Et En

Tulemused, 70 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11102:05:57Gert Jõeäär
KoMo/Veloplus
2221002:06:07Romet Pajur
VeloHunt ProTeam
33202:06:08Peeter Tarvis
KoMo/Veloplus
44402:06:10Ivo Suur
VeloHunt ProTeam
5515102:11:24Kristers Kovgers
66502:13:50Taavi Kannimäe
HAWAII EXPRESS team
771102:13:51Vahur Valvas
HAWAII EXPRESS team
88602:13:52Kaspar Neemesto
VeloHunt ProTeam
9912602:15:12Dmitri Sõptšenko
RedBike Team I
101014102:15:12Ken Post
Peloton
111113402:16:03Karl Arnold Vendelin
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
12121402:16:41Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
13131502:17:17Andres Peets
KoMo/Veloplus
14146102:17:18Erkki Stüf
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
15152302:17:18Kaido Pesor
KoMo/Veloplus
16161002:17:20Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
171721102:17:22Kalle Piirioja
Järva-Jaani Rattaklubi
1811802:17:48Janelle Uibokand
ASTRO BALTICS
191814602:18:40Risto Raid
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
20191202:19:31Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
21202402:19:33Rene Kübar
KoMo/Veloplus
22216502:19:37Kristo Hüdsi
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
23223702:19:44Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
2423302302:19:51Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
25242802:19:56Marek Pani
Team Stokker
262523102:20:07Rudolf Mets
27262602:20:08Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
28273402:20:31Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
2928301802:20:44Andres Kukk
3029129002:22:26Feeliks Teder
Yess
31301602:24:16Rando Marten Evendi
VeloHunt ProTeam
3222102:24:18Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express naiskond
3333902:24:18Merili Sirvel
Hawaii Express naiskond
343121302:24:56Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
353217102:24:57Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
363312702:24:57Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team II
373422102:24:57Artur Gornischeff
38353202:24:58Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
393613902:24:59Kristo Sepp
VeloHunt ProTeam
40374302:24:59Hardi Heinsar
2. jalaväebrigaad
41413202:24:59Liisa Ehrberg
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
423811402:25:00Silver Saarva
43393102:25:00Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
44401302:25:15Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
454121502:25:19Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
464212502:26:33Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
474315002:26:42Kaupo Kruus
CFC Spordiklubi
48449302:27:05Sander Värv
HAWAII EXPRESS
494512902:27:08Mihkel Tammsalu
RedBike Team II
504622602:27:12Kenny Kivikas
SIS
514722902:27:14Uku Peterson
52483802:27:22Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
534912802:27:30Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
54501902:27:34Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
55512902:27:38Haigo Varik
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
565221402:28:43Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
57533302:29:15Toomas Kõrge
Velohunt ProTeam II
58543002:29:19Vahur Sepp
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
595522502:29:29Feliks Gornischeff
Eesti Meremuuseum
60563602:29:30Meelis Pärn
Liivimaa Ratttaklubi
61577802:29:41Ergo Pank
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
625817202:29:53Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
63596202:29:53Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
646021802:29:55Marcus-Heinrich Puhke
656121702:29:58Tõnu Eelma
Rattabaas
6662120102:30:01Egerd Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
6756602:30:06Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express naiskond
68637702:30:28Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
696421602:30:58Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
706516502:32:55Aivar Lipp
A&T Spordiklubi
71667002:33:43Kalev Albri
RedBike Team II
7264602:33:57Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naiskond I
73678302:33:58Andrus Ebber
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
746810702:33:59Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS
7569124102:34:00Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
767017802:34:28Erkki Tammisaar
77719902:35:02Taavi Luts
Henkel
78724102:35:03Konstantin Gorbunov
797322402:35:03Jarno Orujõe
Rattabaas
807416302:36:45Oliver Oolup
VIIKING
81754702:37:33Kalle Kilk
Hobulaid
8276135502:37:54Jaanus Tiisvend
837720502:38:40Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
847822302:39:00Mart Andresson
TÜASK
8579802:39:48Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
868010302:40:57Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
8777202:41:17Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express naiskond
88811702:41:44Pavel Kotkin
898210502:41:48Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
90838802:41:53Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
918410002:41:54Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
928510802:42:36Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS
938623002:43:42Jaanus Hintser
Fixus
9487301902:44:17Karl Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
95887502:44:42Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
96895502:44:57Marek Einla
97905602:46:18Marek Saar
Aima SK / KoMo
989120102:46:45Janno Ellermaa
GTonic
999210402:47:07Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
100810202:47:07Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naiskond I
1019311202:47:09Märt Roosaare
Paxful Sports
102945302:49:18Sten Pelska
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
1039521902:51:44Henno Haava
CP Estonia
1049611902:51:46Rene Post
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
105975102:52:00Robert Kimmel
106985902:52:28Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10797602:53:16Liis Tuur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
10899125502:53:31Alari Reissaar
1091008002:54:09Jaanus Simm
Hobulaid
110101114702:54:17Ülo Väin
*HKP Team - Firmasport
1111019702:54:19Kersti Kaljulaid
Spordiklubi IKS
11210222802:54:20Jüri Tamm
1131035402:55:51Anti Vendel
Aima SK / KoMo
11410422202:59:37Aivo Maalmeister
11510514803:05:25Janno Liivak
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
1161066003:30:32Teet Eelmere
11710722003:32:44Antti Valkiainen
1181084903:36:43Heigo Jaadla
11910922703:59:28Priit Sulamägi
SEB Spordiklubi
DNS117Siim Siska
Päästeamet
DNS135Aksel Nõmmela
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS81Indrek Sauga
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS84Caspar Austa
TÜASK
DNS111Andrus Oruste
DNS92Vahur Fuks
DNS48Krista Karing
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS118Margus Ustav
DNS82Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNS85Roger Uusmaa
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS120Martin Kritt
DNS63Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team II
DNS106Veiko Germann
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS71Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS138Kaur Esnar
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS86Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS64Siim Veiler
DNS113Aivar Linsi
DNS131Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS94Toomas Zaletajev
DNS3Peeter Pruus
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS212Ivar Pilv
DNS87Ivar Siska
RedBike Team III
DNS101Jaak Roosaare
E1V
DNS121Janar Tähepõld
Ensto
DNS79Dmitri Vavilov
DNS57Kristjan Püttsepp
DNS50Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
DNS96Jaanus Müür
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS73Eero Jakobson
RedBike Team II
DNS44Rivo Jänes
DNS25Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team I
DNS123Tõnu Koppel
AT Spordiklubi
DNS133Ron Gristsenko
CFC IV
DNS58Silver Raud
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS22Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
DNS97Armas Elo
DNS74Õnne-Liina Jakobson
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS68Allan Harand
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS90Jüri Järv
DNS124Allan Jõgi
Freesport
DNS116Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
DNS35Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS198Josten Vaidem
Fixus
DNS98Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
DNS110Roomet Pikkor
Sami
DNS7Joosep Mesi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS91Heikki Suokas
DNS27Anti Arumägi
VeloHunt ProTeam
Ridu kokku: 168

...