulis
Ka.tt
23022302:24:39Ants Kask
2318202:24:39Valdek Venno
Kose AMK
23235902:24:53Mait Kuusalu
Elisa Spordiklubi
23310402:25:02Aleksandr Hlebnikov
VHM/SRD SK/Utilitas
23413002:25:07Ülle Liiv
AS Aru Grupp
23515402:26:38Andrus Tõnne
23624702:26:39Kristo Lilleoja
1.jalaväebrigaad
23732802:26:44Raido Prükk
23835302:27:29Elis Nurs
23935402:27:29Argo Nurs
24011602:28:02Joel Rang
RedBike
24121002:28:06Maris Terno
Swedbank Spordiklubi
24223902:28:09Marje Ott
24322502:28:12Piret Urmet
24436502:28:14Marek Kask
SINDI BIKE
24516102:28:15Karl Teearu
24633702:28:46Indrek Vahtra
24714302:28:59Meelis Koskaru
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
24835702:29:06Meelis Karro
24924802:29:14Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike
25013602:29:32Ats Teder
Viimsi KK / Estover
25124902:29:49Toivo Kogger
25214202:30:26Kristjan Joost
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
25310802:31:07Marek Krönström
SALMO & LUTS
25424402:32:02Rauno Lepp
Team Ramudden
25528302:32:19Karli Külanurm
25628402:32:19Laura Külanurm
25720302:32:37Sille Meikop
Swedbank Spordiklubi
25827502:33:26Andres Sütt
25911102:33:27Marianne Purge
26030602:34:20Marek Aru
26110502:34:57Andres Kaukver
26232202:35:10Enn Epner
26323402:37:06Ivan Gavrilov
Skepast&Puhkim AS
264102:38:09Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
26519302:38:26Jörgen Martin
Elisa Spordiklubi
26635502:38:41Rein Rebane
26722002:39:12Tarmo Pruuli
26810602:39:19Marie Tammemäe
SK100
26912002:39:22Kaspar Kaur
Sportland Team
27035602:39:22Kennert Kõiv
Sportland Team
27112202:39:23Marek Kõiv
Sportland Team
27226402:39:27Hardo Kasesalu
27326302:39:40Henri Heiste
27434802:40:02Igor Roosmaa
27531202:40:19Aljona Jagudina
Äkke Spordiklubi
27630402:40:38Marko Otsing
KK Viimsi
27720402:40:53Tarvo Metsavas
Swedbank Spordiklubi
27816602:43:13Rasmus Toome
Nefab
27919502:43:38Merikene Annuk
ProRunner
28011502:44:36Margit Maidla
PPA jooksugrupp
28111402:47:43Raul Kaarna
28224502:49:06Oliver Linnas
Team Ramudden
28320802:49:14Riika Ploompuu
Swedbank Spordiklubi
28421502:50:06Silja Tooming
28525202:50:23Dimitri Tihhomirov
Metek OÜ
28618302:50:25Urmas Kõrgvee
Suusahullud
28728202:50:57Uvar Taalberg
KK Viimsi
28812702:52:28Marko Rillo
CreaWity
28920002:52:46Heleliis Oberpal
SEB
29034002:54:35Sergei Bessonov
Sportland Team
29118602:58:53Keidi Kullerkupp
29218502:58:54Margus Kullerkupp
Toni Judokool
29316803:07:27Ave Ots
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
29421403:07:29Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
29536003:11:04Peeter Liiv
KÕRVEMAA SPORDIKLUBI
2968503:12:24Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss Spordiklubi
29717303:13:44Heiki Koster
2988103:16:27Vahur Trei
Viimsi Sport
29911803:19:16Kai Valt
Ka.tt
30017103:33:48Indrek Veldre
30133403:39:07Konstantin Šaganov
30213203:43:22Juhan Paabstel
DNS117Heli Säde
Radisson Sky Hotell
DNS236Monika Pruul
DNS137Annika Tuisk-Ilves
Sportland Team
DNS219Erol Jürgenson
Sportland Team
DNS12Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
DNS89Raivo Rohtla
DNS259Raul Uus
Treeningpartner/ Trismile
DNS110Andres Tammesoo
Isand Jupi Team
DNS40Markus Lepmets
Nõmme Sk
DNS270Margus Tigasson
DNS95Vello Ründva
DNS324Henno Puu
DNS126Indrek Ilves
Sportland Team
DNS198Jaanus Kaik
SEB
DNS257Robert Lilleõis
KK Viimsi/Noto
DNS67Vallo Vardja
DNS237Heleri Lõõbas
DNS20Merili Sirvel
RR Siplased
DNS140Aino Jürimaa
DNS319Toomas Tõldsepp
DNS5Meelis Pilv
RedBike
DNS310Anton Safonov
Äkke Spordiklubi
DNS325Ahti Saluvee
DNS266Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
DNS167Nele Juntson
DNS298Arne Rehi
DNS317Sergei Baranovski
I love supersport
DNS199Peeter Koppel
SEB
DNS68Kristjan-Erik Kokk
Metek OÜ
DNS121Tanel Roht
Sportland Team
DNS90Georgi Vinogradov
SK BUDO
DNS30Martin Pedai
ProRunner
DNS240Annika Tuisk
Sportland Team
DNS311Vladimir Vshivtsev
Äkke Spordiklubi
DNS42Jano Järvelaid
Elisa Spordiklubi
DNS287Lembit Üksik
DNS148Erki Ulm
DNS37Robert Kimmel
DNS201Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
DNS281Tanel Toots
Rattaklubi Vanad Vändad
DNS91Mario Käära
Orkla Eesti AS
DNS134Anti Kalle
Sportland Team
DNS213Endel Susi
DNS268Martim Filatov
DNS222Indrek Palu
DNS209Rein Raikna
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS109Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS99Heigo Kopso
Sportland Team
DNS269Tauri Tigasson
DNS184Priit Rahnel
DNS124Maris Kaarjärv
Sportland Team
DNS342Kristel Prikko
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS176Üllar Karu
DNS65Raul Kozlov
DNS235Siim Kaukver
DNS156Igor Selivanov
DNS23Heiki Kanistik
Sportland Team
DNS29Timofei Morgun
DNS11Rando Marten Evendi
CFC
DNS170Jevgeni Ivanov
DNS165Prabath Ranaweera
DNS125Mairis Õispuu
Sportland Team
Ridu kokku: 364

...