Et En

Tulemused, 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
153900:38:31.0Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
256900:38:35.0Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
368300:39:21.0Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
457600:40:41.0Anet Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
557000:40:41.0Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
659000:41:02.0Martin Sagaja
760100:41:41.0Toomas Kaldma
871500:43:13.0Savelii Muravev
955200:43:24.0Kert Pallo
SK 100
1056000:43:32.0Zlata BronišEvskaja
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
1154400:43:37.0Laura Tormet
CFC
1255900:43:41.0Jüri BronišEvski
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
1363500:43:41.0Kermo Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
1468100:43:43.0Hans Andre Kiigemägi
Spordiklubi Rakke
1563700:43:45.0Jaanus Prits
1668200:43:46.0Thristan Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
1768000:43:54.0Teet Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
1871200:44:31.0Tiit Paju
Hansura RT
1970000:44:43.0Marko Parve
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
2059800:45:20.0Batrisia Jullinen
2159900:45:21.0Tarmo Jullinen
2258500:46:03.0Timo Riigor
2372100:46:48.0Kaili Tikk
2469300:47:04.0Sander Kulma
2554300:47:08.0Urmas Gerndorf
Stockmann
2653500:47:16.0Tarmo Margat
KitmanThulema
2751000:47:31.0Riina Ütt
Sportland Team
2855300:47:32.0Indrek Eeriksoo
2953000:47:34.0Liis Kuusnõmm
Redbike
3059600:47:35.0Elar Anneljas
Orkla Eesti AS
3170300:47:35.0Veiko Essmann
STORAENSO
3258600:47:40.0Mairold Teede
SK Rakke
3357900:48:48.0Tarmo Saar
Sportland Team
3469600:48:59.0Kullar Kert
3550600:49:04.0Aivar Põldmaa
3669000:49:18.0Ketlin Edela
Sportland Team
3757300:49:19.0Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
3869700:49:20.0Dmitri Smirnov
sportland
3955100:49:24.0Kennet Keerberg
AMBLA SK
4055000:49:24.0Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
4165700:49:57.0Mattias Reinaas
4266100:50:03.0Raul Vaindlo
4359400:50:18.0Kaspar Jakobsoo
4460200:50:19.0Kristi Evendi
Ensto Ensek/ Porter Racing
4565800:51:04.0Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane - Torpado
4651500:51:19.0Leo Härm
4760000:51:28.0Jüri Fjodorov
4871600:51:50.0Olaf Põldoja
Sportland Team
4951800:51:50.0Laura Freivald
Sportland Team
5052300:51:51.0Martin Põldoja
Sportland Team
5158200:51:52.0Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
5270500:51:55.0Kätlin Ööbik
5370600:52:00.0Rico Soots
KJK
5463000:52:03.0Stepan Skarbanov
Vigor Sport Club MTÜ
5561800:52:08.0Kristen Kelement
5665200:52:20.0Rocco Soots
KJK
5761000:52:37.0Aarne Põlluäär
5864700:52:42.0Linda Lensment
KJK
5966700:52:50.0Marilin Prants
6066600:52:51.0Aivar Prants
6162800:52:56.0Aleksandr Jelagin
Vigor Sport Club MTÜ
6266400:53:06.0Martin Koonik
MTÜ Spordiselts
6358900:53:24.0Kristiina Sagaja
6471300:53:24.0Jaanus Saarlaid
6552900:53:35.0Raiko Alliksaar
AMBLA SK
6656100:53:41.0Ilja Pankin
???????????? ? ????????
6754000:53:45.0Kristi Jurtom
6866500:53:50.0Maris Pajur
6960500:54:01.0Kevin Kangur
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
7064300:54:19.0Harri Alfred Koonik
KJK
7162300:54:50.0Kristo Lang
7250100:55:47.0Sofia Kruusalu
7360300:55:53.0Liina Sadam
7469400:55:54.0Kaire Parm
7563300:57:08.0Kerli Kuusik
7662600:57:15.0Risto Raaper
Sportland Team
7762500:57:15.0Henri Raaper
Sportland Team
7854800:57:17.0Elis Plauberk
7954900:57:19.0Risto Vainumäe
8050900:57:37.0Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
8172400:57:39.0Maikel Laur
8270800:57:41.0Martin Tsanev
KJK
8362900:58:03.0Andrei PšEnitšNõi
Vigor Sport Club MTÜ
8457800:58:12.0Aire Saar
Sportland Team
8552600:58:23.0Karmen Mändla
Sportland Team
8656500:58:37.0Indrek Noor
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
8755700:58:55.0Riste Remmelgas
Sportland Team
8865600:59:22.0Lisette Väinola
KJK
8964500:59:33.0Rasmus Kuum
KJK
9050400:59:41.0Sirle Aosaar
9150300:59:50.0Zinaida Kruusalu
9270401:00:08.0Simona Haav
Viimsi Sport
9364601:00:14.0Märt Laansoo Laansoo
KJK
9470101:00:16.0Arne Laansoo
9563201:00:29.0Mari-Liis Raudsepp
9671701:00:45.0Kenneth Sepp
9767201:00:58.0Britta Männik
Stokker Finanace
9867101:00:59.0Margus Männik
Stokker Finanace
9957701:01:22.0Ever Putkemaa
10061301:01:23.0Kaspar Pormeister
Sportland Team
10161201:01:24.0Vahur Pormeister
Sportland Team
10261701:01:28.0Kelly Kangur
10367001:01:34.0Helina Traks
Sportland Team
10455601:01:37.0Nelli Balakireva
Sportland Team
10551701:01:40.0Kätlin Noorlind
10666801:01:48.0Kertu Jõgi
Sportland Team
10766001:02:00.0Karmela Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
10865901:02:01.0Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
10969201:02:05.0Aivar Juhandi
11069101:02:05.0Stever Juhandi
11171801:02:10.0Margus Kiiver
EOK
11260601:02:10.0Tarmo Kangur
11361601:02:12.0Anna-Liisa Leiten
AMBLA SK
11454701:02:21.0Kirke Rannas
11554601:02:25.0Anett Liisa Parts
AMBLA SK
11652801:02:25.0Annika Brikkel
Sportland Team
11759701:02:26.0Diana Lepits
Viimsi Sport
11855801:02:50.0Terje Kaunissaar
Sportland Team
11955501:02:51.0Gerly Soe
12057401:02:54.0Veena Randväli
12166901:03:16.0Jelena Tammik
Saint-Gobain Ehitustooted AS WEBER
12261101:03:19.0Ksenia Gureeva
Sportland Team
12372701:03:42.0Mart Kruusalu
12453701:03:44.0Maris Punga
Sportland Team
12554201:03:52.0Raul Maidvee
12663401:03:55.0Gregor Malberg
12754101:04:45.0Kristiina Maidvee
12852201:05:15.0Rene Vallimäe
Sportland Team
12952001:05:48.0Pille-Riin Mändoja
Sportland Team
13063801:05:54.0Aleksander Larens
13163901:05:54.0Sergei Larens
13251901:05:56.0Jane Lanno
Sportland Team
13368601:06:03.0Marju Norvik
Orkla Eesti AS
13472301:06:09.0Marten Truubon
13572201:06:09.0Ülar Truubon
13656801:06:14.0Robin Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
13756701:06:14.0Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
13852101:06:16.0Anneliis Vallimäe
Sportland Team
13959501:06:54.0Marika Milk
Sportland Team
14069501:06:57.0Laura Rogenbaum
Eesti Võrkpalli Liit
14160901:07:19.0Sirje Põlluäär
Sportland Kuressaare
14264001:07:27.0Hugo Bergson
KJK
14352701:07:31.0Grete Kivisaar
Sportland Team
14464201:08:08.0Ott Kiivit
KJK
14561901:08:15.0Robert Hendrikson
Scanweld Sport
14670201:08:34.0Laurits Rütman
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
14768401:09:04.0Aali Lilleorg
14856201:09:14.0Merle Aru
Sportland Team
14970701:09:27.0Iskander Jürilo
KJK
15060401:09:30.0Kairi Kangur
15161501:09:51.0Maikel Magnus Välja
15269901:10:03.0Marti Parve
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
15357501:10:03.0Eliko Kahar-Kütt
Sportland Team
15461401:10:12.0Evely Heinpalu
Sportland Team
15559301:10:21.0Helena Raava
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
15659101:11:16.0Merle Lepp
15758001:11:43.0Gisele Rang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
15863101:12:05.0Maria Vassilevskaja
15958401:12:22.0Vaidika Viljat
Sportland Team
16058701:12:22.0Maarja Lauk
Sportland Team
16162701:14:13.0Liis Lõhmus
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
16272601:15:23.0Kasper Kovanen
16372501:15:23.0Karol Kovanen
16463601:16:21.0Agu Koppa
EWK
16568501:16:23.0Helen Järvelaid
Orkla Eesti AS
16657101:18:46.0Kaido Lakur
16757201:18:46.0Moonika Roosileht
16871401:19:52.0Tigran Umurzokov
16966301:20:35.0Oskar Solnask
17066201:20:36.0Rein Solnask
17168701:21:38.0Ramon Viilup
Sportland Team
17268801:21:39.0Jaanika Naan
Sportland Team
17368901:21:39.0Raimo Viilup
Sportland Team
17452401:24:11.0Aljona Liivak
Sportland Team
17558801:24:11.0Epp Kivisaar
Sportland Team
17656301:26:41.0Helina Ansel
Sportland Team
17756401:27:05.0Kristi Nahkur
Sportland Team
17865401:31:41.0Jade Toiger
KJK
17971901:33:04.0Andro Vonk
18072001:33:05.0Janar Vonk
18171001:35:02.0Koidu Moor
18270901:35:21.0Joosep Johann Pikker
18367501:36:34.0Gerd Kiili
Sportland Eesti AS
18467601:36:34.0Anett Kiili
18572801:42:50.0Katarina Pärn
18671101:56:46.0Annabel Pormeister
18754501:56:47.0Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
18874702:01:58.0Priit Põld
DNS608Ivar Runtal
Metek OÜ
DNS674Andres Rozalka
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS655Ilja Tsekmarjov
KJK
DNS677Georg Kiili
DNS624Tarmo Seppenen
Sportland Team
DNS514Laura Kuusik
Sportland Team
DNS536Annabel Ansi
DNS508Epp Kivisild-Lepvalts
DNS653Ott Oliver Tikerpe
KJK
DNS502Sofia Kruusalu
DNS678Maarja Lubi
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS581Markus Kährik
Hobulaiu Team
DNS531Andreas Tobi
Sportland Team
DNS641Simona Haav Haav
KJK
DNS566Evelin Järve
DNS698Olga Shnayder
Äkke Suusaklubi
DNS525Henry Lepik
Sportland Team
DNS679Rasmus Reindoff
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS648Mikk Lepik
KJK
DNS516Eudor Velleramm
DNS538Maksim Karpenko
DNS620Daivi Kitsapea
Sportland Team
DNS748Robert Põld
DNS532Olesja Dmitrijeva
Sportland Team
DNS554Martin Riik
Jalajälg
DNS592Georg Kello
Porter Racing
DNS583Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
DNS649Erik Crithian Müller
KJK
DNS621Liisa Lota Runtal
DNS511Martin Kaljumäe
DNS533Aleksandr Ponomarjov
Sportland Team
DNS505Igor Moistus
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS650Derek Põllu
KJK
DNS644Kaspar Kostin
KJK
DNS622Rasmus Runtal
DNS512Riin Kustavson
Sportland Team
DNS534Irina Kyuppar
DNS607Monika Härmas
Metek OÜ
DNS651Georg Rakov
KJK
DNS673Bruno Männik
Stokker Finanace
DNS513Risto Pirnpuu
Team Sportland
DNS507Enno Lepvalts
Ridu kokku: 230

...