Et En

Tulemused, 45 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
12001:27:55.0Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
232001:27:56.0Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
310601:27:56.0Oskar Nisu
Cycling Tartu
414801:27:56.0Raido Saar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
512701:32:34.0Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
66601:32:37.0Mirko Põldma
Rr Siplased/Laada Cafe
7201:32:41.0Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS
8401:32:45.0Tõnis Saar
Sportland Bottecchia Team
9901:32:54.0Rait Pallo
SK100
10601:35:39.0Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team
112101:36:44.0Vladimir Vsivtsev
Äkke Suusaklubi
12501:36:45.0Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team
1320501:36:49.0Rein Lauk
Sportland Team
14301:37:03.0Kristjan Savisikk
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
15101:37:06.0Allar Soo
1613301:38:04.0Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport
1738101:38:04.0Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport
182801:38:15.0Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
197101:38:26.0Marko Sigus
20701:38:30.0Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
2113201:38:31.0Markus Vähi
RedBike Team
227901:38:50.0Raivo Pulst
231101:38:56.0Kaidar Hussar
AS Kalev
2410501:40:19.0Veiko Viira
NõmmeRattaklubi
2537601:40:51.0Rando Marten Evendi
267201:40:52.0Margus Kaupmees
Velopete
271601:40:53.0Madis Rouhijainen
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
281401:40:53.0Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
291001:40:53.0Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi / Kalev AS
3036401:40:56.0Viljar Haav
Viimsi Sport
3113901:40:59.0Ando Arula
SK Velo
32801:41:02.0Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport
331901:41:02.0Ailar Ladva
Paralepa
3414701:41:02.0Madis Kollo
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
3510901:41:04.0Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
3636001:41:16.0Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
371201:42:26.0Marek Pani
Stokker Finanace
386801:42:44.0Marek Karm
SK100
3910001:42:49.0Priit Ailt
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
406901:43:33.0Andrus Tammistu
412301:43:34.0Evert Einroos
421701:43:34.0Kajar Kuldsepp
Elisa Spordiklubi
4312801:43:35.0Mattias Vadam
RedBike Team
442701:43:35.0Jaanus Nõmmisto
JK Paralepa
453001:43:47.0Priit Kingo
Swedbank
461501:44:12.0Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
4710801:45:16.0Kaspar Kõiv
RedBike Team
4835801:45:17.0Are Uurimäe
SEB
497601:45:25.0Sergey Borisov
502601:45:25.0Merili Sirvel
KJK
5138201:45:26.0Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport
527001:45:29.0Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
5329901:45:40.0Eero Jakobson
Tervisesport
5427101:46:15.0Iiris Takel
5511001:46:16.0Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
5621301:46:19.0Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
572501:47:03.0Heiki Kanistik
Sportland Team
581801:47:12.0Roger Rooma
Sportland Team
5913401:47:16.0Indrek Viska
Sportland Bottecchia Team
6033701:47:19.0Janek Maripuu
6123001:47:20.0Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
6232501:48:31.0Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane - Torpado
639801:48:59.0Kalle Rassadkin
IKS
6429401:49:04.0Raimo Kook
Rehvikeskus OÜ
657801:49:07.0Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
663101:49:09.0Margus Nerman
Swedbank Spordiklubi
6719601:49:12.0Kaido Rätsepp
Karateklubi Tengu
6836501:49:12.0Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
693501:49:12.0Tiit Kollo
Filter
7036801:49:14.0Merilin Metsalu
Adduco kolimisteenused
713601:49:16.0Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
7210701:50:17.0Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
7330901:50:24.0Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
743201:50:25.0Timofei Morgun
??????´??
7539101:50:27.0Martin Pedai
Pro Runner
7634901:50:30.0Raigo Rehepapp
7714001:50:40.0Janek JašKov
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
784601:50:45.0Maris Lillep
RedBike Team
7927501:50:52.0Rene Salk
808001:50:56.0Matt Rammo
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
813701:50:58.0Jaak Tammemägi
8219901:50:58.0Anti Vendel
Aima SK
8338301:51:02.0Kaido Koppa
RedBike Team
844801:51:03.0Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
857501:51:03.0Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
8627201:51:38.0Silver Vaarend
Baltyre
8740001:51:43.0Robert Kimmel
8838401:51:49.0Kalvo Kalmu
Saku Suusaklubi
8935201:51:49.0Ahti Vares
904701:51:49.0Marko Paap
915301:52:03.0Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
924101:52:09.0Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
934501:52:15.0Remi Rikolas
CFC
9415001:52:18.0Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.EE
9532901:52:18.0Priit Nõmmeots
9621401:52:20.0Markus Lepmets
9712301:52:23.0Cristopher Väinola
KJK
9825401:52:30.0Janek Jakobsoo
992401:52:40.0Robert Tammoja
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
10027901:52:43.0Tambet Leopard
1017301:52:44.0Jano Järvelaid
Orkla Eesti AS
10220401:52:45.0Urmet Kesküla
Softsystems OÜ
10338901:52:49.0Madis Toompuu
10413701:53:03.0Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
10532701:53:07.0Tõnu Nõmmik
10628701:53:41.0Kristo Peterson
1074301:53:42.0Margus Maidla
Treeningpartner
10839201:53:54.0Sven Vene
10926401:54:28.0Raul Seppa
11018701:54:29.0Ivar Kiitam
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
1117401:54:46.0Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport
1125401:55:02.0Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
11333901:55:30.0Elvis Liivamägi
Elvis Liivamägi Youtube
1146701:55:42.0Allan Mägi
11523101:55:46.0Jarmo Nikolai
Auto 100 Tallinn AS/ Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
11611201:56:06.0Kristjan Saar
21CC Triatloniklubi
1175001:56:12.0Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
11835501:56:17.0Timo Undla
1198601:56:18.0Merilin Jürisaar
12011301:56:24.0Laur Hiob
Stokker Finanace
1219301:56:34.0Koit Uus
LHV
12224401:56:42.0Tiit Pertel
12325101:56:58.0Priit Kello
R-FIX
1244001:57:02.0Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
1254201:57:09.0Aiko Klaos
Sportland Team
1266001:57:11.0Priit Saksniit
VAP Ventilatsioon
12718901:57:19.0Remo Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
12817101:57:22.0Madis Mangmann
12919501:57:24.0Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
13012501:57:25.0Raivo Olgo
Tripassion
1313401:57:36.0Raul Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
13232201:57:45.0Andreas Papp
13311101:57:57.0Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
13428801:58:01.0Romet Rand
1355201:58:09.0Andres Ütt
Sportland Team
13635301:58:11.0Janek Raudsepp
13725801:58:24.0Erkki Liiv
Orkla Eesti AS
13821201:58:34.0Siim Rostin
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
13938801:58:37.0Priit Reichmann
14037001:58:45.0Märt Rooden
14128401:58:50.0Martin Tunder
14239001:58:55.0Erki Elbrecht
1436201:59:08.0Reimo Oja
1445101:59:13.0Meelis Jürisaar
14518601:59:15.0Liivo Luidre
14623801:59:21.0Marko Vahher
Fatbikers Estonia
14731301:59:23.0Olev Lõsov
14833601:59:25.0Jaanus Maksim
14937301:59:27.0Ilmar Raap
Meie
15034301:59:37.0Kristo Palm
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
15115501:59:53.0Andre Valkman
SK Pleki Pande
15228301:59:56.0Jüri Kullamaa
15326702:00:00.0Siim Kibus
Pipedrive OÜ
15441202:00:08.0Virko Varrik
15539302:00:22.0Janek Haud
1565702:00:23.0Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Elisa Spordiklubi
15713502:00:49.0Taavi Tell
Areal Team
15836302:00:52.0Raul Kozlov
15936602:00:55.0Rauno Agu
PÕLDOTSA RHVASPORDIKLUBI
16021102:01:02.0Karel Kullimaa
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
16131002:01:17.0Rain Puust
16232802:01:25.0Mihkel Uffert
16333402:01:27.0Sander Märs
16412202:01:45.0Aleksandra Volke
KJK
1654402:01:55.0Marko Tiisler
16629602:01:59.0Priit Mäemurd
1675602:02:30.0Tiit Karus
16831102:02:34.0Vallo Vardja
16932302:02:37.0Brent Janno
KF Suusaklubi
17014102:02:46.0Kristjan-Erik Kokk
Metek OÜ
17131902:02:50.0Urmo Limm
1723802:02:54.0Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1736502:03:00.0Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
17428102:03:01.0Ragnar Künnapas
17538602:03:02.0Indrek Palumaa
17622302:03:04.0Marek Adli
1778402:03:17.0Veiko Meltsas
VAP Ventilatsioon
17839702:03:22.0Allar Adamson
Iconsulation
17924902:03:26.0Margus Lepp
Los Toros
18019802:03:26.0Erko Vuks
Saue
18121602:03:32.0Taavi Mõts
1826302:04:00.0Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
18313602:04:14.0Ain Ainsaar
Sparta
18429802:04:28.0Erik Ploompuu
18529102:04:30.0Janek Erilaid
18616502:04:35.0Silver Ott
18723902:04:40.0Taavi Hindrikson
18833102:04:49.0Madis Liiv
18934202:05:15.0Virgo Sagris
19038002:05:20.0Ain Vares
1918202:05:34.0Reigo Väli
19213002:05:39.0Vahur Trei
Viimsi Sport
19326902:05:53.0Rein Orn
19435402:06:11.0Margus Mängel
1957702:06:21.0Valdek Venno
Kose AMK
19637402:06:30.0Indrek Ladva
19740702:06:33.0Heiki Steinberg
19819102:06:41.0Toomas Kogger
19921902:06:50.0Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
2008102:06:58.0Sergo Kont
20115902:07:00.0Andrey Obrezkov
Axinom
2026402:07:06.0Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
20323602:07:15.0Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu Team
20419302:07:23.0Heiki Rannas
20523202:07:26.0Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
20625502:07:39.0Margo Luik
Sportland Team
20720002:07:43.0Arne Otsa
20830802:07:49.0Viljar Tunder
20918202:08:00.0Jaan Harak
Hiiumaa Kõrgessaare jahtkond
21028502:08:30.0Gert Hendrikson
Scanweld Sport
21130202:08:31.0Jürjo Voitka
Graanul Invest AS.
21222202:08:46.0Andrus Mikk
21326302:08:48.0Raivo Rohtla
21432602:09:06.0Andrus Oruste
2158902:09:17.0Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
21625702:09:43.0Mario Käära
Orkla Eesti AS
21725002:10:00.0Madis Tammaru
21832102:10:03.0Marek Mangusson
21930002:10:49.0Õnne-Liina Jakobson
Tervisesport
22016002:10:58.0Kevin Sepp
22128002:11:12.0Algo Puusepp
22236102:11:34.0Tõnu Mertsina
Swedbank Spordiklubi
22320302:11:44.0Tarmo Riitmuru
OÜ Kangekael
22437702:11:59.0Mait Saar
22516402:12:06.0Madis Abel
22614202:12:08.0Aivo Laaneväli
Metek OÜ
22733202:12:27.0Liina Kunnus
22837102:12:28.0Andres Riismann
22918102:12:30.0Hillar Valk
23037902:12:34.0Johannes Sikk
sportland
2315902:12:51.0Jaan Viirmann
OK Põrgupõhja
23217702:13:17.0Feliks Lilenbach
23322002:13:25.0Teet Dooner
Sportlove
23434502:13:27.0Tauno Vahesalu
Aex
23528202:13:37.0Aivar Gutmann
Põrnikas
23630402:14:06.0Kaur Virunurm
23715602:14:09.0Martin Aalmann
23841102:14:12.0Kaido Hanikat
23917502:14:43.0Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Team
24031402:14:44.0Vello Ründva
24129702:15:01.0Paavo Truu
24234402:15:02.0Getrudis Isganaitis
24324802:15:13.0Veiko Vahesalu
24427002:15:45.0Gea Reimann
AS Liviko
24512902:15:57.0Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
24630702:16:00.0Alo Kõverjalg
24727402:16:12.0Aivar Kubjas
Abc Grupp
24839902:16:21.0Lasse Randma
24939402:16:43.0Juho Järva
25022102:17:33.0Illar Rihkrand
25140102:17:41.0Erik Prits
25222502:17:55.0Heigo Kopso
2539502:18:30.0Alar Alajaan
sidepataljon
25417202:18:32.0Risto Pirnpuu
Team Sportland
25518302:18:59.0Priit Roosnupp
25629502:19:45.0Aleksei Trunin
25721502:20:59.0Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro 93
25826802:21:07.0Andres Laaniste
Järva Jaani RSK/AS Konesko
25939602:21:07.0Sirli Kleitz
26026602:21:59.0Jürgen Joost
26111402:22:17.0Juri Koshmanov
KJK
26230502:22:34.0Ott Niggulis
Ka.tt
2634902:22:51.0Margus Kuusk
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
26433502:23:00.0Andre Lomaka
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
26534002:23:05.0Siim Tammiste
Elvis Liivamägi Youtube
2669202:23:09.0Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
26729002:23:48.0Tanel Mangusson
26816202:24:01.0Aleksandr Hlebnikov
VHM/Utilitas-Puhas energia2
26914902:24:18.0Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
27014402:24:40.0Rauno Jõgi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
27118002:24:43.0René Kaur
27220102:24:49.0Allan Kiisk
Põldotsa RSK
27312002:24:50.0Mia Carla Tegelman Tegelman
KJK
27440402:24:57.0Vallo GorošKo
KJK
27524602:25:11.0Andres Kaukver
27620202:25:12.0Valdo Jahilo
Keskkonnaagentuur
27713802:25:17.0Kalle Nelk
Tammed
27816102:26:01.0Oscar Õun
MTA SK
27910302:27:10.0Marie Tammemäe
SK100
28010402:27:10.0Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
28114602:27:15.0Tiit Kepp
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
28236202:27:39.0Marek Krönström
SALMO & LUTS
28331602:28:28.0Ingrit Pärt
28438702:28:32.0Gunnar Mäemets
28516702:29:22.0Tarvo Saar
28638502:30:26.0Liis Puidak
28726102:30:40.0Heigo Jamsa
28822702:30:49.0Ando Kuusik
C-Intrade OÜ
28924702:31:41.0Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
29040802:33:47.0Mick Hermlin
29127602:33:48.0Andres Tammesoo
IsandJupi Club
29224502:35:22.0Mart Mõtus
29334602:36:00.0Raimi Kalmus
29437502:36:01.0Marianne Purge
29527702:36:37.0Riho Räni
29610202:36:43.0Erik Aibast
SKM!
29719702:36:43.0Martin Juksar
29834102:36:43.0Kert Olle
2992202:36:43.0Risto Roonet
Craft
30032402:39:01.0Margus Tammoja
Kamari
30134802:39:53.0Priit Pikker
30221702:40:02.0Taaro Niin
30319002:40:10.0Raul Kaarna
30425202:40:57.0Eduard Jankovski
Axinom
30533802:41:06.0Andres Sillari
Stokker Finanace
30628902:41:26.0Magnus Mangusson
30714302:41:39.0Erki Toompalu
Metek OÜ
30839802:42:02.0Maksim HandožKo
30935602:42:09.0Raul Vello
31030302:42:25.0Kriste Malberg
31137202:43:21.0Marek Mikk
31226202:45:36.0Guido Pärnits
ülemiste
31322902:46:03.0Erik Tannberg
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
31440202:46:18.0Maria Hallik
31514502:46:28.0Eric Reppo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
31623702:48:43.0Dmitri Jegorov
Axinom
31711702:50:26.0Gabriel Rozalka
KJK
31821002:50:50.0Hillar Vainjärv
Metek OÜ
31916802:51:33.0Margit Maidla
32017402:53:33.0Indrek Nägelik
Sportland Eesti AS
32117602:54:55.0Martti Jürisaar
32224202:56:38.0Maris Egel
32340302:57:06.0Paul Hallik
32424102:57:56.0Karel Piirimaa
Sportland Team
32524002:57:58.0Raul Liivrand
Sportland Team
32623502:58:45.0Joel Rang
32726002:58:47.0Laina Mesila-Kaarmann
Orkla Eesti AS
32837802:59:05.0Andres Rozalka
KJK
32934702:59:24.0Andrea Kotkas
33016903:00:07.0Ruslan Jegorov
Sportland Team
33121803:03:32.0Annika Näär
33219203:07:55.0Heli Säde
Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
33325903:07:55.0Olga Lozinski
Orkla Eesti AS
33435103:10:13.0Alina Malinina
33541403:11:10.0Alar Must
3369103:11:22.0Tanja Borisova
33739503:11:51.0Peeter Liiv
KÕRVEMAA SPORDIKLUBI
33841303:11:53.0Antti Undrits
33922603:19:29.0Lymarle Staalfeldt
34040503:22:32.0Tanel Türna
KJK
34140603:22:32.0Tiina-Riin Meijel
KJK
34222403:24:01.0Moonika Apart
34330603:38:04.0Kai Valt
Ka.tt
34429203:38:56.0Laura Kutser
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
34525603:39:37.0Rika Anso
Orkla Eesti AS
34640903:41:01.0Kuno Kipper
34729303:50:04.0Juta Varik
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
DNS116Oliver Mätik
KJK
DNS357Timo Tühis
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS179Imre Nursi
DNS83Martin Rikolas
Bonava eesti OÜ/ A&T Spordiklubi
DNS317Janek Pärt
DNS278Hanno Eerme
DNS119Kermo Tamm
KJK
DNS55Romet Uudeküll
RR Suusaklubi
DNS170Tiit Einmaa
DNS369Jüri Kuusk
DNS29Heigo Paglant
DNS185Mait Rätsep
DNS157Martti Siimsen
DNS315Krisseliine Pärt
DNS61Joel Randmaa
DNS318Jaanus Aal
DNS131Kristo Prangel
Cycling Tartu
DNS39Grigori Ovtsarenko
DNS96Piret Põldsaar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS151Jan Raidloo
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS33Anders Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
DNS90Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
DNS265Margus Pärs
DNS126Andre Pukk
Tripassion
DNS166Erki Ulm
DNS178Martin Parv
DNS118Rico Soots
KJK
DNS158Priit Raid
Sportland Team
DNS359Siim Vaikmaa
Maanteeamet
DNS85Siim Kaukver
DNS350Tanel Saamere
DNS97Kenneth Vallik
DNS152Kaspar Kaur
Sportland Team
DNS330Marek Lemsalu
DNS206Ants Kask
DNS286Jorma Rooberg
DNS121Eke Tiivas
KJK
DNS101Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS153Tanel Roht
Sportland Team
DNS58Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
DNS410Indrek Eensalu
DNS173Madis Toompuu
DNS188Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
DNS207Hardi Piiroja
Sportland Team
DNS87Alo Oras
DNS273Kalev Kolk
DNS253Rain Altosaar
Tagula Tehnikaklubi
DNS154Karita Mikko
DNS312Mati Rääbis
Team AMPS
DNS233Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS194Kaili Tuisk
DNS99Vidrik Vaiksaar
Tripassion
DNS228Peeter Püvi
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS367Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused
DNS208Mari Puhang
DNS301Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
DNS163Tiit Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS88Kevin Amon
DNS333Denis Piskunov
DNS115Aleksandr Lobanov
KJK
DNS234Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS94Andra Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNS209Kuido Kond
DNS13Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS243Sander Siimon
DNS124Riho Mikko
Tripassion
DNS184Kätlin Simsel
Ridu kokku: 414

...