Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200301:16:07Kristjan JohansonM161
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
2200201:16:50Kirill TarassovM162
Ratta Agentuur - Merida
3200101:17:55Siim KiskonenM163
Ratta Agentuur - Merida
4200401:18:45Karel Georg NõmmM141
NRK NCC Tähekodu I
5200801:19:26Mart-Anton VendelinM164
Viko Jalgrattaklubi
6201601:20:48Carl TõnismannM165
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
7245601:21:31Veiko SooM1
8204101:22:49Jannar JussM166
Viko Jalgrattaklubi
9200701:23:18Mari-Liis MõttusN14-N161
Haanja RK
10204001:23:24Germo KunimägiM167
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
11205101:23:28Sten Eric NirgiM168
Investment Agency
12200901:23:32Reio ToomM169
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
13201901:23:56Oviar-Gregor AnnusM1610
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
14202501:24:09Kristo PrangelM1611
NRK NCC Tähekodu I
15201101:24:26Joan Markus VarikM1612
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
16202001:24:45Reigo RoosimetsM142
NRK NCC Tähekodu I
17201001:24:56Kalju KochM601
18202401:25:34Sten PelskaM1613
Valga Rattaklubi
19252101:25:37Andrei MorjakovM2
20202601:25:54Iiris ÕunmaaN14-N162
Sparta Thule naiskond
21201801:26:05Raivo MõttusM3
22201701:27:20Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
23203101:27:39Tea LangN35+1
TÜ ASK I naisk.
24200601:27:42Siim LepikM1614
TÜASK
25207201:27:49Sven LiivamägiM1615
Haanja RK
26211101:28:07Jarmo JärskM4
27206501:28:22Marten JõeäärM143
Invesment Agency Team Jõhvi
28201201:28:37Anti OotM603
AMPS-EXTREME SPORT
29206201:28:57Enno PelskaM5
Valga Rattaklubi
30202101:29:28Erik KangilaskiM1616
NRK NCC Tähekodu I
31206401:29:31Karmo KutserM144
32203501:29:38Peeter KaasikM7
33203201:29:38Priit ValtsM6
34201401:30:17Siim PesorM1617
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3
35207101:30:26Eero OjaM8
Mamily
36237101:30:31Kristjan TammaaM1618
KRK - Hydroscand
37216601:30:48Egerd EnokM145
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
38212001:30:54Rait LäänemetsM9
39203301:30:54Mairis ÕispuuN14-N163
Spordiklubi RAKKE FUJI/Rattabaas
40232801:30:56Marko TikkuM10
HKP
41201301:31:10Jaagup VaarM1619
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
42205601:31:12Kelly KalmN14-N164
Sparta Thule naiskond
43204701:31:15Jana MatvejevaN35+2
Vargamäe
44250101:31:24Rauul JohansonM11
Tartu SK Velo
45207001:32:08Erkki LaurisooM12
46208901:32:15Karl-Mattias VõsoM1620
Baltic Agro I
47203601:32:17Meelis LääneM13
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
48207601:32:20Aivar AavikM14
Flagmore
49203401:32:23Maris KaarjärvN35+3
Spordiklubi RAKKE FUJI/Rattabaas
50211501:32:54Toomas VõsoM15
Baltic Agro I
51210001:33:03Siim VaikmaaM16
52209501:33:04Rivo ReilaM17
Mamily
53207501:33:07Risto MõttusM18
54203901:33:13Peep UudeküllM19
Puhh & Pojad
55203801:33:16Merili SirvelN14-N165
Spordiklubi RAKKE FUJI/Rattabaas
56214701:33:17Margus KaskM20
Eesti BMW klubi
57205501:33:25Andrus IlusM21
Westline Team*
58237301:33:29Reino KaldveeM1621
59248201:33:41Veikko NurkM22
Eesti Posti SK
60213301:33:46Pirjo RuutN1
Sparta Thule naiskond
61202201:33:47Erik KadajaneM23
Vennad-Dahl Visad
62209101:34:10Renee JürisoM24
63211301:34:20Joosep SankmannM146
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
64205701:34:37Mart LeppM25
65204601:35:01Martin LuuseppM1622
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
66207901:35:03Kaspar OravM26
67204501:35:11Nikolai KinM27
Eesti Raudtee
68236001:35:25Ragnar TeasM1623
Jõelähtme Singel 2
69232001:35:42Robin PruulM147
70204801:35:46Tuuli MizerN35+4
Eesti Raudtee 2
71210301:35:48Gerlin TammojaN14-N166
Cosmos Sun
72204401:36:04Hillar ValkM604
VOC
73207801:36:12Tõnis LutsM28
Baltic Agro II
74248601:36:22Tõnis LeierM605
KoMo
75204301:36:26Martin RikolasM29
76248801:36:28Aare LuikM30
Amikor
77211801:36:33Ivari LigeM31
Baltic Agro II
78236701:36:33Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM1624
Saue Spordiklubi
79203001:36:33Rait KullM32
Mamily
80247501:36:38Anatoli MänniM606
Investment Agency Jõhvi Team
81206001:37:17Elmo RäbusM33
82205801:37:20Marko TiislerM34
83242501:37:23Jaan LaasM35
84206801:37:24Kalmer KenderM36
85248901:37:25Raimond TammojaM37
Cosmos
86205401:37:35Mati ViidemannM38
Vennad-Dahl Visad
87220401:37:56Janek LaanistoM39
88218601:37:57Heigo LeeslaM40
Sparta Rattagrupp
89246201:37:57Peep PollerM41
90205901:38:11Peep HussarM42
91236901:38:25Ants NokkurM43
92236401:38:32Meelis ViikojaM44
SK Kalju Rattatiim Ruudus
93220101:38:41Siim RostinM45
Sparta Rattagrupp
94207701:38:46Brayn TölpM1625
Pärnu Kalev SK 1
95210701:38:57Ergi EnokM46
HKP
96228401:38:58Margo TärnM47
97206901:39:04Ivo AntonM48
98247701:39:08Mart SäinastM49
Spordipartner
99248101:39:21Erik KüttM50
AMPS
100209601:39:37Sander TimuskM148
Pärnu Kalev SK
101210401:39:43Raivo MaripuuM1626
Maripuu tiim
102208401:39:56Jarko-Jael JõessarM149
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3
103210901:39:58Benno KeskpaluM51
104206701:40:02Rait OjaM52
Jäneda
105243701:40:08Holger EnokM53
HKP
106235301:40:15Marek KüünarpuuM54
Arens
107245901:40:18Sander TaanM1627
Gründer
108208301:40:20Maarek PajurM55
Itella Logistics OÜ
109239401:40:22Imre JõekäärM56
JSK Rave
110240301:40:30Marek MärtsonM57
111213701:40:50Are LeppM58
112113801:40:54Kalev JoonasM501
Valio
113208201:41:03Kaspar KristalM59
Kose AMK ct
114214901:41:03Avely RiielN2
Porter Racing
115215601:41:13Kuldar KirtM60
116235701:41:19Janno MangelsooM61
117232901:41:21Mati MäeM62
HKP
118213001:41:23Kaupo FlorenM63
119216701:41:24Andrus ÕmblusM64
120209201:41:36Aare ÄrmpaluM65
Peetri Rattaklubi II
121216201:41:42Rudolf MetsM1628
122213201:41:44Rein SchihalejevM66
123243201:41:52Gunnar ValgurM67
Baltic Agro I
124211901:42:02Kärt LangN14-N167
TÜ ASK II naisk.
125234201:42:04Jaanus KaskM68
126214001:42:19Randar SaarM1410
Farm Plant Eesti AS II
127233501:42:20Liivar SaaremäeM69
128221401:42:43Oleg ZhemzugovM70
Hõberatas 1
129242801:42:45Mario KarroM71
130204901:42:50Jaanus EametsM72
131239201:42:55Rein VaabelM73
132215001:42:57Kaitho PiltM74
133249801:43:10Risto KaarM75
134212301:43:23Marko RaapM76
135243301:43:30Aivar GutmannM77
136211601:43:44Kevin ViikojaM1411
SK Kalju Rattatiim Ruudus
137224601:43:59Harry ÕunpuuM78
138217201:44:06Kuido KasklaM79
139211401:44:31Margus LõoM80
Ventilaator.ee
140224901:44:31Laura Helene LuhtN14-N168
TÜ ASK II naisk.
141226601:44:35Joosep AguM1412
KRK - Hydroscand
142214801:44:41Liina MärtinN3
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
143212501:44:43Andres KaukverM81
144219201:44:47Eldur RaiesmaaM82
145223401:44:49Veikko OrmissonM83
Thule Team Estonia
146213801:44:54Andres ViiraM84
147214201:44:54Indrek RohtlaM85
148207301:45:14Aivo JõeorgM86
149214601:45:15Joonatan KamaM1629
Ventilaator.ee
150237601:45:17Raimo RazumovM87
151237701:45:32Terje MittN35+5
Cosmos Sun
152215201:45:35Ergo AltinM88
153250201:45:36Uno TomingasM89
VIKO
154213501:45:38Vladimir DunetsM90
Eesti Raudtee 2
155208501:45:40Markus PajurM1413
Nõmme Rattaklubi
156219301:45:52Peeter VarikM91
Püha Loomaaed
157241001:45:54Talis DreifeldtM92
158216401:46:01Andres RodenbergM93
159209301:46:15Marek ArensM94
Arens
160209001:46:16Ahto MatvejevM95
Vargamäe
161202801:46:16Sander KempiM1414
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
162242101:46:21Liivi Mall PariN14-N169
TÜ ASK II naisk.
163223901:46:22Rainer VisterM96
164213401:46:22Airi RätsepN4
Citymotors
165220701:46:29Andrus KaasikM97
166238701:46:29Kätri KübarN35+6
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
167242301:46:32Johannes ÜtsikM98
Jussike OY
168237801:46:33Heigo LompM99
169243601:46:34Priit TeppoM100
170215801:46:35Rait MiltopM101
HKP
171227501:46:38Katrin LemsaluN35+7
172227101:46:39Eik RullingoM102
IITEE Spordiklubi
173215101:46:50Andreas Martin ReiliM1415
IITEE Spordiklubi
174251901:46:51Simmo KruustükM103
175214401:46:58Aulis KuslapM104
Ventilaator.ee
176224801:46:59Margus LiikM105
A Le Coq Team 2
177215301:47:04Mart AimsaluM106
Flagmore
178235201:47:05Aimar KaljulaM107
Arens
179234101:47:12Mirjam SammulN5
180232601:47:18Kaur PesorM1416
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3
181218901:47:19Andres TõnismäeM108
182206601:47:22Kevin LootusM1630
KRK - Hydroscand
183213901:47:36Joosep SilverM1631
Flagmore
184239801:47:45Janek LaisaarM109
185216001:47:58Ingrid KiviN35+8
186212901:48:02Aune TenslindN14-N1610
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
187222501:48:09Ivar TekkuM110
188250001:48:16Hardi SaluM111
Harry Metall
189247001:48:18Erki LaanemäeM1417
Viljandi Rattaklubi
190218301:48:26Pille SelterN35+9
191252001:48:41Egon PõldmaM112
192217501:48:43Joosep PerandiM1632
Baltic Agro II
193212601:48:47Mark MinkovskiM113
194206301:49:01Avo KuslapM114
Paluküla Team
195238301:49:21Gert KautlenbachM115
Spordiselts 2
196246701:49:39Karel KarroM116
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
197209801:49:46Leonhard TuvikeneM607
Eesti Raudtee
198224501:49:47Kalle KirotarM117
A.Le.Coq
199244501:49:51Sander StimmerM1418
Pärnu Kalev SK
200210801:49:54Herkki KautsM118
Metsasõbrad SK
201242701:50:01Jaak RoosaareM119
Leguar Capital
202241101:50:11Janar SokkM120
203223201:50:16Tanel PõderM121
Baltic Agro II
204209901:50:20Marianne PalusooN6
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
205222901:50:27Alari-Fred LiikM1633
A Le Coq Team 2
206216301:50:31Annika EametsN35+10
Tervisesport
207221201:50:33Gunnar PaamaM122
Augumeister.ee
208216101:50:45Risto KivisikkM123
209240101:50:46Imre UndrusM124
210238401:50:49Erkki AugM125
211214101:50:54Peeter PungM126
Farm Plant Eesti AS III
212218101:50:55Rando MõrdM127
A.Le Coq Team 1
213214301:51:05Kriste MalbergN35+11
Neeme Rattaklubi
214226901:51:05Arvo VäljaM128
215215701:51:09Aino VäinN35+12
216221801:51:10Ants ParikM129
217217001:51:11Kaupo KõrgesaarM130
Peetri Rattaklubi II
218222101:51:31Martins Andrejs IljenkoM1419
RRS
219224101:51:48Kristina SuokasN35+13
220208801:51:49Andry NõgolsM131
Baltic Agro I
221244601:51:53Kalle KaskM132
Hõberatas 1
222209401:51:54Hendrik LakkM608
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE*
223214501:51:56Urmo ArroM133
Velohaid
224236601:52:09Kermo ToobalM134
225235901:52:38Marko MetsM135
226252201:52:40Rain OherdM136
227212101:52:49Andreas ToomikM137
Exmet OÜ
228240001:52:53Margis SeinN35+14
229249301:52:56Olavi NõmmM138
230225901:53:00Raivo PüviM139
231223601:53:07Peeter KoppasM140
232236101:53:07Priit SaagpakkM141
233213601:53:16Toivo TengM142
234228701:53:25Rein KirsimäeM143
235247101:53:50Henri TreimuthM1420
Viljandi Rattaklubi
236238801:54:14Mairit PaidraN7
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
237220001:54:19Tõnu TirgoM144
238232101:54:20Andre VinkelM145
239225101:54:22Martin SarapM146
Samsung Sports Academy
240236201:54:27Raivo KarpM147
Mamily
241246001:54:34Keiro UsinM148
242211701:54:35Kristen KaasikM149
Columbus
243216801:54:55Kadri UkrainskiN35+15
244224401:55:04Anne MiljanN35+16
MAN Sport team
245227301:55:09Mati JärskM150
246224701:55:20Martin MandelM151
247237501:55:33Peeter HansenM152
248113501:55:33Mareck KirchM153
249245701:55:34Alo AlmreM154
250217701:55:36Kristi HorgN8
Harry Metall
251217601:55:36Siim KaukverM1421
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
252228201:55:40Kadri-Ann JundasN35+17
253225601:55:44Piia JaaksooN35+18
254224001:55:48Aivar VaiguM155
RPM rattatiim
255217901:55:56Kadri RooseN9
256216501:56:02Helje JärveojaN35+19
Team Järveoja
257235501:56:02Urve RussowN35+20
258251201:56:05Jüri SaluM156
259233101:56:06Fredi SkobelevM157
260226101:56:09Koit HermannM158
A Le Coq Team 2
261239601:56:29Priit PladoM159
262222701:56:32Ott KaruM160
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
263243501:56:33Marko PilvM161
264240801:57:01Andres SaarM162
265231401:57:04Vallo VahesaarM163
266230401:57:18Arnold ProvalskiM164
Eesti Raudtee 2
267232401:57:19Indra KutserN14-N1611
268231201:57:25Andreas LeznevskyM165
Spordiselts 2
269238001:57:40Mihkel KruusM166
Valio
270202701:57:42Martin SagajaM167
Eesti Raudtee
271215901:57:53Indrek SinisaarM168
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
272218001:57:56Daniel DunetsM1634
Eesti Raudtee 2
273232701:58:03Ieva LongaN35+21
Skype
274235401:58:06Rein TriisaM609
275225801:58:12Amanda VäikoN14-N1612
276243001:58:19Ivar KravetsM169
AllClean OÜ
277237401:58:30Peep HansenM170
278210501:58:45Harri KarusM171
Eesti Raudtee 2
279226301:58:49Toomas PillerM172
280241901:58:49Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-N1613
TÜ ASK II naisk.
281219501:58:54Annika SeeroN10
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
282227701:58:56Joosep MesiM1422
SUKL Jõulu
283227801:58:56Marek MesiM173
SUKL Jõulu
284247801:59:12Tiit MillerM174
285239101:59:17Antti LaanelaM175
286229101:59:28Arko KurgM176
Elioni Spordiklubi
287221001:59:39Triin VeskeN11
SK Kalju Rattatiim Ruudus
288238102:00:02Andres AnierM177
289217102:00:05Sirle HorgN12
290250502:00:05Georg SarapuuM1423
CFC
291223102:00:06Stanislav VoronovskiM178
Samsung Sports Academy
292252802:00:20Margo LubergM179
Green IT SK
293241402:00:40Sander MarandiM180
294248302:00:49Toomas TikaM181
KJK
295242402:00:55Margus TürksonM182
296218202:01:03Arne KaasikM183
Columbus
297238502:01:03Taavi SergoM184
Costa Bicicleta II
298225002:01:07Stefan LootusM1424
KRK - Hydroscand
299218402:01:13Kätlin KäärN35+22
300236502:01:16Krista KasesaluN35+23
301245002:01:20Anu KokkN13
Hõberatas 2
302246802:01:23Martin MärtsinM185
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
303242602:01:30Vilmar PritsM186
304240702:01:43Kati BurõhhN14
305235002:01:51Maris SaaverN15
306240202:01:52Margus VahejõeM187
307233202:02:05Aigar KalmM188
Onninen*
308243102:02:11Riho TeigarM189
AllClean OÜ
309249502:02:16Mart KollM190
Farm Plant Eesti AS
310244402:02:23Kaarel AjaotsM191
Hansab MTB Team
311226802:02:24Kristel PrikkoN35+24
Peetri Rattaklubi II
312222302:02:28Tõnis KernerM192
313222602:02:30Sibelle AakN35+25
314246402:02:37Ilona TasaneN14-N1614
Viljandi Rattaklubi
315215502:02:38Toomas TasaneM193
316241802:02:44Rihard KollM1425
Farm Plant Eesti AS III
317216902:02:54Hans Arvet TilkM1426
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 3
318230502:02:58Margus SassM194
SK Viljandi Jokker
319230602:02:59Janek MõtsarM195
SK Viljandi Jokker
320230802:02:59Ain KivilaanM196
SK Viljandi Jokker
321247902:03:16Evgeny ZabelinM197
322219102:03:22Kristin ArmN35+26
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
323247202:03:45Elar LompM198
324234002:03:59Günther VeidenbergM199
325230302:04:13Jaan MustM6010
326243902:04:15Maire KiudorvN35+27
327226702:04:17Algis VaidilaM200
328247602:04:46Martin ValterM201
329239702:04:57Valdo ÕunapM202
330238902:05:04Kairi HintsN35+28
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
331241702:05:07Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+29
Farm Plant Eesti AS III
332250302:05:18Meelis VihlverM203
333241502:05:22Rein LeetmaaM1635
334238602:05:23Helen KübarN16
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
335215402:05:27Margit MännikN35+30
Exmet OÜ
336233902:05:29Andres LaanesM204
337250602:05:32Daniel RaudM205
IRL 2
338222402:05:35Janar KähariM206
A Le Coq Team 2
339224202:05:36Jüri JooritsM207
Hansab MTB Team
340228602:05:49Teele VaarakN17
341232202:05:50Marika StokkebyN35+31
342219002:05:50Piret TelgmaaN35+32
Tigu Tiim
343223802:05:56Veiko KukkM208
#velopeded
344228002:06:35Riho MännikM209
345244802:06:55Andrus OtterM210
Hõberatas 2
346221902:07:13Arlika MiiterN35+33
Tornimäe Kotkad
347231802:07:25Olavi KuriksM211
348252502:07:46Toomas JärviM212
349239302:07:54Kelly VaabelN35+34
350247402:08:19Christi OoloN18
351233402:08:30Kimmo LadvasM213
Eesti BMW Klubi
352222202:08:31Kristjan ArrasM214
353230002:08:43Ragne DimitrijevN14-N1615
Eesti Raudtee*
354229502:08:47Avo DimitrijevM215
Eesti Raudtee*
355251002:09:22Gerly LilleorgN19
356234702:09:25Rait ÄrmM1427
Porter Racing
357248702:10:18Mart KukkM216
358218702:10:23Hannes KuslapM1428
Ventilaator.ee
359219602:10:24Sigrid ReiliN35+35
IITEE Spordiklubi
360242902:10:38Kristina GrossmannN20
suusahullud
361251702:10:39Markus TilkM1429
Nõmme
362242202:10:40Martin HoltsmannM1430
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
363245802:11:03Kertu SimulaskN21
364249702:11:21Kalle TaalM217
365249602:11:22Joonas RaidveeM1431
366232502:12:45Andrus MaripuuM1636
Maripuu tiim
367244702:12:47Liisa SaamotN22
Hõberatas 1
368246602:12:48Jüri LaaneM6011
Viljandi Dynamo
369229602:12:58Piret SuitsoN35+36
370219402:13:19Anu PangN35+37
371251602:13:54Karl LausingM1432
Velo
372220202:14:30Margit NurkN35+38
Haanja Rattaklubi
373220802:15:14Sirje KesküllaN35+39
Baltic Agro II
374249402:15:21Kärt UiboN23
375233802:15:21Erik KahaM1433
Spordiselts 2
376231602:15:34Jelena BeljaevaN24
377241202:15:43Sigrid HommikN14-N1616
ANTS VILJANDI
378225702:15:51Peep JürsM218
Samsung Sports Academy
379218502:15:54Karin MikkN25
380229802:16:20Tuuli VaarakN26
381231902:16:43Kenneth AresteguiM1434
382233602:17:00Erki KahaM219
Spordiselts 2
383223302:17:19Ruta ReimN35+40
Promens*
384225202:17:49Kristi EvendiN27
385230102:18:35Elmar TuudeleppM6012
386229002:18:54Ruslan RessaarM220
387252302:18:55Gerly MartinsonN28
388226002:19:09Angela Eensalu-LindN35+41
Toode pleki pande
389222002:19:23Vanessa NahkurN14-N1617
Cosmos Sun
390235602:20:00Sigrit SeppN29
391246502:20:06Kristel SoonikN14-N1618
Viljandi Rattaklubi
392234602:20:29Margo BebelevaM221
Repal-E
393239502:20:58Karel IsraelM222
394240402:21:13Andrei PolištšukM223
395233702:21:22Katrin LeppN30
Spordiselts 2
396244902:21:44Siim VeneM224
Hõberatas 2
397243402:21:47Uldis ZariņšM225
4 SEKUNDES
398219802:21:57Janet SamolbergN35+42
399229702:22:12Sandra LutterusN31
400229402:22:44Paul SeppingM6013
401227902:22:49Margot ValdmetsN32
Samsung Sports Academy
402246902:23:30Greete-Liisa ToomN14-N1619
403229202:23:42Eva AbramN33
Columbus
404239002:25:42Kairi ListmannN34
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
405249202:26:40Taavi AviksonM226
406230202:26:58Kaido PantalonM227
407244002:26:59Erti HaavaM228
Scania
408244102:26:59Edvin LestmanM229
Scania
409217802:28:43Heiki RammulM6014
410237202:29:05Kristjan ToomeM230
411251402:30:17Anatoli PatykinM231
Funtrips
412251302:30:18Aleksei ShlikalovichM232
Funtrips
413251802:30:26Reigo LippM233
414248502:30:53Aleks TundM1435
Viljandi RK
415226502:30:54Veiko VostrjakovM234
416226402:31:09Josef JuskeM1436
417221502:31:59Ain AalmaM235
Flagmore
418235802:32:02Maia SokkN35+43
Columbus
419240902:32:03Raido VeldemannM236
420250402:35:58Taavi VarkelM237
421246302:37:25Toomas VoolM1437
Viljandi Rattaklubi
422248402:37:52Ramon VillemM1438
423220902:38:08Erki UlmM238
424237002:40:44Marc Daniel PaulM1439
KRK - Hydroscand
425240502:42:28Renek BerzinM239
426240602:42:29Kristjan LoiteM240
427234902:59:45Sirli KangurN35
428234802:59:45Sten ViksM241
429228103:11:14Marko MaidlasM242
430243803:14:07Sirle MaripuuN35+44
Maripuu tiim
431228903:16:08Monika RiivaldN35+45
432252603:20:12Madis SüttM243
433252703:20:12Piret SüttN36
434235103:27:16Kersti ViirlaidN35+46
Tarcona
DNF2106Morten KaasikM
Columbus
DNF2086Andreas AstokM16
DeLaval
DNF2217Lairi EinmaaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2317Toivo KaringM
DNF2323Jaanika RistN35+
KJK
DNF2101Egert ParikM
DNF2235Timo PärlM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2344Hanno LadvasM
Eesti BMW klubi
DNF2461Vladislav KrigerM
DNF2052Karli SiispoolM
DNF2203Toomas KreekM
Hõberatas 2
DNF2307Rasmus OtsM
SK Viljandi Jokker
DNF2442Viljar VarikM
Scania
DNF2131Kristjan VestungM
DNF2274Piret HoltsmannN35+
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
DNF2443Dmitri RedkoM
FitLife*
DNF2102Aleksander NõmmikM
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF2087Mark MöölM
Peetri Rattaklubi II
DNF2228Merli KrammaN14-N16
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
DNF2330Meelis IrsM
DeLaval
DNF2363Sander SauväliM14
SK Kalju Rattatiim Ruudus
DNF2110Aleksander StrandM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2237Pille PalumaaN35+
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
DNF2345Andres KeplerM
Elioni Spordiklubi
DNF2473Ukku HabakukkM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2053Rando TomingasM16
Viko Jalgrattaklubi
DNF2205Siima TiitusN
DNF2309Veikko DanilasM
DNF2005Tomass Karlis IljenkoM16
RRS
DNF2173Jürgen ErnitsM16
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNF2276Rasmus PuustaM14
Baltic Agro II
DNF2451Tanel TammeM
Hõberatas 2
DNF2255Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro II
DNF2097Kaarel TomsonM14
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
DNF2230Ants PuustaM
Baltic Agro II
DNF2333Mirko PopsM
IRL 2
DNF2368Merli RandojaN35+
DNF2343Alar IlumetsM
DNF2112Teisi SirvelN
Spordiklubi RAKKE FUJI/Rattabaas
DNF2243Anett LannoN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2511Mart KiilasM
DNF2061Daniel EhandiM
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2206Pille PreegelN
DNF2310Heiki PensaM
Valio
DNF2015Georg KõivumägiM16
DNF2174Martha SkirtaN
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2283Ahti TupitsM
DNF2452Christopher KirsipuuM
Hõberatas 2
DNF2379Jaan OjaM60
DNF2299Lea KüünalN35+
DNF2122Janno KallikormM
Hansab MTB Team
DNF2253David SchryerM
Looduslik valik
DNF2515Uuno LausingM
Tartu Mill
DNF2023Karl-Brent PremetM14
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNF2074Valdur KaldveeM
DNF2211Priit KaljaM
DNF2311Veiko KivirandM
Samsung Sports Academy
DNF2029Sander KempiM14
NRK NCC Tähekodu II
DNF2188Heidi TammeN35+
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2285Riivo LuikM
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2453Aivar JärvetM
Hõberatas 1
DNF2382Raido RomanM
DNF2399Mati MännisaluM60
DNF2124Kaarel KuslapM16
Ventilaator.ee
DNF2262Andrus HengaM
A Le Coq Team 2
DNF2524Kristjan OppoM
DNF2042Renet KaskM16
Smart Sport
DNF2080Toomas LustM
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF2213Maarja SelgeN
Promens
DNF2313Meelis VoolM
DNF2037Marko PetersonM
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
DNF2197Maria TuunaN35+
Spordiklubi Rakke Fuji/KIIKER
DNF2288Joosep LossmannM14
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
DNF2454Kai TuuletareN
Samsung Sports Academy
DNF2413Aivar NoormetsM
Noormets Team
DNF2254Martin GustavsonM
DNF2127Mauno MurrutM
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF2270Aivar AlliksaarM
Toode pleki pande
DNF2420Laura LepasaluN
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2081Rihard RemmelgasM14
CFC
DNF2216Raili KõllN35+
Promens
DNF2315Maris SoonseinN
DNF2050Janno MartinM
IITEE
DNF2199Marko EhaM
Costa Bicicleta II
DNF2293Imre NursiM
DNF2455Mihkel NormakM
Samsung Sports Academy
DNF2416Kadri LeetmaaN35+
DNF2490Kati NelisN35+
Farm Plant Eesti AS
DNF2128Karel KaskM
Samsung Sports Academy
DNF2272Anni SaluN
Harry Metall
Ridu kokku: 524

...