Et En

Toetajad

XV Saue Õhtujooks

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.09.2021 19:03.

Põhijooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Mario Markus 1991 mees MII Eesti, Rapla maakond
rapla jk
2 Ats Sõnajalg 1990 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3 Reigo Jörsi 1986 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Kert Kask 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
5 Marko Tammist 1984 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
6 Siim Gross 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Vibuklubi Sagittarius
7 Kaupo Uuetoa 1981 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
8 Mathias Pruus 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme spordiklubi
9 Karel Hussar 1995 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
10 Aksel Tähepõld 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue KJK
11 Alvar Viikmäe 1973 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Prysmian
12 Jaanus Gross 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Vibuklubi Sagittarius
13 Margus Tähepõld 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
MKM Jooksuklubi
14 Jaanus Pedak 1966 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Jan Rasmus Rohtla 2004 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta SS / Saunapunkt
16 Ain Kilk 1967 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
17 Birgit Veldi 2002 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
18 Kaur Kippar 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Jalgpalliklubi
19 Laura Joonas 1994 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Kaisa-Maria Oll 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
Saue Gümnaasium
21 Oliver Grauen 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordisemu
22 Priit Lopsik 1979 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank SK
23 Indrek Oll 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
24 Rene Mustasaar 1983 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Siim Vinter 1986 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
26 Berit Kant 2008 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
27 Mario Mustasaar 1984 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Aarne Vasarik 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
29 Marko Pruus 1979 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Aare Kutsar 1980 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Never give up
31 Joonas Hendre 1982 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Markus Lilienberg 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Jalgpalliklubi
33 Markus Suigusaar 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Algis Kelder 1992 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
35 Jaan Lepp 1985 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Evelyn Saard 1981 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Andres Kuningas 1974 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Norton Reintam 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Edward Mihkel Oll 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Kesklinna Kool
40 Andres Avalo 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
41 Joonas Sirts 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
42 Stenver Matt 1993 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
43 Kristiin Heleen Oll 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
Saue Gümnaasium
44 Hanna-Liina Palu 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK
45 Jaanus Arukaevu 1966 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Tanel Saue 1974 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Mercury
47 Brigitta Avalo 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Eili Paap 1975 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Peteri Grauen 1977 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordisemu
50 Mattias Lepp 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Erki Pajundi 1981 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Sautec AS
52 Ergo Lilienberg 1974 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
53 Mihkel Kivaste 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Keit Dubrovski 1977 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Taavi Kasela 1982 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Liina Kasela 1987 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Lorene Laineste 2011 naine T10 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Koidu Suusaklubi
58 Joosep Martin Karu 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Ats Marek Tender 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Mairit Laineste 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Koidu Suusaklubi
61 Ester Tähepõld 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue KJK
62 Tiina-Riin Uulma 1992 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Sören Vaher 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Lars Laineste 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Koidu Suusaklubi
65 Meelis Piirsalu 1973 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Susan Pihelgas 1987 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
67 Kristiina Hendre 1986 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Rene Mitt 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Mitt
69 Katrin Pihlakas 1980 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Kernu Põhikool
70 Rasmus Reinson 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Inna Kirsipuu 1964 naine NVI Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Jasper Kormik 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Kärt Mere 1994 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Jalgpalliklubi
74 Simon Kormik 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Jaanus Kormik 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
76 Gustav Põder 2011 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
77 Mihkel Anni 1962 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Eva Kirke Kell 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Toomas Kell
79 Siim-Joonas Liive 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Poistekoor
80 Birgita Sälik 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Liina Aus 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
82 Jaanus Saar 1969 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
SK mõmmid
83 Robin Mitt 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Mitt
84 Gertrud Pärn 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Pere
85 Sverre Laineste 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Koidu Suusaklubi
86 Säde Vaher 2008 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Oliver Avalo 2011 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
88 Piret Palm 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Kaiar Tammeleht 1974 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Anu Tammeleht 1975 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Kristof Tammeleht 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Urve Arukaevu 1966 naine NVI Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Mattias Perling 2011 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Martin Perling 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Margit Kilk 1975 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Helene Vainumets 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Lavly Perling 1975 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Isamaa
98 Betti Perling 2013 naine T10 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Ketter Sassi 2010 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
100 Tiina Juhani 1974 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Kristi Pärn 1974 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Pere
102 Andrus Pärn 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Pere
103 Pärtel Reinson 2011 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Mart Reinson 1981 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Liina Jaanus 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Kätlin Arras 1983 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Sirli Hannus-Tähepõld 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Toomas Kell 1976 mees MIII Eesti
Boston Celtics
Toomas Kell
109 Elen Pruus 1983 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Kerli Mitt 1981 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Mitt
111 Maret Ülenõmm 1987 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Kaisa Jaanus 2008 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Marge Põder 1975 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Maarja-Helena Veskimägi 2006 naine NJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
115 Janno Iljas 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
116 Ants Kask 1969 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
NA
117 Katre-Maris Veskimägi 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
118 Max Jesper Salokorpi 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Alger Ers 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Tartu maakond
PROJECTOR
120 Karel Uurits 1970 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
121 Karli Sven Uurits 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Hardo Kasesalu 1982 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
NRC Eesti
123 Ave Pormeister 1977 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Boston Celtics
124 Kaur Erik Kell 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Boston Celtics
Toomas Kell
125 Henry Hell 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue JK
126 Merily Treimann 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Gümnaasium
127 Anu Reedik 1974 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Annika Kaupmees 1987 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Martin Jaanus 1977 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Andrus Arukaevu 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Tarmo Margat 1979 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Kevin Dubrovski 2004 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Kristjan Kasela 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Gregor Ander Mäe 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Kenneth Mäe 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
136 Sirli Vaher 1981 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
137 Ander Õisnurm 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Andro Õisnurm 1982 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Toomas Vavilov 1969 mees MVI Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
140 Helena Ivanov 1989 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Argo Miller 1986 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Marika Kookla 1995 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
SK ProRunner
143 Viktor Ivanov 1986 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Kristofer Viikmäe 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Saue
145 Kristi Kant 1980 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Natalja Gorenova 1992 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
147 Urmas Paejärv 1973 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
148 Kerli Paejärv 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
149 Toomas Paejärv 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Karmel Jano 2007 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
151 Rain Jano 1973 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Sarma/Triathlon Estonia
152 Age Ermos 1994 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Anna Helene Rauk 2012 naine T10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
154 Silver Rätsep 1983 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
155 Kaspar Grauen 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordisemu
156 Reigo Haug 1980 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Carolin Haug 2007 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Hendrik Sassi 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue jalgpalliklubi
159 Andreas Kaevats 2004 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Arnold Nõmm 1948 mees MVIII Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Sarma
161 Marko Jaanus 2009 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Martin Kaljumäe 1983 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Marii Kaljumäe 1984 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Andreas Kaljumäe 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Sander Kaljumäe 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Robert Kaljumäe 2012 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
167 Reinis Ruusmaa 1989 mees MII Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Jordan Järvela 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järvelad
169 Marko Järvela 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Järvelad
170 Roland Järvela 2012 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järvelad
171 Eda Voog 1980 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Järvelad
172 Kertu Sassi 1996 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Grethe Reintam 1986 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
174 Lembe Veskimägi 1972 naine NIII Eesti, Pärnu maakond
175 Mia Soorm 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
176 Kairi Vavilov 1978 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila Muusikakool
177 Katrin Keis 1982 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
178 Laura Mustasaar 1990 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
179 Kristel Särak 2010 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Liisi Särak 1983 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Jaanis Veinberg 1992 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
182 Indrek Tomingas 1978 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Robin Tomingas 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK
184 Kermo Rea 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Frants Dikker 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Raitti Dikker 1979 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Liisa Lepp 1985 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Markus Faster 2001 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Biathlon
189 Mirjam Faster 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Biathlon
190 Lennart Kuningas 2012 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Kergejõustikuklubi
191 Arabella Raie 2011 naine T10 Eesti, Harju maakond
Triathlon Estonia
192 Mia Karma 2008 naine T14 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Ingvar Pärnamäe 1977 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Janet Vavilov 1994 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
Rävala
Myfitness
195 Kadri-Liis Salupõld 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Mario Lomann 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Airi Liiva 1974 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
SAUE ISAMAA
198 Signe Laar 1973 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Isamaa
199 Jakp-Priit Liive 2010 mees P12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Poistekoor
200 Mihkel Piirsalu 2007 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Evelin Piirsalu 1974 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Ines Raivo 1977 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
204 Seliina Raivo 2002 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Helena Raivo 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Jaagup Raivo 2012 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Kristjan Alliksoo 2011 mees P10 Eesti, Harju maakond
208 Mattis Alliksoo 1979 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Helen Alliksoo 1982 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Birgit Käsper 1993 naine NI Eesti, Harju maakond
JJ-Street Tantsukool
211 Grete-Lii Leinsalu 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Tekla Kuusk 2009 naine T12 Eesti, Harju maakond
213 Ave Pilt 1977 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
214 Elen Perolainen 1981 naine NIII Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Kren-Sören Leibenau 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
216 Marko Leibenau 1975 mees MIII Eesti, Harju maakond
217 Karl Martin Kruusimägi 2008 mees P14 Eesti, Harju maakond
218 Rimo Timm 1993 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner/ Suusasemud
219 Mirjam Tabur 1986 naine NII Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Mark Mendel 1995 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeninpartner
221 Kert Paidre 1993 mees MI Eesti, Harju maakond

...