Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 20.09.2020 17:03.

XXL-sõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1001 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
1002 Martin Loo 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1003 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
1004 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
1005 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1006 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
1007 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M XXL Läti, Latvia
1008 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
1009 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1010 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1011 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
1012 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1013 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
1014 Aali Lill 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
1015 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
1016 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
1017 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
1018 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1019 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
1020 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1021 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
1022 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1023 Alar Sala 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Extrahaus
1024 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
1025 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1026 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1027 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
1028 Marek Pani 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
1029 Janar Janno 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
RR Siplased
1030 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
1031 Roland Toome 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
1032 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
1033 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1034 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
1035 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
Telia
1036 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
MTÜ Spordiselts
1037 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
1038 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
1039 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
1040 Siim Siska 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1041 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1042 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1043 Rinaldo Teder 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1044 Risto Erik 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Spordiklubi
1045 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1046 Leho Rips 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1047 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
1048 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
1049 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1050 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
1051 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
1052 Allan Harand 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
1053 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1054 Jüri Suluste 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Viiking
1055 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1056 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1057 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
1058 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
1059 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
1060 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
1061 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
1062 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
1063 Armas Elo 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
kruvid.ee
1064 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
1065 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1066 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1067 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1068 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
1069 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
1070 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
1071 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1072 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
1073 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
1074 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
1075 Rainer Tagel 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
1076 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
1077 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1078 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
1079 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1080 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M XXL Läti, Aluksne
1081 Riho Ever 1966 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1082 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
1083 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
1084 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
1085 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
1086 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
1087 Henno Haava 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1088 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1089 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Iv Pluss
1090 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1091 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Marko Tammist
1092 Andero Joorits 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
1093 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1094 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
1095 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
1096 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
1097 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
1098 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Wõrnu
1099 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
1100 Alar Liin 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
1101 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
1102 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1103 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1104 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
1105 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
1106 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
1107 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Võru maakond
1108 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N XXL Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
1109 Tarvi Thomberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MyBody.ee
1110 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
1111 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1112 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1113 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1114 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
RIA
1115 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC
1116 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
1117 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
1118 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
1119 Marek Musting 1980 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
1120 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M XXL Eesti, Valga maakond
Mis ei tapa teeb tugevaks
1121 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1122 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
1123 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1124 Erki Sing 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1125 Peet Paal 1953 mees M XXL Eesti, Viljandi maakond
1126 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
1127 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1128 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
1129 Siim Silland 1979 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
RedBike
1130 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Saare maakond
1131 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1132 Taavi Tint 1983 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
1133 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
1134 Roomet Pikkor 1976 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
Sami Masinakeskus
1135 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1136 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M XXL Eesti, Põlva maakond
1137 Indrek Kõster 1972 mees M XXL Eesti, Saare maakond
1138 Urmas Adamson 1971 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1139 Andres Kase 1974 mees M XXL Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
1140 Sven Ruukholm 1986 mees M XXL Eesti, Harju maakond
1141 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees M XXL Eesti, Tartu maakond

...