Et En

Tulemused, 62 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11102:20:57Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
2219802:21:21Josten Vaidem
Fixus
33402:22:18Ivo Suur
VeloHunt ProTeam
4415202:24:15Rein Taaramäe
55202:26:06Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
6615802:27:07Rodzers Petaks
ZZK
7720202:27:08Artjom Mirzojev
Avipler Development
8815102:27:12Kristers Kovgers
99502:28:50Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
1010602:29:00Kaspar Neemesto
VeloHunt ProTeam
1111702:29:38Joosep Mesi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
121215902:30:33Tarmo Neemela
A&T Sport
131316002:31:40Mareks Balodis
ZZK
1414133302:32:15Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
1515133502:32:19Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
16163502:32:20Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
1717902:32:27Viljar Kannimäe
VeloHunt ProTeam
181812602:32:38Dmitri Sõptšenko
RedBike Team I
19192202:34:22Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
20201202:34:42Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
21212702:36:19Anti Arumägi
VeloHunt ProTeam
222216402:36:41Dmitri Rusovich
232314102:36:46Ken Post
Peloton
24246102:37:01Erkki Stüf
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
25251002:39:39Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
26261302:39:40Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
27272302:39:43Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
282816602:40:08Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
29296502:40:14Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
30308402:40:14Caspar Austa
TÜASK
31314502:40:15Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
32322402:40:16Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
333319302:40:39Helari Pallas
Bike Fanatics CC
343413902:41:37Kristo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
35353702:41:59Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
3611802:42:06Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
37366302:42:08Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
38373402:42:11Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
39387802:42:16Ergo Pank
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
4023902:42:44Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
413916902:42:45Alar Sala
424019202:42:47Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
43413102:43:52Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
444218302:44:23Veljo Liplap
454314402:44:45Tauri Jürisaar
Haaanja Rattaklubi
464419002:44:45Vidrik Vaiksaar
47452502:45:08Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
48313202:45:59Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
49464302:46:39Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
50477302:46:49Eero Jakobson
RedBike Team II
514819102:47:06Ats Uulimaa
VIKO
52492802:47:06Marek Pani
Team Stokker
53502902:47:10Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
545118402:47:46Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
5552300502:47:59Toomas Kõrge
Velohunt ProTeam II
565318602:47:59Rudolf Mets
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
5742102:48:23Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
585416702:50:02Andres Maarits
595517102:50:39Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
60561502:50:57Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
615716302:51:32Oliver Oolup
VIIKING
62581902:52:07Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
63596702:53:09Meelis Kompus
Velohunt ProTeam II
646011402:53:09Silver Saarva
65613802:53:13Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
666219402:53:52Kaur Ojala
VeloHunt ProTeam
676317202:54:59Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
6864300802:54:59Jaanus Ritson
Tabasalu CC
69653602:54:59Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Ratttaklubi
7066802:55:15Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
71673002:55:20Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
72519602:56:49Maaris Meier
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
7364802:57:01Krista Karing
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
74685202:57:03Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
7577202:57:35Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
76693202:57:49Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
77702602:57:57Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
787118502:58:10Filipp Ilves
797220002:58:22Indrek Ester
Elister
807312802:58:23Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
81816202:58:30Evelina Ermane-Marcenko
ZZK
82749002:58:33Jüri Järv
8394602:58:39Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naiskond I
847516102:58:40Kajar Kuldsepp
857617402:59:42Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
86779402:59:48Toomas Zaletajev
87787003:01:31Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
88107403:01:45Õnne-Liina Jakobson
RedBike Team naiskond I
897912003:01:46Martin Kritt
908019903:01:50Janis Keiselis
Aerify
918117503:02:05Marten Jõevee
928218103:03:50Raul Rätsep
93834403:04:05Rivo Jänes
948420603:04:27Erko Virgepuu
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
958517803:04:34Erkki Tammisaar
96868303:04:37Andrus Ebber
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
97874003:04:38Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
98881703:05:08Pavel Kotkin
998918903:06:02Toomas Mets
1009010003:06:50Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
101918803:09:25Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
102927703:10:43Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
1039311603:10:51Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
1049418803:10:59Karl Brent Premet
Võiste Lowgarage
1059514503:11:49Taago Tamm
Cyclon
1061117603:12:19Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
1079616503:12:50Aivar Lipp
A&T Spordiklubi
1089720503:13:33Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
1099817703:16:16Urmas Lepik
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1109918003:16:36Johannes Ütsik
1111008503:17:10Roger Uusmaa
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
1121017903:17:20Dmitri Vavilov
11310218703:17:29Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
11410311203:17:40Märt Roosaare
Paxful Sports
115104300903:18:41Anti Vendel
Aima SK / KoMo
1161055003:19:56Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
1171210203:20:16Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naiskond I
11810620103:21:15Janno Ellermaa
GTonic
1191075503:22:23Marek Einla
1201087103:22:34Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
121136603:24:52Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
1221097503:24:55Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
1231105103:26:40Robert Kimmel
1241115303:27:11Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1251125903:27:12Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1261139203:27:57Vahur Fuks
1271144703:28:43Kalle Kilk
Hobulaid
1281158003:28:43Jaanus Simm
Hobulaid
129147603:32:15Liis Tuur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
1301165603:32:23Marek Saar
Aima SK / KoMo
13111717303:32:43Raul Maripuu
1321185703:36:16Kristjan Püttsepp
13311917003:37:09Kaido Hermat
Sportlove
1341519703:37:14Kersti Kaljulaid
Spordiklubi IKS
13512010803:37:16Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS
13612110403:37:23Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
13712210703:37:34Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS
13812320403:38:42Ats Kallais
13912412303:43:22Tõnu Koppel
AT Spordiklubi
14012520903:44:35Mart Linna
Transpordiameti Spordiklubi
1411269804:03:10Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
1421275804:09:40Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
1431286004:11:55Teet Eelmere
1441620804:19:20Liina Romandi
PRO
14512913004:19:27Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1461720304:25:10Laura Tormet
DNS138Kaur Esnar
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS117Siim Siska
Päästeamet
DNS41Konstantin Gorbunov
DNS62Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS110Roomet Pikkor
Sami
DNS96Jaanus Müür
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS127Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team II
DNS3Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS105Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS81Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS118Margus Ustav
DNS42Andres Kukk
DNS111Andrus Oruste
DNS133Ron Gristsenko
CFC IV
DNS91Heikki Suokas
DNS179Andero Joorits
lebo racing
DNS49Heigo Jaadla
DNS106Veiko Germann
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS119Rene Post
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS82Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNS14Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS64Siim Veiler
DNS121Janar Tähepõld
Ensto
DNS99Taavi Luts
Henkel
DNS129Mihkel Tammsalu
RedBike Team II
DNS16Rando Marten Evendi
VeloHunt ProTeam
DNS101Jaak Roosaare
E1V
DNS87Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
DNS113Aivar Linsi
DNS93Sander Värv
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS195Jaan Tamm
DNS124Allan Jõgi
Freesport
DNS207Markku Ainsalu
Velohunt Pro Team
DNS134Karl Arnold Vendelin
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS109Kermo Tsäro
DNS125Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS103Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS89Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS135Aksel Nõmmela
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS168Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNS11Vahur Valvas
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS95Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS182Rain Seepõld
#Headinimesed/Rademar
DNS131Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS153Janek Arme
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS68Allan Harand
Velohunt ProTeam II
Ridu kokku: 192

...