Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1401:47:29Peeter TarvisM1
VELOPLUS
245501:50:53Gert KivistikM2
Hawaii Express
3101:50:59Taavi KannimäeM3
TEAM ANTSLA
4601:54:22Raido SaarM4
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
5901:54:45Martin ParvM5
VELOPLUS
6501:55:16Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
72501:55:17Anti ArumägiM6
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
82301:55:20Joosep MesiM7
91101:55:21Henrik KiviloM8
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
101301:55:31Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM 1
111501:55:43Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
122601:55:59Andre Kull
CCRM TEAM 1
132101:56:12Margus MalvaM9
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
14801:57:46Viljar KannimäeM10
TEAM ANTSLA
15701:58:23Mirko PõldmaM11
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
164401:59:06Alo PõldmaaM12
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
172401:59:11Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
182801:59:13Priit TuiskM13
TEAM ANTSLA
193701:59:27Tõnis SaarM14
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
201701:59:53Armin PilvM15
TEAM ANTSLA
2145602:00:27Vladimir Vsivtsev
224702:01:12Ermet Vain
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
233502:01:18Mihkel KannimäeM16
TEAM ANTSLA
2416102:01:41Karmo KutserM17
253302:01:46Rain KuresooM18
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
265102:01:57Antti Ööbik
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
274502:02:02Toomas Elling
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
286702:02:02Maario SilmM19
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
296402:02:06Aleksei KušnirM20
ABB
302702:02:31Tiit Kirsipuu
TEAM AMPS
314902:02:41Jaan AlvelaM21
VELOPLUS
324302:02:52Raiko KaldojaM22
CCRM TEAM 2
331202:03:01Sander SaarM23
VELOPLUS
346102:03:12Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
353202:03:35Helmet Tamkõrv
TEAM AMPS
364002:03:36Andres KukkM24
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
375802:03:37Margus Kukk
CERBOS
383802:04:07Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
39110302:04:09Merili SirvelN1
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
4025602:04:09Greete SteinburgN2
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
414202:04:15Lasse Nõlvik
CCRM TEAM 1
428302:04:19Marko PohlM25
A&T SPORT TEAM
4340702:04:25Aleksandr PatrenkinM26
Narva SK Energia
446802:04:34Kaspar TammM27
SK Keremeister
459702:05:20Rainer NeidraM28
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
463102:05:29Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM I
4739302:05:42Iiris TakelN3
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
486302:05:42Sven Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER
495402:05:56Martin NassarM29
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
503402:06:14Karl PruuliM30
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
516602:06:19Harri Sügis
SPORDIPARTNER
5210202:06:25Raul KivimäeM31
KULGUR TEAM 1
538602:06:26Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
547002:07:06Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
559002:07:06Kristjan KoikM32
565702:07:07Ain Rätsep
SPORDIPARTNER
575202:07:32Priit JärvlooM33
ASTRO BALTICS
589202:07:52Mattias VadamM34
REDBIKE TEAM 2
597802:08:37Kaspar RohtlaM35
REDBIKE TEAM 2
6045302:09:25Kevin Kardo Kõiv
CFC
6110902:09:25Indrek Ester
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
626902:10:04Janar KannimäeM36
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
639402:10:04Romet NiilusM37
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
648902:10:18Feeliks TederM38
Tartu Ujumisklubi
657502:10:27Aivar Veri
6611902:10:34Eero OjaM39
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
6710702:10:48Bruno Tamm
CCRM TEAM 2
6810002:10:59Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
697702:11:13Keijo HännikäinenM40
70412102:11:14Maris Kaarjärv
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
716002:11:19Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
729802:11:45Kaupo Ots
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
738002:11:49Kardo KõivM41
REDBIKE TEAM 2
7414502:11:54Harles NigulasM42
KULGUR TEAM 1
758102:12:12Keijo PriksM43
Korpus racing team
7610402:12:31Raiko KimmelM44
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
777302:13:32Janek Leer
CCRM TEAM 2
785502:13:58Alar SalaM45
ONNINEN I
7914902:14:04Karli KannenbergM46
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
808802:14:09Tõnis Sepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
815002:14:13Elvis Leon LaanjõeM47
VELOPLUS
829902:14:19Kaspar SemmM48
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
8311002:14:23Vladimir LapshinM49
8413202:14:42Kaspar KaaslaM50
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
8510102:14:54Argo Maasikmäe
RR SIPLASED / VERX
8612702:15:02Rivo ReilaM51
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
8714002:15:05Janek Trepp
RR Siplased
8815902:15:14Taago TammM52
CYCLON
8925002:15:18Martin TunderM53
9011602:15:19Siim VeilerM54
9115502:15:19Marko Aro
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
927402:15:33Hardi Heinsar
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
9311202:15:35Kalle Piirioja
948202:16:04Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
9511402:16:35Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / VERX
9616802:16:48Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
9714602:16:50Koit PõldmaaM55
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
9814102:17:32Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 2
9914402:17:49Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
10019702:17:51Timofei Morgun
Росома́ха
10115802:17:56Aldor KernerM56
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
10243702:18:23Priit RaidM57
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
103512002:18:37Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
10417502:18:46Ülar Morel
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
10513302:18:49Tiit LubiM58
10615202:18:51Margus Soidla
RR SIPLASED / VERX
10720502:18:53Christopher Väinola
10821202:19:25Kevin KuusikM59
1097602:19:34Einar Näks
RAE RATTAKLUBI I
11012502:19:43Jaanus Pruuli
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
11115002:19:47Andre KaukM60
CC Rota Mobilis
11214802:19:55Vahur Ounpuu
11318102:19:55Andres Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2
11418502:19:56Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
11517302:20:04Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
11610802:20:39Toomas Viigipuu
117610602:20:44Krista KaringN4
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
11818002:20:44Rait KullM61
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
11926302:21:01Jarno Orujõe
12013402:21:02Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / TARVAS
12118702:21:35Jaak Tammemägi
12213002:22:15Leho Laidver
TEAM HAUKA VELOKLUBI
123719002:22:37Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
12416502:22:53Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
12523502:23:00Tarmo TunderM62
12646202:23:00Priit Randpõld
KoMo
12711802:23:19Tõnu Eelma
12822102:23:40Konstantin GorbunovM63
12916602:23:47Agu Simulask
13022302:23:51Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
13115602:23:52Toomas Treier
13244202:23:52Heigo VeskiväliM64
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
133817202:24:06Anne KannimäeN5
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
13420602:24:42Ahti Vares
13520402:24:48Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
13614302:24:54Tauri MustM65
Türi Rattaklubi
13721702:25:24Teet Kullas
Cooltec
138921002:25:55Victoria Zdeblovskaya
13920302:26:27Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
14017902:27:05Nikolay Shikhov
14121602:27:48Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
14237902:27:58Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC
14317802:28:09Grigori OvtsarenkoM66
14420702:28:35Priit Pullerits
14516002:28:50Priit PrintsmannM67
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
14617602:28:53Taavi MalsroosM68
14724502:28:53Ainars Volts
14815702:28:54Valdek Rohtma
VIIMSI SPORT
14925302:29:06Siim Gontmacher
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
1501024902:29:08Regina Suzi
15125802:29:36Leino Gromov
15223902:29:46Matis AlusaluM69
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
15325602:29:46Meelis Kogermann
SAQ
15423002:29:47Siim NirgiM70
RR Siplased
15535502:30:06Andres Martson
1561121802:30:19Kadri Kangur
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
15724002:30:20Meelis Kleinson
KULGUR TEAM 2
15829302:30:23Sten KaunM71
REDBIKE TEAM 3
1591242902:30:30Õnne-Liina Jakobson
MTÜ Spordiselts
16018402:30:32Aare SõberM72
16115102:30:35Meelis Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
16219502:30:40Veiko KallisteM73
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
1639102:30:41Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM 1
16419202:30:42Sergei Kljujev
16523102:30:49Andro Lichtfeldt
16629602:30:58Heiki LillemäeM74
REDBIKE TEAM 3
16745002:31:50Max Sander Laane
16831502:32:06Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
16945902:32:12Brent Janno
KF Suusaklubi
17044702:32:22Raigo Paas
17145102:32:53Sander RüngenenM75
1721325702:32:53Leila Malva
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
17323402:32:59Andrus Tamm
Raplamaa KoMo
17421302:33:03Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
17525402:33:23Ardi Eensoo
17618902:33:24Kaido ToonekurgM76
RAE RATTAKLUBI II
17725902:33:26Raul Kozlov
17845802:33:27Einar Dubrov
17920202:33:34Mait Pokkinen
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
18025202:33:35Marek Järve
H100 testtiim
1811424102:33:41Merike Meriküla
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
18216402:33:46Karlis Puusepp
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD 1
18326802:33:48Tõnis Raamets
18445702:33:49Ivo Mölder
18523302:33:55Ago KüttM77
18622002:34:02Andres Riismann
18743502:34:10Chris SavitskiM78
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
18822202:34:11Jaanus Järveoja
1891526702:34:26Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
19034702:34:29Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
19122702:34:46Keijo KuuskM79
1921802:35:13Meelis Rebane
A&T SPORT TEAM
19343202:35:47Janek LaansaluM80
19437602:36:10Marko KilpM81
19522602:36:14Agris Eensalu
Redbike Team
19617002:36:18Rauno Kurg
19722802:37:21Aivar Pärnamets
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND I
19844502:37:48Mikk HolstM82
19941502:38:01Lauri Kaldoja
20016902:38:26Toivo Suvi
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
20127102:38:30Timo Undla
20225102:39:03Peeter Saarep
20337302:39:18Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
20427402:39:18Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
20529702:39:22Herki TuttelbergM83
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
20634002:40:29Veiko Meltsas
2071629902:40:39Adeele ArnekN6
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
20830302:41:13Märt Rooden
20927602:42:03Janek Riiner
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
21024802:42:10Ats KonsapM84
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
21127202:42:13Kuido Karner
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
21232102:42:16Jaan Võsu
21332502:42:18Veiko Kivipõld
2141730802:42:18Tiina Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
21527702:42:20Maido AnimägiM85
Viljandi Rattaklubi 2
21643102:42:52Kristjan Fuks
21717702:43:09Armas Elo
21833002:43:17Priit Rahnel
21944402:43:29Rauno TreufeldtM86
22018302:43:37Ranno Paosalu
22128102:43:44Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
22235202:43:52Avo LeoM87
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
22328502:43:52Tarmo Tamkivi
22420802:44:26Rauno PuhkeM88
AMBLA SK
22523602:44:46Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
22642302:44:55Ergo KaruM89
22733202:45:20Karl Oskar MürkM90
Sportlove
22826602:46:04Robertino Kuik
A&T SPORT TEAM
22921902:46:08Ivar Siska
REDBIKE TEAM 4
23032802:46:21Raido KaljurandM91
23130602:46:34Alo Vare
2321820002:46:37Merilin MetsaluN7
A&T SPORT TEAM
23329102:46:54Oliver PlaadoM92
23445402:47:25Marko KruustükM93
2351933402:47:41Aive Laidver
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
23626002:47:52Kristo LuhaäärM94
23746102:48:02Tarvi Viks
23833302:48:28Madis Liiv
23938802:48:35Tarmo Aupaju
Omniva spordiklubi
24039402:48:41Viljar TunderM95
24121102:48:47Raimo JohansonM96
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
24236502:49:08Einar Luiga
24330702:49:17Olev Lõsov
24432402:49:25Indrek Kesküla
24529002:49:28Deivil Õun
TVJ
24634402:49:46Erko Aasma
24727502:50:09Anton BazõlevM97
AT Spordiklubi
24829802:50:39Jaanus LipvarsM98
RTS
2492032002:50:46Gea Reimann
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
25030402:51:21Rauno KuruskM99
25132902:51:59Priit Saluste
25235702:52:05Mart KalleM100
25332702:52:36Hillar Lepik
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
25428302:52:41Vahur Fuks
25532202:53:06Indrek IssakM101
2562131202:53:08Liis LõuneN8
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
25741402:53:10Erik VesiloikM102
25830002:53:24Siim PadoseppM103
VELOPLUS
25934902:53:55Janek Pallase
26031702:54:10Rainer Jürgenson
26130102:54:47Liivo Luidre
2622239002:55:25Naima Raiv-Altosaar
TEAM ANTSLA NAISED
26340002:55:25Rain Altosaar
26435902:55:46Teet Dooner
26539802:56:15Margo Haljand
26634502:56:45Steve Haas
26740202:56:46Andres Paju
26840602:56:48Nikolay Shavela
26924602:57:19Anti Oot
Team Amps
27046302:57:50Allan Kibin
27145202:59:38Margus Maiste
27228702:59:43Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
27334303:00:37Nikolai Vähi
27440803:00:59Markus MängelM104
27539903:01:07Raivo Põder
27635103:01:18Märt RiinerM105
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM
27733803:02:31Raul RätsepM106
27832603:03:01Margus Jamnes
27928603:03:39Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM 4
2802333903:03:55Kairit VeriN9
28138003:04:55Priit Pikker
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
28243403:04:58Arno Pärna
28337803:06:08Peeter Püvi
28433703:06:31Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
28531303:07:23Marvin PirnipuuM107
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
28631903:08:39Toomas EllmannM108
Enervit
28744303:08:39Tanel KangurM109
28837103:08:53Janar SillaotsM110
Viljandi Rattaklubi 1
28944603:09:03Anatoli Männi
KJK
29041703:09:07Liivo Uueni
29136003:09:28Kalle Kiristaja
29236203:10:13Mati Jaaku
29341103:15:20Endel Susi
29441003:16:16Marius Mängel
29540103:16:30Riho Räni
29629203:18:18Jüri SankmanM111
2972436703:19:18Kristina Suokas
29840503:19:42Valmar TobonikM112
29940903:19:47Alo RüütelM113
3002537503:22:28Kadri Ukrainski
30144903:25:16Sander ArumägiM114
30244003:25:41Tiit Kiigemägi
30343603:26:13Martin NiinM115
30436403:27:03Ülo Ahu
30539203:27:09Joel Rang
REDBIKE TEAM 4
30638703:27:13Aivar HaniottiM116
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
30743803:28:08Tõnis KasekampM117
3082643003:30:35Katrin Pihlakas
30942503:31:53Sven KruustokM118
31038403:37:39Aimar Türbsal
31146003:37:41Aleksei MaksimenkoM119
3122746403:42:38Valentina Sergejeva
3132837203:45:45Helje Järveoja
31442003:46:49Kait KrullM120
31542103:46:49Priit LompM121
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
31644804:01:26Jaanus Arumägi
31743304:01:27Meelis Arumägi
31841804:13:32Argo MittM122
31935004:13:38Ako LaanemäeM123
DNF139Meelis Angerma
DNF403Marika Sepp
DNF269Tiit Einmaa
AMBLA SK
DNF424Merle Kruustok
DNF201Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
DNF237Priit Saksniit
DNF439Riivo Ambos
DNF428Mihkel Gull
DNF79Rando Marten Evendi
DNF96Markko Karu
DNF124Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON
DNF422Jarrmo Varuson
Ridu kokku: 331

...