Et En

Tulemused, 45 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
138301:34:00.0Caspar Austa
211801:34:00.0Sten-Erik Ottender
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
337301:34:31.0Henno Puu
Velopede
434801:35:14.0Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
536201:35:34.0Alges Kaasikmets
Team AMPS
6201:35:36.0Allar Soo
7301:35:38.0Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS
813101:35:59.0Kristo Sepp
Sportland Team
916101:37:10.0Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
1012801:37:12.0Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
1111701:37:14.0Rain Kuresoo
järva-jaani ratta-ja suusaklubi
12401:38:08.0Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1320101:38:10.0Erki Pütsep
metek
1419201:38:16.0Peeter Poopuu
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
156401:38:19.0Rudolf Mets
CFC
1613501:38:22.0Margus Mikson
Sportland Team
1715601:38:37.0Anti Arumägi
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1837901:38:52.0Tõnis Saar
SK Rakke
1920401:38:56.0Madsi Sildvee
RR Siplased
2013901:42:03.0Robin Pruul
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
216601:42:06.0Mihkel Einblau
Redbike
226501:42:16.0Maksim Fazolov
Spordipartner
2339901:43:02.0Aali Lill
Viimsi Sport
24801:43:04.0Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team
2527101:43:09.0Roland Toome
RR Siplased
266701:43:15.0Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
2723301:43:28.0Margo Kippasto
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
28501:43:28.0Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
29601:43:28.0Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
3025501:43:40.0Marek Pani
Stokker Finance
319401:43:41.0Andres Peets
Sportlove
322001:44:33.0Ragnar Lepp
3315001:44:33.0Imre Ojavere
346901:44:33.0Sergei Zeltov
35701:44:36.0Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Team
368101:44:36.0Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
377501:44:39.0Madis Rouhijainen
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
388601:44:41.0Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
3939301:44:43.0Anti Looskari
Redbike
4026901:44:44.0Marek Säälik
CFC
4111201:44:49.0Aivo Kaljumäe
Elisa Spordiklubi
42901:45:11.0Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
431101:45:51.0Marko Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
441401:46:39.0Kajar Kuldsepp
Elisa Spordiklubi
454701:46:57.0Roger Rooma
Sportland Team
4616901:47:02.0Risto Talvar
sportland
4723701:47:31.0Martin Kull
ALLEW EHITUS
4810401:47:32.0Eero Oja
PPA
491201:47:33.0Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
507401:47:38.0Ailar Ladva
JK Paralepa
519501:47:38.0Robert Tammoja
Redbike
5213401:47:40.0Heiki Kanistik
Sportland Team
531301:47:45.0Arne Rehi
5431901:47:54.0Tõnis Kristal
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
557601:48:30.0Marko Pohl
A&T Sport Team
5613001:48:35.0Olaf Põldoja
Sportland Team
5710601:48:55.0Rain Nurmsalu
PPA
5828001:48:57.0Merili Sirvel
Sportland Team
5913801:49:03.0Rivo Reila
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
6018201:49:15.0Karel-Georg Nõmm
CFC
6125401:49:27.0Jaanus Nõmmisto
JK Paralepa
6211001:49:32.0Ilmar Vähi
PPA
631801:49:43.0Robert Kimmel
6413601:49:43.0Guido Salumäe
RedBike Team
651701:49:46.0Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
662301:49:50.0Maris Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
671601:49:51.0Heigo Paglant
682201:49:52.0Priit Kingo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
6937401:49:55.0Rikko Räim
PPA
7025301:50:00.0Margus Nerman
Swedbank Spordiklubi
7121501:50:45.0Taavi Valgmäe
Viimsi Sport
7225001:50:53.0Üllar Mikk
JK Paralepa
7336001:51:30.0Eerik Överus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
7436901:51:34.0Margus Soidla
RR Siplased
7537001:51:54.0Argo Maasikmäe
RR Siplased
7612301:52:07.0Ruudi Konrad
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
7714601:52:55.0Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
7827201:53:00.0Janek Trepp
RR Siplased
7938201:53:50.0Marko Greenbaum
801501:53:50.0Mairis Õispuu
TTÜ Spordiklubi
8117901:54:02.0Indrek Müürsep
Egesten Metallehitused
822801:54:03.0Anders Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
8311601:54:07.0Alar Kupp
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
846001:54:11.0Siim Veiler
8538001:54:15.0Mihkel Uutar
8623901:54:15.0Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
8717701:54:16.0Timofei Morgun
ABB
883301:54:16.0Robertino Kuik
AT Sport
8925701:54:18.0Marko Peterson
907901:54:20.0Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
9138401:54:24.0Taavi Ting
9210301:54:27.0Ats Kübarsepp
PPA
9340201:54:40.0Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta
9422501:54:45.0Armas Elo
9536601:54:57.0Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
9638101:55:00.0Aivar Uutar
9737201:55:00.0Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
987301:55:20.0Tarmo Leeman
9940901:55:22.0Raigo Paas
1009101:55:31.0Ergo Meier
Sportland Team
1017101:55:44.0Tiit Kollo
EWK
1024101:55:59.0Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
10336101:56:00.0Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
10438901:56:02.0Heigo Veskiväli
Viimsi Sport
10526201:56:10.0Alari Reissaar
1064401:56:35.0Jaak Tammemägi
1072601:56:41.0Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
10818801:56:45.0Grigori Ovtsarenko
1093601:56:47.0Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
1102401:56:50.0Aare Piire
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
11118101:57:04.0Argo Nurs
11210501:57:18.0Leho Saaremägi
PPA
1131901:57:23.0Meelis Angerma
1143401:57:49.0Erko Karo
metek
1158001:57:59.0Indrek Koitla
11634601:58:21.0Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
1173901:58:26.0Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
11820801:58:32.0Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
1197801:58:58.0Aiko Klaos
Sportland Team
12012401:59:00.0Teet Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
1215101:59:08.0Margus Maidla
1224501:59:10.0Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
12338601:59:18.0Aivo Kuldmäe
1242701:59:25.0Marko Tiisler
PPA
1253701:59:33.0Sergey Borisov
12639101:59:40.0Tarmo Kalviste
1279601:59:42.0Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
12813701:59:45.0Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
1293802:00:06.0Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
1308202:00:06.0Merilin Jürisaar
1316802:00:16.0Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
13223802:00:20.0Jürgen Kuus
Sportlove
1338502:00:23.0Maris Lillep
RedBike Pyssid
13434902:00:36.0Marko Paap
13512202:00:52.0Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
13641002:00:53.0Arno Ojamets
13726602:00:55.0Janek Seidelberg
Õunapuu
1385702:01:27.0Risto Ristisaar
13914802:01:27.0Margus Kuusk
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
1403102:01:39.0Agris Eensalu
1415902:01:41.0Andres Ütt
sportland
14225602:01:43.0Andrus Pani
Stokker Finance
14312902:01:45.0Martin Põldoja
Sportland Team
1444302:01:46.0Meelis Jürisaar
14536302:01:56.0Alvar Asi
A.A. Tööriistalaenutus
14618602:01:57.0Vassili Ossipov
Stokker Finance
14725902:02:01.0Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
1484202:02:09.0Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
14918002:02:21.0Rainer Neidra
Spordiklubi Rakke
15014702:02:22.0Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
1519002:02:39.0Romet Uudeküll
15239702:04:08.0Tauri-Dag Tõnov
15332202:04:11.0Peep Siitam
Tervisesport
15438702:04:14.0Harry Grünberg
15512502:04:38.0Ako Laanemäe
Spordiklubi Rakke
15637102:04:44.0Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
15717102:04:48.0Hannu Loik
15825102:04:50.0Urmas Männa
1594802:05:01.0Tiit Karus
16030702:05:06.0Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Elisa Spordiklubi
16137702:05:07.0Paavo Vikat
16217202:05:08.0Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
16315302:05:19.0Anti Annom
16420902:05:30.0Tanel Terase
16525802:05:32.0Kaido Plovits
Elisa Spordiklubi
16622602:05:34.0Marco Haas
SAQ SC
16731502:05:37.0Frederick New
SEB
16828402:05:40.0Ingrid Kivi
sportland
1695002:05:45.0Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
17026002:05:52.0Marek Põldeots
17127602:06:24.0Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
17212102:06:30.0Enno Eilo
Spordiklubi Rakke
17322402:06:34.0Erik Elmanovitš
17425202:07:18.0Ivar Mölder
17540402:07:22.0Karol Kovanen
17614402:07:32.0Jaan Viirmann
OK Põrgupõhja
17727902:07:34.0Kädi Raadla
KJK
17831702:07:44.0Igor Bondarev
17939002:08:06.0Pärt Valdur
18027802:08:37.0Vahur Pindma
Hauka Veloklubi
18121802:08:41.0Peep Adler
18237502:08:56.0Alvar Leola
Liputehas
18314902:09:14.0Krista Karing
TTÜ Spordiklubi
18419802:09:24.0Priit Saksniit
18510902:09:33.0Veigo Vilbas
PPA
1865502:09:46.0Adeele Arnek
Sportland Team
1879202:09:49.0Joel Randmaa
18817402:09:53.0Stewe Mets
Team Savage
18918302:10:03.0Reimo Oja
19040702:10:11.0Mikk Tilk
19130802:10:23.0Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
19236402:10:25.0Tenno Tarikas
19323002:10:30.0Hamigo Kaha
19439502:10:34.0Peeter Madisson
1955202:10:35.0Jaanus Kamber
19631602:10:56.0Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
19714302:11:02.0Ott Viirmann
JURA
19839202:11:05.0Lasse Randma
19924002:11:31.0Mart Laid
2008402:11:35.0Maila Rehi
20112702:11:53.0Sverre Mäesepp
Sportland Team
20226802:11:56.0Ivar Siska
2035402:11:57.0Karl Oissar
20416302:12:08.0Urmet Kesküla
Simuna SK
20527402:12:13.0Tarmo Uba
2064902:12:37.0Veiko Meltsas
2074602:12:45.0Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
2083502:12:53.0Kaspar Kristal
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
20915202:13:07.0Madis Abel
21024902:13:14.0Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
2112902:14:08.0Martin Sigus
SK Kramp
21240302:14:20.0Siim Siska
SK Nürro
21327302:14:51.0Andrus Tõnne
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
2145302:14:54.0Siim Kaukver
21516502:15:49.0Veiko Kobin
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
21632402:16:00.0Koit Sammel
Cosmos Sport
21737802:16:12.0Vello Ründva
21830102:16:13.0Monika Veelma
Arenculle
21921602:16:39.0Tanel Vassiljev
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
22021902:17:29.0Indrek Davel
Swedbank Spordiklubi
22122202:17:37.0Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
22224802:17:58.0Liivo Luidre
22340802:18:05.0Marko Parve
22423502:18:11.0Meelis Koskaru
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
22529002:18:29.0Marju Mägi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
22629702:18:32.0Relika Toome
TTÜ Sport
22735802:19:42.0Hanno Överus
Aegluubis
2286302:20:02.0Hanno Eerme
22923602:20:08.0Marko Kotkas
SK Kramp
23011402:20:09.0Anti Kalle
Sportland Team
23124402:20:20.0Margus Lepp
Los Toros
23210802:20:27.0Kaarel Schmidt
PPA
23331002:20:30.0Urve Russow
Tervisesport
23435602:20:37.0Jaanus Nappus
Janmet metall
23535702:21:09.0Gert Tamm
Janmet metall
23632102:21:40.0Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
23722702:21:42.0Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro93
23817502:22:23.0Tarvo Metsavas
Swedbank Spordiklubi
23938502:22:24.0Marek Kaljend
24026402:22:27.0Priit Roosnupp
24131402:22:45.0Uno Kaseväli
MAN Sport Team
24231202:23:24.0Jaan Harak
Kõrgessaare Jahtkond
24324702:23:35.0Andre Lomaka
24412002:24:11.0Riho Männi
OK Lehola
24534502:24:14.0Heiki Kruusalu
24636802:24:43.0Raul Tampel
24740002:24:46.0Sander Rüngenen
24831802:24:51.0Andres Kaukver
24931302:24:55.0Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
25015102:25:22.0Martin Aalmann
25128702:25:29.0Karin Lellep
Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
25226102:26:08.0Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
25341102:26:09.0Rain Baumann
25419102:26:19.0Denis Piskunov
25510002:26:27.0Kristina Suokas
PPA
25639602:26:39.0Toivo Kivi
25716702:27:03.0Kristjan-Erik Kokk
metek
25821202:27:35.0Rasmus Tomsen
TTÜ Spordiklubi
25919502:28:09.0Reinis Ruusmaa
metek
26019702:28:53.0Tarvo Saar
26121302:28:55.0Aleksei Trunin
26227002:29:00.0Peeter Tamm
26319302:29:08.0Sten Pärnits
26417302:29:34.0Aleksei Maksimenko
metek
26512602:30:01.0Priit Maidla
Sportland Team
26624602:30:27.0Feliks Lilenbach
26720202:30:42.0Hendrig Sellik
TTÜ Spordiklubi
26823202:30:46.0Tiit Kepp
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
26930902:30:49.0Piret Põldsaar
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
27033102:31:05.0Emmanuel Oppon
NATO
27131102:31:19.0Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
27224102:31:29.0Viljar Laidvee
Ensto Ensek AS
27335202:31:52.0Maiken Haarde
Sportland Team
27435302:32:13.0Ott Harri Roosimaa
27540102:33:11.0Aleksander Roosimaa
27632902:33:34.0Jack Williamson
NATO
27719902:34:03.0Rassel Saluste
27835002:34:23.0Marek Krönström
27929902:35:02.0Aire Võidula
28028202:35:04.0Eve Härm
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
28137602:35:26.0Martin Kork
28218402:36:50.0Kaido Oja
28322902:37:11.0Raul Kaarna
28413202:37:40.0Dmitry Smirnov
Sportland Team
28533602:38:04.0Siriat Suksir
NATO
2869302:39:23.0Andra Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
28733202:42:36.0Carl Empsall
NATO
28818502:43:19.0Alo Oras
28914102:43:39.0Gerd Eston Sepp
FC Flora
29016602:43:56.0Valdur Kohandi
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
29136502:44:50.0Nicola Cannarozzi
29219002:45:04.0Alar-Eero Piirisild
Elisa Spordiklubi
29334002:45:49.0Maurice Richardson
NATO
29438802:46:29.0Rene Vilu
29516002:47:18.0Martti Jürisaar
29630402:47:55.0Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rakvere RK Siplased
29710702:50:30.0Mikk Altmets
PPA
29840602:51:11.0Peeter Liiv
29933402:51:46.0Stuart Payne
NATO
30034702:51:54.0Kätlin Simsel
30132602:52:33.0Harvey Davies
NATO
30234202:56:03.0Ryan Boswell
NATO
30332702:56:36.0Joseph Hainzl
NATO
30420702:57:29.0Mairold Teede
Spordiklubi Rakke
30532002:59:06.0Igor Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
30632302:59:10.0Guido Pärnits
30733502:59:43.0Steven Ward
NATO
30828103:00:04.0Ketlin Edela
Sportland Team
30936703:00:38.0Tiit Ilumäe
31034403:03:39.0Damien Leong Pon
NATO
31129103:04:33.0Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
31229403:05:11.0Küllike Rak
31324303:05:11.0Urmas Lepik
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
31421003:05:58.0Gunnar Tikerpe
Danske Spordiklubi
3159903:06:22.0Ritve Reinumäe
PPA
31628503:07:40.0Kai Kippasto
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
31739403:08:27.0Veiko Vahesalu
31841203:08:38.0Valeria Sergjeva
3195803:08:44.0Margus Pilv
Redbike
32033003:15:18.0Liam Roake
NATO
32120603:15:49.0Tanel Sõrmus
32232803:17:25.0Duncan Jones
NATO
32335903:17:27.0Priit Valvar
32410203:18:18.0Triin Tähtla
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet
32534103:19:47.0Gary Sissons
NATO
3269803:22:37.0Kaie Nurmsalu
PPA
32710103:22:37.0Sandra Kougija
PPA
32830203:27:19.0Janika Apri
Danske Bank
32940503:32:49.0Joel Bezzaborkin
33033303:35:04.0Paul James
NATO
33133903:35:58.0Liam Burge
NATO
33235403:43:15.0NadežDa Värk
33335503:43:15.0Mihkel Nõmmela
Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
33434303:45:11.0Phil Collins
NATO
33533803:45:22.0Rory Burston
NATO
33630304:02:04.0Tatiana Borisova
33733704:11:14.0Jonathon Bennett
NATO
33832504:22:56.0Nadine Fulthorpe
NATO
33935104:22:56.0Kree Thapa
NATO
65535295Anneli Saal
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
65535275Erki Ulm
65535196Tarvi Saar
65535176Tauri Miggur
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
6553562Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
65535159Tanel Israel
65535298Lilian Valge
TTÜ Sport
655351Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis
65535119Tarmo Tunder
Sparta Rattagrupp
6553525Oliver Lill
Redbike
65535170Veiko Lepp
6553521Andrus Tammistu
JK Paralepa
6553577Kalle Rassadkin
6553597Eve Jaeski
PPA
65535145Marten Õispuu
65535296Hannalore Taal
TTÜ Spordiklubi
6553583Helin Pungas
Redbike
65535157Rain Beljakov
metek
65535398Marko Sigus
6553510Margo Erm
PPA
65535111Rainis Mitt
TTÜ Spordiklubi
6553572Janek Maripuu
65535265Aivar Sarapuu
65535245Raino Liblik
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
65535205Elion Sõber
TTÜ Sport
65535217Hendrik Veevo
JURA
65535158Jaan Erik Halliko
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
65535277Veiko Viira
Stokker Finance
65535178Margus Männik
Stokker Finance
65535140Klaus Mark Kolpakov
Võru biathlon
6553587Jaan Sibul
21CC Triatloniklubi
65535211Taavi Ting
65535231Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
65535286Margit Kuehl
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535305Ülle Jõessar
Sisekaitseakadeemia
65535187Erkki Ots
FC Flora
65535200Sven Sarapuu
6553532Martin Koppel
6553530Ivo Stolfot
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
6553588Jan Raidloo
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535220Andrei Doman
InFocus
65535133Mario Tasso
Sportland Team
65535292Anne Ots
FC Flora
65535113Marek Kõiv
Sportland Team
65535306Kitty Kubo
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535267Kaido Sirman
65535168Martin Krõlov
KK Viimsi
65535162Kaspar Kaur
sportland
65535142Mark Suhhin
TTÜ Spordiklubi
6553540Matt Rammo
TTÜ Sport
65535300Kristel Prikko
Jalajälg
6553589Vidrik Vaiksaar
Mürsikute triatloniklubi
65535221Teet Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
65535194Valdeko Reedo
Stokker Finance
65535154Sven Arop
65535293Helen Pukk
Stokker Finance
65535288Airi Lüüsalu
65535228Olav Järve
65535189Kristo Palmik
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
65535242Jaanus LeinšTrep
Finance Stokker
65535115Sandra Raju
Nike+ Training Club
65535234Olivar Kits
65535214Andres Tukia
TTÜ Spordiklubi
65535155Birk Birger Arop
6553561Lauri Mäe
Spin Press
6553556Jaak Väärsi
Oandu Woodpeckers
65535289Teisi Miggur
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
65535164Chandra Kestwal
65535203Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
65535283Aleksandra Jürna
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
6553570Erik Aibast
SKM!
65535263Raivo Rimm
Mürsikud
65535223Toomas Elling
TTÜ Spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 412

...