Tulemused detailsemalt |
1 2 |
Koht | Nr. | Nimi | VKL | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 916 | Benno Keskpalu | M40 | |||
DNF | 762 | Rein Krüner | M40 | Eesti Energia Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 599 | Sven Küttis | M40 | Redbike 2 | ||
DNF | 366 | Mati Rääbis | M50 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 159 | Andrus Irdoja | M40 | Amps - Extreme Sport | ||
DNF | 14 | Janari-Joel Jõessar | M | Elioni Spordiklubi 1 | ||
DNF | 224 | Margus Nael | M | |||
DNF | 68 | Riivo Roose | M | |||
DNF | 618 | Aivo Viilop | M | |||
DNF | 78 | Urmas Karlson | M50 | Arctic Sport Club | ||
DNF | 973 | Margus Trees | M40 | A&T Sport Team IV | ||
DNF | 822 | Jüri Tött | M40 | |||
DNF | 671 | Karel Veski | M | Starter Energy Drink Team | ||
DNF | 418 | Väino Tuisk | M50 | |||
DNF | 523 | Vahur Pops | M40 | TEAM TEEME | ||
DNF | 318 | Mikk Paju | M18 | TYASK | ||
DNF | 135 | Märt Küüt | M | Spordipartner | ||
DNF | 915 | Epp Pärn | N | FitLife | ||
DNF | 331 | Kristo Ebras | M | Tervisesport | ||
DNF | 1008 | Andres Tambi | M | TM Paber | ||
DNF | 891 | Kristjan Lõhmus | M | Helmes | ||
DNF | 728 | Peeter Hagen | M | RADIUS | ||
DNF | 1034 | Sten Berezin | M | |||
DNF | 938 | Dmitri Dugin | M | Harry Metall | ||
DNF | 803 | Liisa-Lotta Veiken | N23 | TÜ ASK I naisk. | ||
DNF | 638 | Janar Juss | M18 | Jalgrattaklubi Viko | ||
DNF | 392 | Martti Jalasto | M | |||
DNF | 194 | Hannes Falten | M40 | Spordiselts | ||
DNF | 49 | Reijo Puhm | M | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 530 | Ahti Kuuseväli | M40 | X-Sport/Artec Elekter* | ||
DNF | 1042 | Oleg Sanin | M | |||
DNF | 705 | Raul Reinson | M | Costa Bicicleta | ||
DNF | 204 | Märt Sildvee | M | RR Siplased / Verx | ||
DNF | 987 | Deniss Krajuhhin | M | Staabi- ja sidepataljon | ||
DNF | 850 | Risto Kaar | M40 | Mehed Marsilt | ||
DNF | 701 | Ago Bachmann | M40 | Alutaguse hunt | ||
DNF | 460 | Kristjan Vool | M | Promens | ||
DNF | 295 | Kaarel Redi | U23 | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 118 | Jörgen Sildvee | M | Peloton/Powerbar | ||
DNF | 16 | Vahur Valvas | M | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 482 | Härmo Saag | M | Vennad-Dahl Pro | ||
DNF | 1021 | Kaido Hanikat | M40 | Conviso | ||
DNF | 940 | Robert Kimmel | M40 | |||
DNF | 921 | Hendrik Lakk | M50 | SGG Vihased | ||
DNF | 764 | Remo Mäoma | M | SGG Kiired | ||
DNF | 601 | Raul Soodla | M40 | Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I | ||
DNF | 367 | Erki Elbrecht | M | Võidu Mekk | ||
DNF | 160 | Rauno Miilmann | M | SGG Kiired | ||
DNF | 433 | Tarmo Saar | M | Vennad-Dahl Pro | ||
DNF | 236 | Aksel Jalakas | M40 | SK Vargamäe | ||
DNF | 73 | Aksel Nõmmela | U23 | Redbike | ||
DNF | 636 | Toomas Tiisler | M40 | Alpter | ||
DNF | 87 | Aimar Hussar | M | A&T Sport Team II | ||
DNF | 976 | Didzis Zigurs | M40 | ILZENE | ||
DNF | 828 | René Oruman | M | Helmes | ||
DNF | 675 | Janar Tatomir | M | Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee | ||
DNF | 742 | Taivo Kraus | M50 | A&T Sport Team IV | ||
DNF | 529 | Janno Kasemaa | M | Onninen | ||
DNF | 319 | Veiko Artel | M40 | DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ | ||
DNF | 139 | Kaido Kriisa | M40 | CC Rota Mobilis | ||
DNF | 928 | Peeter Kostla | M40 | Metus | ||
DNF | 341 | Martin Kaschan | U23 | Türi Rattaklubi | ||
DNF | 1011 | Veikko Nurk | M40 | Omniva Spordiklubi | ||
DNF | 892 | Urmas Kallas | M50 | |||
DNF | 36 | Margo Tamm | U23 | A&T Sport Team II | ||
DNF | 1047 | Illimar Maasing | M40 | |||
DNF | 939 | Alo Rull | M40 | |||
DNF | 808 | Priit Ivanov | M | Hansab MTB Team B | ||
DNF | 640 | Hermas Lilleorg | M40 | www.toompeakogudus.ee | ||
DNF | 393 | Üllar Esinurm | M | Thule Opel ProTeam II | ||
DNF | 196 | Priit Piilma | M | Costa Bicicleta | ||
DNF | 51 | Karl-Arnold Vendelin | M18 | Amserv/ City Spa Team | ||
DNF | 543 | Jaanus Hintser | M40 | Fixus VIP Team |
1 2 |
...