Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 857 | Raido Tamme | M | Spordiselts | ||
DNF | 713 | Hermo Uibo | M | Redbike 3 | ||
DNF | 483 | Hendrik Rull | M18 | |||
DNF | 304 | Maario Orgla | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 121 | Indrek Palu | M | Vennad-Dahl Pro | ||
DNF | 735 | Kaur Tammepuu | M | |||
DNF | 1027 | Robert Salep | M | Rakvere Spordikeskus | ||
DNF | 220 | Karli Külanurm | M | A&T Sport Team II | ||
DNF | 493 | Juri Vsivtsev | M | Äkke | ||
DNF | 1024 | Silvia Lippe | N23 | |||
DNF | 929 | Rando Roomets | M40 | |||
DNF | 784 | Rainer Punga | M | Jõhvi Motoklubi | ||
DNF | 613 | Martin Maiste | M | Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval | ||
DNF | 377 | Tiit Soosaar | M | Actual Print | ||
DNF | 168 | Kurmo Neemela | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 21 | Kalle Kriit | M | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 97 | Alar Kupp | U23 | Vennad-Dahl Pro | ||
DNF | 670 | Taivo Lõhmus | M | Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval | ||
DNF | 930 | Tarmo Kaldas | M | TNT Express | ||
DNF | 123 | Kristjan Koppel | M | Thule Opel ProTeam II | ||
DNF | 981 | Leili Särg | N | IRL 2 | ||
DNF | 838 | Margus Beljaev | M | |||
DNF | 683 | Juris Berzins | M50 | Smiltene MTB | ||
DNF | 446 | Priit Pärgmaa | M40 | Actual Print | ||
DNF | 246 | Gven Hallop | M | A&T Sport Team II | ||
DNF | 546 | Kaspar Toots | M40 | A2K | ||
DNF | 339 | Indrek Sootla | M40 | ASTRO BALTICS | ||
DNF | 153 | Keijo Kalm | U23 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 386 | Viktoria Randalainen | N | Purustaja Giant Team/Rakke | ||
DNF | 1015 | Andrus Avi | M | Türi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 902 | Marje Raudsepp | N | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II | ||
DNF | 754 | Silver Ader | M | IRL | ||
DNF | 949 | Tiit Animägi | M50 | Elioni Spordiklubi 1 | ||
DNF | 815 | Tarmo Väli | M | VBH-Roto Team | ||
DNF | 654 | Indrek Räbin | M | |||
DNF | 396 | Raoul Johanson | M50 | Tartu Velo | ||
DNF | 202 | Raul Arula | M50 | Tartu Velo | ||
DNF | 59 | Margus Hallik | M | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | ||
DNF | 561 | Alvar Urbas | U23 | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 47 | Tanel Saamere | M40 | HAWAII EXPRESS team | ||
DNF | 1034 | Sten Berezin | M | |||
DNF | 222 | Margus Kivirüüt | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 999 | Anvar Arm | M | Skoda | ||
DNF | 863 | Vahur Parve | M | Atea | ||
DNF | 714 | Jaanus Koho | M | X-Sport/Artec Elekter* | ||
DNF | 498 | Ragnar Pabort | M | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 307 | Tiit Lubi | M | FitLife | ||
DNF | 128 | Toomas Elling | M | Redbike 2 | ||
DNF | 774 | Kristjan Pever | M | |||
DNF | 501 | Tanel Uudeberg | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 1033 | Toomas Tõnisson | M40 | |||
DNF | 931 | Jüri Meinvald | M40 | Spordiklubi IKS | ||
DNF | 796 | Peep Eenraid | M | |||
DNF | 621 | Kaarel Saar | M18 | Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo 2 | ||
DNF | 379 | Mihkel Tammsalu | M | Rõuge Racing Team | ||
DNF | 177 | Tarmo Ennok | M40 | Raadio Uuno Cycling Team | ||
DNF | 25 | Virgo Karu | M40 | HAWAII EXPRESS team | ||
DNF | 275 | Raivo Kiivit | M | |||
DNF | 105 | Danil Kozinets | U23 | investment agency | ||
DNF | 673 | Leho Lõiv | M40 | |||
DNF | 940 | Robert Kimmel | M40 | |||
DNF | 141 | Ivo Tupits | M40 | RR Siplased / Later | ||
DNF | 982 | Martin Kukk | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III | ||
DNF | 841 | Roman Ljahovski | M40 | A&T Sport Team IV | ||
DNF | 693 | Jaan Reiner | M40 | |||
DNF | 452 | Raul Leeduks | M | Kose AMK ct | ||
DNF | 756 | Alari Reissaar | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 554 | Veljo Konnimois | M | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 350 | Jaanus Tiivoja | M | Rõuge Racing Team | ||
DNF | 154 | Raul Talumaa | M40 | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 411 | Toomas Tiismaa | M40 | |||
DNF | 1018 | Taavi Veelmaa | M | Rattabaas/Rakke | ||
DNF | 908 | Sander Sabre | M18 | Haanja RK Välla |
1 2 |
...