Et En

Tulemused, 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
164600:38:52.0Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
266900:39:16.0Markus Välja
366100:41:08.0Marcus Vist
CFC
465000:41:10.0Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
552800:41:31.0Gabriel Helmut Aduson
CFC
661500:42:02.0Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee SK
753700:42:11.0Brent Janno
KF Suusaklubi
865600:43:09.0Aron Ott
RR Suusaklubi
953100:43:37.0Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
1061300:44:30.0Steven Rehelem
PPA
1162700:44:49.0Andres Kutser
PPA
1266800:44:50.0Anet Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
1355900:45:22.0Rünno Raadla
SK Sula
1464900:45:31.0Jaan Roop
Nõmme KJK
1551400:45:43.0Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
1650200:45:51.0Helle Väärsi
Oandu Woodpeckers
1765300:45:53.0Tiit Kivistik
Sportland Team
1859900:46:22.0Alar Alajaan
1963700:46:45.0Imre Ojamaa
Sportland Team
2060900:46:59.0Urmas Lillimägi
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
2164400:47:06.0Leino Vint
2267900:47:12.0Ron Rooni
2367200:47:25.0Maribel Rannala
CFC
2467500:47:26.0Tiit Paju
2552500:47:35.0Maria Treier
CFC
2660300:47:49.0Martin Kaljumäe
2765800:49:05.0Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme Rattaklubi
2854900:49:09.0Marek Murumäe
Aima SK
2959200:49:10.0Ave Treier
CFC
3062400:49:21.0Mati Oras
3155400:49:58.0Thristan Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
3251600:50:02.0Zlata Bronishevskaja
Biketime
3363000:50:03.0Juri Bronishevski
Biketime
3463800:50:14.0Aivar Põldmaa
3561400:50:21.0Andres Reial
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
3659800:50:47.0Riina Veskimäe
sportland
3755700:50:53.0Joonas Pikka
Aegviidu SK
3860800:51:14.0Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
3950800:51:32.0Eda Megi
Stokker Finance
4055800:51:53.0Patrik Tobias Pindma
CFC
4155000:51:53.0Christopher Väinola
4260700:51:58.0Taavo Laatsit
Swedbank Spordiklubi
4355100:52:31.0Oliver Mätik
KJK
4469300:52:32.0Olavi Mätik
4563500:52:51.0Viljar Kask
4668900:52:51.0Talis Viirpalu
4754100:52:53.0Mattias Kasela
Sportland Team
4854700:52:55.0Kennert Kõiv
Sportland Team
4966600:52:56.0Marek Kõiv
5052200:53:05.0Carmen Piiroja
Audentes
5155300:53:09.0Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
5262900:53:10.0Kalev Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
5368300:53:15.0Randel Randmeri
5469000:53:23.0Raner Sepp
5553600:53:31.0Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattaklubi
5654400:53:31.0Juri Koshmanov
KJK
5762300:53:38.0Leo Härm
5865100:53:48.0Gerd Kiili
Sportland Team
5956100:54:03.0Andero Raava
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
6052700:54:21.0Aleksandra Volke
KJK
6158100:54:30.0Carol Kõo
Sportland Team
6262800:54:34.0Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
6364800:54:46.0Martti Kallas
6462200:54:54.0Veiko Vilu
6566700:55:02.0Liisa Olesk
6656200:55:03.0Georg Rakov
KJK
6756400:55:04.0Rocco Soots
KJK
6852300:55:09.0Lauren Pohl
CFC
6965400:55:28.0Roman Halin
Vigor Sport Club
7068800:56:17.0Mikael Parman
7151300:56:33.0Sofia Kruusalu
7263900:56:35.0Tarmo Roop
7356300:56:36.0Rico Soots
KJK
7454800:56:36.0Mikk Lepik
KJK
7567300:56:46.0Erki Hiiuväin
7650700:56:55.0Zinaida Kruusalu
7750500:57:56.0Eliina Grünberg
7853500:58:11.0Ralf Hürden
CFC
7956500:58:12.0Andro Tamkõrv
CFC
8066200:58:12.0Ramses Normak
EOK
8165200:58:14.0Loore Lemloch
Nõmme Rattaklubi
8250400:58:24.0Merle Erm
8358700:58:34.0Veronika Rogalevitš
8452000:58:50.0Kertu Noor
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
8567700:59:19.0Mart Kruusalu
8659100:59:20.0Kirsti Süvaorg
8761600:59:21.0Andres Saksman
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
8861000:59:22.0Danel Mark
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
8957900:59:23.0Kairi Killing
Sportland Team
9057400:59:29.0Kristi Jurtom
9154600:59:34.0Rasmus Kuum
KJK
9255600:59:49.0Silver Piiroja
TMKK
9366500:59:49.0Sten Tarm
9456600:59:50.0Artur Tamm
CFC
9550100:59:57.0Sirle Aosaar
9667100:59:57.0Sigrid Pure
PPA
9767000:59:58.0Donald Riis
9863200:59:58.0Pelle Härmat
Nõmme Rattaklubi
9957201:00:44.0Karin Härmat
Nõmme Rattaklubi
10061801:00:49.0Martin Treumann
Team Sportland
10164001:00:55.0Stepan ŠKarbanov
Vigor Sport Club
10254201:01:19.0Hans Andre Kiigemägi
Spordiklubi Rakke
10366301:01:53.0Mari-Liis Raudsepp
10453801:01:56.0Karl Magnus Johansen
Nõmme Rattaklubi
10568201:01:58.0Joonas Krosman
10657101:02:00.0Laura Freivald
Sportland Team
10761101:02:50.0Aleksand Ponomarjov
Sportland Team
10857701:02:54.0Kristin Karp
Sportland Team
10957601:03:11.0Kristine Kalm
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
11062001:03:58.0Rene Vallimäe
Sportland Team
11158201:04:15.0Veera Laidvee
11259501:05:03.0Anneliis Vallimäe
Sportland Team
11367601:05:36.0Agata Depka
11467801:05:54.0Rainis Park
11560501:06:03.0Henri Kruusel
Sportland Team
11665701:06:03.0Mari Hütsi
Jalajälg
11751101:06:07.0Angela Rumm
PPA
11869101:06:16.0Albert Johannes Rebas
11961201:06:21.0Andrei PšEnitšNõi
Vigor Sport Club
12058401:06:34.0Maarja Nigol
Sportland Team
12157301:06:34.0Nele Juntson
12251201:06:52.0Jelena Tammik
SG WEBER Ehitustooted AS
12360201:07:09.0Raine Hirve
Itella Estonia
12451001:07:10.0Andra Pajuväli
12566401:07:25.0Anna-Stiina Tampel
12656001:08:15.0Kristjan Raava
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
12752101:08:47.0Anett Liisa Parts
Aegviidu SK
12867401:09:04.0Kristjan Rääk
metek
12952601:09:04.0Loreen Ulp
13063101:09:20.0Priit Erg
13155501:09:42.0Marti Parve
Aegviidu SK
13264501:10:24.0Daniel Erg
13356701:10:38.0Ott Oliver Tikerpe
KJK
13456901:10:45.0Eudor Velleramm
13558301:13:32.0Jane Lanno
Sportland Eesti As, Sportland team
13654301:14:12.0Ott Kiivit
KJK
13768001:16:45.0Lilia Normak
EOK
13853201:16:45.0Kenert Enok
13954501:16:47.0Robin Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
14060401:16:48.0Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
14160101:16:53.0Kristo Enok
14251701:16:53.0Gertrud Enok
14351801:18:12.0Annimari Härmat
Nõmme Rattaklubi
14466001:18:45.0Vahur Pormeister
Sportland Team
14565901:18:46.0Kaspar Pormeister
Sportland Team
14659701:19:10.0Annika Veskimäe
Sportland Team
14765501:19:58.0Evelin Jurtom
14857001:20:08.0Olesja Dmitrijeva
Sportland Team
14968101:20:42.0Maris Lindmäe
EOK
15051901:22:54.0Anna-Liisa Leiten
Aegviidu SK
15163301:23:52.0Priit Kallas
15264701:23:54.0Tauri Kallas
15353901:26:58.0Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
15452401:30:55.0Helena Raava
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
15552901:39:51.0Lisette Väinola
15669201:46:24.0Ants Ungi
15768402:02:55.0Liisa Lota Pruntal
15868602:02:57.0Maria Veessaar
15968502:25:03.0Ellen Kallas
16068702:25:03.0Ott Kallas
65535586Mari-Liis Raudsepp
65535589Angela Rumm
PPA
65535580Riin Kustavson
Sportland Team
65535596Mall Vendel
Aima SK
65535552Herman Nikolajev
Jalajälg
65535530Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
65535634Tarmo Kapper
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
65535568Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
65535590Geidy Saareli
Sportland Team
65535515Loviisa Vahenurm
Aegviidu SK
65535625Ain Parve
EESTI PANGA SK
65535619William Tõnstein
FC Flora
65535575Marielle Jõgi
Sportland Team
65535641Indrek Tarum
Avinurme suusaklubi
65535509Aimi Murumäe
Aima SK
65535588Kirsika Rooni
Üksik Jooksja
65535503Ingrid Arroküll
65535626Sulev Veerberk
THK88
65535642Kalvi Teras
65535636Aleksei Komarov
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535533Jarl Justus Hellat
KJK
65535621Jaak Viitmann
65535643Andri Tõnstein
FC Flora
65535593Kirti Tõnstein
FC Flora
65535606Kert Kustavson
Sportland Team
65535540Kaur Kalle
65535534Oliver Hion
Nõmme Rattaklubi
65535578Kerli Kiili
Sportland Eesti AS
65535600Peep Belbaum
KK Viimsi
65535594Kairi Tänavsuu
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535506Taimi Kangur
Aima SK
65535585Mari-Liis Nõlvak
65535617Veiko Soots
Ridu kokku: 193

...