Et En

Tulemused, 23 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11200901:00:42Carl Peeter Dooner
CFC I
22201901:00:43Karel Gustav Rei
CFC II
33201301:00:44Rünno Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
44203101:00:44Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
55200401:00:44Tenno Tarikas
Kliimaseade
61200601:01:04Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
72200301:02:00Karolin Surva
CFC tüdrukud
86202001:02:00Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
93201201:02:01Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
107202901:02:04Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
118200701:02:05Arno Uustal
124201401:02:11Maria Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
139209801:03:51Uku Karel Ambos
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
1410201601:04:16Raul Opikov
JK Paralepa
1511226301:04:35Martin Koppel
1612202101:04:45Aaron Parker Järveoja
KoMo
1713301001:04:48Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
1814228701:05:44Maarius Hirv
NRK
1915212401:05:45Gregor Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
2016224801:05:54Leho Lemsalu
2117207201:06:00Uku Järv
CFC II
225218001:06:13Zlata Bronishevskaja
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
2318224101:06:20Kristo Sildaru
246215601:06:36Marta Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2519217101:06:38Niklas Lond
CFC I
2620215701:06:38Janek Pihtjõe
Viimsi Sport
2721207101:06:47Albert Johannes Rebas
CFC III
287201701:06:49Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
2922205901:06:56Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
3023225501:07:28Raul Nisamedtinov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
3124202401:08:33Indrek Turu
3225206001:08:34Elvis Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
3326222001:08:48Peeter Puidak
ARENS AS
3427221401:08:50Roobert Teder
Yess
3528202501:08:57Rauno Vain
Porter Racing
368203001:10:15Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team naiskond II
3729227301:10:17Tõnis Sildaru
3830211201:10:22Märt Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
3931218801:11:13Endel Susi
Voore mets
4032223401:11:41Marko Vain
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
4133202801:11:59Kuldar Helü
4234217301:12:03Frank Maripuu
CFC II
4335207301:12:04Robert Sebastian Heinsar
Otepää Rattaklubi
449206401:12:08Triin Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
4536203401:12:17Henry Sildaru
lebo racing
4637201001:12:18Martti Ellisaar
*HKP Team - Firmasport
4738218201:12:19Rait Helü
Barrelstar OÜ
4810225101:12:20Anette Teder
Yess
4911206201:13:18Leili Särg
Hawaii Express naiskond
5039204301:13:27Oskar Robert Tagel
CFC IV
5112206101:13:41Birgit Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool I
5240204701:13:46Adrian Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool 2
5341204201:13:59Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
5413203701:14:21Gisele Rang
CFC tüdrukud
5514202301:14:23Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
5615221201:15:04Kairi Kiiver
5742219201:15:15Edgars Lacis
5816121201:15:15Epp Kärsin
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
5943121401:15:16Erki Pütsep
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
6044225201:15:17Mati Oras
6117203501:15:20Katrin Tammeleht
6218203801:15:30Katrin Kirn
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
6319204401:15:43Eliina Grünberg
6420218701:16:04Piia Jaaksoo
JK Paralepa
6545209201:16:20Valeri Hripunov
Nõmme Rattakool 2
6621225301:16:30Katrina Jansone
Morici/Latvia
6746217401:16:35Kevin Kertsman
CFC I
6847211301:17:08Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
6948225401:17:08Steven Künnapas
7049209701:17:10Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
7150203901:17:44Avo Kuslap
Paluküla Paik
7222204501:18:08Kristi Evendi
SAQ SC
7323204601:18:26Kadri Alttoa
AS Metaprint
7424210801:18:26Monika Veelma
7551211801:18:26Rauno Allikmäe
7652214401:18:28Henri Romeo Orav
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
7725226001:18:29Helina Evert
AS Selver
7853226601:18:29Tarmo Ollema
7954218901:19:11Oleg Paatsi
8026225901:20:15Aljona Jagudina
Akke
8155207801:20:23Targo Pikkmets
8256215801:20:24Karl Martin Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
8327208501:20:29Kadri Jürjan
ABB
8428228901:20:49Maris Kirsi
MTS Cycling Team
8529205001:21:01Merle Koppel
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
8657226201:21:18Üllar Pärnaste
8758203301:21:23Jonathan Austa
8859222301:21:43Marko Kändma
8960210201:22:01Villu Kasak
9061209601:22:34Simon Tiitson
Pärnu Kalev
9130210001:22:35Kertu Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
9231219601:22:36Roosmarii Pesor
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
9362224701:22:37Tarmo Leht
Helios M
9463220201:22:38Samuel Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
9564220101:22:45Ingmar Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
9665217901:23:38Kevin Teeäär
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
9766228601:24:12Kaupo Leht
Helios M
9867216601:24:46Rasmus Kuum
CFC I
9968209101:24:58Maeron Kuljus
VKM-Sport Club
10032228101:25:03Janika Seero
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
10169225701:25:03Ants Salura
10270206701:25:12Dominic Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
10371204901:25:16Argo Treiman
10472218301:25:26Priit Eerme
10533207901:25:29Aidi Sildaru
lebo racing
10634227401:25:30Sigrid Vahtra
10773225801:25:38Sten Salura
10835228201:25:48Annika Seero
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
10974217601:26:28Hubert Maripuu
CFC II
11075208201:26:30Robert Jonas Takel
CFC III
11136224501:26:35Katrin Kiisk
11237210601:27:02Melissa Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
11338206301:27:02Lea Järveoja
11439227801:27:09Sigrid Joosti
11576225601:27:20Riho Kokk
11677227001:27:26Romeo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
11740224901:27:29Kaja Kanarbik
Swedbank Spordiklubi
11878221501:27:47Sander Teder
Yess
11979228301:27:51Arne Laansoo
KJK
12080205301:29:27Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
12181228801:30:07Joel Truusa
12282226701:30:38Silver Ulm
12341204801:30:53Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Cycling Team
12442206901:31:15Eleanor Rang
CFC tüdrukud
12543215901:31:19Gea Reimann
RedBike Team naiskond II
12683209301:31:51Kristofer Kivilo
RedBike
12744205701:32:18Marju Tammeleht
12884227601:32:49Ingvar Joosti
12985227701:32:49Tiit Joosti
13086228501:36:36Stefan Sarv
KOMO
13145225001:36:46Riina Leht
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
13246224301:36:53Anzela Koppana
13387216701:38:14Oliver Visnap
CFC II
13488229001:38:19Kevin Kändma
13547221301:38:56Christine Teder
Yess
13689208901:39:42Bert Reinu
13748209001:39:42Birke Pikkoja
13849205201:42:02Merle Tigane
13950205601:42:04Merili Eenraid
14051205501:43:57Eneli Eenraid
14190226901:45:47Markus Müürisepp
14252228401:46:12Grete Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
14391208601:46:36Hendriko Helü
14492210101:47:17Sten Martin Jürjenberg
14553227201:49:06Leanika Järve
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
14693227101:49:07Kevin Kaldma
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
14754208801:51:16Ingrid Arroküll
14855226101:51:16Kairi Ahven
14994226501:54:20Karl Mattias Pulst
15056226401:54:22Greete Pulst
15157224401:55:46Tiiu Sepp
15295224601:55:47Andrus Sildaru
15396211401:55:59Ville Tell
Areal Team
15497228001:58:27Rando Kebja
CFC
15598227901:58:28Raigo Kebja
15658217502:07:14Sandra Muhhin
CFC tüdrukud
15799229102:07:14Ringo Muhhin
158100136802:37:26Tauno Vare
DNS2040Kuldar Järveoja
DNS2129Greogor Õll
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2151Ilja Tsekmarjov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2084Luukas Aule
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2087Kädi-Liis Sepp
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2154Theodor Õnnis
DNS2110Tomek Alits
DNS2132Ketrin Mesila
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2065Erki Jaanson
Kadrioru Tenniseklubi
DNS2011Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattakool I
DNS2191Tanel Tobreluts
mikitamäe ratas
DNS2123Raido Raudsepp
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2145Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2117Raian Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
DNS2139Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2094Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
DNS2005Ron Rooni
CFC I
DNS2161Sten-Martin Maidre
CFC III
DNS2041Mario Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2130Kristjan Tsanev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2152Kaili Rätsep
VELO
DNS2107Mairold Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS2018Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2275Martins Jansons
Marici
DNS2155Tõnis Niinemets
Rammudden/ATsport
DNS2177Armin Nigul
CFC III
DNS2111Tristan Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2133Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2066Kädi Sacik-Korn
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2168Kristo Timuska
CFC II
DNS2146Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2185Reinis Keiselis
DNS2236Ellyt Talv
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2140Nikita Sobolev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2051Thomas Otto Eggleton
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2095Adeele Palm
DNS2162Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2209Rebecca Andreas
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2131Anton Mazurkevits
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2153Mihkel Õnnis
DNS2178Hendryk Kont
CFC IV
DNS2022Tiit Karus
DNS2134Juri Koshmanov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2058Jaanika Lass
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS2169Sander Kipper
CFC III
DNS2036Simo Soop
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2125Jasper Haava
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2147Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2080Oskar Lemloch
CFC III
DNS2163Sten Sukk
CFC I
DNS2186Raido Pajur
DNS2237Mick Hermlin
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2119Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet
DNS2141Pavel Samsonov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2074Mia Carla Tegelmann
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2001Riko Tammepuu
CFC IV
DNS2135Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2068Vsevolod Boikov
EuroPark
DNS2126Derek Põllu
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2148Aron Truvee
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2081Olga Sõtnik
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2103Pärtel Valge
DNS2268Indrek Kutser
DNS2170Jakob Karu
CFC III
DNS2197Robert Laht
Nõmme Rattakool 2
DNS2008Marko Tikku
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS2164Ralf Hürden
CFC I
DNS2240Erki Pütsep
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2120Marek Peensalu
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2142Robert Ruukholm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2075Kaspar Kostin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2002Sebastian Suppi
DNS2136Kaspar Lindre
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2127Hugo Bergson
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2149Uku Sinkonen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2104Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
DNS2015Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2199Maria Popkova
Maxima Eesti
DNS2165Glen Gregory Kõiv
CFC I
DNS2032Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool 2
DNS2121Janno Broberg
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2143Märt Villem Lehis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2076Oliver Tamm
CFC II
DNS2054Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2115Helen Tammer
DNS2137Rico Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2070Andrus Tigane
Telia Spordiklubi
DNS2181Raimo Künnapuu
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS2200Olga Puškina
Maxima Eesti
DNS2128Rocco Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2150Rasmus Piibor
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2083Hellika Helü
DNS2105Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2172Silver Kross
CFC II
DNS2099Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2242Epp Kärsin
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2122Marten Musta
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2077Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
DNS2116Hannes Tammer
DNS2138Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2160Agata Depka
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2228Karol Kersna
VKM-Sport Club
DNS2027Ricky Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
Ridu kokku: 261

...