Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Juhend Tulemused Kommentaarid (1)

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1200101:12:53Reigo RoosimetsM161
NRK HKP Racing
2200301:12:55Kristo PrangelM162
A&T Sport
3200801:15:53Markus PajurM141
A.Le Coq Team 3
4202201:16:43Karl Brent PremetM163
Pärnu Kalev SK
5200201:16:46Karmo KutserM142
Peetri Rattaklubi
6200701:16:52Sten PelskaM164
Valga Rattaklubi
7200401:16:52Marten JõeäärM165
investment agency
8201001:18:27Robin PruulM143
9200601:18:46Marko TikkuM1
NRK HKP Racing
10201301:19:17Joosep SankmannM166
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
11201101:20:06Egerd EnokM144
NRK HKP Racing
12201801:20:10Viljar VarikM2
Scania Eesti
13201501:20:33Karl-Mattias VõsoM167
Baltic Agro II
14201701:20:37Merili SirvelN14-161
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
15202401:21:01Sander VärvM3
16201901:21:09Robin KreegimetsM145
NRK
17203901:21:31Eero OjaM4
Mamily
18206601:22:03Stefan LootusM146
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
19201401:22:06Toomas TuunaM601
RR Siplased / Later
20201201:22:06Arttu Mattias JauhiainenM168
NRK HKP Racing
21202501:22:33Evelin Ansip-KukkN35+1
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
22202601:23:02Veiko MölderM5
A. LeCoq Team 1
23204401:24:19Risto MõttusM6
Purustaja
24203801:24:26Bert PaltsM169
A.Le Coq Team 3
25204901:24:30Georg SarapuuM147
CFC
26202701:24:57Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
27203201:25:31Rait KullM7
Mamily
28204201:25:54Rait OjaM8
Jäneda
29203701:25:59Raivo MõttusM9
Purustaja
30202901:26:35Rivo ReilaM10
Mamily
31204101:26:37Kaarel TomsonM1610
NRK
32206201:27:01Laura LepasaluN1
TÜ ASK I naisk.
33210801:27:06Silver HavamaaM11
Tirr Racing
34204701:27:26Anti OotM603
Amps - Extreme Sport*
35239401:27:38Marko PetersonM12
HC Viljandi
36203601:27:38Peep UudeküllM13
Üksik hunt
37205301:27:45Maris KaarjärvN35+2
Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke
38205201:27:50Arno UustalM14
39200501:28:06Siim LepikM1611
TÜ ASK
40205601:28:31Kaimo SirakM15
Rimi Cycling Team
41204501:28:40Kalle PiiriojaM16
42207401:28:45Indra KutserN14-162
Peetri Rattaklubi
43246201:29:41Margo KippastoM17
44205801:29:41Kaur PesorM148
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2
45205501:29:45Heigo LompM18
AC Racing
46209701:29:45Sten LehemetsM149
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
47205901:29:48Erki LaanemäeM1410
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
48202001:29:50Indrek OrasM19
ARENS
49213501:30:19Holger EnokM20
50210201:30:44Jaanus PruuliM21
Hauka Veloklubi
51207701:30:48Ruve ViskovM22
52202801:30:56Alari-Fred LiikM1612
A. LeCoq Team 1
53205701:31:05Tea LangN35+3
TÜ ASK I naisk.
54208601:31:06Joosep LossmannM1613
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
55208101:31:08Raiko TiganeM23
56206101:31:16Ergo AltinM24
57206001:31:16Robin NirgiM1411
RR Siplased / Verx
58205101:31:18Janek LaanistoM25
59206401:32:00Toomas VõsoM26
Baltic Agro II
60204001:32:00Mauno MurrutM27
SGG Vihased
61204301:32:09Janno JoostM28
Equa-Afterone
62206501:32:09Martin JoostM29
Equa-Afterone
63210501:32:10Reino KlebandM30
64209801:32:10Villu AllikbergM31
HKP NRK Team
65212501:32:17Deniss BotcharovM32
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
66213801:32:27Martin KoppelM33
67207101:32:28Marko LuigeM1412
A.Le Coq Team 3
68209301:32:29Mattias PettaiM1413
Nõmme Rattaklubi
69208501:32:30Oole SoodlaM34
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
70214501:32:32Heiki OjasaluM35
71209401:32:40Karl PruuliM1614
Hauka Veloklubi
72205001:32:47Mart LeppM604
73246301:32:56Marko VirkunenM36
74209501:32:57Ethel AnsipN35+4
CC Rota Mobilis
75208001:32:57Erki UlmM37
76208801:33:02Andres RiismanM38
77207301:33:03Renee JürisoM39
Hullkotkas
78211501:33:07Johannes ÜtsikM40
jyts group oü
79210601:33:29Merli RandojaN35+5
21CC
80209201:33:31Egle TederN35+6
Valga Rattaklubi
81207601:33:38Marko VainuM41
82242801:33:39Madis AasaloM1414
NRK
83205401:33:46Meelis ViikojaM42
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
84207201:33:47Marko TiislerM43
85209001:33:49Egert ParikM44
86208701:33:58Avo KuslapM45
Paluküla Team
87221601:33:59Johanna TreierN14-163
Serviti
88207001:33:59Siim RostinM46
Sparta Rattagrupp
89208401:34:18Eldur RaiesmaaM47
90207801:34:19Andreas Martin ReiliM1615
IITEE Spordiklubi
91212201:34:22Heiki HõbemägiM48
92240301:34:28Lauri TammM1415
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
93214601:34:36Kimmo LadvasM49
Eesti BMW Klubi
94211001:34:41Lasse RandmaM50
95214901:34:47Kaarel RhedeM1616
Smart Sport Türi
96213601:35:01Lauri PaalM51
Scania Eesti
97215801:35:02Siim KibusM52
98242301:35:12Indrek KoortM53
Tervisesport
99206801:35:20Ilona TasaneN14-164
Viljandi Rattaklubi Noored
100213201:35:20Kevin ViikojaM1617
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
101213101:35:25Mirell SemenkovaN14-165
investment agency
102212701:35:30Krista RatnieceN14-166
KNSS
103208901:35:32Erti HaavaM54
Scania Eesti
104215001:35:39Kadi MeriväljaN2
105241401:35:42Kaarel TossM605
106216501:35:54Sven AndersonM55
107217901:35:59Toomas KaldmaM56
ByHand
108214001:36:00Liina MärtinN3
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
109211101:36:11Aimar KaljulaM57
ARENS
110213701:36:12Janis RatnieksM58
111214301:36:20Marius KaarjärvM1416
Rattabaas/Rakke
112216801:36:21Martin KannelM59
113214201:36:30Siim KaukverM1618
NRK HKP Racing
114215501:36:34Kristo KamratovM60
AC Racing
115211801:36:35Janno KallikormM61
Hansab MTB Team A
116215301:36:44Matis AlusaluM62
Mamily
117218701:36:47Jaagup SelliM63
118210701:36:52Harry ÕunpuuM64
Mehed Marsilt
119212801:37:58Elar LompM65
AC Racing
120242401:38:03Kevin SaalM1417
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
121216101:38:05Virgo VolensM66
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
122207501:38:18Andrus IlusM67
WestlineTeam
123220201:38:23Alvar AsiM68
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
124209601:38:24Rando KaseniitM69
SK Pleki Pande
125243501:38:37Tarmo JõgiM70
SK Merimetsa
126223201:39:22Aune TenslindN14-167
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
127216601:39:27Argo VerkM71
128215901:39:29Eerik HeinM72
129211201:39:33Joosep MesiM1418
SUKL Jõulu
130217101:40:17Valdur KaldveeM73
131215401:40:17Kaspar KõivM1619
132211901:40:25Märt MäesaluM74
A Le Coq Team
133222201:40:28Braian JullinenM1620
MTÜ Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
134217001:40:32Mihkel UutarM1419
A&T Sport
135223001:40:34Marek MilkM75
136218001:40:38Argo KullM76
Promens
137217701:40:48Mati NoodeM77
Scania Eesti
138219201:41:08Taivo RebaneM606
139209101:41:24Aare ÄrmpaluM78
Peetri Rattaklubi
140217301:41:25Margus PärtM79
141213301:41:29Andreas LeznevskyM80
Spordiselts 2
142222101:41:46Kalle KirotarM81
A. LeCoq Team 1
143220101:41:46Ando LaineM82
144218301:41:57Kati TaalN4
Sparta Thule naiskond
145245801:41:58Oleg KarpenkoM1420
146221801:42:02Kaarel AllikmäeM83
147218401:42:21Robertino KuikM84
148218501:42:21Brit MesipuuN5
Ring FM
149245401:42:30Karl MihkelM1421
150208201:42:31Kätri KübarN35+7
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
151220801:42:31Maarika SuursuN35+8
RR Siplased / Vitax
152215201:42:37Veiko MettisM85
153224101:42:47Kairo SulbiM86
154218601:42:47Ott KaruM87
Mööbliekspert paigaldus
155217601:42:48Tiit PajuM607
Hansura RT
156220001:42:49Kaarel AjaotsM88
Hansab MTB Team A
157212001:43:12Silver SaumanM89
Eesti Raudtee 1
158218101:43:14Kuido KasklaM90
Purustaja
159227401:43:22Rain OherdM91
Baltoil
160239101:43:25Vello KüttM92
Hawaii express Rakvere
161222501:43:25Svetlana PotashenkovaN35+9
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
162246101:43:40Andrus MägiM93
163218201:43:46Edvin LestmanM94
Scania Eesti
164221001:43:46Risto KivisikkM95
165226501:43:48Elvis PärnpuuM96
166221301:43:49Andrus MaalmeisterM97
167245901:43:51Jan SooneM98
168247101:43:54Kristo TederM99
169222801:43:56Anni JalakasN14-168
SK Vargamäe
170218801:44:01Saaga TalvikN35+10
171219701:44:01Mart ReinsonM100
172214701:44:01Kaupo FlorenM101
173219801:44:28Merli KrammaN6
HKP NRK Team
174210001:44:32Kuldar KirtM102
175222601:44:38Joonas RaidveeM1422
176223501:44:49Hillar LepikM608
177245701:44:52Argen IntM1621
178247201:44:57Karl HeinrichM103
179221401:44:58Hardi TederM104
180217501:44:59Kermo Henri TõnovM1423
A.Le Coq Team 3
181212101:45:04Liivi Mall PariN14-169
TÜ ASK II naisk.
182217801:45:07Tauri TamarM105
SK Pleki Pande
183243101:45:24Lauri PihkvaM106
184242601:45:30Rauno TikkoM107
MTÜ Ambla Spordiklubi
185234101:45:41Ken DanielM108
186246801:45:53Imre ViilukasM109
187223101:45:56Ahto MatvejevM110
SK Vargamäe
188215701:46:11Tanel PõderM111
Baltic Agro II
189234701:46:38Ruudi KonradM112
190219501:46:54Ergi EnokM113
HKP NRK Team
191246701:46:56Tex VertmannM114
192224501:47:01Rait MiltopM115
HKP NRK Team
193246401:47:03Tarmo GutmannM116
194245201:47:27Silvia LippeN7
195223801:47:29Lauri MägiM117
Barrus
196219901:47:29Aino VäinN35+11
Ainula
197219101:47:35Timo PärlM118
Baltic Agro I
198233101:47:43Heiki KaskM119
Smart Sport Türi
199246501:47:45Erki NoorakM120
200241601:47:46Viljar VäärtnõuM121
201210101:47:48Ants NokkurM122
202222401:47:49Mario PaioM123
203224801:48:02Margis SeinN35+12
204227001:48:13Margo LuikM124
205219401:48:19Rainer VisterM125
Purustaja
206224701:48:20Tiina KriisaN35+13
207213001:48:28Morten KaasikM126
208220601:48:32Tanel TullM127
Sparta Rattagrupp
209227501:48:34Silver PriksM128
210212301:48:38Indro PällM129
AC Racing
211229101:48:39Ivo IndrikoM130
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
212226101:48:48Alar MägiM131
213226301:48:54Kalle NelkM609
214219601:49:24Margus LiikM132
A. LeCoq Team 1
215222901:49:26Priit MurumetsM133
216222701:49:28Siim SangleppM134
217222301:49:33Ivo TaavelM135
218211301:49:34Raivo KarpM136
Mamily
219210401:49:38Fredi SkobelevM137
Agrotex
220218901:49:40Karolin IllusN14-1610
TÜ ASK II naisk.
221245001:49:43Martin JuusuM138
222226701:49:53Katrin LemsaluN35+14
223224001:49:59Kristina SuokasN35+15
Wolf team
224223601:50:08Kalle KolbergM139
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
225243301:50:26Gunnar SalumäeM1424
Nõmme Rattaklubi
226219301:50:48Mark MöölM140
Peetri Rattaklubi
227242501:50:52Rasmus RahuojaM1425
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
228245101:50:53Renna KohaN8
229227601:50:57Geimo EesmäeM141
230241101:51:09Aare ViilM142
231242201:51:12Andrus KruusamäeM143
Smart Sport Türi
232224601:51:13Heiki KülaM144
Eesti Raudtee 2
233235601:51:28Marina PeikerN9
234227301:51:31Hardi KondimäeM145
ABB Spordiklubi
235242101:51:34Romek JärvaM146
Smart Sport Türi
236243401:51:39Allan KiiskM147
P?ldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
237244601:51:44Raido SarematM148
LATER
238210301:51:58Kärt LangN14-1611
TÜ ASK I naisk.
239223401:52:17Andres KaukverM149
240215101:52:19Indrek RohtlaM150
241226401:52:21Janno TosminM1426
TÜ ASK
242224301:52:54Janar SillaotsM151
243224901:52:54Kriste MalbergN35+16
244241701:52:58Marko RaasikM152
245225701:53:11Margus VahejõeM153
246239301:53:24Piret UrmetN35+17
247215601:53:36Annika SeeroN10
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
248225201:53:37Kaire VaherN35+18
Aru Team
249241801:53:37Romet VinnalM1427
250230101:53:40Erik AllikM154
251243601:53:41Andres SikkaM155
252245301:53:43Marko PleiatsM156
253226001:53:45Mart MeltsovM157
254221201:53:46Janar SokkM158
255221501:53:52Mait MikkM159
256230301:54:13Kadri KangurN35+19
Jõelähtme Singel Naised
257222001:54:16Kadri-Ann JundasN35+20
RR Siplased / Vitax
258225101:54:17Pille SelterN35+21
SK Imavere
259212901:54:17Are LeppM160
SK Imavere
260243001:54:24Kaido VarikM161
261225301:54:24Margus PärsM162
262246001:54:25Erki PõldmaaM163
263232501:54:34Margo BebelevaM164
264243701:54:45Maris FreudenthalN11
265230901:54:52Maris TuiskN35+22
266208301:54:55Mati ViidemannM165
Vennad-Dahl Visad
267240801:55:08Janek MardoM166
268232801:55:15Jüri JooritsM167
Hansab MTB Team A
269234201:55:32Erki KikkerpillM168
270226201:55:40Laura TormetN14-1612
271223301:55:47Artur KuppM1428
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
272225501:56:02Kristin ArmN35+23
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
273241301:56:12Andres VaarpuuM169
274231201:56:14Tarmo VadiM170
275228601:56:20Risto HeinM171
276231801:56:24Piia JaaksooN35+24
Paralepa JK
277228401:56:25Karin MikkN35+25
278242701:56:33Andres ReiuM172
Omniva Spordiklubi
279240701:56:38Reigo SindonenM173
280242001:56:39Riina JärvaN35+26
281216001:56:52Siim UiboM174
282236601:56:53Imre RammulM175
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
283225401:56:58Günther VeidenbergM176
Spordiselts
284225601:57:27Aive TämmN35+27
Meegaste talu
285235101:57:35Markko PurgeM177
Hansab MTB Team A
286231001:58:16Kadri UkrainskiN35+28
Wolf team
287229801:58:18Kristen KaasikM178
288238501:58:19Tiia RiisN35+29
289233201:58:29Gerly RagiloN35+30
290236701:58:33Kadri MeriväljaN12
Rilja
291237701:58:36Romet RaigM1429
292225001:58:39Arvo VäljaM179
293238801:58:45Rain AntM180
ASTRO BALTICS
294231401:59:29Kristi RaudseppN13
ASTRO BALTICS
295228502:00:17Peet PaalM6010
296234902:00:17Heidi TõnissonN14
Rimi Cycling Team
297225802:00:24Andrei Poli?t?ukM181
298230502:00:25Kadri RooseN15
299244402:00:26Raimo TroppM182
SK Merimetsa
300231902:00:37Kristi EvendiN35+31
Ensto Ensek AS
301245502:00:45Janar KirssM1430
302228302:01:24Sirje IgelN16
303240402:01:31Tarmo LehtM183
304244302:01:47Aljona JagudinaN35+32
Äkke
305236102:01:50Merilin LillepuuN17
306238002:02:01Kristel PrikkoN35+33
307230002:02:16Robert ReiskaM1622
308232202:02:51Henri SammulM184
Peetri Rattaklubi
309231502:03:07Margus LumiM185
310231302:03:08Alo AlmreM186
311233302:03:10Allan TohverM187
Coca-Cola
312232602:03:47Vladimir DunetsM188
Eesti Raudtee 2
313246602:03:47Kärt UiboN18
314229702:04:03Triin VeskeN19
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
315236902:04:08Andrus MaripuuM1623
Maripuu Tiim
316240502:04:19Kaupo LehtM189
317231602:04:23Vitali TsaplinM190
Baltic Ferrum OÜ
318227702:04:28Hanno LadvasM191
Eesti BMW Klubi
319238902:04:47Merike KoortN35+34
Tervisesport
320241502:04:49Margrit KärpN35+35
321233402:05:18Kadri BaumanN35+36
Omniva Spordiklubi
322242902:05:24Sten KrammaM1431
NRK HKP Racing
323239502:05:25Paavo PurdeM192
324241002:05:36Andres KaseM193
325245602:05:40Janno SõberM194
326231702:05:55Birke PikkojaN20
327232002:07:28Anita HeinmaaN21
328244702:07:29Marek SaarM195
329233502:08:18Kata VarblaneN22
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
330230602:08:45Dmitri GridinM196
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
331231102:09:02Arne KaasikM197
Columbus
332234502:09:12Jüri FeldmanM198
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
333244102:10:23Grete RooniN23
334230402:10:26Ken MatsaluM199
335244002:10:27Jaano RooniM200
336237802:10:52Toivo RägastikM201
337233602:11:27Kätlin KäärN35+37
338239702:11:37Liina PõlluäärN24
339233802:12:05Helen KübarN25
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
340241902:12:20Priit SeppM202
341217402:12:46Andres SaarM203
342234302:13:10Harri VihalemmM204
Peetri Rattaklubi
343226802:13:42Kaupo KõrgesaarM205
Peetri Rattaklubi
344235302:15:13Teet DoonerM206
345238402:15:14Mihhail TintM207
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
346232102:15:18Ago ArroM208
347238702:15:34Riho MännikM209
Diatleedid
348234402:16:50Katrin LeppN26
Spordiselts
349234802:17:43Piret SuitsoN35+38
350241202:18:43Monica LukkN27
351237002:19:25Riina VeskimäeN28
352240602:19:29Angela RummN35+39
353235002:20:17Peeter KuusesteM210
354237902:20:22Regiina SeppN29
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
355235202:21:06Allar LaugesaarM211
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
356243902:22:40Viljar LaasiM212
357236002:24:03Jüri FjodorovM213
358234602:25:27Sirje KesküllaN35+40
Baltic Agro II
359235802:29:09Lairi EinmaaN35+41
Eesti Raudtee 2
360237202:29:58Rain KotovM214
361235402:30:18Janet SamolbergN35+42
RR Siplased / Vitax
362238102:30:31Tarmo PankratovM215
363235702:35:41Kalle KivistikM216
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
364236302:36:45Aiki LillN30
365236202:36:55Marianna ViirsaarN31
Coca-Cola
366240902:38:13Helina LumiN35+43
367244202:38:43Mari-Liis VäljakN32
368246902:40:25Marian KoplimäeN33
369247002:40:40Jaanus JõerandM217
370228202:41:56Maria TuunaN35+44
RR Siplased / Vitax
371236402:45:28Oliver RobiM1624
372243202:49:13Eliina GrünbergN35+45
373229902:51:54Carolin TiidoN14-1613
TÜ ASK II naisk.
374238202:57:37Ain AalmaM218
Flagmore
375244802:59:09Anne TomelN35+46
DNF2139Pille PalumaaN35+
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2402Hannele HagenN
RADIUS
DNF2266Anet SirvelN14-16
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2330Kairi ListmannN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2148Robert PetrovitskiM16
investment agency
DNF2272Toivo TengM
DNF2340Merike SirvelN35+
RR Siplased / Vitax
DNF2021Tenno TarikasM
FENAR
DNF2219Kersti Johanna OjasildN14-16
TÜ ASK II naisk.
DNF2302Erki PüveM
Juhtmejukud OÜ
DNF2109Jüri EllramM
SK Imavere
DNF2392Sander AstorM
DNF2035Martin SagajaM
Eesti Raudtee 1
DNF2374Hannes LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2279Rainer RaudseppM
DNF2203Olavi KuriksM
DNF2290Marika StokkebyN35+
Westline Team
DNF2269Rando MõrdM
A. LeCoq Team 1
DNF2337Ants PuustaM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2141Argo TõrukeM
Equa-Afterone
DNF2445Veera BurkatskajaN35+
DNF2162Ivari LigeM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2278Mairit PaidraN
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2009Rihard RemmelgasM16
CFC
DNF2355Age VeemeesN
Promens
DNF2023Renet KaskM16
Smart Sport Türi
DNF2237Airi RätsepN
Spordipartner/Diamondtec
DNF2307Angela Eensalu-LindN35+
SK Pleki Pande
DNF2116Rait ÄrmM14
Porter Racing
DNF2396Andrus HengaM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2046Jaan OjaM60
DNF2375Janar KähariM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2324Teele SikkaN
DNF2204Andry NõgolsM
Baltic Agro I
DNF2292Helje JärveojaN35+
Team Järveoja
DNF2271Tanel LiikerM
Vabajooks
DNF2339Piret PungN14-16
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNF2144Leonhard TuvikeneM60
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2449Margo KippastoM
DNF2163Indrek KadeM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2280Arnold ProvalskiM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2016Sander KempiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2359Arette KuuseväliN14-16
X-Sport/Wilo
DNF2067Enn AltinM
Jooksupartner
DNF2239Kaido KarjusM
Artman Racing
DNF2308Vitali ValtanenM
AruCAD
DNF2117Kalle KaskM
Hõberatas 1
DNF2398Kristiina SagajaN
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2205Joosep TõnsoM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2293Priit PladoM
Elioni Spordiklubi 1
DNF2048Erik KadajaneM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
DNF2376Lauri LoogaM
Columbus
DNF2438Valdi LootusM
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF2167Egon PentjärvM
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
DNF2281Peeter PungM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2030Kren KaskM14
Smart Sport Türi
DNF2365Sirle MaripuuN35+
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2099Imre JõekäärM
DNF2242Kaur KajuM
DNF2323Koit HermannM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2124Mati MäeM
HKP NRK Team
DNF2399Martin KliimanM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2207Eik RullingoM
IITEE Spordiklubi
DNF2294Lauri ViikM
DNF2063Daniel KozelskiM14
A.Le Coq Team 3
DNF2383Marie SokolovaN
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
DNF2169Mattias KonkovM
DNF2287Marek MatsaluM
DNF2031Randar SaarM16
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2368Liisa SaamotN
Hõberatas 1
DNF2114Oliver Harris HüttM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2244Indrek MajasM
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2327Jaana SerikovaN
DNF2126Raivo MaripuuM
Maripuu Tiim
DNF2400Indrek ÕimM
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas IV
DNF2209Laura Helene LuhtN14-16
TÜ ASK I naisk.
DNF2295Toomas TasaneM
DNF2069Marek ArensM
ARENS
DNF2386Kati TarumN
DNF2172Aleksander StrandM
Eesti Raudtee 2
DNF2288Helina EvertN35+
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2033Janek LaisaarM
AC Racing
DNF2371Sigrid ReiliN35+
IITEE Spordiklubi
DNF2164Richard KollM14
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNF2134Imre KorbM
A. LeCoq Team 2
DNF2401Marek AndresM
KG Knutsson AS
DNF2259Taavi PloompuuM
Rakke
DNF2329Jaanis RoosteM
DNF2211Sander SauväliM14
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNF2296Marthen TasalainM14
SUKL Jõulu
DNF2079Gunnar ValgurM
Baltic Agro II
DNF2390Ahti TupitsM
DNF2190Andres TõnismäeM
DNF2289Reigo RosinM
Hansab MTB Team A
DNF2034Erik KangilaskiM16
NRK HKP Racing
DNF2373Rasmus PuustaM14
Baltic Agro I
DNF2217Andrus ÕmblusM
Vennad-Dahl Visad
Ridu kokku: 472

...