Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 843 | Hardi Salu | M | Harry Metall | ||
DNF | 898 | Janno Rillo | M | |||
DNF | 728 | Peeter Adamson | M50 | Paar | ||
DNF | 495 | Lennard Tuulmets | M | |||
DNF | 255 | Argo Kerner | M40 | velo clubbers | ||
DNF | 858 | Toomas Kuris | M40 | |||
DNF | 38 | Karl Juudas | U23 | CFC | ||
DNF | 1032 | Meelis Milistver | M | Vennad-Dahl Visad | ||
DNF | 957 | Mari Jääger | N | Jõelähtme Singel Naised | ||
DNF | 813 | Siim Kadak | M | VKG | ||
DNF | 578 | Roomet Pikkor | M | A&T SPORT TEAM IV | ||
DNF | 357 | Signe Parm | N | Fixus Sport 2 | ||
DNF | 70 | Kaido Oru | M | Hawaii Express team | ||
DNF | 125 | Mihkel Einblau | M | MOTOMARKET | ||
DNF | 739 | Silver Sauman | M | Eesti Raudtee | ||
DNF | 1009 | Olavi Nõmm | M40 | |||
DNF | 864 | Mehis Astok | M40 | DeLaval | ||
DNF | 707 | Veikko Nurk | M | Eesti Posti Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 676 | Tõnu Uusmaa | M | |||
DNF | 444 | Allan Kibin | M40 | Diamondtec | ||
DNF | 215 | Riho Ever | M40 | velo clubbers | ||
DNF | 551 | Arturs Rautenbergs | M40 | |||
DNF | 324 | Jaanus Grigorovits | M | IRL | ||
DNF | 15 | Dimitrijs Sorokins | M | Rietumu-Delfin | ||
DNF | 1042 | Heigo Sulaoja | M | |||
DNF | 1082 | Hardo Laas | M | Hansab MTB Team | ||
DNF | 915 | Andre Valkman | M | Toode pleki pande | ||
DNF | 777 | Kristjan Tammsaar | M | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE* | ||
DNF | 622 | Vallo Veinthal | M40 | |||
DNF | 414 | Andres Vaher | M | |||
DNF | 151 | Juri Širokov | M | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
DNF | 386 | Rivo Varep | M | Elioni Spordiklubi 1 | ||
DNF | 982 | Dmitri Vavilov | M | |||
DNF | 844 | Tarmo Ollema | M40 | A.Le Coq Team 1 | ||
DNF | 1035 | Reikko Jents | M40 | Viljandi Rattaklubi II | ||
DNF | 900 | Andrus Kikkas | M | |||
DNF | 733 | Kalev Joonas | M50 | Valio | ||
DNF | 503 | Hannu Loik | M | Alavere Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 258 | Ojari Paas | M40 | Combidek Team | ||
DNF | 974 | Gert Kivistik | M18 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 26 | Jaanus Sarv | M40 | Ratta Agentuur - Merida | ||
DNF | 147 | Marek Tõnismäe | M | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 958 | Erki Parri | M | |||
DNF | 824 | Ivar Kivimäe | M | Onninen | ||
DNF | 587 | Kristo Hiie | M | Elioni Spordiklubi 1 | ||
DNF | 368 | Raul Kivimäe | M | Kulgur Team | ||
DNF | 94 | Mihhail Lukertšenko | M | Fixus Sport 2 | ||
DNF | 220 | Viktoria Randalainen | N | InFocus I | ||
DNF | 754 | Toomas Tõnisson | M40 | Hõberatas 1 | ||
DNF | 1020 | Olegs Melehs | M | A&T SPORT TEAM I | ||
DNF | 866 | Ats Kübarsepp | M | Squad spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 711 | Sander Kuld | M | Pühajärve Puhkekeskus | ||
DNF | 685 | Veiko Hintsov | M40 | Deloitte | ||
DNF | 452 | Ott Varik | M | Püha Loomaaed | ||
DNF | 560 | Mart Koll | M40 | Farm Plant Eesti AS II | ||
DNF | 329 | Nikolai Vähi | M40 | Westline Team | ||
DNF | 39 | Argo Rohtmets | M | Fixus Sport | ||
DNF | 755 | Urmas Kibe | M | |||
DNF | 1084 | Janar Darsch | M | Jänese Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 921 | Allan Kiisk | M40 | Poldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi | ||
DNF | 787 | Ants-Hendrik Parik | M | |||
DNF | 845 | Kaidur Karba | M40 | |||
DNF | 623 | Janno Lehtme | M | |||
DNF | 418 | Erkki Orupõld | M | onetor | ||
DNF | 163 | Kurmo Neemela | M40 | Farm Plant Eesti AS | ||
DNF | 471 | Taivo Kangilaski | M40 | Eesti Energia SK | ||
DNF | 991 | Margus Kivistu | M | Rudus Ratturid | ||
DNF | 1036 | Sven Elur | M | Viljandi Rattaklubi II | ||
DNF | 903 | Jaanus Salla | M40 | |||
DNF | 741 | Kimmo Liivak | M | Pühajärve Puhkekeskus | ||
DNF | 512 | Toomas Zaletajev | M | |||
DNF | 265 | Mattias Puusepp | M | Scoutspataljon Team | ||
DNF | 994 | Ekke Kaur Vosman | M18 | Ratta Agentuur - Merida | ||
DNF | 37 | Martten Kaldvee | M | Nissan Thule Pro Team | ||
DNF | 241 | Inge Kool | N | TÜ ASK I naisk. | ||
DNF | 970 | Kaspar Kelgo | U23 | Vargamäe | ||
DNF | 826 | Lauri Jürgen | M | Türi Rattaklubi* | ||
DNF | 592 | Jaan Reiner | M40 | |||
DNF | 382 | Tõnis Harjaks | M | |||
DNF | 102 | Janek Leer | M | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 453 | Aivar Hunt | M40 | Harju AB - KJK | ||
DNF | 235 | Raivo Puhke | M40 | Eesti Raudtee | ||
DNF | 765 | Martin Laan | M | |||
DNF | 1022 | Priit Visnapuu | M | A&T SPORT TEAM IV | ||
DNF | 873 | Gert Rohtla | M | SKODA | ||
DNF | 718 | Kristjan Pettai | M | Arens | ||
DNF | 699 | Künter Pedosk | M40 | Farm Plant Eesti AS II | ||
DNF | 563 | Rainer Raidma | M40 | |||
DNF | 330 | Taavi Part | M | Hawaii Express Rakvere | ||
DNF | 46 | Mirko Põldmaa | M | Hawaii Express team | ||
DNF | 21 | Rainer Neidra | U23 | Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/VITAX | ||
DNF | 1088 | Kadri Narusk | N | Hõberatas 1 | ||
DNF | 928 | Mart Kiilas | M | Spordiselts 1 | ||
DNF | 790 | Daniel Raud | M | IRL 2 | ||
DNF | 992 | Arne Rehi | M40 | Ületreening SK | ||
DNF | 848 | Joosep Ausmees | M | Spordiselts 1 | ||
DNF | 630 | Aivo Piirsalu | M | Onninen | ||
DNF | 421 | Tiit Kollo | M40 | Filter | ||
DNF | 182 | Kaupo Ots | M | Haanja RK | ||
DNF | 509 | Ragnar Pabort | M | Viljandi Rattaklubi I | ||
DNF | 185 | Martin Kaschan | U23 | Türi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 1049 | Garry Kruusla | M | Onninen* | ||
DNF | 907 | Andrus Jõgeva | M | |||
DNF | 751 | Kaido Kukk | M | IRL | ||
DNF | 518 | Igors Hirte | M40 | Smiltene MTB | ||
DNF | 282 | Allan Berg | M | lebo racing | ||
DNF | 1034 | Georg Peeter Paldra | M18 | Viljandi Rattaklubi I | ||
DNF | 131 | Margus Tukia | M40 | Spordipartner 1 | ||
DNF | 261 | Peeter Tarvis | M50 | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2 | ||
DNF | 976 | Rain Ant | M | Astro Baltics | ||
DNF | 829 | Martin Kukk | M40 | Farm Plant Eesti AS II | ||
DNF | 595 | Merilin Metsalu | N | Adduco Sport | ||
DNF | 384 | Kristjan Kivipalu | M40 | LSF Pronoking Team | ||
DNF | 469 | Aimar Annion | M40 | Peetri Rattaklubi I | ||
DNF | 236 | Erki Elbrecht | M | Võidu MEKK | ||
DNF | 822 | Marin Moks | N | Pühajärve Puhkekeskus | ||
DNF | 1023 | Aivar Rõžko | M50 | A&T SPORT TEAM IV | ||
DNF | 876 | Kalev Vaher | M40 | Rudus Ratturid | ||
DNF | 724 | Hirvo Rannu | M40 | Vargamäe | ||
DNF | 792 | Andrus Mägi | M | Farm Plant Eesti AS | ||
DNF | 570 | Alari Reissaar | M40 | Farm Plant Eesti AS III | ||
DNF | 333 | Raul Kotov | M40 | velo clubbers | ||
DNF | 47 | Raul Olle | M40 | A&T SPORT TEAM II | ||
DNF | 43 | Tarmo Mõttus | M40 | Hawaii Express team | ||
DNF | 1091 | Martin-Kaarlo Neeme | M | Samsung Sports Academy | ||
DNF | 932 | Helina Haavik | N | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 1001 | Meelis Oja | M40 | Hauka Veloklubi | ||
DNF | 850 | Rein Krüner | M40 | |||
DNF | 639 | Karel Pragi | M40 | |||
DNF | 431 | Jaanus Pettai | M | Arens | ||
DNF | 189 | Egert Ispert | M | Costa Bicicleta | ||
DNF | 618 | Veljo Konnimois | M | Radius | ||
DNF | 55 | Kevin Lippe | U23 | Pärnu Kalev SK 1 | ||
DNF | 1064 | Guntars Baranovskis | M40 | Smiltene | ||
DNF | 909 | Rain Jaaksoo | M | Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
DNF | 753 | Marek Siim | M | |||
DNF | 523 | Margo Erm | M40 | A&T SPORT TEAM IV | ||
DNF | 285 | Martin Lõoke | M | ABB Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 1114 | Enver Aminov | M50 | Team Pirozhkovaya | ||
DNF | 407 | Margus Meius | M | A.Le Coq Team 1 | ||
DNF | 135 | Are Mets | M50 | Cosmos | ||
DNF | 264 | Margus Tenslind | M40 | Jõelähtme Singel 2 | ||
DNF | 977 | Eve Jaeski | N | |||
DNF | 830 | Siim Kabrits | M | IRL 2 | ||
DNF | 606 | Mait Liblikmann | M | A.Le Coq Team 1 |
1 2 |
...