Et En

Tulemused, Sportland Kõrvemaa Rattamaratoni 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1118600:36:27Johann Mattias Puuorg
PorterRacing
2104700:42:09Zlata Broniševskaja
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3100900:42:09Martin Sagaja
4115500:43:01Kristofer Säälik
5101200:43:06Indrek Eeriksoo
Fnx
6110900:43:06Priit Maidla
7120600:43:09Birgit Tito
Viimsi Sport
8102200:43:17Kaimo Sirak
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
9106400:43:23Tiit Karus
10113000:44:06Erki Hiiuväin
11104800:44:41Jüri Broniševski
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
12111400:44:56Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy
13116400:45:17Kadri Raadla
JK Paralepa
14108100:45:19Rain Veskimäe
Sportland Team
15108800:45:22Kullar Kert
16106500:46:25Kaspar Jakobsoo
17105400:46:28Maksim Karpenko
18118500:46:34Stepan Skarbanov
Vigor Sport Club
19102300:46:48Jaanus Prits
20111900:46:49Liivar Saaremäe
21103000:47:13Karel Nõmmiste
Ebavere SK
22109200:47:27Tōnu Jaagu
23113800:47:37Willem Mangusson
24100500:47:45Riina Ütt
Sportland Team
25114500:47:45Villem Kalmu
26116000:47:46Rocco Soots
Tallinna Kalevi Jalgrattakool
27116300:47:51Kaili Tikk
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
28110800:47:57Ketlin Edela
Sportland Team
29113400:48:01Mia Carla Tegelmann
KJK
30120300:48:20Georg Pook
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
31113100:48:20Andres Rozalka
32103300:48:31Ilja Pankin
Veloprogulki
33105300:48:36Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani RSK
34115000:48:37Ragnar Leiten
35107500:49:00Kennet Keerberg
AMBLA SK
36101000:49:12Kristiina Sagaja
37119900:49:16Mallor Türna
KJK
38101600:49:35Eve Olgo
39109500:49:43Artjom Zagrebaylov
40100200:49:53Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
41115900:49:56Rico Soots
Tallinna Kalevi Jalgrattakool
42101500:50:42Maria Pernits
Sparta
43104900:50:49Kristi Evendi
Ensto Ensek
44117400:51:02Erik-Ivari Palu
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
45120500:51:08Riho Peilman
46109900:51:13Grigori Jusmanov
Veloprogulki
47119100:51:17Monika Veelma
48112800:51:20Karin Lellep
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
49110100:51:28Andrei Pšenitšnõi
Veloprogulki
50114800:51:57Karol Pärn
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
51114100:52:17Rasmus Kuum
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
52102100:52:31Robin Lõhmus
53121400:52:38Aleksandr Kostin
54114200:52:41Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
55109800:53:02Ly Pajur
56120100:53:08Dominic Pettai
CFC
57122100:53:17Tauno Lang
58112600:53:24Kristel Jaska
RixRatas
59113500:53:39Emma Kann
Veloprogulki
60116700:53:44Mark-Mihkel Eiche
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
61101700:53:46Andero Virkebau
Treeningpartner Eviko-noortetiim
62117300:53:49Joonas Männi
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
63105900:53:50Juri Bolsakov
Lillesild oü
64108700:53:52Siim Tuur
65113200:53:57Jüri Fjodorov
66103900:54:03Katrin Kirn
67120400:54:17Kevin Zäuram
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
68111300:54:23Vahur Pormeister
Sportland Team
69108500:54:53Kristo Kõivumägi
70103100:55:00Maris Nõmmiste
Ebavere SK
71104500:55:05Mari-Liis Raudsepp
72118200:55:08Hendrik Vainlo
cfc spordiklubi oü
73122600:55:13Tarmo Saliste
MERIFLEX
74115800:55:18Ester Leiten-Kukk
75100300:55:23Joonas Iisop Krosmann
JK Volta
76116500:55:35Gabriel Rozalka
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
77115100:55:35Märt Laansoo
KJK
78102600:55:37Karlo Leok
79119500:55:42Arno Pavel
80106600:55:53Siim Kibus
Pipedrive
81121100:55:56Jaanus Saarlaid
UUS SUUND
82111500:55:57Raiko Lauri
Team Ramudden
83104400:56:40Kristo Lang
84106700:56:40Kärt Kibus
85100100:56:51Zinaida Kruusalu
86116800:57:00Sander Jaguson
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
87117500:57:02Laur Press
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
88122500:57:07Ago Mets
89119700:57:21Antti Hillermaa
Sportland Team
90119800:57:23Raimi Kalmus
Sportland Team
91117900:57:23Andra Moistus
92109100:57:23Katrena Tenno
93111000:57:36Eliina Grünberg
94105700:58:22Karl-Master Olde
Sportland Team
95100400:58:39Aire Veskimäe
Sportland Team
96117200:58:48Ken Mei
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
97107200:58:50Rene Ilves
Team Sportland
98106800:58:57Kairit Paju
Sportland Team
99112100:59:01Margo Luik
Sportland Team
100115300:59:11Arne Laansoo
101112200:59:16Marika Milk
Sportland Team
102119600:59:44Hugo Berkson
KJK
103108601:00:08Luise Runtal
AS Jalajälg
104122401:00:14Raul Richard Nirk
CFC
105118001:00:14Rando Veeleid
Spordiklubi CFC
106107001:00:16Laura Kõrgvee
Orkla Eesti AS
107119201:00:21Maikel Magnus Välja
108103401:00:38Ave Toomingas
SEB SK
109122001:00:46Nele Juntson
110121501:00:52Dmitri Maksim
111106901:00:56Taimi Kangur
Orkla Eesti AS
112115201:01:55Kaarel Laansoo
KJK
113115401:01:59Grete Laansoo
114115601:02:08Kristi Jurtom
115113301:02:20Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
116104101:02:23Piret Parman
117120201:02:25Guido Pook
118105801:02:33Janar Sillamaa
Lillesild oö
119103601:04:15Ruslan Jegorov
Sportland Team
120116901:04:30Käbi Kreisman
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
121106201:05:05Robin Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
122106301:05:06Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
123112901:05:16Maarja Nigol
Sportland Team
124119001:05:33Argo Treiman
125118901:05:35Thomas Otto Eggleton
Kalevi Rattaklubi
126114701:05:59Raili Pross
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
127118101:06:18Jelena Tammik
Saint-Gobain Ehitustooted AS WEBER
128109401:06:37Kersti Pilt
129105601:07:19Helmet Pikkof
130108301:07:51Helina Traks
Sportland Team
131112001:08:09Ingrid Arroküll
132105201:08:15Elvo Koppel
133103701:09:14Epp Sillukse
Sportland Team
134103501:09:15Kertu Jõgi
Sportland Team
135103801:09:16Kuido Kahar
Sportland Team
136107801:09:27Oskar Solnask
Flora
137107901:09:28Rein Solnask
138115701:09:41Triin Ott
139103201:09:54Grete-Liis Loog
Sportland Team
140118701:09:55Hannela Melis
Sportland Team
141102901:09:56Jane Lanno
Sportland Team
142117001:10:43Kadri Laur
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
143117701:10:43Tõnu Valdmaa
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
144117801:10:43Kelli Vassiljev
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
145117101:10:44Janek Maar
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
146120701:12:10Andres Sari
147121001:12:37Oliver Uustalu
RIMI RATTAKLUBI
148110701:12:38Kädi Pupart
Sportland Team
149120901:13:29Robert Uustalu
RIMI RATTAKLUBI
150120801:13:31Meelis Uustalu
RIMI RATTAKLUBI
151107401:13:59Sander Niitsoo
Clever
152107301:13:59Carlos Niitsoo
Clever
153110301:14:00Kristi Niitsoo
154108201:14:39Annika Veskimäe
Sportland Team
155120001:15:30Sander Kipper
CFC
156114301:15:56Jade Toiger
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
157110201:20:50Maarja Lauk
Sportland Team
158107101:20:52Ingrid Mesila
Orkla Eesti AS
159104001:20:57Kaisa Põlder
Sportland Team
160122301:20:57Ivo Kitsing
Sportland Team
161118801:21:23Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
162110501:21:27Martin Langerpaur
163110601:21:30Henri Langerpaur
TÜ ASK
164119401:22:59Remi Aare
Sportland Team
165121901:23:00Erik Aibast
Jalajälg AS
166111701:23:00Henri Kruusel
Sportland Eesti AS
167108401:23:01Raivo Nõmmik
168111201:23:02Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
169108901:23:18Alari Lell
Nike
170101301:23:29Riste Remmelgas
Sportland Team
171104201:23:39Gea Ensling
172121301:23:41Joosep Tõnus
Sportland Team
173112301:23:55Keidi Kitt
sportland
174116101:24:02Kaja Rohumets
Sportland Team
175119301:24:15Leidi Lind
Sportland Team
176104301:24:17Oskar Ensling
177116201:24:24Kaisa Taelma
Sportland Team
178121201:24:28Stella Korol
Sportland Team
179100601:24:35Vaidika Viljat
Sportland Team
180122201:24:38Dmitry Smirnov
Sportland Team
181118401:24:40Märt Puusepp
AS Jalajälg
182114901:25:13Annika Kannenberg
183113601:28:57Tanel Mangusson
184114401:31:03Arman-Sebastian Roos
Kalevi Rattaklubi
185111801:31:57Jaanika Andron
186114001:32:32Lilli Lisette Mangusson
187113701:32:34Mari Mangusson
188109601:36:24Liisa Randver
189109701:36:24Margit Randver
190107601:39:36Kaido Lakur
191107701:39:36Kirke Lakur
192113901:48:10Magnus Mangusson
193121801:57:07Frederik Pärn
194121701:57:09Kristofer Pärn
DNS1020Lillia Kruus
KK Viimsi
DNS113Erik Aibast
DNS1176Ceiro Tellis
Kiviõli Seikluskeskus
DNS1111Rain-Toomas Madisson
Jalajälg AS
DNS1124Monika Uustalu
Sportland Team
DNS1014Aiki Jalakas
RR Suusaklubi
DNS1080Martin Treumann
Sportland Team
DNS1008Marta Tolli
Sportland Team
DNS1183Henri Einard
DNS756Lauri Ott
DNS1090Eha Maria Paas
Spordiklubi Rakke
DNS1046Rannu Raudsepp
Kaurits
DNS1024Rasmus Tommula
AMBLA SK
DNS1125Indrek Viska
Remi 40
DNS1146Kristel Nei
Sportland Team
DNS1025Katrin Evestus
DNS1104Anett Liisa Parts
AMBLA SK
DNS1060Kaspar Karu
Sportland Team
DNS1127Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS1061Linda Lepassalu
Sportland Team
DNS1011Mairit Kaarjärv
Sportland Team
DNS1055Daivi Kitsapea
Sportland Team
DNS1027Ave Nilson
Sportland Team
DNS1093Katrin Neidra-Reinkort
DNS1018Triinu Kalle
Sportland Team
DNS1100Igor Poluljahhov
Veloprogulki
DNS1028Birgit Saliste
Sportland Team
DNS1116Jalmar Link
Team Ramudden
DNS1050Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNS1019Ragnar Jung
DNS1216Katarina Pärn
DNS1166Kristian Rozalka
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS1007Kirke Tedrema
Sportland Team
DNS1051Marie Kalda
Keila JK
Ridu kokku: 228

...