Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 501 | Tanel Uudeberg | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 1033 | Toomas Tõnisson | M40 | |||
DNF | 931 | Jüri Meinvald | M40 | Spordiklubi IKS | ||
DNF | 796 | Peep Eenraid | M | |||
DNF | 621 | Kaarel Saar | M18 | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2 | ||
DNF | 379 | Mihkel Tammsalu | M | Rõuge Racing Team | ||
DNF | 177 | Tarmo Ennok | M40 | Raadio Uuno Cycling Team | ||
DNF | 452 | Raul Leeduks | M | Kose AMK ct | ||
DNF | 275 | Raivo Kiivit | M | |||
DNF | 105 | Danil Kozinets | U23 | investment agency | ||
DNF | 673 | Leho Lõiv | M40 | |||
DNF | 141 | Ivo Tupits | M40 | RR Siplased / Later | ||
DNF | 1009 | Toomas Tõnne | M40 | |||
DNF | 982 | Martin Kukk | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III | ||
DNF | 841 | Roman Ljahovski | M40 | A&T Sport Team IV | ||
DNF | 693 | Jaan Reiner | M40 | |||
DNF | 756 | Alari Reissaar | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 554 | Veljo Konnimois | M | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 350 | Jaanus Tiivoja | M | Rõuge Racing Team | ||
DNF | 154 | Raul Talumaa | M40 | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 411 | Toomas Tiismaa | M40 | |||
DNF | 1018 | Taavi Veelmaa | M | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 908 | Sander Sabre | M18 | Haanja RK Välla | ||
DNF | 52 | Priit Prous | M | Sparta | ||
DNF | 959 | Mihkel Kõiv | M | Elioni Spordiklubi 1 | ||
DNF | 817 | Jaanus Arumägi | M40 | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 656 | Kunnar Vahi | M40 | Spordiklubi IKS | ||
DNF | 403 | Rain Vestmann | M | Merida Thule ProTeam | ||
DNF | 209 | Kaido Ebras | M | Tervisesport | ||
DNF | 63 | Karl Juudas | U23 | Redbike | ||
DNF | 577 | Erik Kütt | M40 | Amps-Extreme Sport* | ||
DNF | 823 | Eduard Tämm | M | Meegaste talu | ||
DNF | 306 | Markus Himma | U23 | Extreme Sport | ||
DNF | 1000 | Arne Jaanimäe | M40 | G4S Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 870 | Hanno Eerme | M40 | |||
DNF | 718 | Raido Haaviste | M40 | Alpter | ||
DNF | 499 | Rauno Reinoja | M | IRL | ||
DNF | 309 | Boris Lapidus | M40 | EVO Sport | ||
DNF | 129 | Aivar Lipp | M40 | A&T Sport Team II | ||
DNF | 185 | Genry Grossmann | M | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 37 | Tarmo Neemela | M40 | Amps - Extreme Sport | ||
DNF | 527 | Janek Resev | M | Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi | ||
DNF | 1035 | Mart Aimsalu | M40 | Flagmore | ||
DNF | 934 | Madis Jääger | M | Olybet/Specialized | ||
DNF | 798 | Indrek Klaos | M | Costa Bicicleta | ||
DNF | 627 | Indrek Korb | M40 | |||
DNF | 384 | Martin Lõoke | M | ABB Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 454 | Erki Link | M | X-Sport/Artec Elekter | ||
DNF | 286 | Sergo Kont | M40 | MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 111 | Taikki Tillemann | M | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 692 | Antti Rammi | M | Ramest Ehitus Racing Team | ||
DNF | 147 | Valdur Õun | M40 | |||
DNF | 1027 | Robert Salep | M | Rakvere Spordikeskus | ||
DNF | 985 | Kristjan Koger | M | Suusahullud | ||
DNF | 844 | Urmas Mägi | M40 | |||
DNF | 694 | Sören Rhiger Jörgensen | M40 | RR Siplased / Verx | ||
DNF | 912 | Ieva Longa | N | Tervisesport | ||
DNF | 759 | Marek Voor | M | MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 593 | Marko Koosa | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 355 | Märt Roosaare | M | Leguar Capital | ||
DNF | 158 | Jaanus Tasane | M18 | Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored | ||
DNF | 3 | Peeter Pruus | M | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 1 | ||
DNF | 421 | Jaak Helm | M | Barrus | ||
DNF | 1019 | Pear Väli | M40 | Incognito | ||
DNF | 610 | Tarmo Rebina | M | Tervisesport | ||
DNF | 60 | Madis Kollo | M | Thule Opel ProTeam II | ||
DNF | 930 | Tarmo Kaldas | M | TNT Express | ||
DNF | 970 | Rainer Velbri | M | KJK | ||
DNF | 818 | Andrus Mägi | M | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II | ||
DNF | 666 | Renee Praks | M | |||
DNF | 405 | Toomas Mets | M40 | |||
DNF | 215 | Silver Mäoma | U23 | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 66 | Rainer Neidra | M | Rattabaas/Rakke |
1 2 |
...