Et En

Tulemused, 50 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11122001:33:02Arturs Nummurs
Hawaii Express SCOTT
22118301:33:03Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
33120701:33:04Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
44100101:33:08Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
55121901:33:15Ivo Irbe
Aerify
66100301:33:31Ats Kanne
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
77100401:33:32Hannes Külv
TÜASK
88148601:33:36Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
99148701:33:43Joonas Jõgi
Spordiklubi CFC
1010100201:33:44Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
111119901:33:47Janis Keiselis
Aerify
1212149901:35:30Oskar Küüt
CFC
1313101001:36:03Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
1414146001:36:03Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
1515117601:36:07Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
1616100501:36:19Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
1717149001:36:31Georg Karlep
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
18182001:36:35Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
1919145101:36:37Karl Kallas
2020122501:36:38Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
2121138301:36:42Sergei Zeltov
222217501:36:49Marten Jõevee
2323107501:37:16Allan Aulik
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
2424100701:37:20Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
2525147901:37:34Indrek Kelk
Valgete Teede Rattaralli
2626101901:38:04Riho Ots
HAWAII EXPRESS
2727116001:38:10Elar Smirnov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
2828126201:38:20Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
2929152401:38:27Janek Saareoks
3030303501:38:28Edzus Cabulis
3131303301:38:37Tiit Vahelaan
32325201:38:43Priit Järvloo
ASTRO BALTICS
333314301:39:12Rainer Pungar
Cyclon
3434303901:39:19Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport Team
3535102301:39:22Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
3636101101:39:22Jaak Kuld
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
3737129101:39:29Rivo Reila
3838141901:39:29Danel Schvalbe
3939123401:39:31Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
4040110801:39:31Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
4141129801:39:35Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta Spordiklubi
4242119101:40:30Annes Täht
Rapid Security OÜ
4343102601:40:32Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
4444137001:40:32Marek Valdner
VeloHunt ProTeam
4545134201:40:34Grigori Ovtsarenko
4646120201:40:39Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
4747102101:40:43Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
4848102801:41:15Paavo Planken
Baltyre
4949131901:41:42Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
5050147301:41:56Arseni Laidinen
Narva Sk Energia
511128001:41:56Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
5251103701:41:57Liivar Saaremäe
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
5352134601:41:58Marek Säälik
CFC
542101601:41:58Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
5553110501:42:03Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
5654104501:42:18Sulev Lokk
ABEC
5755138501:42:24Viktor Shemarin
Akke
5856134301:42:27Janar Tiits
SMIT
5957123201:42:28Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
6058116101:42:32Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
6159116801:42:50Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
62312201:43:00Mari Kruuser
Hawaii Express naiskond
6360147801:43:01Andris Pikkat
6461123001:43:40Madis Rahu
SportTravel
6562134401:43:41Kaupo Krull
6663152301:43:42Urmas Laur
Põhjala
6764149501:43:46Indrek Kutser
6865151701:43:47Martin Sigus
SK Kramp
6966147001:43:48Gabriel Kõiv
MARIINE AUTO
7067101401:43:58Kaido Eichfus
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
7168108301:44:22Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
7269135701:44:26Tarvi Viks
7370102401:44:41Priit Eenraid
7471101501:44:43Aivo Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
7572110401:45:06Taavi Tell
Areal Team
7673114501:45:08Patric Püvi
RedBike Team III
7774127101:45:09Henri Arjus
CFC
7875142401:45:09Mikk Holst
7976101301:45:14Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
8077101801:45:31Janek Laanisto
8178103301:46:02Vladimir Sidorov
8279103501:46:13Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
8380107101:46:18Timo Toiger
8481105301:46:28Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
8582103901:46:31Rene Salk
Luna
8683122601:46:32Tarmo Tammearu
8784124301:46:32Ilmar Vähi
8885146501:46:36Argo Kerner
Veloclubbers
8986150101:46:42Tiit Sumanov
SIPLASED
9087110301:46:47Nikolay Shavela
9188104101:46:51Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
9289116501:46:56Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
9390111301:46:58Endrus Arge
Rüüsak team
9491142101:47:00Meelis Danilas
Fixus
9592145901:47:02Eeri Toomik
96420801:47:32Liina Romandi
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
9793123701:47:47Reigo Saarmas
Haaslava MTB
9894103201:48:11Janno Sammul
Sportlove
9995113701:48:33Sander Stokkeby
10096110101:48:39Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
10197147201:48:56Andrei Laidinen
Narva Pruulikoda OU
10298144101:48:56Rauno Raidma
10399113201:49:05Priit Maidla
104100150001:49:05Edijs Saicans
105101110201:49:06Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
106102106101:49:11Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
107103142501:49:14Gunnar Kokka
RTG Spordiklubi
108104125301:49:18Peeter Saarep
109105143101:49:19Ardi Salus
Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
110106139001:49:20Reigo Roosimets
CFC Spordiklubi
111107112901:49:23Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
112108108901:49:24Jaak Puuraid
113109103401:49:24Andro Metsis
114110109501:49:28Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
115111123101:49:28Gunnar Tungal
harrastaja
116112143301:49:28Gaido Kaeramaa
MARIINE AUTO
117113142301:49:36Margus Tenslind
118114126101:49:40Kaspar Mihailov
SK Telia
119115112701:49:41Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team I
12011613601:49:42Margus Magnus
Velohunt ProTeam II
121117125801:50:02Kristjan Vällik
122118104701:50:04Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
123119106801:50:08Siim Lääne
124120131201:50:14Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum
125121147501:50:27Raiko Tigane
Elva Keegliklubi
126122139701:50:29Silver Aros
SILFER OÜ
127123121801:50:30Toomas Kalm
Velohunt ProTeam II
128124105401:50:40Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro
129125142801:50:45Heikki Savolainen
CP Estonia
130126151601:50:46Marko Soopalv
131127109901:50:58Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
132128127901:51:03Marek Ladva
133129143701:51:14Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
134130142601:51:16Vladimir Katin
135131105001:51:18Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
136132124401:51:21Kristjan Roosild
Wise
137133150301:51:49Veiko Mölder
138134116701:51:50Ivar Sova
Oru Spordiklubi
139135132101:51:51Toomas Kaldma
140136222401:51:53Hanno Priks
Korpus racing team
141137136701:51:55Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
142138104001:51:57Sten Kaun
RedBike Team III
143139146101:52:20Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
144140103801:52:45Einar Luiga
Aima SK / KoMo
145141122401:52:52Tarmo Aarma
Z Racing Team
146142147101:53:06Margus Pedaste
MARIINE AUTO
147143105501:53:06Mait Saar
148144132701:53:07Priit Piilberg
Peloton
149145113001:53:15Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
15014611501:53:18Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
151147145401:53:18Meelis Lääne
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
152148116601:53:19Raul Tee
Oru Spordiklubi
153149104301:53:23Mairold Agu
154150105101:53:24Ardi Eensoo
155151104401:53:40Raul Kozlov
156152143501:53:44Raivo Puhke
157153114401:53:46Aivar Jürjan
158154138601:53:52Toivo Suvi
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
159155103601:53:59Ago Adler
160156132501:54:06Egon Põldma
161157142901:54:09Tarmo Aupaju
Omniva
162158129601:54:10Margus Kelk
Dünamo
163159107401:54:11Kristo Zacek
164160119401:54:19Teet Ojamets
165161130501:54:19Jaanus Järveoja
166162119001:54:20Jaanus Metsaots
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
167163144501:54:22Toomas Vilpart
168164120501:54:29Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
169165113401:54:35Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
170166126001:54:41Anti Altküla
171167109401:54:49Veiko Kivipõld
172168148301:55:04Ando Kangur
Alutaguse suusaklubi
173169139501:55:06Karel Reintop
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
174170151301:55:08Heiki Steinberg
175171123301:55:16Siim Tarvis
KoMo
176172150801:55:20Raigo Kebja
177173112801:55:20Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
178174148001:55:51Kaupo Floren
179175114801:55:56Antti Kelner
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
180176143601:55:56Eiko Nõgols
SK Kamus
1815121101:56:01Iren Irbe
RedBike Team naiskond II
182177146201:56:12Rein Lehtmets
RTG Spordiklubi
183178302001:56:12Erhard Mandel
184179145501:56:21Edgar Kriisk
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
185180302101:56:25Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team II
186181106501:56:42Veiko Semjonov
187182142701:56:42Olev Lõsov
188183137301:56:45Tarmo Püve
Mivo ehitus
189184139301:57:13Tõnu Mertsina
190185151101:57:28Siim Läänelaid
191186143401:57:34Harri Viks
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
192187149801:57:35Hendrik Kiristaja
193188152201:57:35Siim Sander Rooba
194189148501:57:36Urmas Jool
195190303001:57:41Ivar Perm
MTS Cycling Team I
196191111901:57:42Kalmer Helgand
197192144001:57:57Kristo Hütt
2. jalaväebrigaad
198193105901:58:22Indrek Eeriksoo
101. kk
199194143801:58:33Marko Vainu
200195112601:58:43Rain Annama
veloCi
201196104601:58:49Andres Aas
FlexOil
202197118201:58:49Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
203198146901:58:58Rain Puust
204199106301:59:16Tarvo Edovald
20569501:59:17Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
2067143201:59:17Inge Soopalu
Luna
207200135201:59:17Arko Kurg
Grant Thornton
208201146801:59:20Madis Mändoja
Olerex AS
209202304001:59:39Kaarel Pääsuke
210203106701:59:50Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team I
211204106001:59:52Andrus Vonk
Liviko
212205120601:59:54Rünno Eermann
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
213206128302:00:09Aivar Peterson
214207136302:00:09Ülo Ahu
215208115102:00:15Allan Gern
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
216209150402:00:17Kristo Tamm
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
217210132602:00:32Henri Põldma
TYAS
218211113802:00:33Taavi Jürjan
219212107302:00:41Marko Lodjak
MTS Cycling Team I
2208114202:00:42Andra King
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
221213139602:00:59Kaido Saar
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
2229123602:01:00Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
2232148902:01:52Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
224215113102:01:52Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
225216143002:01:53Jürgen Nool
226217147702:01:53Mihkel Muistla
Baltic Agro
227218115002:01:55Hanno Eerme
22821910902:01:55Kermo Tsäro
229220107002:02:03Eldur Raiesmaa
230221150902:02:56Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
23110151002:02:58Mathilde Manuela Nigul
CFC Spordiklubi
232222107202:03:03Rasmus Brandt
Esb Service Group
233223126702:03:16Andrus Pihlau
234224302402:03:16Raul Voitka
23511146402:03:25Sigrid Nuude
236225127002:03:30Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
237226131802:03:32Margus Muuk
23812114102:03:38Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
239227108102:03:52Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
240228134702:04:06Arne Otsa
241229125002:04:31Raul Taul
242230126802:04:38Raul Olesk
243231144302:04:43Urmas Sarri
244232119902:05:09Margus Lepp
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
245233126302:05:22Romet Kalanepp
246234117302:05:29Erki Täht
EWK
247235113302:05:41Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
248236151402:05:52Hendrik Hermann
249237144202:06:03Peep Nurm
250238117102:06:31Johannes Jõgi
CFC
251239107602:06:34Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
252240111602:06:35Margo Nigul
253241115402:06:43Verner Rull
254242122802:07:25Ragnar Künnapas
255243117702:08:05Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
256244106602:08:25Raido Kaljurand
257245115202:08:25Erki Matteus
Mivo ehitus
258246124002:08:38Rain Leisi
Merevägi
259247110902:08:39Andre Kütt
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
260248112102:08:40Liivo Luidre
261249148202:08:42Henri Pinnar
262250117802:08:46Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
263251149702:08:51Kalle Kiristaja
264252144702:09:18Martin Kambla
265253145702:09:26Mihhail Kuznetsov
Liwathon
266254107802:09:28Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team I
267255148802:09:47Raido Türk
268256118902:10:14Ahti Võime
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
269257144402:10:27Veiko Karlis
27013115702:10:29Ketlin Edela
271258142202:10:42Toomas Luik
272259114902:10:58Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
273260145202:11:03Janek Talpas-Taltsepp
274261106902:11:10Tõnis Leier
KoMo
275262151202:11:28Koit Veeorg
276263149602:11:29Jaan Valk
27714107902:11:38Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naiskond II
278264131602:11:43Jaan Võsu
279265105602:11:52Remo Raiesmaa
Koidula Gümnaasium
28015108202:12:26Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naiskond II
281266112302:12:28Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team II
282267118002:12:35Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
283268132002:14:06Teet Dooner
Spordipartner
28416149402:14:24Aljona Jagudina
Akke
285269146702:14:42Hallar Merisaar
286270111102:14:44Mario Küla
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
287271108402:14:53Siim Lääts
28817119502:14:53Siret Siilbaum
289272136102:16:25Tauno Lipetski
RedBike
290273131102:17:33Jüri Sankman
291274150502:18:19Andrus Tigane
Telia Spordiklubi
29218109102:18:37Katrin Pihlakas
29319120902:18:50Käti Kummets
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
294275112002:19:23Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
295276152102:19:31Indrek Ladva
296277151802:21:03Priit Toru
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
297278117202:21:47Jako Kilter
TTÜ
298279124902:21:49Kuido Kaskla
MTS Cycling Team II
299280145602:22:46Sten Lõokene
300281120002:23:25Indrek Avaste
301282152002:25:34Marqus Kesner
302283124802:26:11Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
303284150202:27:08Arnel Pällo
30420302702:27:09Maiken Haarde
305285147602:27:09Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi
306286116402:28:13Jan Aasma
307287120802:28:27Joachim Seminck
Myrsud
30821140302:28:44Julia Gustjakova
309288139802:28:48Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
310289148102:29:05Tarmo Ellamik
31122131502:29:19Maris Kirsi
MTS Cycling Team II
312290151502:30:22Agu Annik
313291118502:30:23Mikk Tamme
314292145302:30:59Kert Allas
315293124202:31:50Ago Reintop
316294111402:32:02Elmo Einberg
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
317295146602:33:04Taivo Teder
318296130602:34:50Ott Sarapuu
Motor
31923121302:39:50Kaili Vainumaa
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
320297151902:39:51Tõnis Elling
32124109002:42:14Mari Puhang
322298108802:42:14Kalle Liebert
323299145002:47:43Margus Tiiman
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
32425144602:50:14Katre Talviste
32526109202:50:56Ester Leiten-Kukk
32627149202:53:16Helje Järveoja
32728150602:53:24Merle Tigane
328300302802:56:41Romeo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
DNS1188Alvar Vool
DNS1489Didzis Žigurs
DNS1252Avely Austa
TÜASK
DNS1458Kadri Lehtme
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS1329Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS1181Lauri Veenpere
DNS1009Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNS1174Ago Estermaa
DNS1474Grigori Mjatšin
Fortunatus OÜ
DNS1146Lasse Randma
DNS1112Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1216Dominic Pettai
CFC III
DNS1022Reimo Kiisk
DNS1135Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1048Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
DNS1193Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
DNS1115Kristjan Reinhold
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1025Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
DNS1281Karol Kovanen
EuroPark
DNS1106Erki Ulm
DNS1100Meelis Treimuth
DNS1122Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
DNS1323Peeter Laas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1308Tarmo Vain
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1217Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Team
DNS1136Artjom Borovkov
DNS1049Marec Tinnuri
Esb Service Group
DNS1139Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1093Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
DNS1085Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
DNS1062Rauno Kurusk
Velloklubi
DNS1155Oliver Linnas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1107Sami Juutinen
DNS1017Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1269Heiki Pensa
Valio Eesti AS
DNS1170Margus Maiste
DNS1027Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
DNS137Hugo Oliver Roben
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1448Taavi Mõts
DNS1493Karol Kersna
VKM-Sport Club
DNS1117Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1086Erki Tilk
DNS1439Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1057Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1203Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1012Peeter Tarvis
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1124Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS1080Margus Alttoa
Metaprint AS
DNS1391Tarmo Härmaorg
Ten Twelve OU
DNS1449Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS1196Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
DNS1118Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
DNS1186Martin Koidu
Pipedrive
DNS1042Kaido Kangur
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1087Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1484Tauri Narits
Püha loomaaed/Tripssion
DNS1507Veiko Palm
DNS1064Indrek Issak
Velloklubi
DNS1159Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
DNS1210Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS1058Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
DNS1204Tauno Põldma
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1179Villu Allikberg
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1029Kadri Kangur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS1052Margus Agur
Tallinna Katus
DNS1096Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1197Carolin Tammsoo
CFC Spordiklubi
DNS1110Raul Aarma
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1020Tanel Liiker
DNS1187Jaan Mürk
ABB
DNS1420Meelis Angerma
DNS1463Jakob Udras
DNS2372Ülo Kuljus
Föörman NT
DNS1328Andres Sikka
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
DNS1031Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1098Taavi Ansu
DNS1198Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS1008Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam II
Ridu kokku: 406

...